These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Skrip Young Medalists 1:05:03
2 Calvin Hoops Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team 1:05:03
3 James Fox Century Road Club Assoc/ Century Road Club Develop 1:05:06
4 Joe Hallman SwashBuckler Brewing Co Cycling 1:05:10
5 Leon Lyakovetsky CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 1:05:53
6 Juan Suarez JS Cycling 1:05:56
7 Gregory Dorsch Black Tie Sports 1:05:56
8 Aaron Barr SwashBuckler Brewing Co Cycling 1:05:56
9 Karl michael Rahn CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team 1:05:56
10 Jonathan Marshall PTS Racing 1:05:56
11 Scott Steward Cycle Solutions 1:05:56
12 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists 1:05:56
13 Mynor Pineda Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche 1:05:56
14 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard 1:05:56
15 Steve Cullen MMR 1:05:56
16 Greg Maccarty 1:05:56
17 Craig Lebair 1:05:56
18 Brett Houser Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's 1:05:56
19 Jon Yu Trianglecyclist 1:05:56
20 David Shuck Rockstar Games Racing 1:05:56
21 Matthew Randolph Shirks Racing 1:05:56
22 Andrew Dudle South Mountain Cycle and Cafe 1:05:56
23 Michael Sambrano CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent 1:05:56
24 Philip Bennett daniels Dangerous Creatures 1:05:56
25 Daniel Lammon CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 1:05:56
26 Clint Dager Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's Subaru 1:05:56
27 Brad Green Team Vortex 1:05:56
28 Andrew Walsh CRCA/Team Health Warrior 1:05:56
29 Jeffrey Garcia Montecci Bikes/ Mon Amour Coffee Wine 1:05:56
30 Jeffrey Miesemer MAMBO Kings Racing / D&Q 1:05:56
31 Brad Thompson Amoroso's/TSV 1:05:56
32 Marc Bertucco 1:05:56
33 John Spittal Thru It All Body Shop inc. 1:06:04
34 Brent Hinkle Active Yards 1:06:04
35 Stephen Brush 1:06:12
36 Greg Armstrong QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 1:06:12
37 Stefano Zanotti Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:06:12
38 Patrick Darken Zen Masters Racing 1:06:29
39 Frank Cundiff A team has no name 1:06:45
40 Timothy Hall Pure Energy Racing 1:06:45
41 Gerard Josulevicz Vortex Cycling Club 1:06:45
42 Christopher Shaw CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:06:49
43 Jeffrey Watts CS Velo 1:08:54
DNF Aubrey Gordon liberty cycle DNF
DNF Jason Hammond DNF
DNF Aaron Daniels Paradise Garage Racing DNF
DNF Gregorino Cordasco liberty cycle DNF
DNF Stephen Jamison CRCA/Lupus Racing Team DNF
DNF Higinio Rodrguez montecci cycling DNF
DNF Anthony Cao CRCA/Century Road Club Development Foundation DNF
DNF Matt Doyal Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans DNF
DNF Gregory Sherrick Blue Bell Private Wealth Management p/b Cannondale DNF
DNF Simon Vidal Mineola Bicycle Racing Team DNF
DNF Manuel Brito DNF
DNF Michael Bowe Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans DNF
DNF Chris Mc hugh Zen Masters Racing DNF
DNF Matthew Mory QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com DNF
DNF Matthew Montesano Second Chance/Zubaz DNF
DNF Glenroy Griffith NYC Fire Dept DNF
DNF Christopher Baccash Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team DNF
DNF Justin Butsavage T-Town Elite DNF
DNF Bill Gros Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's Subaru DNF
DNF Thomas Trevisani CRCA/Wyld Stallyns DNF
DNF Connor Thompson T-Town Elite DNF
DNF Andrew Argentieri Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans DNF
DNF Joseph Clay Young Medalists DNF
DNF Michael Britvan CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS DNF
DNF Clay Fawthorp Active Yards DNF
DNF Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Development Team DNF
DNF Steven Ramirez Monster Media Racing DNF
DNF Frederick Gates LowestRates.ca DNF

Men Pro/1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Marcotte TEAM JAMIS 2:22:48
2 Robin Carpenter Holowesko/Citadel pb Hincapie sportswear 2:22:48
3 Edwin Avila Team Illuminate 2:22:48
4 Shane Kline Rally Cycling 2:22:48
5 Ed Veal Real Deal D'ornellas p/b Garneau 2:22:48
6 Brad Neagos Bissell ABG Giant 2:22:48
7 Matthew Busche UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 2:22:48
8 Mathieu Jeannes Lupus Racing Team 2:22:48
9 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development Team 2:22:48
10 Adam Farabaugh Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coach 2:22:48
11 Evan Murphy Lupus Racing Team 2:22:48
