These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Category2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peter Custer NORTH TEK-ARIA 3:03:23
2 Peter Warner BIKE DOCTOR 3:03:23
3 Andrew Quinn SCHUYLKILL NAVY RACING 3:03:37
4 Todd Gosselaar 3:03:37
5 Sigberto Garcia NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 3:03:38
6 Branden Russell TEAM TYPE 1 DEVELOPMENT 3:03:38
7 Zachary Felpel HAYMARKET BICYCLES 3:03:38
8 Jason Hall SQUADRA COPPI 3:03:39
9 Jamie Clinton TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIROMENTAL 3:03:39
10 Gavin Robertson CRCA/FOUNDATION 3:03:39
11 James Guardino BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM-IFRACTAL 3:03:39
12 ? William FCS CYCLING TEAM 3:03:40
13 Evan Thomas TARGETRAINING 3:03:40
14 William Federico VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM 3:03:40
15 Tim Weiler RAW TALENT RANCH/CYCLELIFE 3:03:40
16 Jesse Keough WWW.KEOUGHCYCLOCROSS.COM 3:03:40
17 Tommy Schubert TRI-STATE VELO/AMOROSO'S RACING 3:03:40
18 Anthony Steenbergen TOPGEAR P/B ROAD 3:03:40
19 Nicholas Taylor NORTH TEK-ARIA 3:03:40
20 Kyle Centrella DYNAFLO RACING 3:03:40
21 Jason Wood WBI FUNDS CYCLING TEAM 3:03:40
22 Kyle Bruley BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM-IFRACTAL 3:03:42
23 Mario Zometa ARTEMIS 3:03:42
24 Nicholas Roeder TRI-STATE VELO / AMOROSO'S CYCL 3:03:43
25 Andy Munas METLIFE CYCLING TEAM 3:03:43
26 Colton Valentine BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM-IFRACTAL 3:03:45
27 Synjen Marrocco CCB RACING TEAM 3:03:45
28 Raj Seepersaud FLYING ACE CYCLING TEAM 3:03:45
29 Nate Weston HAMMER NUTRITION 3:03:45
30 Gary Aspnes CCB RACING TEAM 3:03:46
31 Daniel Rossi FRANKLIN AND MARSHALL CYCLI 3:03:47
32 Geoffrey Rezvani PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO 3:03:48
33 Matthew Furlow BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM-IFRACTAL 3:03:50
34 Matthew Brooks TEAM TYPE 1 DEVELOPMENT 3:03:51
35 Michael Hosang TRIPOWER 3:03:52
36 Matthew Latyszonek NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 3:03:53
37 Kevin Rooney CRCA/JONATHAN ADLER RACING 3:03:54
38 Ben Reynolds RAW TALENT RANCH/CYCLELIFE 3:03:55
39 Daniel Barney MT. BORAH CUSTOM APPAREL / MINE 3:03:55
40 Matthew Buckley Boston Bicycle School 3:03:55
41 Michael Stearns BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON MASTERS 3:03:56
42 Frank Cundiff CELERITY CYCLING P/B BROOKS SYS 3:03:56
43 Stephen Szwec CHESTER COUNTY VELO 3:03:57
44 Russell Weber KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 3:03:57
45 Robert Sheffield NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 3:03:58
46 Justin Mauch HPC/LIST 3:03:58
47 Calvin Hoops SHIRK'S RACING PRESENTED BY TRE 3:03:59
48 Evan Cooper BOSTON BICYCLE SCHOOL 3:03:59
49 Thomas Barnett TEAM METRA / CYCLES 54 P/B WEND 3:04:00
50 Fred Reidenbach HYDROMAX 3:04:03
51 Kyle Peppo Century Road Club Association 3:04:07
52 Thomas Blonkowski NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 3:04:07
53 Paul Lengermann NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 3:04:12
54 Mike Fawell HPC / LIST 3:04:18
55 Zebulon Nelessen VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM 3:04:20
56 Kyle Rohan GENESIS CYCLING 3:04:23
57 Steven Gentles GUYS RACING ALS 3:04:26
58 David Wells VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM 3:04:32
59 Anthony Abate DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B BI 3:04:32
60 Robert Kelly NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 3:04:41
61 Ross Marklein BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM-IFRACTAL 3:04:42
