Results » Road » 2011

WILMINGTON GRAND PRIX

Wilmington, DE

Friday, May 20, 2011

WILMINGTON GRAND PRIX Presented by Team TBB/Deep Blue Wilmington, DE Friday, May 20, 2011 to Sunday, May 22, 2011

Results Powered by the Big Guy Group

These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.



**************************************************************************************************
Time Trial
**************************************************************************************************
TIME TRIAL
CAT 4 MEN
Place   Bib#   First Name   Last Name       Team Name                                Time
1       886    MARK         MURPHY                                                   07:39.1
2       853    KENNETH      BARFELL         TEAM TBB/DEEP BLUE                       07:39.4
3       887    HENRY        TREMPER                                                  07:43.1
4       877    WILLIAM      NEIDE           TEAM DEEP BLUE/TBB                       07:45.4
5       858    PETER        FICKINGER       CHESTER COUNTY VELO                      07:50.8
6       884    GREGORY      ZIELINSKI       TEAM TBB/DEEP BLUE                       08:00.3

TIME TRIAL
MASTER MEN 45+
Place   Bib#   First Name   Last Name       Team Name                                Time
1       754    KEITH        DAVIES          MAMBO KINGS/D&Q                          07:12.6
2       751    MIKE         BRADBURY        EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB                   07:24.4
3       762    DAVID        HUDSON          MAMBO KINGS RACING/D&Q                   07:25.8
4       755    PAUL         DREES           MORGAN STANLEY MARKET EDGE               07:28.9
5       766    RAY          PLEWACKI        EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB                   07:51.6
6       780    JOHN         MILLER                                                   07:58.8
7       771    DENNIS       WITMER          DEEP BLUE                                08:03.2
8       765    DOUG         MORRIS          GUY'S RACING                             08:08.8
9       772    SPENCER      BECKETT                                                  08:09.8
10      773    DARIN        BENSON                                                   08:10.5
11      769    IVAN         SOLERO          MAIN LINE CYCLING - BIKYLE/              08:16.8
12      763    BOBBY        LIVINGSTON                                               08:19.8
13      752    DAN          CONLIN          TBB/DEEP BLUE                            08:21.6
14      775    CHARLES      FUTCHER                                                  08:26.4
15      776    RANDY        INGLIS                                                   08:31.5
16      779    HARRY        LANGDON                                                  08:55.9
17      770    JEFF         WILLIAMS        BEECH HILL GRAPE CRUSHERS                09:07.5
18      781    ED           PANKOWSKI                                                11:28.5

TIME TRIAL
CAT 5 MEN
Place   Bib#   First Name   Last Name       Team Name                                Time
1       998    MATHEW       ALBERT                                                   09:14.7
2       1000   DAVID        SHEPPARD                                                 09:20.5
3       997    MARK         GUNTICK                                                  09:45.9
4       999    JOHN         KURTH                                                    09:48.1
5       996    MARK         HITCHCOCK                                                10:20.2

TIME TRIAL
CAT 2-3 MEN  OMNIUM
Place   Bib#   First Name   Last Name       Team Name                                Time
1       315    JAMIE        CLINTON         TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIROMENTAL               06:43.0
2       326    ZAC          FELPEL          HAYMARKET BICYCLES                       06:45.1
3       349    JUSTIN       MAUCH           HPC/LIST                                 06:57.5
4       313    MATTHEW      BUCKLEY         BOSTON BICYCLE SCHOOL                    07:01.1
5       348    SYNJEN       MARROCCO        CCB RACING TEAM                          07:01.1
6       367    KYLE         ROHAN           GENESIS CYCLING                          07:01.9
7       339    BOOEY        HOTTENSTEIN     FCS CYCLING TEAM                         07:03.1
8       374    THOMAS       SCHUBERT        TRI-STATE VELO/AMOROSO'S                 07:03.5
9       337    CALVIN       HOOPS           SHIRK'S RACING PRESENTED BY TREK         07:06.0
10      352    ANDY         MUNAS           METLIFE CYCLING TEAM                     07:06.1
11      330    SIGBERTO     GARCIA          NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE                    07:06.2
12      357    ANDY         QUINN           SCHUYLKILL NAVY RACING                   07:07.2
13      364    AARON        RITZ            BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM-IFRACTAL              07:07.9
14      341    JESSE        KEOUGH          WWW.KEOUGHCYCLOCROSS.COM                 07:08.0
15      384    NICHOLAS     TAYLOR          NORTH TEK-ARIA                           07:08.8
16      368    KEVIN        ROONEY          CRCA/JONATHAN ADLER RACING               07:09.6
17      390    PETER        WARNER          BIKE DOCTOR                              07:10.8
18      373    BRIAN        SACAWA          HAYMARKET BICYCLES                       07:10.9
19      300    TONY         ABATE           DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING                 07:12.2
20      334    TODD         GOSSELAAR                                                07:12.7
21      385    EVAN         THOMAS          TARGETRAINING                            07:12.9
22      347    ROSS         MARKLEIN        BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM-IFRACTAL              07:13.0
23      305    DAN          BARNEY          MT. BORAH CUSTOM APPAREL                 07:13.8
24      342    MATT         LATYSZONEK      NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE                    07:14.6
25      304    THOMAS       BARNETT         TEAM METRA / CYCLES 54                   07:15.7
26      371    BRANDEN      RUSSELL         TEAM TYPE 1 DEVELOPMENT                  07:15.7
27      345    NICHOLAS     MAIMONE         HAYMARKET BICYCLES                       07:15.8
28      318    PETE         CUSTER          NORTH TEK-ARIA                           07:18.1
29      324    MIKE         FAWELL          HPC / LIST                               07:18.2
30      362    BEN          REYNOLDS        RAW TALENT RANCH/CYCLELIFE               07:18.2
31      391    RUSSELL      WEBER           KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV             07:18.7
32      397    JASON        WOOD            WBI FUNDS CYCLING TEAM                   07:19.1
33      309    DONALD       BREW            NORTH TEK-ARIA                           07:19.5
34      320    CLINT        DAGER           RAW TALENT RANCH/CYCLELIFE               07:19.5
35      306    TOM          BLONKOWSKI      NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE                    07:19.6
36      312    KYLE         BRULEY          BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM-IFRACTAL              07:20.3
37      379    SEVERIN      SKOLRUD         NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE                    07:20.6
38      329    MATTHEW      FURLOW          BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM-IFRACTAL              07:20.8
39      353    ZEBULON      NELESSEN        VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM                  07:21.6
40      338    MICHAEL      HOSANG          TRIPOWER                                 07:22.1
41      302    DREW         ARMSTRONG       NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE                    07:22.2
42      358    KARL         RAHN            STAN'S NOTUBES / AXA EQUITABLE           07:23.7
43      350    ERIC         MERRILL         ZCC-ZANES CYCLING                        07:24.0
44      392    TIM          WEILER          RAW TALENT RANCH/CYCLELIFE               07:25.2
45      327    GLENN        FERREIRA        WBI FUNDS CYCLING TEAM                   07:28.4
46      316    EVAN         COOPER          BOSTON BICYCLE SCHOOL                    07:28.5
47      361    MICHAEL      RETZLAFF        KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV             07:29.2
48      303    GARY         ASPNES          CCB RACING TEAM                          07:30.3
49      335    JIMMY        GUARDINO        BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM-IFRACTAL              07:32.3
50      395    PAUL         WILSON          HPC/LIST                                 07:32.9
51      336    JASON        HALL            SQUADRA COPPI                            07:33.4
52      389    ALLAN        WALLACE         KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV             07:33.4
53      366    NICK         ROEDER          TRI-STATE VELO / AMOROSO'S CYCLING TEAM  07:33.5
54      399    BRIGHAM      LUMM                                                     07:34.0
55      310    MATT         BROOKS          TEAM TYPE 1 DEVELOPMENT                  07:34.0
56      363    GEOFFREY     REZVANI         PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO                    07:36.0
57      346    TIMOTHY      MANZELLA        WBI FUNDS CYCLING TEAM                   07:37.5
58      394    NATE         WESTON          HAMMER NUTRITION                         07:38.6
59      321    MICHAEL      EGAN            \                                        07:39.5
60      380    ABRAHAM      SOLER           CRCA/FOUNDATION                          07:40.1
61      308    ERIC         BOONE           ABRT                                     07:40.9
62      376    DREW         SCOLES          MT. BORAH CUSTOM APPAREL                 07:41.1
63      317    FRANK        CUNDIFF         CELERITY CYCLING                         07:41.3
64      319    JOHN         CUTLER          RAW TALENT RANCH/CYCLELIFE               07:41.5
65      307    CALEB        BONILLA         PRO PEDALS                               07:42.5
66      314    KYLE         CENTRELLA       DYNAFLO RACING                           07:48.1
67      311    ROB          BROWN           MSSB/MARKET EDGE                         07:48.5
68      393    DAVID        WELLS           VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM                  07:50.0
69      381    MICHAEL      STEARNS         BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON MASTERS          07:50.6
70      340    ROBERT       KELLY           NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE                    07:56.9
71      356    ALEXANDER    PRATT           WBI FUNDS CYCLING TEAM                   07:58.8
72      383    STEVE        SZWEC           CHESTER COUNTY VELO                      07:58.8
73      344    BRANDON      LUMM            ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW BICYCLE               08:00.5
74      370    DANIEL       RUDALEV         HUB CYCLING                              08:03.3
75      355    KYLE         PEPPO                                                    08:04.5
76      332    BENJAMIN     GEORGE          CVC/SUBURU OF NEW ENGLAND                08:11.4
77      372    DAN          RYAN            MORGAN STANLEY MARKET EDGE               08:15.2
78      365    GAVIN        ROBERTSON       CRCA/FOUNDATION                          08:20.8
79      331    STEVE        GENTLES         GUYS RACING ALS                          08:25.0
80      388    MARK         VALENTINE       BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM-IFRACTAL              08:34.7
81      377    RAJ          SEEPERSAUD      FLYING ACE CYCLING TEAM                  08:49.3
82      398    MARIO        ZOMETA          ARTEMIS                                  09:08.1
83      387    COLTON       VALENTINE       BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM-IFRACTAL              09:44.2
84      351    JEFF         MOORE           TRI-STATE VELO                           09:53.0
85      343    PAUL         LENGERMANN      NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE                    14:12.8
86      323    FRANCOIS     FABIATO         3SPORTS/RVS                              17:12.9
87      322    GREG         FABER           NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE                    08:27.7

