Results » Road » 2012

2012 Danzeisen and Quigley Summer Sizzler

Sewell, NJ

Saturday, July 7, 2012

2012 Danzeisen and Quigley Summer Sizzler Presented by Danzeisen and Quigley 1400 Tanyard Road Gloucester County College, Sewell, NJ Saturday, July 07, 2012

These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.



Overall Lap by Division Race Report as of 7/8/2012 8:38:47 AM

Division: PRO/CAT 1 MEN OPEN

Place  Name                           Bib  Laps    Total        Start
___________________________________________________________________________________________
1  SNYDER, AARON                    1     3   01:14:55.151  11:45:00.000
2  DODGE, CAMERON                 543     3   01:15:21.769  11:45:00.000
3  O'CONNOR, MIKE                 226     3   01:17:28.391  11:45:00.000
4  SEARS, NICK                    451     3   01:18:10.321  11:45:00.000
5  ALESIO, DYLAN                  702     3   01:18:13.351  11:45:00.000
6  FESTA, MIKE                    359     3   01:18:33.265  11:45:00.000
7  MONTALBANO, MIKE               212     3   01:18:38.035  11:45:00.000
8  ALESIO, ANDREW                 703     3   01:18:55.734  11:45:00.000
9  VALENTI, TOPHER               1341     3   01:19:00.197  11:45:00.000
10  SMITH, GEOFF                   283     3   01:20:16.046  11:45:00.000
11  BERGEY, GUNNAR                 457     3   01:20:56.981  11:45:00.000
12  RAPP, DANIEL                   410     3   01:21:08.342  11:45:00.000
13  ORDONS, STEVEN                 602     3   01:21:41.117  11:45:00.000
14  LARIVIERE, BRIAN              2005     3   01:21:55.540  11:45:00.000
15  JOOS, MIKE                     383     3   01:22:05.114  11:45:00.000
16  PROCOPOS, THEO                1716     3   01:22:10.293  11:45:00.000
17  HOOVER, ANDREW                 376     3   01:23:26.127  11:45:00.000
18  LAUB, MIKE                     448     3   01:24:23.898  11:45:00.000
19  BLAIR, PATRICK                2007     3   01:25:01.859  11:45:00.000
20  ANDERSON, ROSS                2008     3   01:25:33.918  11:45:00.000
21  KELLY, JESSE                   158     3   01:26:56.932  11:45:00.000
22  BILHARZ, MATTHEW               512     3   01:29:09.928  11:45:00.000
23  SHAFFER, NICHOLAS              492     3   01:33:13.418  11:45:00.000
24  DAVIDSON, JAKE                1898     3   01:37:27.101  11:45:00.000
25  DICKEY, JEFF                   454     3   01:40:11.610  11:45:00.000

Division: CAT 1 SINGLESPEED

Place  Name                           Bib  Laps    Total        Start
___________________________________________________________________________________________
1  FEDERER, BILL                  469     3   01:23:26.657  11:51:00.000
2  ADAMS, ZACH                      3     3   01:23:44.146  11:51:00.000
3  SZCEPANSKI, ADAM              1943     3   01:23:58.660  11:51:00.000
4  TURNER, GLENN                  349     3   01:24:19.209  11:51:00.000
5  PUFF, CHRISTOPHER              244     3   01:25:26.220  11:51:00.000
6  MARKLUND, ERICK                185     3   01:26:27.912  11:51:00.000
7  FUTTERER, RICHARD              107     3   01:26:50.845  11:51:00.000
8  EVANS, ERIC                    554     3   01:27:44.587  11:51:00.000
9  MOLENDYKE, KRIS                211     3   01:28:08.187  11:51:00.000
10  YARNALL, MIKE                  436     3   01:30:05.829  11:51:00.000
11  AMBAGIS, JAMES                  11     3   01:37:32.318  11:51:00.000
12  BURFORD, SCOTT                  39     3   01:42:59.586  11:51:00.000

