These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucca Trapani 0:29:48
2 Michael Gaines 0:29:48
3 Sinclair Hall 0:29:48
4 Riley J williams 0:29:48
5 Aidan Coatsballaseux Front Rangers Cycling Club 0:29:48
6 John Foster 0:32:21
7 Ethan Dunham 0:34:01

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Evan Barbier 0:29:48
2 Zacharey Elzi 0:29:48
3 Jonah Thompson 0:29:48
4 Spencer White 0:29:48
5 Simon Zink 0:29:48
6 Noel Keeffe 0:29:48
7 Peter Steininger 0:29:48
8 Andrew Wilson 0:29:48
9 Tyler Terranova 0:29:48
10 Nathan Rockenfeller 0:29:53
11 Bobby Howell 0:34:11
12 Zach Howe 0:36:16

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shane Orr 0:48:45
2 Jonathan Cavner 0:48:45
3 Matthew Skrdla 0:48:45
4 Eric Zolner 0:48:45
5 Matthew Segur 0:48:45
6 Matt Blakely 0:48:45
7 Matt Charity 0:48:45
8 Walter Durrer 0:48:45
9 Christopher G doyle 0:48:45
10 Chris Skinner 0:48:45
11 John Guala 0:48:45
12 Thomas Fiorillo 0:48:45
13 Phillip Gronniger 0:48:45
14 Byron Nix 0:48:45
15 William Pankonin 0:48:45
16 Tony Dagiau Sonic Boom Racing 0:48:59

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Kolczak 0:44:23
2 Juan Gutierrez 0:44:23
3 Andy Johnson 0:44:23
4 William Raatz 0:44:23
5 Damon Brandt 0:44:23
6 Ben Frost 0:44:23
7 Garrick Mitchell 0:44:23
8 Jon Smela 0:44:23
9 Robert Dwyer 0:44:27
10 Jamy Bacchus 0:44:28
11 Nathan A miller 0:44:31
12 Robert Kantor 0:44:38
13 Daniel Fernandez 0:45:00

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Howells 0:40:06
2 Perry Marshall 0:40:06
3 Jeff Lee 0:40:06
4 William Manning 0:40:06
5 Larry Dorr 0:40:06
6 Chris Parsons 0:40:06
7 Brian Coleman 0:40:06
8 Derek Shipley 0:40:06
9 Jonathan Adelman 0:40:06
10 Scott Stevelinck 0:40:06
11 Shawn Hime 0:40:06
12 Kevin Eldredge 0:40:06
13 Scott Carlson 0:40:06
14 Morgan Brown 0:40:06
15 Michael Elmer 0:40:06
16 Lanny Dunham 0:40:06
17 Brad With 0:40:06
18 Monty W bobo 0:40:06
19 Jim Scheel 0:40:06
20 Brian Claytor 0:40:06
21 Tyler Peterson Old School Industries 0:40:06
22 Brian Nicolaus 0:40:06
23 Jon Dury 0:40:11
24 Vitaliy Margolen 0:40:38
25 Scott Farish 0:42:11
26 El Najjar 0:42:36
DNF Mick Occhiato DNF

Men MM 50+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Asnes 0:45:08
2 Barry Hughes 0:45:08
3 Ian Skurnik 0:45:08
4 Craig Hofer 0:45:08
5 David Zink 0:45:11
6 Stephen Presta 0:45:13
7 Nard Moseley 0:45:13
8 Patrick Naylor 0:45:13
9 Bruce Whitesel 0:45:59
10 Lloyd Jones 0:46:33
11 Pete Baker 0:48:39
DNF Richard Guillery DNF