TIME TRIAL
PRO 1/2
Place   Bib#   First Name   Last Name       Team Name                                Time
1       47     Adrian       Hegyvary        UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING             06:11.4
2       70     BOBBY        LEA             PURE ENERGY CYCING/PROAIRHFA             06:23.0
3       125    Boy          Von Poppel      UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING             06:25.1
4       33     Davide       Frattini        UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING             06:33.9
5       68     RUSS         LANGLEY         X/O COMMUNICATIONS/BATTLEY H-D           06:40.1
6       4      CLAYTON      BARROWS         STAN'S NOTUBES / AXA EQUITABLE           06:40.2
7       63     Jake         Keough          UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING             06:46.2
8       95     Enno         Quast           WWW.KEOUGHCYCLOCROSS.COM                 06:47.0
9       22     Ben          Chaddock        TEAM EXERGY                              06:47.4
10      100    AUSTIN       ROACH           METLIFE CYCLING TEAM                     06:48.3
11      91     EMERSON      ORONTE          TEAM JELLY BELLY                         06:49.1
12      51     Daniel       Holt            TEAM TYPE 1 DEVELOPMENT                  06:49.3
13      75     Ty           Magner          TEAM TYPE 1 DEVELOPMENT                  06:49.4
14      132    ERIC         YOUNG           UCI CT: BISSELL PRO CYCLING              06:49.6
15      103    TIMOTHY      RUGG            XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HD           06:52.5
16      116    BOBBY        SWEETING        KENDA/5-HOUR ENERGY PRO CYCLING          06:53.9
17      98     ALISTER      RATCLIFF        BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE                 06:56.5
18      88     JARED        NIETERS         XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HD           06:57.1
19      134    DANIEL       ZMOLIK          STAN'S NOTUBES / AXA EQUITABLE           06:57.5
20      62     NICHOLAS     KEOUGH          WWW.KEOUGHCYCLOCROSS.COM                 06:58.9
21      110    Mike         Sherer          KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES                 06:59.5
22      61     LUKE         KEOUGH          TEAM MOUNTAIN KHAKIS                     07:01.4
23      54     ISSAC        HOWE            KENDA/5-HOUR ENERGY PRO CYCLING          07:02.3
24      79     JASON        MEIDHOF         CLEAN CURRENTS                           07:03.4
25      130    JOE          WHITMAN         STAN'S NOTUBES / AXA EQUITABLE           07:03.9
26      50     Dan          Holloway        KBS-OPTIUM                               07:05.2
27      64     BRETT        KIELICK         BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM-IFRACTAL              07:05.9
28      117    ADAM         SWITTERS        XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HD           07:05.9
29      3      Colton       Barrett         TEXAS ROADHOUSE                          07:06.8
30      72     TRAVIS       LIVERMON        TEAM MOUNTAIN KHAKIS                     07:07.0
31      133    BENJAMIN     ZAWACKI         TEAM MOUNTAIN KHAKIS                     07:07.2
32      21     ROBIN        CARPENTER       BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE                 07:07.4
33      82     TIM          MITCHELL        CCB RACING                               07:09.2
34      115    WYATT        STOUP           DYNAFLO RACING                           07:10.2
35      97     ANDREW       RAAB            CCB  RACING                              07:11.2
36      67     MAX          KORUS           BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE                 07:11.6
37      25     Jonny        Clarke          UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING             07:13.2
38      104    ERIC         SCHILDGE        JAMIS-SUTTER HOME                        07:14.3
39      36     SPENCER      GADDY           TEAM KENDA / FIVE HOUR PRO               07:14.7
40      74     JOHN         LOEHNER         STAN'S NOTUBES / AXA EQUITABLE           07:15.1
41      120    ANDREW       TROY            HAYMARKET BICYCLES                       07:16.8
42      7      NEIL         BEZDEK          TEAM MOUNTAIN KHAKIS                     07:21.3
43      27     Michael      Dalterio        TEAM TYPE 1 DEVELOPMENT                  07:23.7
44      71     GREGORY      LEACH           TEAM METRA / CYCLES 54                   07:23.9
45      48     Stradford    Helms           TEAM TYPE 1 DEVELOPMENT                  07:25.4
46      59     COLIN        JASKIEWICZ                                               07:34.1
47      113    Thomas       SolAday         KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES                 07:37.4
48      58     CHARLES      HUTCHESON       XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HD           07:45.7
49      92     GUIDO        PALMA           JAMIS SUTTER HOME P/B COLAVITA           07:45.9
50      24     Andrea       Ciacchini       TEAM TYPE 1 DEVELOPMENT                  07:46.2
51      93     Andrea       Pirovano        TEAM TYPE 1 DEVELOPMENT                  08:19.7
1       199    JENNIFER     WHEELER         TIBCO/TO THE TOP                         07:51.7
2       201    SILKE        WUNDERWALD      TEAM KENDA PRESENTED                     07:55.7
3       187    KENDALL      RYAN            NOW MS SOCIETY                           08:01.1
4       190    SAMANTHA     SCHNEIDER       TEAM TIBCO/TO THE TOP                    08:02.7
5       152    PATTY        BUERKLE         VA ASSET GROUP P/B ARTEMIS/TREK          08:23.7
6       161    MELISSA      GARCIA          TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL              08:26.2
7       163    ALAINA       GURSKI          CAWES P/B SPECIALIZED                    08:32.5
8       178    MANDY        MARQUARDT       TEAM TYPE 1                              08:43.4
9       157    KIMBERLY     EDWARDS         CVC/SUBARU OF NEW ENGLAND                08:53.1

**************************************************************************************************
Criterium
**************************************************************************************************