Division: CAT 1 MEN 19-39

Place  Name                           Bib  Laps    Total        Start
___________________________________________________________________________________________
1  BARR, AARON                    333     3   01:22:45.525  11:48:00.000
2  ALLISON, PAULIE               1945     3   01:23:44.568  11:48:00.000
3  CHEREFKO, CHAD                1392     3   01:23:56.963  11:48:00.000
4  VEDEJS, NIKOLAJS               312     3   01:24:40.594  11:48:00.000
5  LEBAIR, CRAIG                 1952     3   01:25:01.814  11:48:00.000
6  LICATA, KEITH                 1953     3   01:25:37.217  11:48:00.000
7  MCDERMOTT, DAN                 199     3   01:26:14.403  11:48:00.000
8  D'ANTONIO, JASON               536     3   01:27:42.860  11:48:00.000
9  HOLMES, CALEB                  570     3   01:28:20.821  11:48:00.000
10  BROWER, JAMES                   37     3   01:29:43.449  11:48:00.000
11  FURTAK, JOHN                   105     3   01:32:52.453  11:48:00.000
12  THOMAS, JEFF                   620     3   01:34:32.496  11:48:00.000
13  SANFORD, MARK                  415     3   01:35:34.253  11:48:00.000

Division: CAT 1 MEN 40-49

Place  Name                           Bib  Laps    Total        Start
___________________________________________________________________________________________
1  CLAY, PAUL                     462     3   01:22:02.213  11:54:00.000
2  FREYMANN, WERNER               364     3   01:24:27.860  11:54:00.000
3  PHILLIPS JR., PETER            240     3   01:24:38.223  11:54:00.000
4  SEESE, THAYER                  274     3   01:24:53.827  11:54:00.000
5  CHICHESTER, CHARLES            347     3   01:26:04.208  11:54:00.000
6  HEIN, ED                       127     3   01:27:21.334  11:54:00.000
7  CHAPMAN, CHRIS                  52     3   01:27:54.162  11:54:00.000
8  GRIM, GARY                     370     3   01:28:47.196  11:54:00.000
9  HOGG, ANDREW                   569     3   01:30:10.315  11:54:00.000
10  STEWART, DAVID                 289     3   01:30:35.955  11:54:00.000
11  GROVES, MICHAEL               1956     3   01:31:19.215  11:54:00.000
12  DUDAS, ROBERT                 1322     3   01:31:19.253  11:54:00.000
13  MCGILL, SCOTT                  392     3   01:32:00.351  11:54:00.000
14  SCHNEIDER, TODD                272     3   01:32:07.619  11:54:00.000
15  THOMAS, STEVE                  428     3   01:32:51.182  11:54:00.000
16  PACINI, ROCCO                 1957     3   01:35:38.797  11:54:00.000
17  PIPES, BILL                    242     3   01:37:05.449  11:54:00.000
18  WALLACE II, DAVID              320     3   01:37:29.837  11:54:00.000
19  BELFONTI, MIKE                  22     3   01:53:26.257  11:54:00.000

Division: CAT 1 MEN 50+

Place  Name                           Bib  Laps    Total        Start
___________________________________________________________________________________________
1  DODGE, JAY                     728     3   01:25:06.390  11:57:00.000
2  FUNK, MICHAEL                  104     3   01:25:41.984  11:57:00.000
3  BOYLE, DENNIS                   31     3   01:27:08.049  11:57:00.000
4  LUCAS, LEIF                    177     3   01:27:39.260  11:57:00.000
5  BITNER, CLYDE                   24     3   01:32:49.866  11:57:00.000
6  SMITH, DENNIS                  616     3   01:34:06.531  11:57:00.000
7  BURROWS, TOM                   518     3   01:35:06.548  11:57:00.000
8  ALTMAN, BARRY                  507     3   01:35:26.423  11:57:00.000
9  HENDRIX, MICHAEL               373     3   01:36:11.438  11:57:00.000
10  RINGLER, BILL                  611     3   01:36:59.610  11:57:00.000
11  BROCKSON, FRANK                 36     3   01:40:21.403  11:57:00.000
12  KARASIEWICZ, RICH              154     3   01:43:01.971  11:57:00.000
13  AMBRUSTER, WILLIAM              12     3   01:43:58.500  11:57:00.000