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rob Goodbody 0:38:47
2 Samuel Naffziger 0:38:47
3 Brad Clemmons 0:38:47
4 Scott Berg 0:38:47
5 Nelson Carmichael 0:38:47
6 Michael Imhoff 0:38:47
7 Blair Oliver 0:38:47
8 Darrel B schultz 0:38:47
9 Jim Castagneri 0:38:47
10 Doug Richards 0:38:47
11 Mark Culver 0:38:47
12 Richard Schuette 0:38:47
13 James Barker 0:38:47
14 Brian Tate 0:38:47
15 Kevin Mcnamara 0:38:47
16 Chris Kalman 0:38:55
17 Vince Hooper 0:41:36
DNF Steven Renander DNF
DNF Paul Swanno DNF

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Kellagher 0:38:47
2 Steven Worley 0:38:47
3 Butch Stinton 0:38:47
4 Kim Workman 0:38:47
5 Michael Porter 0:38:47
6 Geoff Cooper 0:38:47
7 Murray S. willis 0:38:47
8 James Dana 0:38:47
9 Jerry Rome 0:38:47
10 Steve Birnbaum 0:38:47
11 David Mulica 0:42:17

Men MM 70+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Philip Coons 0:38:47
2 Michael Raber 0:41:36

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Castagneri 0:48:45
2 Weston E snyder 0:48:45
3 Samuel Kohll 0:48:45
4 Daryl Thomas 0:48:45
5 Luke Mcconnell 0:48:45
6 Justin Sotdorus 0:48:45
7 Anton A smirnov 0:48:45
8 Wil Gavato 0:48:45
9 Brad Loyd 0:48:45
10 Owen Mcgrath 0:48:45
11 Davis Robinson 0:48:45
12 Aaron Hugen 0:48:45
13 Ken Benesh 0:48:45
14 Adam Marshall 0:48:45
15 Wyatt Gaulke 0:48:45
16 Sterling Watson 0:48:45
17 Henry York 0:48:45
18 Patrick Whitesel 0:48:45
19 Corey J baughman 0:48:45
20 Brad Bingham 0:48:45
21 William R patterson 0:48:45
22 Timothy Fegel 0:48:45
23 Justin Diamond 0:48:45
24 Landry Bobo 0:48:45
25 Casey Bernal 0:48:45
26 Todd Teren 0:48:45
27 Courtney Larsen 0:48:45
28 Jacob Pratt 0:48:45
29 Travis Burkel 0:48:45
30 Ian Nansel 0:48:45
31 Matthew Walp 0:48:54
32 Rees York 0:54:10
33 Kit Hinders 0:54:50

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Lam 0:39:19
2 Nathan Landrey 0:39:19
3 Joe Howdyshell 0:39:19
4 Will Pirkey 0:39:19
5 Curtis Mazzaferri 0:39:19
6 Lars Lofgren 0:39:19
7 Kyle Wilcox 0:39:19
8 Ryan Mauser 0:39:19
9 Noah Burke 0:39:19
10 Keith Abbey 0:39:19
11 Clayton Leon 0:39:19
12 Zachary Woy 0:39:19
13 Thomas Logue 0:39:19
14 Tony Nitti 0:39:19
15 Aston Woy 0:39:19
16 David Mcneill 0:39:19
17 Christian Dusbabek 0:39:19
18 Rory Devin 0:39:19
19 Tanner Visnick 0:39:19
20 Andrew Ralston 0:39:19
21 Matthew Lyons 0:39:26
22 Daniel Mcbride 0:39:26
23 Eric Collins 0:39:30
24 Nate Pitzer 0:40:11
25 Joseph Vandeven 0:41:46
26 Adam Glaser 0:42:07
27 David Zillig 0:42:36
28 Ben Jendrek 0:42:36
29 Eli Cashman 0:47:10

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sam Selfridge 0:39:19
2 Chris Kimmett 0:39:19
3 Mike Fibiger 0:39:19
4 John Callahan 0:39:19
5 Abe Wooster 0:39:19
6 Rocco Orlando 0:41:46
7 Anthony Rodriguez 0:41:46
8 Brandon Birdsong 0:42:36
9 Christopher Lewis 0:42:36
10 Robert Watkins 0:42:36
11 Andy Rossetto 0:42:53
12 Nathaniel Hoopes 0:43:41
13 Bradley Schlesinger 0:43:41
14 Andy Beier 0:47:10

