These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

34 MILE BOYS 13 - 17

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Kreger ANDRIE JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT TEAM 1:34:45
2 Aidan Burkins SPIN ZONE RACING 1:34:46
3 Caleb Borns ANDRIE / MACHINE STAR JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT TEAM 1:43:39
4 Luis Chaconjr TEAM O2 2:10:50
5 Spencer Millwood GRAND RAPIDS BICYCLE CO. 2:14:28
6 Nicholas Budden ANDRIE JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:03:18

34 MILE GIRLS 13 - 17

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Claire Reeves SPEED MERCHANTS RACE TEAM 2:01:54
2 Maddy Frank FREEWHEELER RACING 2:08:35
3 Summer Gilbert MACHINE STAR ANDRIE 2:10:38

34 MILE MEN 18 - 29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeffrey Johnson EPS SECURITY CYCLING 1:34:45
2 Drake Veitenheimer SPEED MERCHANTS 1:34:46
3 Earl Davis HONEYSTINGER 1:34:52
4 Alec Schau 1:35:41
5 Ryan Setsuda TSUDA 1:40:46
6 Lewis Caskey NO LIMIT CYCLING 1:43:08
7 Trevor Sooy 1:50:04
8 Shaun Garvin FREEWHEELER 1:56:39
9 Kyle Johnson BAUCCO SQUAD 1:56:42
10 Jordan Sykes 1:59:17
11 Chad Checkowsky FLYING RHINO CYCLING CLUB 2:00:07
12 Ethan Oostdyk 2:06:48
13 James Burkhart FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS 2:08:30
14 Elijah Jentzen 2:08:50
15 Christopher Scheiber 2:11:58
16 Joseph Hrabnicky 2:17:04
17 Daniel Hanba 2:21:23
18 Kellan Buddy CANNON BREWING COMPANY 2:38:54
19 Sean Schemmel 2:52:26

34 MILE MEN 30 - 34

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Sullivan SPIN ZONE RACING 1:34:47
2 Eddie Stein FREEWHEELER 1:34:48
3 Chris Patterson D2 RACING 1:34:54
4 Mark Lawrence CFT- SINAS DRAMIS LAW 1:40:38
5 Eric Wolting FREEWHEELER RACING 1:40:44
6 Chad Rector TEAM REMAX 1:43:06
7 Grant Fall 1:43:17
8 Eric Graf GRAND RAPIDS BICYCLE COMPANY 1:44:52
9 Adam Medema FOUNDERS RACING 1:49:10
10 Christopher Barkow R-BIKES.COM/CHEESE SAMMICH 1:52:39
11 Brent Tuma TEAM MOTIV8 1:56:44
12 Roy Setsuda SUDA 2:01:21
13 Jacob Rose FREEWHEELER RACING 2:06:00
14 Zackary Buddish 2:07:47
15 Gordon Way 2:08:39
16 Jeremy Hudson 2:09:47
17 Florian Figge CFT-SINAS DRAMIS LAW 2:44:16
18 Craig Akers HC HOOLIGANS 3:04:25

34 MILE MEN 35 - 39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Martin SPINZONE RACING 1:34:44
2 Gus Hemingway BISSELL ADVANTAGE BENIFITS 1:34:48
3 Joe Perry FREEWHEELER RACING 1:34:49
4 Marti Mayack 1:34:50
5 Tim Baker 1:35:25
6 Tyson Gilmore TEAM CLARK LOGIC 1:40:40
7 Benjamin Kapenga FREEWHEELER RACING 1:40:45
8 Ben Blake BISSELL ABG 1:43:29
9 Jay Morrison GRAND RAPIDS BICYCLE COMPANY/TWIN SIX 1:46:18
10 Jason Mishka MAUMEE VALLEY WHEELMEN 1:46:25
11 Andrew Kubasiak 1:47:40
12 Matt Longest TEAM JTREE 1:48:37
13 Tim Verstrate 1:51:10
14 Dan Dewaal TEAM REMAX 1:53:02
15 Michael Sumners 1:54:10
16 Dan Curry SPEED CONCEPTS 1:55:17
17 Greg Foster CUSTER CYCLERY/TERRITORIAL BREWING 1:56:23
18 Frederick Fernandez 1:57:21
19 Mark Hughes FREEWHEELER RACING 1:58:12
20 Byrne Johnson CUSTER CYCLERY/TERRITORIAL BREWING RACING TEAM 1:58:20
21 Josh Corsaut 2:01:00
22 Fred Pennell TEAM APEX MULTISPORT 2:02:16
23 Matt Czach 2:11:48
24 Brad Kaminski APEX 2:18:19
25 Jacob Skidd 2:18:59
26 Joe Shorb 2:42:01