CRITERIUM
CAT 4 MEN
Place   Bib#   First Name   Last Name       Team Name                                Time
1       860    BEN          FREDERICK                                                0:50:02
2       869    WILLIAM      KANTERES        RAW TALENT RANCH/CYCLELIFE               0:50:02
3       893    Alec         WHITE           QCW Cycling                              0:50:59
4       859    ALAN         FODY            TRI-STATE VELO / AMOROSO RACING          0:50:59
5       858    PETER        FICKINGER       CHESTER COUNTY VELO                      0:50:59
6       855    SEAN         CUNNINGHAM      CAFFEINATED CYCLIST RACING P/B           0:50:59
7       890    Joshua       CASE            QCW Cycling                              0:50:59
8       880    TOM          SIMCHAK         DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B BI          0:51:00
9       871    MICHAEL      KERR            NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE                    0:51:00
10      864    ANDRE        GONDOUIN        NCVC/ UNITEDHEALTHCARE                   0:51:00
11      877    WILLIAM      NEIDE           TEAM DEEP BLUE/TBB                       0:51:00
12      883    CHRIS        WELSH           TEAM CHESAPEAKE FX STUDIOS               0:51:00
13      851    CHARLES      ARENSBERG       MSSB/MARKET EDGE P/B BRANDYWINE          0:51:01
14      873    ERIC         LINK                                                     0:51:01
15      875    ERIC         MOON            MASON-DIXON VELO/THE CYCLE WORK          0:51:02
16      867    BRETT        HOUSER          DREXEL UNIVERSITY                        0:51:02
17      857    JUSTIN       DAVALA          ACTION WHEELS/VIKING YACHTS/ CC          0:51:03
18      866    CHRIS        GRUNDNER        TEAM TBB/DEEP BLUE                       0:51:03
19      891    Samuel       COWANS          QCW Cycling                              0:51:03
20      853    KENNETH      BARFELL         TEAM TBB/DEEP BLUE                       0:51:03
21      874    DARREN R     LINKIN          BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM-IFRACTAL              0:51:46
22      876    SEAN         MOONEY          ACTION WHEELS / VIKING YACHTS /          0:51:46
23      868    DRAKE        JORDAN          PTUNING/DESCARTES CYCLING                0:51:46
24      870    DAVID        KAPIGIAN        ACTION WHEELS / VIKING YACHTS /          0:51:46
25      889    Festus       AIGBOKHAI       QCW Cycling                              0:51:46

CRITERIUM
CAT 1-2 WOMEN
Place   Bib#   First Name   Last Name       Team Name                                Time
1       188    KRISTIN      SANDERS         COLAVITA FORNO D'ASOLO                   1:04:44
2       195    LAURA        VAN GILDER      TEAM MELLOW MUSHROOM                     1:04:47
3       169    EDITA        JANELIUNAITE    COLAVITA FORNO D'ASOLO                   1:04:48
4       190    SAMANTHA     SCHNEIDER       TEAM TIBCO/TO THE TOP                    1:04:48
5       199    JENNIFER     WHEELER         TIBCO/TO THE TOP                         1:04:50
6       203    Kacey        MANDERFIELD     Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA            1:04:50
7       187    KENDALL      RYAN            NOW MS SOCIETY                           1:04:51
8       167    LINDSAY      HONAKER         XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HAR          1:04:51
9       159    SARAH        FADER           TEAM STICKY FINGERS/ SPECIALIZE          1:04:52
10      170    STACEY       JENSEN          TEAM KENDA PRESENTED                     1:04:52
11      164    LAUREN       HALL            COLAVITA FORNO D'ASOLO                   1:04:52
12      196    MODESTA      VZESNIAUSKAITE  COLAVITA FORNO D'ASOLO
13      186    MELISSA      ROSS            TEAM KENDA PRESENTED                     1:04:54
14      183    AINHOA       PEREZ-DIEZ      PARCYCLES                                1:04:54
15      168    ALI          INGRAM          VANDERKITTEN                             1:04:54
16      194    EMMA         SWATMAN         SYNFIT RACING TEAM                       1:04:54
17      177    ANDREA       LUEBBE          HUMAN ZOOM / PABST BLUE RIBBON           1:04:55
18      151    ELIZABETH    BONILLA         PRO PEDALS                               1:04:55
19      173    CASSANDRA    KING            TRI-STATE VELO/AMOROSO'S CYCLIN          1:04:55
20      193    STEPHANIE    SWAN            IRON CITY BIKES                          1:04:55
21      192    ERIN         SILLIMAN        VA ASSET GROUP P/B ARTEMIS/TREK          1:04:56
22      189    MONIKA       SATTLER         XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HAR          1:04:56
23      152    PATTY        BUERKLE         VA ASSET GROUP P/B ARTEMIS/TREK          1:04:57
24      180    SUE          MCQUISTON       ABRT                                     1:04:57
25      150    KELLY        BENJAMIN        COLAVITA FORNO D'ASOLO                   1:04:58
26      179    AMY          MCGUIRE         WHEELWORKS RACING                        1:04:58
27      197    RACHEL       WARNER          MISSING LINK COACHING SYSTEMS /          1:05:01
28      201    SILKE        WUNDERWALD      TEAM KENDA PRESENTED                     1:05:03
29      184    JENNIFER     POPE            VANDERKITTEN RACING                      1:05:08
30      172    ARLEY        KEMMERER        CAWES P/B SPECIALIZED                    1:05:09
31      160    CHRISTINE    FENNESSY        SOUTH MOUNTAIN CYCLES                    1:05:09
32      171    EMILY        JOYNER          VA ASSET GROUP P/B ARTEMIS/TREK          1:05:09
33      204    Sarah        IEPSON          CAWES p/b Specialized                    1:05:09
34      182    GRAY         PATTON          CARBON RACING                            1:05:09

CRITERIUM
PRO 1-2 MEN   OMNIUM
Place   Bib#   First Name   Last Name       Team Name                                Time
1       63     JAKE         KEOUGH          UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL            1:20:14
2       125    BOY          VON POPPEL      UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL            1:20:14
3       26     ANDY         CRATER          AEROCAT CYCLING TEAM                     1:20:16
4       124    EURIS R.     VIDAL           CRCA/FOUNDATION                          1:20:17
5       75     TY           MAGNER          TEAM TYPE 1 DEVELOPMENT                  1:20:17
6       22     BEN          CHADDOCK        TEAM EXERGY                              1:20:18
7       126    KYLE         WAMSLEY         BISSELL PRO CYCLING                      1:20:18
8       54     ISSAC        HOWE            KENDA/5-HOUR ENERGY PRO CYCLING          1:20:19
9       4      CLAYTON      BARROWS         STAN'S NOTUBES / AXA EQUITABLE           1:20:20
10      110    MIKE         SHERER          KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES                 1:20:20
11      68     RUSS         LANGLEY         X/O COMMUNICATIONS/BATTLEY H-D           1:20:20
12      80     RAFAEL  A.   MERAN           CRCA/FOUNDATION                          1:20:20
13      18     EDWIN        BULL            VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM                  1:20:20
14      132    ERIC         YOUNG           UCI CT: BISSELL PRO CYCLING              1:20:21
15      35     NICK         FREY            JAMIS SUTTER HOME
16      47     ADRIAN       HEGYVARY        UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL            1:20:23
17      103    TIMOTHY      RUGG            XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HD           1:20:24
18      21     ROBIN        CARPENTER       BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE                 1:20:24
19      28     RYAN         DEWALD          XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HD           1:20:24
20      58     CHARLES      HUTCHESON       XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HD           1:20:24
21      51     DANIEL       HOLT            TEAM TYPE 1 DEVELOPMENT                  1:20:24
22      111    IGGY         SILVA           WONDERFUL PISTACHIOS                     1:20:25
23      83     JACOB        MUELLER         KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV             1:20:25
24      96     LISBAN       QUINTERO        CRCA/FOUNDATION                          1:20:25
25      116    BOBBY        SWEETING        KENDA/5-HOUR ENERGY PRO CYCLING          1:20:26
26      30     GAVRIEL      EPSTEIN         CHIPOTLE DEVELOPMENT TEAM                1:20:26
27      59     COLIN        JASKIEWICZ                                               1:20:26
28      10     LUCAS        BINDER          SKLZ P/B PISTA PALACE                    1:20:29
29      15     AMOS         BRUMBLE IV      CCB RACING                               1:20:30
30      128    SEAN         WEDDELL         CLEVELAND CLINIC SPORTS HEALTH           1:20:32
31      2      KECK         BAKER           XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HAR          1:20:32
32      82     TIM          MITCHELL        CCB RACING                               1:20:33
33      44     CHRIS        GRUBER                                                   1:20:33
34      91     EMERSON      ORONTE          TEAM JELLY BELLY PRESENTED BY K          1:20:33
35      49     TODD         HESEL           KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV             1:20:35
36      115    WYATT        STOUP           DYNAFLO RACING                           1:20:39
37      88     JARED        NIETERS         XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HAR          1:20:41
38      25     JONNY        CLARKE          UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL            1:20:43
39      113    THOMAS       SOLADAY         KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES- OPTUM          1:20:45
40      31     EVAN         FADER           KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV             1:20:46
41      133    BENJAMIN     ZAWACKI         TEAM MOUNTAIN KHAKIS PRESENTED           1:20:49
42      6      BLAIR        BERBERT         KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV             1:20:52
43      16     CHARLES      BRYER           KALLISTO/WHEELS OF BLOOR                 1:20:58
44      107    RYAN         SERBEL          HURLEYMETALFAB.COM P/B CCNS              1:20:58
45      100    AUSTIN       ROACH           METLIFE CYCLING TEAM                     1:20:58
46      84     STEPHEN      MULL            RICHMOND VELO SPORT                      1:20:59
47      77     MIKE         MARGARITE       STAN'S NOTUBES / AXA EQUITABLE           1:20:59
48      102    JOSEPH       ROSSKOPF        TEAM TYPE 1 DEVELOPMENT                  1:20:59
49      92     GUIDO        PALMA           JAMIS SUTTER HOME P/B COLAVITA           1:20:59
50      50     DANIEL       HOLLOWAY        KBS-OPTIUM                               1:21:11
51      79     JASON        MEIDHOF         CLEAN CURRENTS                           1:21:12
52      76     JORGE        MARCCENARO      ARTEMIS                                  1:21:12
53      38     EDIER        GODINEZ MARIN   TEAM SOMERVILLE BICYCLE SHOP             1:21:12
54      37     MAURICE      GAMANHO         VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM                  1:21:13
55      87     GUILLAUME    NELESSEN        VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM                  1:21:14
56      41     GUILLERMO    GONZALEZ CASTRO TEAM SOMERVILLE BICYCLE SHOP             1:21:15
57      57     PETER        HURST           BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE                 1:21:16
58      104    ERIC         SCHILDGE        JAMIS-SUTTER HOME                        1:21:24
59      81     BARRY        MILLER          GLACIAL ENERGY / PISTA ELITE             1:21:24
60      70     BOBBY        LEA             PURE ENERGY CYCING/PROAIRHFA             1:21:38
61      39     WACLAW       GODYCKI         MT. BORAH CUSTOM APPAREL / MINE          1:21:44
62      53     BRENDAN      HOUSLER         MT. BORAH CUSTOM APPAREL / MINE          1:21:52
63      64     BRETT        KIELICK         BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM-IFRACTAL              1:21:57
64      23     AIDAN        CHARLES         HURLEYMETALFAB.COM P/B CCNS              1:22:03
65      120    ANDREW       TROY            HAYMARKET BICYCLES                       1:22:08
66      46     JON          HAMBLEN         TEAM MOUNTAIN KHAKIS PRESENTED           1:22:11
67      33     DAVIDE       FRATTINI        UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL C          1:22:11
68      9      ALIAKSANDR   BIALIAUSKI      CCB RACING TEAM                          1:22:16
69      74     JOHN         LOEHNER         STAN'S NOTUBES / AXA EQUITABLE           1:22:19
70      95     ENNO         QUAFT           WWW.KEOUGHCYCLOCROSS.COM                 1 Lap
71      55     DAVID        HOYLE           HURLEYMETALFAB.COM P/B CCNS              1 Lap
72      134    DANIEL       ZMOLIK          STAN'S NOTUBES / AXA EQUITABLE           1 Lap
73      130    JOE          WHITMAN         STAN'S NOTUBES / AXA EQUITABLE           1 Lap
74      112    JACKIE       SIMES           JAMIS SUTTER HOME P/B COLAVITA           1 Lap
75      127    MARK         WARNO           AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN                      1 Lap
76      3      COLTON       BARRETT         TEXAS ROADHOUSE                          1 Lap