12 Stephen Bassett TEAM JAMIS 2:22:48
13 Chris Horner Lupus Racing Team 2:22:48
14 Chris Jones* Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Elite Team 2:22:48
15 Taylor Pearman Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Elite Team 2:22:48
16 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development Team 2:22:48
17 Logan Hutchings Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 2:22:48
18 Matt Moosa Team Finish Strong Elite 2:22:58
19 Craig Nichols CS Velo Racing 2:22:58
20 Winston David Lupus Racing Team 2:23:02
21 Evan Huffman Rally Cycling 2:23:12
22 Noah Granigan CCB Racing 2:23:19
23 Danny Pate Rally Cycling 2:23:26
24 Andzs Flaksis Holowesko/Citadel pb Hincapie sportswear 2:23:41
25 Matt Mcloone Battley H-D/Spokes ETC. 2:24:05
26 Robert Wasch CS Velo Racing 2:24:18
27 Thomas Gibbons Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coach 2:24:20
28 Chris Jones UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 2:24:20
29 Dakota Schaeffer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Elite Team 2:24:26
30 Matthew Zimmer Credite' Velo TREK 2:24:30
31 David Dawson Team Skyline 2:24:38
32 Benjamin Fogle Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Elite Team 2:24:40
33 Stephen Keeping Lacombe/Devinci 2:24:40
34 12:00:00 am 12:00:00 am Lacombe/Devinci 2:24:40
35 Joshua Johnson Bissell ABG Giant 2:24:40
36 Daniel Tokarczyk Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Elite Team 2:24:40
37 Alberto Covarrubias Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 2:24:40
38 Taylor Warren Team Metra/XRCEL/Cycles 54 2:24:40
39 Tim Savre Credite' Velo TREK 2:24:40
40 Steven Kusy Battley H-D/Spokes ETC. 2:24:40
41 Andrei Krasilnikau Holowesko/Citadel pb Hincapie sportswear 2:24:40
42 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development Team 2:24:40
43 Kai Wiggins CCB Racing 2:24:44
44 Parker Kyzer Team Finish Strong Elite 2:24:46
45 Jules Goguely Echelon-Storck Development 2:24:46
46 Andrew Giniat Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coach 2:24:48
47 Robert Gutgesell Lacombe/Devinci 2:24:48
48 Timothy Austen Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 2:24:48
49 Christopher Meacham Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel 2:24:48
50 Matthew Sherar LowestRates.com 2:24:48
51 Mac Brennan Holowesko/Citadel pb Hincapie sportswear 2:24:53
52 Justin Mauch Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 2:24:53
53 Connor Mccutcheon Team Illuminate 2:24:53
54 Adam Devos Rally Cycling 2:24:53
55 Geron Williams Foundation Elite Team 2:24:57
56 Bobby Lea Berks County Regional Cycling 2:24:57
57 Connor Ryan Battley H-D/Spokes ETC. 2:24:57
58 Ross Baldwin CRCA Lupus Racing Team 2:24:57
59 Daniel Jaramillo UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 2:25:01
60 Conor O'Brien Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 2:25:01
61 Cullen Easter Team Illuminate 2:25:01
62 Tanner Putt UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 2:25:01
63 Zack Allison Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 2:25:01
64 William Cooper Berks County Regional Cycling 2:25:01
65 Rafael Meran Foundation Elite Team 2:25:01
66 Sebastian Haedo TEAM JAMIS 2:25:07
67 Jonathan Clarke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 2:25:07
68 Brendan Mccormack CCB Racing 2:25:09
69 Robert Evans Team Illuminate 2:25:11
70 Aaron Beebe Bissell ABG Giant 2:25:14
71 Kevin Gottlieb Battley H-D/Spokes ETC. 2:25:23
72 Michael Hernandez CCB Racing 2:25:30
73 Juan Pimentel Foundation Elite Team P&P
74 Janier Acevedo TEAM JAMIS P&P
75 Griffin Easter Team Illuminate P&P
76 Benoit Boulay Lacombe/Devinci P&P
77 Tyler D'arcy Lowestrates.com P&P
78 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA Lupus Racing Team P&P
79 Gevan Samuel Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel P&P
80 Gavin Murray Echelon-Storck Development P&P
81 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo Racing P&P
82 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra/XRCEL/Cycles 54 P&P
83 Benjamin Renkema Team Finish Strong Elite P&P
84 Mattison Brady Battley H-D/Spokes ETC. P&P
85 Jacob Henningsen Team Metra/XRCEL/Cycles 54 P&P
86 Michael Reidenbach Berks County Regional Cycling P&P
DNF Matt Brophy Credite' Velo TREK DNF
DNF Ryan Rapolas Berks County Regional Cycling DNF
DNF Tim Rugg Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme DNF
DNF Chris Wiatr Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team DNF