34 MILE MEN 40 - 44

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Martin SPINZONE RACING 1:34:44
2 James Jackovatz KLM / COLD STONE 1:34:49
3 Matt Remelts FOUNDERS RACING 1:34:49
4 Joshua Evans O2/CADIUEX 1:34:50
5 Tony Bastuk KLM / COLD STONE 1:39:49
6 Terrance Barnes 1:40:46
7 Gene Flanagan 1:46:12
8 Kevin Groenenboom FREEWHEELER 1:48:36
9 Aaron Maike 1:48:48
10 Jeff Vander maas CANNONDALE MIDWEST RACING 1:48:57
11 George Lepeniotis PROFORM RACING 1:50:55
12 Mark Deering REMAX CYCLING TEAM 1:52:40
13 Ed Hattenberger 1:54:20
14 Mark Mcclanahan 1:55:10
15 Lesley Weiss 1:55:58
16 Jay Bridgeman CUSTER CYCLERY/TERRITORIAL BREWING 1:56:23
17 Dwight Denisiuk WSI TEAM ACTIVE 1:59:46
18 Brad Spooner 3RD COAST RACING 1:59:59
19 Richard Lewis GRAND RAPIDS BICYCLE COMPANY 2:07:36
20 Jason Mcbride 2:09:24
21 Chad Cooley RIGHT BRAIN BREWERY 2:10:15
22 John Shoemaker CENTRAL DISTRICT CYCLERY 2:11:59
23 Eric Cochrane IZOOM 2:17:52
24 David Laplante REMAX/GRBC 2:18:18
25 Gabe Vander baan 2:18:51
26 Brian Mccabe 2:19:18
27 Jeremy Archer 2:28:30
28 Jeff Adcock 2:40:28
29 Jason Crawford 2:45:32

34 MILE MEN 45 - 49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lr cole Gr speed 1:34:47
2 Eric Kimber FUSION/NEW HOLLAND BREWING 1:34:48
3 Terry Collins CITY HUB CYCLERY 1:34:50
4 Neil Peruski MPI MAIN STREET RACING TEAM 1:35:00
5 Timothy Stewart 1:40:41
6 Richard Marr CFT CYCLING TEAM/TNR CLUB 1:40:45
7 Skip Schott VELO CITY CYCLES 1:40:47
8 Scott Wolfson KLM/COLD STONE 1:40:51
9 Tony Hersberger SPEED MERCHANTS 1:43:10
10 Tom Stoner CANNONDALE MIDWEST RACING 1:46:06
11 Andrew Correll WOLVERINE SPORTS CLUB 1:46:24
12 Rick Borns WEST MICHIGAN COAST RIDERS / SPECIALIZED 1:46:27
13 Terry Rott FREEWHEELER GRAND RAPIDS 1:46:29
14 Dan Frazier FRAZIER RACING 1:46:29
15 Greg Witt RBS MTB TEAM 1:46:30
16 Mike Bronson 1:47:10
17 Greg Jenkinson AFFABLE HAMMERS 1:47:47
18 Mike Gort CROSS COUNTRY CYCLE 1:47:47
19 Craig Rawlings 1:48:30
20 Anthony Joseph 1:49:12
21 Jason Frank FREEWHEELER RACING 1:52:29
22 Mark Therrien 1:52:36
23 Eric Sooy FREEWHEELER RACING 1:52:36
24 William Schouman SPECIALIZED 1:52:41
25 Louis Miller 1:52:44
26 John Jaqua FREEWHEELERS 1:54:17
27 Brian Heffernan 1:55:06
28 Jeffrey Smith FOUNDERS RACING 1:55:12
29 Lacedog Lacy VELO CITY CYCLES 1:58:00
30 Dennis Jensen FREEWHEELER RACING 1:58:30
31 Roland Cantu 2:00:03
32 Bruce Hicks MVW 2:00:28
33 Sean Degrove 2:00:39
34 Randy Arellano 2:02:01
35 Jason Collom ZOOMBIE RACING TEAM 2:09:38
36 Kevin Hains TEAM TAYLOR 2:14:02
37 Steve Fitzner 2:27:13
38 Ted Lott CENTRAL DISTRICT 2:32:26
39 Patrick Mccarty 2:39:39
40 Royal Shilton 2:41:44
41 Marty Russell 2:43:25
42 Richard Budden 3:03:22