CRITERIUM
MASTERS 45+ MEN
Place   Bib#   First Name   Last Name       Team Name                                Time
1       751    MIKE         BRADBURY        EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG          0:49:33
2       750    RAMON        BENITEZ         AVC                                      0:49:34
3       754    KEITH        DAVIES          MAMBO KINGS/D&Q                          0:49:39
4       758    PATRICK      GELLINEAU       TEAM SQUIGGLE                            0:50:25
5       767    JOHN         RAHEB           BLUE RIBBON/TRANSLATIONS                 0:50:25
6       762    DAVID        HUDSON          MAMBO KINGS RACING/D&Q                   0:50:25
7       763    BOBBY        LIVINGSTON                                               0:50:25
8       755    PAUL         DREES           MORGAN STANLEY MARKET EDGE
9       759    AUBREY       GORDON          LIBERTY CYCLE                            0:50:26
10      768    MICHAEL      SATTERFIELD     EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG          0:50:26
11      764    RYAN         MITCHELL        PA MASTERS RC                            0:50:26
12      761    GREG         HORROCKS        CAMPANOHVAC/BREAKAWAYBIKES               0:50:28
13      782    Walter       RISSE           Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org              0:50:30
14      753    GREG         DANIELEWICZ     BIKE KING RACING                         0:50:31
15      766    RAY          PLEWACKI        EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG          0:50:34
16      765    DOUG         MORRIS          GUY'S RACING                             1 Lap
17      752    DAN          CONLIN          TBB/DEEP BLUE                            1 Lap
18      771    DENNIS       WITMER          DEEP BLUE                                1 Lap
19      770    JEFF         WILLIAMS        BEECH HILL GRAPE CRUSHERS                1 Lap

CRITERIUM
CAT 2-3 MEN  OMNIUM
Place   Bib#   First Name   Last Name       Team Name                                Time
1       309    DONALD       BREW            NORTH TEK-ARIA                           1:11:12
2       341    JESSE        KEOUGH          WWW.KEOUGHCYCLOCROSS.COM                 1:11:13
3       380    ABRAHAM      SOLER           CRCA/FOUNDATION                          1:11:13
4       352    ANDY         MUNAS           METLIFE CYCLING TEAM                     1:11:13
5       354    GARRETT      OLSEN           VILLANOVA UNIVERSITY CYCLING             1:11:14
6       368    KEVIN        ROONEY          CRCA/JONATHAN ADLER RACING               1:11:14
7       339    BOOEY        HOTTENSTEIN     FCS CYCLING TEAM                         1:11:14
8       308    ERIC         BOONE           ABRT                                     1:11:14
9       306    TOM          BLONKOWSKI      NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE                    1:11:14
10      315    JAMIE        CLINTON         TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIROMENTAL               1:11:15
11      385    EVAN         THOMAS          TARGETRAINING                            1:11:15
12      326    ZAC          FELPEL          HAYMARKET BICYCLES                       1:11:15
13      364    AARON        RITZ            BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM-IFRACTAL              1:11:16
14      390    PETER        WARNER          BIKE DOCTOR                              1:11:16
15      348    SYNJEN       MARROCCO        CCB RACING TEAM                          1:11:16
16      392    TIM          WEILER          RAW TALENT RANCH/CYCLELIFE               1:11:17
17      367    KYLE         ROHAN           GENESIS CYCLING                          1:11:17
18      337    CALVIN       HOOPS           SHIRK'S RACING PRESENTED BY TRE          1:11:17
19      357    ANDY         QUINN           SCHUYLKILL NAVY RACING                   1:11:17
20      313    MATTHEW      BUCKLEY         BOSTON BICYCLE SCHOOL                    1:11:18
21      389    ALLAN        WALLACE         KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV             1:11:18
22      334    TODD         GOSSELAAR                                                1:11:18
23      391    RUSSELL      WEBER           KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV             1:11:18
24      310    MATT         BROOKS          TEAM TYPE 1 DEVELOPMENT                  1:11:19
25      399    BRIGHAM      LUMM            ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW BICYCLE               1:11:20
26      374    THOMAS       SCHUBERT        TRI-STATE VELO/AMOROSO'S RACING          1:11:20
27      329    MATTHEW      FURLOW          BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM-IFRACTAL              1:11:21
28      343    PAUL         LENGERMANN      NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE                    1:11:21
29      394    NATE         WESTON          HAMMER NUTRITION                         1:11:22
30      318    PETE         CUSTER          NORTH TEK-ARIA                           1:11:25
31      396    GREG         WITTWER         HAYMARKET BICYCLES                       1:11:26
32      303    GARY         ASPNES          CCB RACING TEAM                          1:11:30
33      362    BEN          REYNOLDS        RAW TALENT RANCH/CYCLELIFE               1:11:31
34      358    KARL         RAHN            STAN'S NOTUBES / AXA EQUITABLE           1:11:45
35      384    NICHOLAS     TAYLOR          NORTH TEK-ARIA                           1:11:47
36      338    MICHAEL      HOSANG          TRIPOWER                                 1:12:07
37      342    MATT         LATYSZONEK      NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE
38      349    JUSTIN       MAUCH           HPC/LIST
39      330    SIGBERTO     GARCIA          NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE
40      371    BRANDEN      RUSSELL         TEAM TYPE 1 DEVELOPMENT
41      304    THOMAS       BARNETT         TEAM METRA / CYCLES 54
42      359    FRED         REIDENBACH      HYDROMAX
43      302    DREW         ARMSTRONG       NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE
44      375    DAN          SCHWARTZ        NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE
45      312    KYLE         BRULEY          BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM-IFRACTAL
46      35     NICK         FREY            JAMIS SUTTER HOME
47      366    NICK         ROEDER          TRI-STATE VELO / AMOROSO'S CYCLING
48      345    NICHOLAS     MAIMONE         HAYMARKET BICYCLES
49      350    ERIC         MERRILL         ZCC-ZANES CYCLING
50      361    MICHAEL      RETZLAFF        KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
51      397    JASON        WOOD            WBI FUNDS CYCLING TEAM
52      340    ROBERT       KELLY           NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE
53      311    ROB          BROWN           MSSB/MARKET EDGE
54      316    EVAN         COOPER          BOSTON BICYCLE SCHOOL
55      353    ZEBULON      NELESSEN        VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM
56      999    Unknown      Rider
57      317    FRANK        CUNDIFF         CELERITY CYCLING
58      305    DAN          BARNEY          MT. BORAH CUSTOM APPAREL
59      379    SEVERIN      SKOLRUD         NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE
60      355    KYLE         PEPPO