DNF Travis Mccabe Holowesko/Citadel pb Hincapie sportswear DNF
DNF Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling DNF
DNF Sean Gardner Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Elite Team DNF
DNF James Piccoli Lacombe/Devinci DNF
DNF Trevor O'donnell Real Deal D'ornellas p/b Garneau DNF
DNF Dominic Cantin Lowestrates.ca DNF
DNF Guillaume Nelessen Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel DNF
DNF Evan Hartig Credite' Velo TREK DNF
DNF Chase Goldstein CRCA Lupus Racing Team DNF
DNF David Lombardo Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development Team DNF
DNF Ismael Collado acosta CRCA/Lupus Racing Team DNF
DNF Daniel Holloway Pure Energy Racing DNF
DNF Daniel Holloway Pure Energy Racing DNF
DNF Joseph Chavarria Lupus Racing Team DNF
DNF Stefano *barberi Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coach DNF
DNF Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development Team DNF
DNF Ian Whaley Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel DNF
DNF Michael Chauner PA Lightning DNF
DNF Jonathan Jacob Bissell ABG Giant DNF
DNF John Harris Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel DNF
DNF Quinten Winkel Foundation Elite Team DNF
DNF Chris Uberti Team Finish Strong Elite DNF
DNF Corey Davis Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coach DNF
DNF William Elliston Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel DNF
DNF Andrew Wulfkuhle Berks County Regional Cycling DNF
DNF Edward Greene LowestRates.com DNF
DNF Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development Team DNF
DNF Louis Derycke Verandas Willems DNF
DNF Olivier Peloquin Lacombe/Devinci DNF
DNF Stephen Alexander Foundation Elite Team DNF
DNF Willem Kaiser Team Finish Strong Elite DNF
DNF Gorgi Popstefanov Team Metra/XRCEL/Cycles 54 DNF
DNF Allan Rego CRCA Lupus Racing Team DNF
DNF John Delong Berks County Regional Cycling DNF
DNF Kyle Penny Team Skyline DNF
DNF Gavriel Epstein CRCA Lupus Racing Team DNF
DNF William Dugan CCB Racing DNF
DNF Anton Varabei Real Deal D'ornellas p/b Garneau DNF
DNF Luis Alberto romero amaran TEAM JAMIS DNF
DNF Ryan Dewald Team Skyline DNF
DNF Ty Magner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling DNF
DNF Charles Huff Rally Cycling DNF
DNF Gerardo Medina Echelon-Storck Development DNF
DNF Jason Gandzjuk Echelon-Storck Development DNF
DNF Oscar Clark Holowesko/Citadel pb Hincapie sportswear DNF
DNF Trevor Connor Team Metra/XRCEL/Cycles 54 DNF
DNF Nicolae Tanovitchii Lupus Racing Team DNF
DNF Samuel O'keefe CCB Racing DNF
DNF Thomas Humphreys Battley H-D/Spokes ETC. DNF
DNF Owen Gillott Echelon-Storck Development DNF
DNF Ruben Companioni TEAM JAMIS DNF

Women Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Skylar Schneider ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI 0:59:42
2 Gretchen Stumhofer Colavita|Bianchi 0:59:51
3 Samantha Schneider ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI 0:59:54
4 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers p/b Van Dessel 0:59:54
5 Tina Pic The Happy Tooth Pro Cycling 0:59:54
6 Lauren Hall Team TIBCO Silicon Valley Bank 0:59:54
7 Nicolle Bruderer ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI 0:59:54
8 Colleen Gulick Cercacor p/b Podium Sports 0:59:54
9 Carrie Cartmill The Cyclery - Opus 0:59:54
10 Amy Cutler Fearless Femme Racing 0:59:54
11 Lexie Millard ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI 0:59:54
12 Jessica Mundy Fearless Femme Racing 0:59:54
13 Ainhoa Perez-diez ABRT 0:59:54
14 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI 0:59:54
15 Emily Spence H+H Racing 0:59:54
16 Kate Kirkpatrick Mellow Mushroom 0:59:54
17 Tiffany Pezzulo Fearless Femme Racing 1:00:02
18 Emily Underwood Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 1:00:02
19 Kat Sweatt Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers p/b Van Dessel 1:00:04
20 Deborah Leedalebrown Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 1:00:43
21 Chelsea Knapp H+H Racing 1:00:46
22 Leslie Timm Fearless Femme Racing 1:01:24
23 Paige Shumskas Fearless Femme Racing P&P
24 Josie Talbot ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI P&P
25 Cynthia Frazier CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes P&P
26 Meredith Ehn Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell P&P
27 Beth Everhart MMR P&P
28 Jenette Williams P&P

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with