Division: PRO/CAT 1 WOMEN

Place  Name                           Bib  Laps    Total        Start
___________________________________________________________________________________________
1  HAYWOOD, SUE                  1657     3   01:27:12.044  11:59:00.000
2  THIEMANN, NICOLE              2010     3   01:31:36.562  11:59:00.000
3  MERTZ, MELISSA                 206     3   01:34:32.970  11:59:00.000
4  MATTIONI, LINDA                190     3   01:35:45.048  11:59:00.000
5  SOKORAI, ANGIE                 285     3   01:37:32.486  11:59:00.000
6  LINSCOTT, JOCELYN              172     3   01:44:28.398  11:59:00.000
7  HILL, JESSICA                  567     3   01:51:02.168  11:59:00.000

Division: CAT 1 WOMEN 40+

Place  Name                           Bib  Laps    Total        Start
___________________________________________________________________________________________
1  MCCLAIN, SALLY                 197     3   01:32:10.050  11:59:00.000
2  MORRIS, JANICE                 600     3   01:37:04.744  11:59:00.000
3  HEERSCHAP, GRACE               126     3   01:40:23.027  11:59:00.000
4  WALHEIM, ANDREA                660     3   01:47:29.860  11:59:00.000

Division: CAT 2 MEN 19-29

Place  Name                           Bib  Laps    Total        Start
___________________________________________________________________________________________
1  ADASAVAGE, GERALD             1963     3   01:24:13.010  09:45:00.000
2  HARNISH, TRAVIS                121     3   01:25:23.458  09:45:00.000
3  THISTLE, ADAM                  426     3   01:26:17.563  09:45:00.000
4  DAUGHERTY, CHRIS              1742     3   01:26:57.865  09:45:00.000
5  DUDEK, RYAN                     79     3   01:27:45.495  09:45:00.000
6  WEBSTER, ANDREW                672     3   01:28:41.780  09:45:00.000
7  TEMPLE, JASON                  296     3   01:28:59.341  09:45:00.000
8  TABOR, JOSEPH                  668     3   01:35:07.702  09:45:00.000
9  SHUTE, AARON                   277     3   01:35:11.028  09:45:00.000
10  BRANCH IV, ELI L              1962     3   01:37:07.188  09:45:00.000
11  LUBY, JOE                      176     3   01:37:51.497  09:45:00.000
12  SCHMIDT, ANDREW                455     3   01:38:17.899  09:45:00.000
13  BACINSKI, JOSEPH                17     3   01:41:42.303  09:45:00.000
14  MCGRATH, BRENDAN              1961     3   01:44:39.058  09:45:00.000
15  PASLEY, SHANE                  235     3   01:44:48.462  09:45:00.000
16  FRANKO, MITCHELL              1361     3   01:59:22.093  09:45:00.000
17  FURR, ROB                      557     1   00:30:25.405  09:45:00.000
18  OST, CHRISTIAN                 677     1   00:32:42.587  09:45:00.000

Division: CAT 2 MEN 30-39

Place  Name                           Bib  Laps    Total        Start
___________________________________________________________________________________________
1  CUDDY III, FRANCIS J            63     3   01:21:55.134  09:48:00.000
2  DRUMMOND, JACK                  78     3   01:24:24.941  09:48:00.000
3  WINKELMANN, JASON              738     3   01:24:54.144  09:48:00.000
4  WATTERS, SHANE                1911     3   01:25:02.610  09:48:00.000
5  ANDERSON, JACK                  14     3   01:27:05.784  09:48:00.000
6  MAIORIELLO, TOM               1280     3   01:27:35.483  09:48:00.000
7  BUTLER, GEOFF                  346     3   01:28:40.278  09:48:00.000
8  DUNN, LANCE                   1968     3   01:29:08.722  09:48:00.000
9  CUMMINGS, JOSEPH              1967     3   01:29:31.437  09:48:00.000
10  FIGIEL, SCOTT                   90     3   01:29:41.025  09:48:00.000
11  AMATO, MARK                     10     3   01:30:03.421  09:48:00.000
12  QUINN, BRIAN                  1965     3   01:30:09.907  09:48:00.000
13  MOY, ALAN                     1964     3   01:30:38.495  09:48:00.000
14  AMEY, ANDREW                    13     3   01:32:51.891  09:48:00.000
15  EASTERBY, ERIC                  82     3   01:32:57.606  09:48:00.000
16  AYRES, JEFFREY                 509     3   01:35:07.239  09:48:00.000
17  BOROWIK, JARED                 513     3   01:35:08.372  09:48:00.000
18  MAUGER, ZACH                   191     3   01:36:28.491  09:48:00.000
19  Allen, Robert                 1413     3   01:37:26.100  09:48:00.000
20  GOLDBERG, ERIK                 110     3   01:40:37.995  09:48:00.000
21  MILKOVITZ, MIKE                706     3   01:42:12.376  09:48:00.000
22  MALEY, JONATHAN               1315     3   01:46:34.501  09:48:00.000
23  WITMER, JOEL                   327     3   01:46:56.121  09:48:00.000
24  PERRY, JASON                   238     3   01:49:24.278  09:48:00.000
25  HATTON, ED                    1966     3   01:51:07.891  09:48:00.000
26  HESS, ROBERT                   375     3   01:57:13.607  09:48:00.000
27  BRIA, MIKE                      35     3   02:02:39.807  09:48:00.000
28  ASHCROFT, RYAN                 730     3   02:09:07.074  09:48:00.000
29  HERMANN, RON                  1969     3   02:20:14.230  09:48:00.000