Men SM Pro-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gage Hecht 1:00:13
2 Adam Farabaugh 1:00:13
3 Noah Granigan 1:00:13
4 Cortlan Brown 1:00:13
5 Brannan Fix 1:00:13
6 Spencer Downing 1:00:13
7 Michael Burleigh 1:00:13
8 William Tourtillot 1:00:13
9 Andrew Clemence 1:00:13
10 William Barnum 1:00:13
11 Zack Jensen 1:00:13
12 Giancarlo Bianchi 1:00:13
13 Spencer Martin 1:00:13
14 Kip Taylor 1:00:13
15 Justin Little 1:00:13
16 Taylor Warren 1:00:13
17 Robert Thayer 1:00:13
18 Anthony Olson 1:00:13
19 Jacob Hatcher 1:00:13
20 David Leonard 1:00:13
21 Joshua D krabbe 1:00:13
22 Cyrus Pearo 1:00:13
23 Cristhian Ravelo 1:00:13
24 Austin Stephens 1:00:13
25 Isaiah Newkirk 1:00:13
26 Ian Mcpherson 1:00:13
27 Nate Taggatz 1:00:13
28 Will Hanson 1:00:13
29 Chris Peterson 1:00:13
30 Rory Kelly 1:00:13
31 Will Mcbryde 1:00:13
32 William Nabours 1:00:13
33 Ian Whaley 1:00:13
34 Lucas Clarke 1:00:13
35 Travis Furman 1:00:13
36 Matthew Rowe 1:00:13
37 Evan Stade 1:00:13
38 Connor Everett 1:00:13
39 Blake Romine 1:00:13
40 Luis Rodriguez 1:00:13
41 Brandon Babiracki 1:00:13
42 Daniel J porter 1:00:13
43 Charles 'mac' cassin 1:00:13
44 John Minturn 1:00:13
45 ? Max 1:00:13
46 James Snitzer 1:00:13
47 Fred Shattell 1:00:13
48 Nathan West 1:00:13
49 Cameron Hoffman 1:00:23
50 Trevor Jackson 1:00:38
51 Mitchell Peterson 1:00:38
52 Anuthee Huffstetter 1:00:49
53 Maxx Chance 1:01:02
54 Taylor Jung 1:01:38
55 Eric Finks 1:01:56
56 Cody Hoggatt 1:02:13
DNF Christopher Carr DNF
DNF Nathanael Prewitt DNF

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Lausen 0:46:47
2 Andrea Koenig 0:46:58

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cynthia Brown 0:39:45
2 Susan Rice 0:39:45
3 Diane Granger 0:39:45
4 Carla Flores 0:42:03

Women MW 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kristine Johnson 0:42:02
2 Christina Stone 0:43:50
3 Ruth Alexander 0:46:14

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hannah Williams 0:45:08
2 Barb Lotze 0:45:14
3 Clio Castruccio 0:46:06
4 Jamie Gilmore 0:46:19
5 Laura Vance 0:46:45
6 Michelle Henry 0:46:55
7 Michelle Mjoen 0:49:59
DNF Katie Harrer DNF

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michelle Main 0:39:45
2 Rosa Foth 0:39:45
3 Cindy Hintgen 0:39:45
4 Leslie Young 0:39:45
5 Alexandra Morgan 0:39:45
6 Audrey Beebe 0:39:45
7 Jody Corey 0:39:45
8 Erin B leonard 0:41:50

Women SW Pro-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jessica Bobeck 0:45:08
2 Emma Grant 0:45:08
3 Susie Jones 0:45:08
4 Patricia Buerkle 0:45:08
5 Andrea Buttine 0:45:08
6 Payton Maness 0:45:51
7 Emily Jordan 0:45:51
8 Serenity Anderson 0:46:19

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with