8th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium

Portsmouth, NH

Sunday, September 9, 2012

8th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium Presented by USA Cycling Sponsors NorEast and MetLife Cycling Portsmouth, NH Sunday, September 09, 2012
-->

Results Courtesy of 

These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.



Men's PRO/1/2         60 minutes    71                    starters

Place  Bib   Time     First Name    Last Name             Team                                                                          City                   State
1      1     0:57:58  Isaac         Howe                  Kenda/5-Hour Energy p/b Geargrinder                                           Concord                NH
2      68    0:00:00  Logan         Owen                  Hagens Berman                                                                 Bremerton              WA
3      67    0:00:00  Gabe          Varela                Hagens Berman                                                                 Coeur d' Alen          ID
4      33    0:00:00  Adam          Farabaugh             Ekoi-Gaspesien                                                                Owego                  NY
5      4     0:00:00  Peter         Bell                  MetLife - NorEast Cycling                                                     Cambridge              MA
6      70    0:00:00  Dylan         McNicholas            CCB                                                                           Stratham               NH
7      60    0:00:00  Bobby         Bailey                1K2GO-Onion River Sports                                                      Essex                  VT
8      65    0:00:00  Luciano       Pavan                 MetLife -  NorEast Cycling                                                    Fitchburg              MA
9      22    0:00:00  Manny         Goguen                C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth                                               Hopedale               MA
10     25    0:00:00  Tim           Mitchell              CCB Racing                                                                    Ashland                MA
11     16    0:00:00  Robbie        King                  Boston Bicycle School                                                         North Andover          MA
12     56    0:00:00  John          Badessa               Upton Bass racing/Arc En Ciel                                                 Warwick                RI
13     63    0:00:00  Paul          Lynch                 Team Type 1 Development                                                       colchester             VT
14     64    0:00:00  Skip          Foley                                                                                               Harvard                MA
15     44    0:00:00  Sam           Rosenholtz            GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar                                              Brookline              MA
16     69    0:00:00  Jon           Hornbeck              Hagens Berman                                                                 Wildomar               CA
17     50    0:00:00  Brendan       Rhim                  KMS/Start House Cycling Team                                                  Norwich                VT
18     49    0:00:00  Ansel         Dickey                KMS/Start House Cycling Team                                                  Truro                  MA
19     24    0:00:00  Alex          Cox                   CCB Racing                                                                    Somerville             MA
20     8     0:00:00  Evan          Burkhart              BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling Team                                   Winston-Salem          NC
21     32    0:00:00  Adam          Carr                  EKO�.com - Gaspesien                                                         colchester             VT
22     27    0:00:00  Chad          Young                 CCB Racing                                                                    Newmarket              NH
23     37    0:00:00  Kyle          Smith                 Embrocation Cycling Journal                                                   Dorchester             MA
24     28    0:00:00  Kurt          Schmid                CCB RACING TEAM                                                               Marblehead             MA
25     57    0:00:00  Victor        Riquelme              Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycling                                              Tucson                 AZ
26     52    0:00:00  Brad          Sheehan               SGD.cc                                                                        Bow                    NH
27     48    0:00:00  Sean          McCarthy              J.A.M. Fund / NCC                                                             Amherst                MA
28     53    0:00:00  Daniel        Guiney                Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas                                           Newmarket              NH
29     9     0:00:00  Peter         Hurst                 BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling Team                                   Norwalk                CT
30     61    0:00:00  John          McGill                Onion River                                                                   Montpelier             VT
31     38    0:00:00  Ben           Carbonetti            Expo Wheelmen                                                                 Manchester             CT
32     55    0:00:00  Alejandro     Cifuentes-Lorenzen    Upton Bass Racing                                                             Stonington             CT
33     5     0:00:00  Landen        Acebo                 MetLife -  NorEast Cycling                                                    Brighton               MA
34     12    0:00:00  Matthew       Buckley               Boston Bicycle School                                                         Burlington             VT
35     43    0:00:00  A.J.          Moran                 GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar                                              Brookline              MA
36     40    0:00:00  Joshua        Friedman              GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar                                              Brookline              MA
37     17    0:00:00  Joshua        Lehmann               Boston Bicycle School                                                         Weare                  NH
38     41    0:00:00  Gregg         Izzo                  GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar                                              Randolph               MA
39     13    0:00:00  Andrew        Clemence              Boston Bicycle School                                                         Dover                  NH
40     23    0:00:00  Peter         Goguen                C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth                                               Hopedale               MA
41     21    0:00:00  Lucas         Fortini               C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth                                               Kingston               MA
42     20    0:00:00  Tristan       Baldwin               C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth                                               Amherst                NH
43     51    0:00:00  Eric          Follen                Maine Coast Cycling Club                                                      Sanford                ME
44     7     0:00:00  David         Gray                  Bell Lap Coaching                                                             Dover                  NH
45     54    0:00:00  Steve         Stockwell             Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas                                           Hopkinton              NH
46     10    0:00:00  Steve         Weller                BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling Team                                   Leverett               MA
47     31    0:00:00  Tobi          Schultze              Clif Bar/Pactimo                                                              Foxboro                MA
48     14    0:00:00  John          Hanson                Boston Bicycle School                                                         Saunderstown           RI
49     2     0:00:00  Ryan          Kelly                 MetLife - NorEast Cycling                                                     Atkinson               NH
50     18    0:00:00  Kevin         Wolfson               Boston Bicycle School                                                         Cambridge              MA
51     3     0:00:00  Andrew        Gardner               MetLife - NorEast Cycling                                                     RIPTON                 VT
52     47    0:00:00  Michael       Busa                  J.A.M. Fund / NCC                                                             Northampton            MA
53     71    0:00:00  Chris         Wingfield             Hagens Berman                                                                 Bainbridge             WA