**************************************************************************************************
Road Race
**************************************************************************************************

ROAD RACE
CAT 2-3 MEN  OMNIUM
Place   Bib#   First Name   Last Name       Team Name                                Time
1       318    PETE         CUSTER          NORTH TEK-ARIA                           3:03:23
2       390    PETER        WARNER          BIKE DOCTOR                              3:03:23
3       357    ANDY         QUINN           SCHUYLKILL NAVY RACING                   3:03:37
4       334    TODD         GOSSELAAR                                                3:03:37
5       330    SIGBERTO     GARCIA          NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE                    3:03:38
6       371    BRANDEN      RUSSELL         TEAM TYPE 1 DEVELOPMENT                  3:03:38
7       326    ZAC          FELPEL          HAYMARKET BICYCLES                       3:03:38
8       336    JASON        HALL            SQUADRA COPPI                            3:03:39
9       315    JAMIE        CLINTON         TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIROMENTAL               3:03:39
10      365    GAVIN        ROBERTSON       CRCA/FOUNDATION                          3:03:39
11      335    JIMMY        GUARDINO        BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM-IFRACTAL              3:03:39
12      339    BOOEY        HOTTENSTEIN     FCS CYCLING TEAM                         3:03:40
13      385    EVAN         THOMAS          TARGETRAINING                            3:03:40
14      325    WILL         FEDERICO        VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM                  3:03:40
15      392    TIM          WEILER          RAW TALENT RANCH/CYCLELIFE               3:03:40
16      341    JESSE        KEOUGH          WWW.KEOUGHCYCLOCROSS.COM                 3:03:40
17      374    THOMAS       SCHUBERT        TRI-STATE VELO/AMOROSO'S RACING          3:03:40
18      382    ANTHONY      STEENBERGEN     TOPGEAR P/B ROAD                         3:03:40
19      384    NICHOLAS     TAYLOR          NORTH TEK-ARIA                           3:03:40
20      314    KYLE         CENTRELLA       DYNAFLO RACING                           3:03:40
21      397    JASON        WOOD            WBI FUNDS CYCLING TEAM                   3:03:40
22      312    KYLE         BRULEY          BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM-IFRACTAL              3:03:42
23      398    MARIO        ZOMETA          ARTEMIS                                  3:03:42
24      366    NICK         ROEDER          TRI-STATE VELO / AMOROSO'S CYCL          3:03:43
25      352    ANDY         MUNAS           METLIFE CYCLING TEAM                     3:03:43
26      387    COLTON       VALENTINE       BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM-IFRACTAL              3:03:45
27      348    SYNJEN       MARROCCO        CCB RACING TEAM                          3:03:45
28      377    RAJ          SEEPERSAUD      FLYING ACE CYCLING TEAM                  3:03:45
29      394    NATE         WESTON          HAMMER NUTRITION                         3:03:45
30      303    GARY         ASPNES          CCB RACING TEAM                          3:03:46
31      369    DANIEL       ROSSI           FRANKLIN AND MARSHALL CYCLI              3:03:47
32      363    GEOFFREY     REZVANI         PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO                    3:03:48
33      329    MATTHEW      FURLOW          BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM-IFRACTAL              3:03:50
34      310    MATT         BROOKS          TEAM TYPE 1 DEVELOPMENT                  3:03:51
35      338    MICHAEL      HOSANG          TRIPOWER                                 3:03:52
36      342    MATT         LATYSZONEK      NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE                    3:03:53
37      368    KEVIN        ROONEY          CRCA/JONATHAN ADLER RACING               3:03:54
38      362    BEN          REYNOLDS        RAW TALENT RANCH/CYCLELIFE               3:03:55
39      305    DAN          BARNEY          MT. BORAH CUSTOM APPAREL / MINE          3:03:55
40      313    MATTHEW      BUCKLEY         BOSTON BICYCLE SCHOOL                    3:03:55
41      381    MICHAEL      STEARNS         BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON MASTERS          3:03:56
42      317    FRANK        CUNDIFF         CELERITY CYCLING P/B BROOKS SYS          3:03:56
43      383    STEVE        SZWEC           CHESTER COUNTY VELO                      3:03:57
44      391    RUSSELL      WEBER           KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV             3:03:57
45      378    ROBERT       SHEFFIELD       NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE                    3:03:58
46      349    JUSTIN       MAUCH           HPC/LIST                                 3:03:58
47      337    CALVIN       HOOPS           SHIRK'S RACING PRESENTED BY TRE          3:03:59
48      316    EVAN         COOPER          BOSTON BICYCLE SCHOOL                    3:03:59
49      304    THOMAS       BARNETT         TEAM METRA / CYCLES 54 P/B WEND          3:04:00
50      359    FRED         REIDENBACH      HYDROMAX                                 3:04:03
51      355    KYLE         PEPPO                                                    3:04:07
52      306    TOM          BLONKOWSKI      NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE                    3:04:07
53      343    PAUL         LENGERMANN      NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE                    3:04:12
54      324    MIKE         FAWELL          HPC / LIST                               3:04:18
55      353    ZEBULON      NELESSEN        VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM                  3:04:20
56      367    KYLE         ROHAN           GENESIS CYCLING                          3:04:23
57      331    STEVE        GENTLES         GUYS RACING ALS                          3:04:26
58      393    DAVID        WELLS           VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM                  3:04:32
59      300    TONY         ABATE           DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B BI          3:04:32
60      340    ROBERT       KELLY           NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE                    3:04:41
61      347    ROSS         MARKLEIN        BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM-IFRACTAL              3:04:42
62      350    ERIC         MERRILL         ZCC-ZANES CYCLING                        3:04:42
63      373    BRIAN        SACAWA          HAYMARKET BICYCLES                       3:04:42
64      395    PAUL         WILSON          HPC/LIST                                 3:04:42
65      356    ALEXANDER    PRATT           WBI FUNDS CYCLING TEAM                   3:04:42
66      309    DONALD       BREW            NORTH TEK-ARIA                           3:04:42
67      361    MICHAEL      RETZLAFF        KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV             3:04:42
68      320    CLINT        DAGER           RAW TALENT RANCH/CYCLELIFE               3:04:42
69      322    GREG         FABER           NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE
70      332    BENJAMIN     GEORGE          CVC/SUBURU OF NEW ENGLAND
71      344    BRANDON      LUMM            ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW BICYCLE
72      399    BRIGHAM      LUMM            ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW BICYCLE
73      302    DREW         ARMSTRONG       NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE

ROAD RACE
PRO 1 MEN  OMNIUM
Place   Bib#   First Name   Last Name       Team Name                                Time
1       126    KYLE         WAMSLEY         BISSELL PRO CYCLING                      15:42.5
2       63     JAKE         KEOUGH          UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL C          15:43.1
3       105    DEMIS        ALEMAN          JAMIS-SUTTER HOME                        15:43.5
4       22     BEN          CHADDOCK        TEAM EXERGY                              15:43.6
5       132    ERIC         YOUNG           UCI CT: BISSELL PRO CYCLING              15:44.2
6       54     ISSAC        HOWE            KENDA/5-HOUR ENERGY PRO CYCLING          15:44.3
7       110    MIKE         SHERER          KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES�          15:44.5
8       96     LISBAN       QUINTERO        CRCA/FOUNDATION                          15:44.6
9       111    IGGY         SILVA           WONDERFUL PISTACHIOS                     15:44.7
10      124    EURIS R.     VIDAL           CRCA/FOUNDATION                          15:44.8
11      102    JOSEPH       ROSSKOPF        TEAM TYPE 1 DEVELOPMENT                  15:44.8
12      70     BOBBY        LEA             PURE ENERGY CYCING/PROAIRHFA             15:45.0
13      51     DANIEL       HOLT            TEAM TYPE 1 DEVELOPMENT                  15:45.1
14      75     TY           MAGNER          TEAM TYPE 1 DEVELOPMENT                  15:45.2
15      4      CLAYTON      BARROWS         STAN'S NOTUBES / AXA EQUITABLE           15:45.2
16      109    RYAN         SHEBELSKY       TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL              15:45.4
17      59     COLIN        JASKIEWICZ                                               15:45.4
18      61     LUKE         KEOUGH          TEAM MOUNTAIN KHAKIS PRESENTED           15:45.4
19      107    RYAN         SERBEL          HURLEYMETALFAB.COM P/B CCNS              15:45.6
20      90     RYAN         NYE             MVP HEALTH CARE CYCLING                  15:46.2
21      30     GAVRIEL      EPSTEIN         CHIPOTLE DEVELOPMENT TEAM                15:47.5
22      125    BOY          VON POPPEL      UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL C          15:48.2
23      83     JACOB        MUELLER         KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV             15:49.0
24      21     ROBIN        CARPENTER       BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE                 15:49.2
25      35     NICK         FREY            JAMIS SUTTER HOME                        15:50.2
26      122    JASON        VALENTI         NINE2FIVEPRO.COM CYCLING TEAM            15:50.5
27      68     RUSS         LANGLEY         X/O COMMUNICATIONS/BATTLEY H-D           15:50.7
28      2      KECK         BAKER           XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HAR          15:51.4
29      128    SEAN         WEDDELL         CLEVELAND CLINIC SPORTS HEALTH           15:51.4
30      57     PETER        HURST           BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE                 15:51.6
31      112    JACKIE       SIMES           JAMIS SUTTER HOME P/B COLAVITA           15:52.6
32      65     JAMIE        KIMBERLEY       KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV             15:53.3
33      78     ANDREW       MCCULLOUGH      KALLISTO/WHEELS OF BLOOR                 15:53.5
34      41     GUILLERMO    GONZALEZ CASTRO TEAM SOMERVILLE BICYCLE SHOP             15:53.9
35      58     CHARLES      HUTCHESON       XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HAR          15:54.1
36      87     GUILLAUME    NELESSEN        VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM                  15:55.1
37      12     ALEXANDER    BREMER          CRCA/FOUNDATION                          15:56.5
38      88     JARED        NIETERS         XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HAR          15:56.9
39      39     WACLAW       GODYCKI         MT. BORAH CUSTOM APPAREL / MINE          15:57.5
40      116    BOBBY        SWEETING        KENDA/5-HOUR ENERGY PRO CYCLING          15:57.5
41      84     STEPHEN      MULL            RICHMOND VELO SPORT                      15:57.7
42      123    ANDRE        VANDENBERG      CLEVELAND CLINIC SPORTS HEALTH           15:59.1
43      85     LYNN         MURRAY          CRCA: L.RAPHAEL - LEOPARD CYCLE          15:59.3
44      42     STEVEN       GORDON          HAPPY TOOTH/BANDWIDTH.COM                15:59.6
45      92     GUIDO        PALMA           JAMIS SUTTER HOME P/B COLAVITA           15:59.6
46      28     RYAN         DEWALD          XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HAR          15:59.9
47      91     EMERSON      ORONTE          TEAM JELLY BELLY PRESENTED BY K          16:00.0
48      130    JOE          WHITMAN         STAN'S NOTUBES / AXA EQUITABLE           16:00.9
49      16     CHARLES      BRYER           KALLISTO/WHEELS OF BLOOR                 16:01.2
50      79     JASON        MEIDHOF         CLEAN CURRENTS
51      49     TODD         HESEL           KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV             16:01.5
52      37     MAURICE      GAMANHO         VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM                  16:01.8
53      48     STRADFORD    HELMS           TEAM TYPE 1 DEVELOPMENT                  16:01.9
54      82     TIM          MITCHELL        CCB RACING                               16:02.0
55      38     EDIER        GODINEZ MARIN   TEAM SOMERVILLE BICYCLE SHOP             16:02.2
56      73     J GABRIEL    LLOYD           METLIFE CYCLING TEAM                     16:02.7
57      14     RUSS         BROWN           KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV             16:03.1
58      76     JORGE        MARCCENARO      ARTEMIS                                  16:03.3
59      56     JOHN         HUNTER          MT. BORAH CUSTOM APPAREL / MINE          16:03.6
60      77     MIKE         MARGARITE       STAN'S NOTUBES / AXA EQUITABLE           16:03.9
61      101    ELVI         RODRIGUEZ GARCIATEAM SOMERVILLE BICYCLE SHOP             16:04.1
62      115    WYATT        STOUP           DYNAFLO RACING                           16:05.0
63      118    ANTHONY      TAYLOR          CRCA: L.RAPHAEL - LEOPARD CYCLE          16:06.5
64      24     ANDREA       CIACCHINI       TEAM TYPE 1 DEVELOPMENT                  16:06.7
65      34     MARC         FRAZER          KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV AM          16:06.9
66      81     BARRY        MILLER          GLACIAL ENERGY / PISTA ELITE             16:07.5
67      60     CHRIS        JOHNSON         STAN'S NOTUBES / AXA EQUITABLE           16:08.0
68      17     YAHOR        BUBEN           CCB RACING TEAM                          16:08.2
69      100    AUSTIN       ROACH           METLIFE CYCLING TEAM                     16:08.6
70      117    ADAM         SWITTERS        XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HAR          16:11.7
71      135    John         PARKS           Antietam Velo Club Inc                   16:11.8
72      89     ZACK         NOONAN          FCS CYCLING TEAM                         16:12.0
73      53     BRENDAN      HOUSLER         MT. BORAH CUSTOM APPAREL / MINE          16:12.6
74      15     AMOS         BRUMBLE IV      CCB RACING                               16:13.6
75      133    BENJAMIN     ZAWACKI         TEAM MOUNTAIN KHAKIS PRESENTED           16:14.4
76      19     EVAN         BURKHART        BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE                 16:16.8
77      74     JOHN         LOEHNER         STAN'S NOTUBES / AXA EQUITABLE           16:17.3
78      27     MICHAEL      DALTERIO        TEAM TYPE 1 DEVELOPMENT                  16:17.9
79      99     NIK          REINERT         UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH                 16:18.7
80      3      COLTON       BARRETT         TEXAS ROADHOUSE                          16:20.4
81      23     AIDAN        CHARLES         HURLEYMETALFAB.COM P/B CCNS              16:20.9
82      40     GILBERTH     GOMEZ VALVERDE  TEAM SOMERVILLE BICYCLE SHOP             16:21.4
83      127    MARK         WARNO           AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN                      16:21.7
84      45     ALEJANDRO    GUZMAN          CRCA/FOUNDATION                          16:29.9
85      103    TIMOTHY      RUGG            XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HAR          16:38.6
86      20     TIMOTHY      BROWN                                                    16:38.7
87      9      ALIAKSANDR   BIALIAUSKI      CCB RACING TEAM                          16:42.1
88      46     JON          HAMBLEN         TEAM MOUNTAIN KHAKIS PRESENTED           16:51.6
89      26     ANDY         CRATER          AEROCAT CYCLING TEAM                     16:52.1
90      104    ERIC         SCHILDGE        JAMIS-SUTTER HOME                        16:52.1
91      113    THOMAS       SOLADAY         KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES- OPTUM          16:52.2
92      69     RON          LAROSE          HURLEYMETALFAB.COM P/B CCNS              16:58.3
93      55     DAVID        HOYLE           HURLEYMETALFAB.COM P/B CCNS              16:58.4
94      50     DANIEL       HOLLOWAY        KBS-OPTIUM                               17:12.1
95      25     JONNY        CLARKE          UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL C          17:20.7
96      33     DAVIDE       FRATTINI        UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL C          17:20.7
97      47     ADRIAN       HEGYVARY        UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL C          17:21.3
98      64     BRETT        KIELICK         BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM-IFRACTAL              17:22.6
99      66     SHANE        KLINE           BISSELL PRO CYCLING                      17:22.6
100     106    JOEY         SeppyMartinez   KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV             17:22.6
101     80     RAFAEL  A.   MERAN           CRCA/FOUNDATION                          17:22.6
102     6      BLAIR        BERBERT         KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV             17:22.7
103     1      GABRIEL      ACABA           CRCA / L-RAPHAEL.COM - LEOPARD           17:22.7
104     8      LUCIANO      BEZERRA         NAVONE STUDIOS/GREENWOOD FLOORS          17:22.7
105     11     STEVEN       BLACK           HAYMARKET BICYCLES