Division: CAT 2 MEN 40-49

Place  Name                           Bib  Laps    Total        Start
___________________________________________________________________________________________
1  WILSON, DAN                   1927     3   01:25:02.226  09:54:00.000
2  SLIMM, SCOTT                   615     3   01:25:57.208  09:54:00.000
3  THISTLE, JIM                   427     3   01:28:16.586  09:54:00.000
4  BOBB, JOHN                    1308     3   01:29:31.338  09:54:00.000
5  GOATS, LARRY                   368     3   01:31:10.582  09:54:00.000
6  BOTHELL, JOE                   342     3   01:32:18.461  09:54:00.000
7  JONES, BARRY                   576     3   01:33:00.888  09:54:00.000
8  SOKORAI, GEORGE                418     3   01:33:09.427  09:54:00.000
9  SCALESE, VINCENT              1612     3   01:34:02.158  09:54:00.000
10  HEVKO, JOHN                    566     3   01:34:06.174  09:54:00.000
11  ARMSTRONG, SCOTT              1541     3   01:35:34.648  09:54:00.000
12  SINKLER, MICHAEL               280     3   01:35:46.419  09:54:00.000
13  HELM, RICH                     128     3   01:43:23.222  09:54:00.000
14  HENDERSON, MICHAEL             129     3   01:44:02.530  09:54:00.000
15  DAWSON, TOD                     68     3   01:45:36.055  09:54:00.000
16  URION, BRIAN                  1599     3   01:48:29.709  09:54:00.000
17  JACOBINI, JARED                143     3   01:54:49.000  09:54:00.000
18  ALDEN, SCOTT                   332     1   00:30:49.698  09:54:00.000

Division: CAT 2 MEN 50+

Place  Name                           Bib  Laps    Total        Start
___________________________________________________________________________________________
1  LORD, DIRK                     175     3   01:39:38.386  09:57:00.000
2  MABRY, STEVE                   179     3   01:41:06.819  09:57:00.000
3  MUNYON, BILL                   401     3   01:42:16.994  09:57:00.000
4  SCHINDLER, DAVID               666     3   01:42:39.285  09:57:00.000
5  MELIA, KEN                     680     3   01:43:36.676  09:57:00.000
6  ZWALLY, MYRON                  331     3   01:44:40.957  09:57:00.000
7  VERNON, JOHN                   313     3   01:44:56.527  09:57:00.000
8  JACKSON, CHRIS                 378     3   01:45:41.124  09:57:00.000
9  HARMS, SVEN                    563     3   01:46:41.591  09:57:00.000
10  STEINEBRUNNER, RICHARD         618     3   01:47:13.567  09:57:00.000
11  BLASCH, MARK                  1973     3   01:47:55.131  09:57:00.000
12  RHODES, SCOTT                 1974     3   01:50:13.684  09:57:00.000
13  GALLAGHER, EUGENE              471     3   01:50:49.716  09:57:00.000
14  CAMPBELL, SCOTT                521     3   01:50:53.972  09:57:00.000
15  JOOS, BOB                      148     3   01:58:13.277  09:57:00.000
16  BROWN, JAMES                   345     3   01:58:21.535  09:57:00.000
17  DEWALD, JAMES                 1971     3   02:05:42.425  09:57:00.000
18  VANNEMAN, ALLEN                310     3   02:10:26.207  09:57:00.000
19  PUGH JR, JOHN                 1972     3   02:13:37.241  09:57:00.000
20  KELLEY, GARY                   157     3   02:19:28.135  09:57:00.000
21  OKEEFE, JOHN                   229     2   01:11:01.483  09:57:00.000