34 MILE MEN 50 - 54

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Powers 1:38:08
2 Jimmy Mcmurray FREEWHEELER RACING 1:39:13
3 Douglas Wise PROFORM MULTISPORT 1:41:09
4 Tom Strumberger TRILANDER MULTI SPORTS CLUB 1:41:10
5 Bryan Waldman BIKE LAW 1:42:41
6 Peter Chadwick OAM NOW / ATHLETIC MENTORS 1:42:43
7 Scott Rose FREEWHEELER RACING 1:42:43
8 Paul Guimond CLARK LOGIC 1:42:44
9 Rob Grainger TEAM TAYLOR 1:44:38
10 William Shaver NINER AMBASSADOR/FREEWHEELER RACING 1:44:41
11 Steve Price TEAM JTREE 1:44:42
12 Steven Jones 1:44:43
13 Dan Wolin WSI CYCLING 1:47:35
14 Jim Plichta WEST MICHIGAN COAST RIDERS/SPECIALIZED 1:47:50
15 Brian Vanrhee FREEWHEELER RACING 1:47:51
16 Robert l Hughes ABG/BISSELL 1:47:51
17 Clare Bourassa REMAXP 1:50:12
18 Ned Niemi 1:52:07
19 Bob Wright TEAM APEX MULTISPORT 1:52:08
20 Scott Hutchings 1:52:11
21 Doug Zank MICHIGAN AWESOME 1:52:14
22 Sean Murphy 1:52:16
23 Bob Emery 1:52:21
24 Jonathan Holmes 1:55:35
25 Tom Lawrence LATITUDE 45/TWISTED STONE 1:56:38
26 Ed Gierlach WHEEL WERKS 1:57:27
27 Kurt Kobiljak COMMUNITY WEST CREDIT UNION 2:02:34
28 Jeffrey Vanerp 2:02:36
29 Thomas Wideman 2:03:29
30 David Sund THIRD COAST RACING 2:03:37
31 Tim Potter 2:05:33
32 Randy Millwood GRAND RAPIDS BICYCLE CO. 2:08:52
33 Todd Czarnopys 2:09:04
34 John Stachlewicz 2:13:16
35 Jon Looman 2:21:06
36 David Pelfrey 2:23:11
37 Scott Shaw GRAND RAPIDS BICYCLE COMPANY 2:23:13
38 Dwayne Bates 2:25:45
39 Andrew Van slooten 2:26:22
40 Joe O'brien 2:26:40
41 David Neely 2:27:13
42 Larry Mccahill 2:31:10
43 Brian Curtis 2:31:57
44 Alan Schneider 2:37:00