**************************************************************************************************
Points
**************************************************************************************************

GENERAL CLASSIFICATION
CAT 2-3  OMNIUM
Place   Bib#   First Name   Last Name       Team Name                                POINTS
1       326    ZAC          FELPEL          HAYMARKET BICYCLES                       75
2       315    JAMIE        CLINTON         TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIROMENTAL               74
3       339    BOOEY        HOTTENSTEIN     FCS CYCLING TEAM                         67
4       341    JESSE        KEOUGH          WWW.KEOUGHCYCLOCROSS.COM                 61
5       390    PETER        WARNER          BIKE DOCTOR                              60
6       357    ANDY         QUINN           SCHUYLKILL NAVY RACING                   59
7       352    ANDY         MUNAS           METLIFE CYCLING TEAM                     54
8       385    EVAN         THOMAS          TARGETRAINING                            48
9       334    TODD         GOSSELAAR                                                47
10      368    KEVIN        ROONEY          CRCA/JONATHAN ADLER RACING               47
11      330    SIGBERTO     GARCIA          NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE                    46
12      348    SYNJEN       MARROCCO        CCB RACING TEAM                          46
13      367    KYLE         ROHAN           GENESIS CYCLING                          44
14      374    THOMAS       SCHUBERT        TRI-STATE VELO/AMOROSO'S RACING          42
15      313    MATTHEW      BUCKLEY         BOSTON BICYCLE SCHOOL                    38
16      364    AARON        RITZ            BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM-IFRACTAL              36
17      337    CALVIN       HOOPS           SHIRK'S RACING PRESENTED BY TRE          35
18      318    PETE         CUSTER          NORTH TEK-ARIA                           34
19      392    TIM          WEILER          RAW TALENT RANCH/CYCLELIFE               31
20      371    BRANDEN      RUSSELL         TEAM TYPE 1 DEVELOPMENT                  30
21      309    DONALD       BREW            NORTH TEK-ARIA                           30
22      384    NICHOLAS     TAYLOR          NORTH TEK-ARIA                           28
23      349    JUSTIN       MAUCH           HPC/LIST                                 28
24      380    ABRAHAM      SOLER           CRCA/FOUNDATION                          28
25      354    GARRETT      OLSEN           VILLANOVA UNIVERSITY CYCLING             26
26      336    JASON        HALL                                                     23
27      308    ERIC         BOONE           ABRT                                     23
28      306    TOM          BLONKOWSKI      NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE                    22
29      365    GAVIN        ROBERTSON                                                21
30      335    JIMMY        GUARDINO        BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM-IFRACTAL              20
31      373    BRIAN        SACAWA                                                   13
32      300    TONY         ABATE                                                    12
33      314    KYLE         CENTRELLA                                                11
34      305    DAN          BARNEY          MT. BORAH CUSTOM APPAREL                 11
35      399    BRIGHAM      LUMM            ROUTE 1 VELO                             11
36      397    JASON        WOOD            WBI FUNDS CYCLING TEAM                   10
37      389    ALLAN        WALLACE         KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV             10
38      312    KYLE         BRULEY          BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM-IFRACTAL              9
39      347    ROSS         MARKLEIN                                                 9
40      398    MARIO        ZOMETA                                                   8
41      391    RUSSELL      WEBER           KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV             8
42      324    MIKE         FAWELL                                                   8
43      366    NICK         ROEDER          TRI-STATE VELO / AMOROSO'S CYCLING       7
44      310    MATT         BROOKS                                                   7
45      342    MATT         LATYSZONEK      NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE                    7
46      304    THOMAS       BARNETT         TEAM METRA / CYCLES 54 P/B WENDY'S       6
47      387    COLTON       VALENTINE                                                5
48      394    NATE         WESTON          HAMMER NUTRITION                         4
49      329    MATTHEW      FURLOW          BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM-IFRACTAL              4
50      345    NICHOLAS     MAIMONE         HAYMARKET BICYCLES                       4
93      322    GREG         FABER                                                    4
51      377    RAJ          SEEPERSAUD                                               3
52      343    PAUL         LENGERMANN      NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE                    3
53      303    GARY         ASPNES          CCB RACING TEAM                          1
54      362    BEN          REYNOLDS        RAW TALENT RANCH/CYCLELIFE               1
55      317    FRANK        CUNDIFF         CELERITY CYCLING                         1
56      363    GEOFFREY     REZVANI
57      338    MICHAEL      HOSANG          TRIPOWER
58      381    MICHAEL      STEARNS
59      383    STEVE        SZWEC
60      316    EVAN         COOPER          BOSTON BICYCLE SCHOOL
61      359    FRED         REIDENBACH      HYDROMAX
62      355    KYLE         PEPPO
63      353    ZEBULON      NELESSEN        VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM
64      331    STEVE        GENTLES
65      393    DAVID        WELLS
66      340    ROBERT       KELLY           NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE
67      350    ERIC         MERRILL         ZCC-ZANES CYCLING
68      395    PAUL         WILSON
69      356    ALEXANDER    PRATT
70      361    MICHAEL      RETZLAFF        KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
71      320    CLINT        DAGER
72      396    GREG         WITTWER         HAYMARKET BICYCLES
73      358    KARL         RAHN            STAN'S NOTUBES / AXA EQUITABLE
74      302    DREW         ARMSTRONG       NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE
75      375    DAN          SCHWARTZ        NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE
76      311    ROB          BROWN           MSSB/MARKET EDGE
77      999    UNKNOWN      RIDER
78      379    SEVERIN      SKOLRUD         NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE
79      327    GLENN        FERREIRA
80      346    TIMOTHY      MANZELLA
81      321    MICHAEL      EGAN
82      376    DREW         SCOLES
83      319    JOHN         CUTLER
84      307    CALEB        BONILLA
85      344    BRANDON      LUMM
86      370    DANIEL       RUDALEV
87      332    BENJAMIN     GEORGE
88      372    DAN          RYAN
89      388    MARK         VALENTINE
90      351    JEFF         MOORE
91      323    FRANCOIS     FABIATO

