These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Landino DeathRow Velo
2 Michael Green Bicycle Therapy
3 Timothy Manzella Drexel University
4 John Raheb Century Road Club Association
5 Joseph Manacchio PA Masters RC
6 Todd Lippin QCW Cycling
7 Juan Aracena GS Gotham
8 Nicholas David Knapp's Cyclery Racing
9 Raul Galliano GS Gotham
10 Christopher Newport Philadelphia Ciclismo
11 Glenn Ferreira WBI Funds Cycling Team
12 Samuel Martinez We Stand United (W.S.)
13 Gerald Adasavage Embrocation Cycling Journal
14 Stephen Moore Pro Pedals Bike Shop
15 Christopher Foster PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club
16 Norman Connelly PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club
17 James Flaherty Pro Pedals Bike Shop
18 Keith Hatton Elite Racing
19 Geoffrey Rezvani Philadelphia Ciclismo
20 Alan Fody Tri State Velo
21 Mark Cowin Pro Pedals Bike Shop
22 Noah Granigan Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club
23 Justin Cupples QCW Cycling
24 Jonathan Cochrane Pennsylvania State University
25 Mike Festa
26 Kimberly Geist Chester County Cycling Foundation
27 Curtis Lightburn Liberty Cycle

Men Cat1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nikolai Masluk YSG Racing
2 Jason Wood WBI Investments Cycling Team
3 Nick Rogers QCW Cycling
4 David Casale Tri State Velo
5 Tyler Bauer QCW Cycling
6 Craig Lebair Philadelphia Ciclismo
7 Kyle Eckley
8 Stephen Szwec Chester County Velo
9 Christian Young YSG Racing
10 George Kotokis Guys Racing Club
11 Greg Ferguson The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
12 Thomas Barnett YSG Racing
13 Josh Davison QCW Cycling
14 Thomas Mains Van Dessel Factory Team
15 Richard Kassan
16 Arnaud Borner WBI Funds Cycling Team
17 Kyle Gheres WBI Funds Cycling Team
18 Matthew Kupsky C C Evesham
19 Jonathan Cochrane Pennsylvania State University
20 Todd Kruger
21 Steven Gentles Guys Racing Club
22 Daniel Hauber Pro Pedals Bike Shop
23 Timothy Manzella Drexel University
24 Glenn Ferreira WBI Funds Cycling Team

Men Cat4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Mcleod YSG Racing
2 Joshua Cantor QCW Cycling
3 Seth Houston Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
4 Bryan Carbone Knapp's Cyclery Racing
5 Kevin Walker Genesee Valley Cycling Club
6 Javier Garcia QCW Cycling
7 Todd Giese Pro Pedals Bike Shop
8 Aaron Baer
9 Sean Mooney C C Evesham
10 Dean Neistat
11 Luke Bunting Zen Masters Racing
12 John Hekl Summit Cycling Club
13 John Stock Skylands Cycling
14 George Kniaz C C Evesham
15 Justin Davala C C Evesham
16 John Angelini Summit Cycling / Danzeisen & Quigley / DarnTough.
17 Edward Figaniak BOSS Racing
18 Eric Mikos
19 Michael Borda C C Evesham
20 Paul Lewis
21 Sean Cunningham Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pit
22 Sean Croce C C Evesham
23 Scott Cullen Summit Cycling Club
24 Alfonso Bellacosa QCW Cycling
25 Anthony So Bicycle Therapy
26 David Slochower University of Pennsylvania
27 Michael Malavarca
28 Kevin Boulden C C Evesham
29 Nick Bessman University of Pennsylvania
30 Martin Shilton Philadelphia Cyclocross School
31 Daniel Bubb Summit Cycling Club
32 Arthur Gorka Philadelphia Ciclismo
33 Philip Magorry
34 Rick Malos
35 Aaron White Summit Cycling Club
36 David Kapigian C C Evesham
37 Gaspar Howell
38 Mark Pfeiffer Pro Pedals Bike Shop
39 Henryk Sienkiewicz
40 Andrew Davala C C Evesham
41 David Mcginn
42 Nick Roehnert Pro Pedals Bike Shop
43 Eric Toff C C Evesham
44 Erick Goncalves Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pit
45 John Furtak Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pit
46 Robert Cotter
47 Kevin Boyer Pro Pedals Bike Shop
48 Kevin Diller Summit Cycling Club
49 George Wood Summit Cycling Club