34 MILE MEN 55 - 59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leonard Van drunen OAM NOW/ATHLETIC MENTORS 1:41:09
2 Kip Miller PRO FORM RACING 1:41:10
3 Dave Furey 1:41:10
4 Tim Curtis FOUNDERS RACING 1:41:12
5 John Krauss 1:42:40
6 Steven Halstead 1:42:57
7 Dan Checkowsky KLM/COLD STONE 1:44:40
8 Gregory Neagos OAM NOW/ATHLETIC MENTORS 1:44:42
9 Kenneth Lown OAM NOW/ATHLETIC MENTORS 1:44:43
10 Rob Shellhamer SPINZONE RACING 1:44:49
11 Richard Haslinger 1:47:52
12 Paul Guthrie 1:49:56
13 Blair Zordell PROFORM RACING 1:51:45
14 Jeff Vandevusse 1:53:03
15 Doug Huyser SPEED MERCHANTS 1:53:56
16 Nigel Mullis CADIEUX BICYCLE CLUB/TEAM O2 1:53:57
17 Jeff Warner MAUMEE VALLEY WHEELMEN 1:53:57
18 Brian Orwat CUSTER CYCLERY / TERRITORIAL BREWING 1:54:45
19 Michael Boruszok KLM/COLDSTONE 1:55:11
20 Ron Mckey GR SPEED 1:55:34
21 Richard Hackbarth 1:55:40
22 Bill Brennan BISSELL ABG GIANT 1:55:55
23 Kirk Walter 1:56:49
24 Charlie Grdina 1:56:50
25 David Cobeen WSI 1:57:03
26 Doug Kuiper 2:02:23
27 Michael Hoogerland OAM NOW/ATHLETIC MENTORS 2:02:51
28 Larry Strayhorn OAM NOW/ATHLETIC MENTORS 2:03:01
29 Dj Jurvelin CYCLEFIT 2:04:13
30 Mike Shrift 2:05:32
31 Randy Kepner ZOMBIE RACING TEAM 2:10:27
32 Paul Kelly 2:10:32
33 Paul Woodruff PELEE BLUE RACERS 2:10:57
34 Marshall Battani RAPID WHEELMEN 2:13:20
35 Rick Pearce 2:13:48
36 Patrick Helsal 2:14:46
37 Geoff Fleury 2:22:27
38 Don Hunson 2:23:06
39 Randy Higgins RAPID WHEELMEN BICYCLE CLUB 2:23:59
40 Robert Thompson 2:24:05
41 Byron Bailey PHSYCLE ASSASINS 2:32:55
42 Jeff Young 2:34:39
43 Gregory Loiselle TEAM CRUSH YOU 2:59:54
44 David Haddock 3:15:09

34 MILE MEN 60 AND OVER

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Fredrick Anderson CFT CYCLING SINAS DRAMIS LAW 1:42:44
2 Steve Buccella OAM NOW/ATHLETIC MENTORS 1:44:40
3 Matt Graves SPEED MERCHANTS 1:44:41
4 Michael Krywanski OAM NOW/ATHLETIC MENTORS 1:44:42
5 Steve Schousen OAM NOW/ATHLETIC MENTORS 1:47:35
6 Gary Merrill 1:47:50
7 Michael Stroyan FRASER BICYCLE AND FITNESS 1:51:45
8 Malcolm Fox 1:53:31
9 Jim Kindle TEAM CLARK LOGIC 1:56:00
10 Michael Toscano STRATOCASTERS 1:57:52
11 Mike Connelly 1:58:25
12 Joe Reddy 2:03:13
13 Wally Herrala ANN ARBOR TRIATHLON CLUB 2:04:40
14 David Goff 2:05:28
15 Mark Goodrich 2:12:38
16 Jim Allan OAM NOW/ATHLETIC MENTORS 2:13:52
17 Stephen Quiring 2:16:01
18 Ron Olson ANN ARBOR TRIATHLON CLUC 2:24:19
19 Thomas Halm 2:29:53
20 Mark Buddy CANNON BREWING COMPANY 2:34:10
21 Luke Niehof 2:35:01

34 MILE MEN FAT BIKES

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matt Acker GRBC/SALSA CYCLES 1:39:08
2 Dan Kannegieter PEDAL 1:41:09
3 Shane Thellman EPS SECURITY 1:41:11
4 Christopher Mowell PEDAL BICYCLES 1:42:47
5 Randy Coddington TEAM HEROES 1:47:17
6 Don Birch TEAM HEROES 1:47:18
7 Robert Richardson CITY HUB CYCLERY 1:51:04
8 Paul Bonar 1:51:16
9 Kevin Collins 360 MASSAGE 1:52:04
10 Kelly Jedynak R-BIKES.COM 1:52:09
11 Eric Schroeder R BIKES.COM 1:52:10
12 Jason Potsander 1:57:12
13 David Lynch BIKE STOP CYCLING 1:58:24
14 Dan Archer CANNONDALE MIDWEST RACING 2:02:25
15 Ryan Sullivan TRI-CITY CYCLISTS 2:03:22
16 Ryan Lee THE LAST YETI 2:07:59
17 Michael Gregory 2:08:04
18 Doug Martin PEDAL 2:11:13
19 Steve Inman 2:13:36
20 John a Weidenfeller GRAND RAPIDS BICYCLE COMPANY 2:14:09
21 Danny Martinsky SPINEZONE 2:14:28
22 Kirk Graham GRAND RAPIDS BICYCLE COMPANY 2:14:58
23 Bobby Hughes SPEED MERCHANTS 2:16:19
24 Matt Putti ALGER BIKES RACING 2:24:23
25 Brad Olsen 2:24:54
26 Michael Watson 2:31:57