Division: CAT 2 MEN 60+

Place  Name                           Bib  Laps    Total        Start
___________________________________________________________________________________________
1  TOBER, BOB                     624     3   01:48:47.526  09:57:00.000
2  HITCHENS, RANDY                136     3   01:49:00.992  09:57:00.000
3  SPRY, WILLIAM                  497     3   02:12:41.080  09:57:00.000

Division: CAT 2 SINGLESPEED

Place  Name                           Bib  Laps    Total        Start
___________________________________________________________________________________________
1  SHUTE, GEOFFREY                278     3   01:24:46.008  09:51:00.000
2  HINKEL, SHAWN                  568     3   01:25:21.289  09:51:00.000
3  WEAVER, MARK                  1976     3   01:29:29.376  09:51:00.000
4  MAUGER, BUD                    595     3   01:31:58.730  09:51:00.000
5  DANNUNZIO, DEREK               464     3   01:35:27.914  09:51:00.000
6  VILAIN, JUDE                   315     3   01:40:18.110  09:51:00.000
7  MELDER, DAVE                   204     3   01:40:38.939  09:51:00.000
8  ETGEN, LAURENCE                553     3   01:43:43.825  09:51:00.000
9  LANGDON, HARRY                 480     3   01:44:25.761  09:51:00.000
10  LENTZ, MARK                    169     3   01:47:51.703  09:51:00.000
11  DI MICHELE, ANDREW              71     3   01:51:28.297  09:51:00.000
12  NEIDEIGH, RICKY                221     3   02:00:50.234  09:51:00.000
13  RALSTON, BUDDY                1975     3   02:08:25.429  09:51:00.000
14  LEHR, RANDY                   1977     2   01:08:22.526  09:51:00.000

Division: CAT 2 CLYDESDALE MEN

Place  Name                           Bib  Laps    Total        Start
___________________________________________________________________________________________
1  CAM JR, TED                     41     3   01:41:51.716  10:03:00.000
2  ROTKISKE, SEAN                 259     3   01:51:33.136  10:03:00.000
3  MILLER, ROB                    598     3   01:52:51.377  10:03:00.000
4  BALLAY, CHRIS                 1959     3   01:57:35.218  10:03:00.000
5  SITLER, KEVIN                 1379     3   02:14:10.232  10:03:00.000

Division: CAT 2 WOMEN U40

Place  Name                           Bib  Laps    Total        Start
___________________________________________________________________________________________
1  WALDMAN, LEAH                  318     3   01:38:59.125  10:05:00.000
2  BRADHURST, KAITLYN ROSE       1709     3   01:41:45.464  10:05:00.000
3  ANDERSON, NATHALIE              15     3   01:42:53.948  10:05:00.000
4  HORWATH, CALLIE                476     3   01:44:39.583  10:05:00.000
5  HYKEL, RENEE                   141     3   01:51:22.077  10:05:00.000
6  MCALLISTER, DANA               193     3   01:54:05.213  10:05:00.000
7  SENCZAKIEWICZ, SHERYL         1768     3   02:00:25.338  10:05:00.000
8  FICK, ANGELIA                   89     3   02:03:51.039  10:05:00.000
9  MCKEON, STEPHANIE              733     3   02:13:31.076  10:05:00.000
10  FRANKO DUDEK, JENNIFER         100     3   02:21:24.069  10:05:00.000
11  EVENSEN, ROBIN                1980     2   01:16:50.749  10:05:00.000
12  FESTA, LAUREN                 1978     1   00:42:31.497  10:05:00.000

Division: CAT 2 WOMEN 40+

Place  Name                           Bib  Laps    Total        Start
___________________________________________________________________________________________
1  DRUCKENMILLER, CHERYL          547     3   01:40:01.835  10:05:00.000
2  KULAS, JENNIFER                445     3   01:51:49.356  10:05:00.000
3  GRIM, LISA                    1685     3   02:09:27.225  10:05:00.000