Men Master 35-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Singson Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
2 Richard Owens Pro Pedals Bike Shop
3 Josh Davison QCW Cycling
4 Michael Degeorge Cycle Craft Inc
5 Shawn Teske Pro Pedals Bike Shop
6 David Hudson Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
7 Todd Lippin QCW Cycling
8 Stephen Cochrane Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
9 Walter Risse Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
10 Otto Sanchez Pro Pedals Bike Shop
11 Steve Sandacz QCW Cycling
12 Keith Davies Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
13 Doug Hover YSG Racing
14 Scott Holder Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
15 Jason Bradley Pro Pedals Bike Shop
16 Norman Connelly PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club
17 Brian Gristick Cycle Craft Inc
18 Warren Holzman Chester County Cycling Foundation
19 David Hussey YSG Racing
20 Kenneth Mills Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham
21 Christopher Fritz Pro Pedals Bike Shop
22 Frank Ortiz Pro Pedals Bike Shop
23 Michael Shapanka Watchung Wheelmen
24 Ron Short Pro Pedals Bike Shop
25 David Kapigian C C Evesham
26 Sean Oreilly Guys Racing Club
27 Stephen Smith Pro Pedals Bike Shop
28 Paul Ziminski YSG Racing
29 Steven Gentles Guys Racing Club
30 Jeffrey Appeltans Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
31 Christian Young YSG Racing
32 Mark Cowin Pro Pedals Bike Shop
33 Michael Lynch Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org

Men Master 45-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Hudson Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
2 Scott Steward Liberty Cycle
3 Lee Mestres Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
4 Rich Ross Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
5 Robert Ryan Somerset Wheelmen
6 John Paproski PA Masters RC
7 Theodore Inoue Liberty Cycle
8 Daniel Coleman Colavita Racing Inc.
9 Curtis Lightburn Liberty Cycle
10 Stephen Cochrane Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
11 Eric Anderson Somerset Wheelmen
12 David Whitney Somerset Wheelmen
13 James Maino PA Masters RC
14 John Raheb Century Road Club Association
15 Doug Hover YSG Racing
16 Christopher Foster PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club
17 Thomas Simpson Summit Cycling Club
18 Joseph Yacono Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pit
19 Marc Bechtold Riptide Cycling
20 David Gulick Chester County Cycling Foundation
21 Sean Oreilly Guys Racing Club
22 Andrew Singson Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
23 Timothy Hancock Mainline Cycling
24 Dean Molle Zen Masters Racing
25 Jeffrey Appeltans Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
26 Steve Goodell C C Evesham
27 Michael Speranza QCW Cycling
28 Richard Kazimir Century Road Club Of America
29 David Lowe Human Zoom Cycling
30 Christopher Cumo Zen Masters Racing
31 Thomas Nagy PA Masters RC
32 Robert Kowal Somerset Wheelmen
33 Edward Peterson Pro Pedals Bike Shop
34 Jeffrey Moore Tri State Velo
35 Walter Risse Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
36 Richard Ambacher Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pit
37 David Hussey YSG Racing
38 Mark Cowin Pro Pedals Bike Shop
39 Lisa Jellett Verducci/Breakaway Racing
40 Scott Demarzio C C Evesham
41 John Bertolini Liberty Cycle
42 Daniel Conlin Team TBB/Deep Blue
43 Edward Bertucio C C Evesham
44 Joseph Zuppa Colavita Racing Inc.
45 Werner Paulus PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club
46 Joe Saling Somerset Wheelmen
47 Jeffrey Leavy Summit Cycling Club
48 Walter Kowalski Jaeger Wheelmen
49 Stephen Mechanick Zen Masters Racing
50 James Mauroff Pro Pedals Bike Shop
51 Edward Murphy Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pit
52 Daniel Fennell Jaeger Wheelmen
53 Dana Fallon Liberty Cycle
54 Keith Davies Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
55 Sherb Naulty Liberty Cycle
56 Doug Morris Guys Racing Club
57 Nick Piccone Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pit
58 John Grasso Pro Pedals Bike Shop
59 Thomas Cheney PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club
60 Philip Senechal Verducci/Breakaway Racing

Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kimberly Geist Chester County Cycling Foundation
2 Lisa Jellett Verducci/Breakaway Racing
3 Lauren Shirock WBI Funds Cycling Team
4 Julia Lonchar Human Zoom Cycling
5 Victoria Hanks Human Zoom Cycling
6 Andrea Luebbe Human Zoom Cycling
7 Anne Racioppi Riptide Cycling
8 Kelley Bethoney Pallas Athene Women's Cycling
9 Claudia Penaloza Riptide Cycling
10 Barbara Statton Sturdy Girl Cycling
11 Lara Marek Sturdy Girl Cycling
12 Valerie Gould Riptide Cycling
13 Sarah Grogan Human Zoom Cycling
14 Lisa Bowerman Sturdy Girl Cycling
15 Jennifer Rhodes Sturdy Girl Cycling
16 Kristin Borda C C Evesham
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with