34 MILE OVERALL

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Martin SPINZONE RACING 1:34:44
2 Joseph Martin SPINZONE RACING 1:34:44
3 Justin Kreger ANDRIE JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT TEAM 1:34:45
4 Jeffrey Johnson EPS SECURITY CYCLING 1:34:45
5 Aidan Burkins SPIN ZONE RACING 1:34:46
6 Drake Veitenheimer SPEED MERCHANTS 1:34:46
7 Brian Sullivan SPIN ZONE RACING 1:34:47
8 Allen/j'son Wheeler/lechner GRAND RAPIDS BICYCLE COMPANY/PEDAL BICYCLES 1:34:47
9 Lr cole Gr speed 1:34:47
10 Gus Hemingway BISSELL ADVANTAGE BENIFITS 1:34:48
11 Eddie Stein FREEWHEELER 1:34:48
12 Eric Kimber FUSION/NEW HOLLAND BREWING 1:34:48
13 Joe Perry FREEWHEELER RACING 1:34:49
14 James Jackovatz KLM / COLD STONE 1:34:49
15 Matt Remelts FOUNDERS RACING 1:34:49
16 Joshua Evans O2/CADIUEX 1:34:50
17 Terry Collins CITY HUB CYCLERY 1:34:50
18 Marti Mayack 1:34:50
19 Jason/joel Smith/vaner kodde FREEDOM IN MOTION 1:34:51
20 Earl Davis HONEYSTINGER 1:34:52
21 Chris Patterson D2 RACING 1:34:54
22 Neil Peruski MPI MAIN STREET RACING TEAM 1:35:00
23 Tim Baker 1:35:25
24 Alec Schau 1:35:41
25 Patrick Powers 1:38:08
26 Matt Acker GRBC/SALSA CYCLES 1:39:08
27 Jimmy Mcmurray FREEWHEELER RACING 1:39:13
28 Tony Bastuk KLM / COLD STONE 1:39:49
29 Mark Lawrence CFT- SINAS DRAMIS LAW 1:40:38
30 Tyson Gilmore TEAM CLARK LOGIC 1:40:40
31 Timothy Stewart 1:40:41
32 Eric Wolting FREEWHEELER RACING 1:40:44
33 Benjamin Kapenga FREEWHEELER RACING 1:40:45
34 Richard Marr CFT CYCLING TEAM/TNR CLUB 1:40:45
35 Ryan Setsuda TSUDA 1:40:46
36 Terrance Barnes 1:40:46
37 Skip Schott VELO CITY CYCLES 1:40:47
38 Scott Wolfson KLM/COLD STONE 1:40:51
39 Dan Kannegieter PEDAL 1:41:09
40 Leonard Van drunen OAM NOW/ATHLETIC MENTORS 1:41:09
41 Douglas Wise PROFORM MULTISPORT 1:41:09
42 Tom Strumberger TRILANDER MULTI SPORTS CLUB 1:41:10
43 Dave Furey 1:41:10
44 Kip Miller PRO FORM RACING 1:41:10
45 Shane Thellman EPS SECURITY 1:41:11
46 Christina Draijer ANN ARBOR TRI CLUB 1:41:12
47 Tim Curtis FOUNDERS RACING 1:41:12
48 John Krauss 1:42:40
49 Bryan Waldman BIKE LAW 1:42:41
50 Scott Rose FREEWHEELER RACING 1:42:43
51 Peter Chadwick OAM NOW / ATHLETIC MENTORS 1:42:43
52 Paul Guimond CLARK LOGIC 1:42:44
53 Fredrick Anderson CFT CYCLING SINAS DRAMIS LAW 1:42:44
54 Christopher Mowell PEDAL BICYCLES 1:42:47
55 Steven Halstead 1:42:57
56 Chad Rector TEAM REMAX 1:43:06
57 Lewis Caskey NO LIMIT CYCLING 1:43:08
58 Tony Hersberger SPEED MERCHANTS 1:43:10