GENERAL CLASSIFICATION
PRO 1 OMNIUM
Place   Bib#   First Name   Last Name       Team Name                                POINTS
1       63     JAKE         KEOUGH          UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING             59
2       126    KYLE         WAMSLEY         BISSELL PRO CYCLING                      54
3       22     BEN          CHADDOCK        TEAM EXERGY                              52
4       54     ISSAC        HOWE            KENDA/5-HOUR ENERGY PRO CYCLING          48
5       124    EURIS R.     VIDAL           CRCA/FOUNDATION                          48
6       75     TY           MAGNER          TEAM TYPE 1 DEVELOPMENT                  48
7       110    MIKE         SHERER          KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES                 45
8       132    ERIC         YOUNG           UCI CT: BISSELL PRO CYCLING              43
9       4      CLAYTON      BARROWS         STAN'S NOTUBES / AXA EQUITABLE           38
10      125    BOY          VON POPPEL      UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING             38
11      70     BOBBY        LEA             PURE ENERGY CYCING/PROAIRHFA             32
12      111    IGGY         SILVA           WONDERFUL PISTACHIOS                     31
13      96     LISBAN       QUINTERO        CRCA/FOUNDATION                          30
14      105    DEMIS        ALEMAN          JAMIS-SUTTER HOME                        28
15      51     DANIEL       HOLT            TEAM TYPE 1 DEVELOPMENT                  28
16      26     ANDY         CRATER          AEROCAT CYCLING TEAM                     28
17      68     RUSS         LANGLEY         X/O COMMUNICATIONS/BATTLEY H-D           24
18      35     NICK         FREY            JAMIS SUTTER HOME                        22
19      102    JOSEPH       ROSSKOPF        TEAM TYPE 1 DEVELOPMENT                  20
20      21     ROBIN        CARPENTER       BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE                 20
21      80     RAFAEL  A.   MERAN           CRCA/FOUNDATION                          19
22      59     COLIN        JASKIEWICZ                                               18
23      18     EDWIN        BULL            VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM                  18
24      61     LUKE         KEOUGH          TEAM MOUNTAIN KHAKIS                     16
25      83     JACOB        MUELLER         KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV             16
26      109    RYAN         SHEBELSKY       TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL              15
27      30     GAVRIEL      EPSTEIN         CHIPOTLE DEVELOPMENT TEAM                15
28      47     ADRIAN       HEGYVARY        UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING             15
29      103    TIMOTHY      RUGG            XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HD           14
30      107    RYAN         SERBEL          HURLEYMETALFAB.COM P/B CCNS              12
31      28     RYAN         DEWALD          XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HD           12
32      90     RYAN         NYE             MVP HEALTH CARE CYCLING                  11
33      58     CHARLES      HUTCHESON       XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HD           11
34      38     EDIER        GODINEZ MARIN   TEAM SOMERVILLE BICYCLE SHOP             7
35      104    ERIC         SCHILDGE        JAMIS-SUTTER HOME                        7
36      116    BOBBY        SWEETING        KENDA/5-HOUR ENERGY PRO CYCLING P/B GEARG6
37      122    JASON        VALENTI         NINE2FIVEPRO.COM CYCLING TEAM            5
38      2      KECK         BAKER           XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HD           3
39      128    SEAN         WEDDELL         CLEVELAND CLINIC SPORTS HEALTH           3
40      10     LUCAS        BINDER          SKLZ P/B PISTA PALACE                    3
41      15     AMOS         BRUMBLE iv      CCB RACING                               2
42      57     PETER        HURST           BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE                 1
43      65     JAMIE        KIMBERLEY       KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV             1
44      112    JACKIE       SIMES           JAMIS SUTTER HOME P/B COLAVITA
45      78     ANDREW       MCCULLOUGH      KALLISTO/WHEELS OF BLOOR
46      41     GUILLERMO    GONZALEZ CASTRO TEAM SOMERVILLE BICYCLE SHOP
47      87     GUILLAUME    NELESSEN        VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM
48      12     ALEXANDER    BREMER          CRCA/FOUNDATION
49      88     JARED        NIETERS         XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HD
50      39     WACLAW       GODYCKI         MT. BORAH CUSTOM APPAREL
51      84     STEPHEN      MULL            RICHMOND VELO SPORT
52      85     LYNN         MURRAY          CRCA: L.RAPHAEL - LEOPARD CYCLES
53      42     STEVEN       GORDON          HAPPY TOOTH/BANDWIDTH.COM
54      92     GUIDO        PALMA           JAMIS SUTTER HOME P/B COLAVITA
55      91     EMERSON      ORONTE          TEAM JELLY BELLY
56      130    JOE          WHITMAN         STAN'S NOTUBES / AXA EQUITABLE
57      16     CHARLES      BRYER           KALLISTO/WHEELS OF BLOOR
58      79     JASON        MEIDHOF         CLEAN CURRENTS
59      49     TODD         HESEL           KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
60      37     MAURICE      GAMANHO         VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM
61      48     STRADFORD    HELMS           TEAM TYPE 1 DEVELOPMENT
62      82     TIM          MITCHELL        CCB RACING
63      73     J GABRIEL    LLOYD           METLIFE CYCLING TEAM
64      14     RUSS         BROWN           KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
65      76     JORGE        MARCCENARO      ARTEMIS
66      56     JOHN         HUNTER          MT. BORAH CUSTOM APPAREL
67      77     MIKE         MARGARITE       STAN'S NOTUBES / AXA EQUITABLE
68      101    ELVI         RODRIGUEZ GARCIATEAM SOMERVILLE BICYCLE SHOP
69      115    WYATT        STOUP           DYNAFLO RACING
70      24     ANDREA       CIACCHINI       TEAM TYPE 1 DEVELOPMENT
71      34     MARC         FRAZER          KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES
72      81     BARRY        MILLER          GLACIAL ENERGY / PISTA ELITE
73      60     CHRIS        JOHNSON         STAN'S NOTUBES / AXA EQUITABLE
74      17     YAHOR        BUBEN           CCB RACING TEAM
75      100    AUSTIN       ROACH           METLIFE CYCLING TEAM
76      53     BRENDAN      HOUSLER         MT. BORAH CUSTOM APPAREL
77      133    BENJAMIN     ZAWACKI         TEAM MOUNTAIN KHAKIS
78      19     EVAN         BURKHART        BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE
79      74     JOHN         LOEHNER         STAN'S NOTUBES / AXA EQUITABLE
80      27     MICHAEL      DALTERIO        TEAM TYPE 1 DEVELOPMENT
81      99     NIK          REINERT         UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH
82      3      COLTON       BARRETT         TEXAS ROADHOUSE
83      23     AIDAN        CHARLES         HURLEYMETALFAB.COM P/B CCNS
84      40     GILBERTH     GOMEZ VALVERDE  TEAM SOMERVILLE BICYCLE SHOP
85      127    MARK         WARNO           AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN
86      45     ALEJANDRO    GUZMAN          CRCA/FOUNDATION
87      20     TIMOTHY      BROWN
88      9      ALIAKSANDR   BIALIAUSKI      CCB RACING TEAM
89      46     JON          HAMBLEN         TEAM MOUNTAIN KHAKIS
90      113    THOMAS       SOLADAY         KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES-
91      69     RON          LAROSE          HURLEYMETALFAB.COM P/B CCNS
92      55     DAVID        HOYLE           HURLEYMETALFAB.COM P/B CCNS
93      50     DANIEL       HOLLOWAY        KBS-OPTIUM
94      25     JONNY        CLARKE          UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM
95      33     DAVIDE       FRATTINI        UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM
96      64     BRETT        KIELICK         BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM-IFRACTAL
97      66     SHANE        KLINE           BISSELL PRO CYCLING
98      6      BLAIR        BERBERT         KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
99      1      GABRIEL      ACABA           CRCA / L-RAPHAEL.COM - LEOPARD
100     8      LUCIANO      BEZERRA         NAVONE STUDIOS/GREENWOOD FLOORS
101     11     STEVEN       BLACK           HAYMARKET BICYCLES
102     44     CHRIS        GRUBER
103     31     EVAN         FADER           KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
104     120    ANDREW       TROY            HAYMARKET BICYCLES
105     95     ENNO         QUAFT           WWW.KEOUGHCYCLOCROSS.COM
106     134    DANIEL       ZMOLIK          STAN'S NOTUBES / AXA EQUITABLE



SPRINT
CAT 2-3
Place   Bib#   First Name   Last Name       Team Name                                POINTS
1       324    MIKE         FAWELL          HPC/LIST                                 6
2       322    GREG         FABER           NCVC                                     4
3       317    FRANK        CUNDIFF         CELERITY CYCLIST                         2

SPRINT #1
PRO 1
Place   Bib#   First Name   Last Name       Team Name                                POINTS
1       70     BOBBY        LEA             PURE ENGERGY                             6
2       104    ERIC         SCHILDGE        JAMIS SUTTER HOME                        4
3       38     EDIER        GODINEZ MARIN   TEAM SOMERVILLE                          2

SPRINT #2
PRO 1
Place   Bib#   First Name   Last Name       Team Name                                POINTS
1       324    MIKE         FAWELL          HPC/LIST                                 6
2       322    GREG         FABER           NCVC                                     4
3       317    FRANK        CUNDIFF         CELERITY CYCLIST                         2

KOM #1
CAT 2-3
Place   Bib#   First Name   Last Name       Team Name                                POINTS
1       399    LUMM         BRANDON         ROUTE 1 VELO                             5
2       326    ZAC          FELPEL          HAYMARKET                                3
3       315    JAMIE        CLINTON         TEAM ALLIANCE EVIRON                     1

KOM #2
CAT 2-3
Place   Bib#   First Name   Last Name       Team Name                                POINTS
1       368    KEVIN        ROONEY          CRCA                                     7
2       367    KYLE         ROHAN           GENESIS                                  5
3       305    DAN          BARNEY          MT BORAH CUSTOM                          3

KOM #1
PRO 1
Place   Bib#   First Name   Last Name       Team Name                                POINTS
1       75     TY           MAGNER          TEAM TYPE 1                              5
2       61     LUKE         KEOUGH          TEAM MOUNTAIN KHAKIS                     3
3       65     JAMIE        KIMBERLEY       KELLY BENEFITS                           1

KOM #2
PRO 1
Place   Bib#   First Name   Last Name       Team Name                                POINTS
1       70     BOBBY        LEA             PURE ENERGY                              7
2       38     EDIER        GODINEZ MARIN   TEAM SOMERVILLE                          5
3       104    ERIC         SCHILDGE        JAMIS SUTTER                             3


Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with