Division: CAT 2 JUNIOR U19

Place  Name                           Bib  Laps    Total        Start
___________________________________________________________________________________________
1  HALBLEIB, JAMES                116     3   01:30:41.651  09:57:00.000
2  BOBB, ANDREW                    25     3   01:31:04.070  09:57:00.000
3  DIETZ, JONATHAN                 73     3   01:38:15.558  09:57:00.000
4  DAWSON, BRYCE                   67     3   02:00:00.742  09:57:00.000

Division: CAT 3 MEN 16-29

Place  Name                           Bib  Laps    Total        Start
___________________________________________________________________________________________
1  TRINKAUS, JARED                305     2   01:03:42.139  08:30:00.000
2  HENDRICKS, ROBIN               130     2   01:03:48.437  08:30:00.000
3  KUDER, DAVID                  1594     2   01:05:22.634  08:30:00.000
4  BARTOLINI, DOMENICK            700     2   01:06:28.643  08:30:00.000
5  SAGAL, JAMES                  1828     2   01:07:02.847  08:30:00.000
6  Olan, Anthony                 1913     2   01:08:54.160  08:30:00.000
7  BARGER, ROBERT                1992     2   01:10:02.758  08:30:00.000
8  SWORDS, TYLER                 2003     2   01:10:21.342  08:30:00.000
9  PITTMAN, NATE                 1991     2   01:24:32.650  08:30:00.000
10  VANPELT, ZANE                 1414     2   01:32:31.158  08:30:00.000
11  GALIEN, TEDDY                 1993     1   00:39:32.760  08:30:00.000

Division: CAT 3 MEN 30-39

Place  Name                           Bib  Laps    Total        Start
___________________________________________________________________________________________
1  ERB, ADAM                       86     2   01:00:14.427  08:33:00.000
2  PAPASTRAT, DEREK               603     2   01:03:30.796  08:33:00.000
3  BLUMENTHAL, BERT              1996     2   01:05:23.702  08:33:00.000
4  GARRET, ROBERT                1917     2   01:07:06.035  08:33:00.000
5  STRAUP, MARK                  1408     2   01:10:52.632  08:33:00.000
6  ANKERS, ADAM                  1995     2   01:12:29.557  08:33:00.000
7  WINSLOW, MATTHEW               634     2   01:13:33.591  08:33:00.000
8  MILLER, DEREK                 1997     2   01:13:34.181  08:33:00.000
9  DOWD, DANIEL                  1104     2   01:16:37.745  08:33:00.000
10  COOKE, JASON                  1914     2   01:20:25.288  08:33:00.000
11  PATEMAN III, JOE              1998     2   01:24:01.087  08:33:00.000
12  BROWN, DAVE                   1409     2   01:34:04.994  08:33:00.000
13  DZIEMBOWSKI, PETER             645     1   00:32:20.816  08:33:00.000
14  MACGREGOR, MICHAEL            1891     1   00:36:55.509  08:33:00.000

Division: CAT 3 MEN 40-49

Place  Name                           Bib  Laps    Total        Start
___________________________________________________________________________________________
1  SAWICKEY, BRIAN               1410     2   01:00:47.679  08:36:00.000
2  SKEPTON, ROBERT                614     2   01:04:22.438  08:36:00.000
3  SCHEEPER, CHRIS               1412     2   01:05:15.533  08:36:00.000
4  COONEY, PATRICK                 58     2   01:05:40.150  08:36:00.000
5  FRASER, MIKE                  1407     2   01:06:37.470  08:36:00.000
6  MURRAY, BARRY                  217     2   01:07:41.229  08:36:00.000
7  CHAVIS, DAN                    641     2   01:10:03.320  08:36:00.000
8  FEGGINS, JOE                  1405     2   01:10:52.828  08:36:00.000
9  ROLLINS, ERNEST               1403     2   01:11:03.900  08:36:00.000
10  RUGGIERI, JOE                 1415     2   01:14:37.221  08:36:00.000
11  ORTIZ, CHARLES                1701     2   01:15:11.192  08:36:00.000
12  CARCANAGUE, MICHAEL             45     2   01:15:38.793  08:36:00.000
13  HAIG, TODD                    1999     2   01:19:16.177  08:36:00.000
14  BROADHURST, JAMES             1404     2   01:23:18.665  08:36:00.000
15  WITTING, CHRIS                1912     2   01:28:05.096  08:36:00.000
16  REAM, TERRY                    665     2   01:29:20.788  08:36:00.000
17  TINSLEY, KEVIN                 623     2   01:30:40.477  08:36:00.000
18  DOWNS, BRETT                  1800     1   00:35:13.655  08:36:00.000