59 Emily Payonk FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS 1:43:12
60 Gabe Niehof FOUNDERS RACING 1:43:14
61 Grant Fall 1:43:17
62 David George BISSELL - ADVANTAGE BENEFITS 1:43:20
63 Ben Blake BISSELL ABG 1:43:29
64 Caleb Borns ANDRIE / MACHINE STAR JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT TEAM 1:43:39
65 Rob Grainger TEAM TAYLOR 1:44:38
66 Morgan Mckey GR SPEED 1:44:39
67 Dan Checkowsky KLM/COLD STONE 1:44:40
68 Steve Buccella OAM NOW/ATHLETIC MENTORS 1:44:41
69 William Shaver NINER AMBASSADOR/FREEWHEELER RACING 1:44:41
70 Matt Graves SPEED MERCHANTS 1:44:41
71 Gregory Neagos OAM NOW/ATHLETIC MENTORS 1:44:42
72 Steve Price TEAM JTREE 1:44:42
73 Michael Krywanski OAM NOW/ATHLETIC MENTORS 1:44:42
74 Steven Jones 1:44:43
75 Kenneth Lown OAM NOW/ATHLETIC MENTORS 1:44:43
76 Rob Shellhamer SPINZONE RACING 1:44:49
77 Eric Graf GRAND RAPIDS BICYCLE COMPANY 1:44:52
78 Tom Stoner CANNONDALE MIDWEST RACING 1:46:06
79 Gene Flanagan 1:46:12
80 Jay Morrison GRAND RAPIDS BICYCLE COMPANY/TWIN SIX 1:46:18
81 Andrew Correll WOLVERINE SPORTS CLUB 1:46:24
82 Jason Mishka MAUMEE VALLEY WHEELMEN 1:46:25
83 Rick Borns WEST MICHIGAN COAST RIDERS / SPECIALIZED 1:46:27
84 Dan Frazier FRAZIER RACING 1:46:29
85 Terry Rott FREEWHEELER GRAND RAPIDS 1:46:29
86 Greg Witt RBS MTB TEAM 1:46:30
87 Mike Bronson 1:47:10
88 Randy Coddington TEAM HEROES 1:47:17
89 Don Birch TEAM HEROES 1:47:18
90 Dan Wolin WSI CYCLING 1:47:35
91 Steve Schousen OAM NOW/ATHLETIC MENTORS 1:47:35
92 Andrew Kubasiak 1:47:40
93 Adam Cefai CEFAI WOOD PRODUCTS 1:47:46
94 Mike Gort CROSS COUNTRY CYCLE 1:47:47
95 Greg Jenkinson AFFABLE HAMMERS 1:47:47
96 Jim Plichta WEST MICHIGAN COAST RIDERS/SPECIALIZED 1:47:50
97 Gary Merrill 1:47:50
98 Brian Vanrhee FREEWHEELER RACING 1:47:51
99 Robert l Hughes ABG/BISSELL 1:47:51
100 Richard Haslinger 1:47:52
101 Albie Banner PEDAL 1:48:01
102 Craig Rawlings 1:48:30
103 Kevin Groenenboom FREEWHEELER 1:48:36
104 Matt Longest TEAM JTREE 1:48:37
105 Aaron Maike 1:48:48
106 Jeff Vander maas CANNONDALE MIDWEST RACING 1:48:57
107 Devin/morgan Deboer/quest QD RACING 1:49:06
108 Adam Medema FOUNDERS RACING 1:49:10
109 Anthony Joseph 1:49:12
110 Paul Guthrie 1:49:56
111 Trevor Sooy 1:50:04
112 Clare Bourassa REMAXP 1:50:12
113 George Lepeniotis PROFORM RACING 1:50:55
114 Robert Richardson CITY HUB CYCLERY 1:51:04
115 Tim Verstrate 1:51:10
116 Paul Bonar 1:51:16
117 Andrew Weeks 1:51:40
118 Blair Zordell PROFORM RACING 1:51:45
119 Michael Stroyan FRASER BICYCLE AND FITNESS 1:51:45