62 Eric Merrill ZCC-ZANES CYCLING 3:04:42
63 Brian Sacawa HAYMARKET BICYCLES 3:04:42
64 Paul Wilson HPC/LIST 3:04:42
65 Alexander Pratt WBI FUNDS CYCLING TEAM 3:04:42
66 Donald Brew NORTH TEK-ARIA 3:04:42
67 Michael Retzlaff KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 3:04:42
68 Clint Dager RAW TALENT RANCH/CYCLELIFE 3:04:42
69 Gregoire Faber NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE
70 Benjamin George CVC/SUBURU OF NEW ENGLAND
71 Brandon Lumm ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW BICYCLE
72 Brigham Lumm ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW BICYCLE
73 Andrew Armstrong NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE

Men PRO 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kyle Wamsley BISSELL PRO CYCLING 15:42.5
2 Jacob Keough UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL C 15:43.1
3 Demis Aleman JAMIS-SUTTER HOME 15:43.5
4 Ben Chaddock TEAM EXERGY 15:43.6
5 Eric Young UCI CT: BISSELL PRO CYCLING 15:44.2
6 Isaac Howe KENDA/5-HOUR ENERGY PRO CYCLING 15:44.3
7 Michael Sherer KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES� 15:44.5
8 Lisban Quintero CRCA/FOUNDATION 15:44.6
9 ? Ignacio WONDERFUL PISTACHIOS 15:44.7
10 Euris Vidal CRCA/FOUNDATION 15:44.8
11 Joey Rosskopf TEAM TYPE 1 DEVELOPMENT 15:44.8
12 Bobby Lea PURE ENERGY CYCING/PROAIRHFA 15:45.0
13 Daniel Holt TEAM TYPE 1 DEVELOPMENT 15:45.1
14 Ty Magner TEAM TYPE 1 DEVELOPMENT 15:45.2
15 Clayton Barrows STAN'S NOTUBES / AXA EQUITABLE 15:45.2
16 Ryan Shebelsky TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL 15:45.4
17 Colin Jaskiewicz 15:45.4
18 Luke Keough TEAM MOUNTAIN KHAKIS PRESENTED 15:45.4
19 Ryan Serbel HURLEYMETALFAB.COM P/B CCNS 15:45.6
20 Ryan Nye MVP HEALTH CARE CYCLING 15:46.2
21 Gavriel Epstein CHIPOTLE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 15:47.5
22 Boy Von poppel UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL C 15:48.2
23 Jacob Mueller KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 15:49.0
24 Robin Carpenter BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE 15:49.2
25 Nicolas Frey JAMIS SUTTER HOME 15:50.2
26 Jason Valenti NINE2FIVEPRO.COM CYCLING TEAM 15:50.5
27 Russell Langley X/O COMMUNICATIONS/BATTLEY H-D 15:50.7
28 Keck Baker XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HAR 15:51.4
29 Patrick Weddell CLEVELAND CLINIC SPORTS HEALTH 15:51.4
30 Peter Hurst BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE 15:51.6
31 ? John JAMIS SUTTER HOME P/B COLAVITA 15:52.6
32 Jamie Kimberley KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 15:53.3
33 Andrew Mccullough KALLISTO/WHEELS OF BLOOR 15:53.5
34 Guillermo Gonzalez castro TEAM SOMERVILLE BICYCLE SHOP 15:53.9
35 Charles Hutcheson XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HAR 15:54.1
36 Guillaume Nelessen VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM 15:55.1
37 Alexander Bremer CRCA/FOUNDATION 15:56.5
38 Jared Nieters XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HAR 15:56.9
39 Wacek Godycki MT. BORAH CUSTOM APPAREL / MINE 15:57.5
40 Bobby Sweeting KENDA/5-HOUR ENERGY PRO CYCLING 15:57.5
41 Stephen Mull RICHMOND VELO SPORT 15:57.7
42 Andre Vandenberg CLEVELAND CLINIC SPORTS HEALTH 15:59.1
43 Lynn Murray CRCA: L.RAPHAEL - LEOPARD CYCLE 15:59.3
44 Steven Gordon HAPPY TOOTH/BANDWIDTH.COM 15:59.6
45 Guido Palma JAMIS SUTTER HOME P/B COLAVITA 15:59.6
46 Ryan Dewald XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HAR 15:59.9
47 Emerson Oronte TEAM JELLY BELLY PRESENTED BY K 16:00.0