Division: CAT 3 MEN 50+

Place  Name                           Bib  Laps    Total        Start
___________________________________________________________________________________________
1  BLANCHARD, AL                 1373     2   01:00:09.818  08:42:00.000
2  QUINN, MIKE                    245     2   01:22:43.828  08:42:00.000
3  INGLIS, RANDY                  723     2   01:24:14.819  08:42:00.000
4  GARDNER, TIM                  2002     2   01:27:57.744  08:42:00.000
5  BLACK, SHAWN                  2001     2   01:31:56.398  08:42:00.000
6  MANLEY, BILL                  2000     2   01:36:09.632  08:42:00.000

Division: CAT 3 MEN 60+

Place  Name                           Bib  Laps    Total        Start
___________________________________________________________________________________________
No lap results yet for this division.

Division: CAT 3 WOMEN U40

Place  Name                           Bib  Laps    Total        Start
___________________________________________________________________________________________
1  YOPP, ANN                      328     2   01:11:19.402  08:44:00.000
2  TSAHOURIDES, ANNA              715     2   01:13:08.269  08:44:00.000
3  Jones, Elisabeth              1411     2   01:15:15.338  08:44:00.000
4  SWORDS, AMANDA                1994     2   01:24:17.431  08:44:00.000
5  WEIR, KRISTEN                  321     2   01:34:48.265  08:44:00.000
6  GROVES, MICHELLE              2004     2   01:38:45.726  08:44:00.000

Division: CAT 3 WOMEN 40+

Place  Name                           Bib  Laps    Total        Start
___________________________________________________________________________________________
1  DYSART, AMY                   1790     2   01:25:17.839  08:44:00.000
2  GABRIEL, SHARON                558     2   01:35:43.087  08:44:00.000

Division: CAT 3 JUNIOR 13-15

Place  Name                           Bib  Laps    Total        Start
___________________________________________________________________________________________
1  QUINN, TOMMY                   246     2   01:08:22.443  08:39:00.000
2  STEINEBRUNNER, TOMMY           287     2   01:09:48.376  08:39:00.000
3  CHAVIS, BRANDON                640     2   01:11:29.861  08:39:00.000
4  FRASER, MICHAEL               1406     2   01:13:28.733  08:39:00.000
5  TINSLEY, KAMREN                622     2   01:15:59.637  08:39:00.000
6  GARDNER, THOMAS               1983     2   01:16:47.168  08:39:00.000
7  YODER, DYLAN                  1981     2   01:17:19.921  08:39:00.000
8  SMALL, LUKE                   1668     2   01:31:49.357  08:39:00.000
9  CHAVIS, AUSTIN                1787     2   01:40:15.096  08:39:00.000
10  PERDOMO, MANUEL               1982     2   01:49:51.671  08:39:00.000

Division: CAT 3 JUNIOR U13

Place  Name                           Bib  Laps    Total        Start
___________________________________________________________________________________________
1  GROVES, CODY                  1984     1   00:41:05.098  08:46:00.000
2  GUTIERREZ, DEIVES             1985     1   00:44:44.550  08:46:00.000
3  BRENNAN, GARRETT              1986     1   00:47:09.105  08:46:00.000
4  HENRY, MADISON                 131     1   00:49:05.148  08:46:00.000
5  HENDRIX, JEREMIAH             1658     1   00:50:37.346  08:46:00.000
6  GABRIEL, KAI                  1988     1   00:56:45.914  08:46:00.000
7  DACANAY, NICK                 1171     1   00:59:27.368  08:46:00.000
8  GROVES, LINDSEY               1989     1   01:03:28.434  08:46:00.000
9  MARTE, JORDI                  1987     1   01:45:35.281  08:46:00.000

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with