120 Kevin Collins 360 MASSAGE 1:52:04
121 Ned Niemi 1:52:07
122 Bob Wright TEAM APEX MULTISPORT 1:52:08
123 Kelly Jedynak R-BIKES.COM 1:52:09
124 Eric Schroeder R BIKES.COM 1:52:10
125 Heather Goss CITY HUB RACING 1:52:10
126 Scott Hutchings 1:52:11
127 Doug Zank MICHIGAN AWESOME 1:52:14
128 Sean Murphy 1:52:16
129 Bob Emery 1:52:21
130 Jason Frank FREEWHEELER RACING 1:52:29
131 Eric Sooy FREEWHEELER RACING 1:52:36
132 Mark Therrien 1:52:36
133 Christopher Barkow R-BIKES.COM/CHEESE SAMMICH 1:52:39
134 Mark Deering REMAX CYCLING TEAM 1:52:40
135 William Schouman SPECIALIZED 1:52:41
136 Louis Miller 1:52:44
137 Tom Stolz FOUNDERS RACING 1:52:50
138 Dan Dewaal TEAM REMAX 1:53:02
139 Jeff Vandevusse 1:53:03
140 Malcolm Fox 1:53:31
141 Doug Huyser SPEED MERCHANTS 1:53:56
142 Jeff Warner MAUMEE VALLEY WHEELMEN 1:53:57
143 Nigel Mullis CADIEUX BICYCLE CLUB/TEAM O2 1:53:57
144 Michael Sumners 1:54:10
145 John Jaqua FREEWHEELERS 1:54:17
146 Ed Hattenberger 1:54:20
147 Leslie Scheffers KALAMAZOO BIKE CLUB 1:54:31
148 Brian Orwat CUSTER CYCLERY / TERRITORIAL BREWING 1:54:45
149 Brian Heffernan 1:55:06
150 Mark Mcclanahan 1:55:10
151 Michael Boruszok KLM/COLDSTONE 1:55:11
152 Jeffrey Smith FOUNDERS RACING 1:55:12
153 Dan Curry SPEED CONCEPTS 1:55:17
154 Marc Karel ALGER BIKES 1:55:18
155 Ron Mckey GR SPEED 1:55:34
156 Jonathan Holmes 1:55:35
157 Richard Hackbarth 1:55:40
158 Bill Brennan BISSELL ABG GIANT 1:55:55
159 Lesley Weiss 1:55:58
160 Jim Kindle TEAM CLARK LOGIC 1:56:00
161 Greg Foster CUSTER CYCLERY/TERRITORIAL BREWING 1:56:23
162 Jay Bridgeman CUSTER CYCLERY/TERRITORIAL BREWING 1:56:23
163 Tom Lawrence LATITUDE 45/TWISTED STONE 1:56:38
164 Shaun Garvin FREEWHEELER 1:56:39
165 Kyle Johnson BAUCCO SQUAD 1:56:42
166 Brent Tuma TEAM MOTIV8 1:56:44
167 Jamie Galambos mishka MAUMEE VALLEY WHEELMEN 1:56:48
168 Kirk Walter 1:56:49
169 Charlie Grdina 1:56:50
170 David Cobeen WSI 1:57:03
171 Kellie Kramer WSI 1:57:03
172 Jason Potsander 1:57:12
173 Frederick Fernandez 1:57:21
174 Erin Young TEAM OAM NOW / ATHLETIC MENTORS 1:57:25
175 Ed Gierlach WHEEL WERKS 1:57:27
176 Lindsey Stacy 1:57:52
177 Michael Toscano STRATOCASTERS 1:57:52
178 Lacedog Lacy VELO CITY CYCLES 1:58:00
179 Mark Hughes FREEWHEELER RACING 1:58:12
180 Byrne Johnson CUSTER CYCLERY/TERRITORIAL BREWING RACING TEAM 1:58:20
181 Kathy Braginton OAM NOW / ATHLETIC MENTORS 1:58:24
182 David Lynch BIKE STOP CYCLING 1:58:24
183 Mike Connelly 1:58:25
184 Laura Peter 1:58:26
185 Dennis