48 Joseph Whitman STAN'S NOTUBES / AXA EQUITABLE 16:00.9
49 Charles Bryer KALLISTO/WHEELS OF BLOOR 16:01.2
50 Jason Meidhof CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
51 Todd Hesel KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 16:01.5
52 Maurice Gamanho VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM 16:01.8
53 Stradford Helms TEAM TYPE 1 DEVELOPMENT 16:01.9
54 Tim Mitchell CCB RACING 16:02.0
55 Edier Godinez marin TEAM SOMERVILLE BICYCLE SHOP 16:02.2
56 J Gabriel lloyd METLIFE CYCLING TEAM 16:02.7
57 Russell Brown KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 16:03.1
58 Jorge Marccenaro ARTEMIS 16:03.3
59 John Hunter MT. BORAH CUSTOM APPAREL / MINE 16:03.6
60 Michael Margarite STAN'S NOTUBES / AXA EQUITABLE 16:03.9
61 Elvi Rodriguez garcia TEAM SOMERVILLE BICYCLE SHOP 16:04.1
62 Wyatt Stoup DYNAFLO RACING 16:05.0
63 Anthony Taylor CRCA: L.RAPHAEL - LEOPARD CYCLE 16:06.5
64 Andrea Ciacchini TEAM TYPE 1 DEVELOPMENT 16:06.7
65 Marc Frazer KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV AM 16:06.9
66 Barry Miller GLACIAL ENERGY / PISTA ELITE 16:07.5
67 Chris Johnson STAN'S NOTUBES / AXA EQUITABLE 16:08.0
68 Yahor Buben CCB RACING TEAM 16:08.2
69 Austin Roach METLIFE CYCLING TEAM 16:08.6
70 Adam Switters XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HAR 16:11.7
71 John Parks Antietam Velo Club Inc 16:11.8
72 Zack Noonan FCS CYCLING TEAM 16:12.0
73 Brendan Housler MT. BORAH CUSTOM APPAREL / MINE 16:12.6
74 Amos Brumble CCB RACING 16:13.6
75 Benjamin Zawacki TEAM MOUNTAIN KHAKIS PRESENTED 16:14.4
76 Evan Burkhart BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE 16:16.8
77 John Loehner STAN'S NOTUBES / AXA EQUITABLE 16:17.3
78 Michael Dalterio TEAM TYPE 1 DEVELOPMENT 16:17.9
79 Nicholas Reinert UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH 16:18.7
80 Colton Barrett TEXAS ROADHOUSE 16:20.4
81 Aidan Charles HURLEYMETALFAB.COM P/B CCNS 16:20.9
82 Gilberth Gomez Valverde TEAM SOMERVILLE BICYCLE SHOP 16:21.4
83 Mark Warno AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN 16:21.7
84 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/FOUNDATION 16:29.9
85 Timothy Rugg XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HAR 16:38.6
86 Timothy Brown X/O COMMUNICATIONS/BATTLEY H-D RACING 16:38.7
87 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB RACING TEAM 16:42.1
88 Jonathan Hamblen TEAM MOUNTAIN KHAKIS PRESENTED 16:51.6
89 Andrew Crater AEROCAT CYCLING TEAM 16:52.1
90 Eric Schildge JAMIS-SUTTER HOME 16:52.1
91 Thomas Soladay KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES- OPTUM 16:52.2
92 Ronald Larose HURLEYMETALFAB.COM P/B CCNS 16:58.3
93 David Hoyle HURLEYMETALFAB.COM P/B CCNS 16:58.4
94 Daniel Holloway KBS-OPTIUM 17:12.1
95 Jonathan Clarke UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL C 17:20.7
96 Davide Frattini UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL C 17:20.7
97 Adrian Hegyvary UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL C 17:21.3
98 Brett Kielick BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM-IFRACTAL 17:22.6
99 Shane Kline BISSELL PRO CYCLING 17:22.6
100 Joseph Seppymartinez KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 17:22.6
101 Rafael Meran CRCA/FOUNDATION 17:22.6
102 Blair Berbert KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 17:22.7
103 Gabriel Acaba CRCA / L-RAPHAEL.COM - LEOPARD 17:22.7
104 Luciano Bezerra NAVONE STUDIOS/GREENWOOD FLOORS 17:22.7
105 Steve Black HAYMARKET BICYCLES
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with