Men's Category 3      45 minutes    59                    starters

Place  Bib   Time     First Name    Last Name             Team                                                                          City                   State
1      117   0:43:46  Jason         Croteau               545 VELO                                                                      Webster                MA
2      131   0:00:00  Ciaran        Mangan                CCB/ RACING                                                                   Brighton               MA
3      150   0:00:00  ANTHONY       GIGUERE               INSIGHT MRI RACING                                                            winslow                ME
4      145   0:00:00  Michael       Shinall               GREEN LINE VELO driven by ZipCar                                              Brighton               MA
5      132   0:00:00  TYLER         MUNROE                CCB/Volkswagen                                                                NO. ANDOVER            MA
6      134   0:00:00  bryon         lewis                 Colavita Racing Inc.                                                          monson                 MA
7      148   0:00:00  PAUL          DENIS                 INSIGHT MRI RACING                                                            Fairfield              ME
8      159   0:00:00  James         Nash                  CCB Racing                                                                    North Hampton          NH
9      126   0:00:00  Ari           Shocket               Blue Hills Cycling Club                                                       Walpole                MA
10     101   0:00:00  Thomson       Riley                 NorEast Cycling                                                               Portsmouth             NH
11     135   0:00:00  Ned           Connelly              Cox/W.E. Stedman Cycling                                                      Wakefield              RI
12     140   0:00:00  Cole          Archambault           GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar                                              Brookline              MA
13     107   0:00:00  Johan         Gibcus                Threshold Cycling                                                             Worcester              MA
14     129   0:00:00  Leo           Devellian             CCB Racing                                                                    Topsfield              MA
15     151   0:00:00  Key           Vollers               KMS/Start House Cycling Team                                                  Woodstock              VT
16     104   0:00:00  Andrew        Goodale               Riverview Racing                                                              Maynard                MA
17     160   0:00:00  Hughes        Burridge              B2C2 p/b Boloco                                                               Somerville             MA
18     108   0:00:00  Brian         Devaney               UVM Cycling                                                                   Burlington             VT
19     147   0:00:00  Dominic       Caiazzo               GREENLINE VELO driven by Zipcar                                               Boston                 MA
20     127   0:00:00  Alex          Carmona               Broadway Bicycle School / Igleheart Frames                                    Jamaica Plain          MA
21     141   0:00:00  Kyle          Butler                GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar                                              Somerville             MA
22     115   0:00:00  Christian     Page                                                                                                Barrington             NH
23     146   0:00:00  Mark          Theeman               GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar                                              Jamaica Plain          MA
24     116   0:00:00  Jay           Clevenger             545 Velo                                                                      Newton Centre          MA
25     110   0:00:00  John          Babcock                                                                                             Niantic                CT
26     103   0:00:00  michael       brier                 Refunds Now                                                                   providence             RI
27     157   0:00:00  Torrance      Kopfer                                                                                              Braintree              MA
28     156   0:00:00  Brian         Coate                 Northeastern University                                                       Boston                 MA
29     143   0:00:00  Jeremy        Jo                    GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar                                              Somerville             MA
30     109   0:00:00  Ron           Jacobs                Wheelworks Racing                                                             Needham                MA
31     139   0:00:00  harris        navelski              Freeman's Bicycle Service-Fluid                                               portland               ME
32     130   0:00:00  Nicholas      Fanaras               CCB Racing                                                                    Amesbury               MA
33     155   0:00:00  William       Stevens               Spin Arts Cycling                                                             Bolton                 MA
34     158   0:00:00  Paul          Curley                Spin Arts Cycling                                                             Taunton                MA
35     105   0:00:00  john          buser                 Spin Arts Cycling Team                                                        Putney                 VT
36     144   0:00:00  Steve         Lachance              GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar                                              Arlington              MA
37     142   0:00:00  Steven        Hopengarten           GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar                                              Somerville             MA
38     119   0:00:00  John          Smathers              545 Velo                                                                      Somerville             MA
39     114   lap      Bret          Page                                                                                                Sanbornville           NH
40     138   lap      Steve         Connor                DesignTurn/Velocite Cycling Team USA                                          Dedham                 ME
41     152   lap      James         Kennedy               Liberty Cycle                                                                 Denville               NJ
42     111   lap      Robert        Gorman                                                                                              Waltham                MA
dsq    149   1.A.15   Ron           Dunn                  INSIGHT MRI RACING                                                            Vassalboro             ME

Men's Category 4      45 minutes    68                    starters

Place  Bib   Time     First Name    Last Name             Team                                                                          City                   State
1      253   0:44:53  Tom           Reagan                Sunapee Racing Team                                                           FREEPORT               ME
2      257   0:00:00  matt          doremus               threshold cycling                                                             somerville             MA
3      248   0:00:00  Aaron         Miller                Paycheck to Paycheck                                                          Goffstown              NH
4      242   0:00:00  Dylan         Gardner               Mystic Velo Club                                                              Mystic                 CT
5      263   0:00:00  Alan          Pimentel                                                                                            Dover                  NH
6      231   0:00:00  smith         anderson              Green Line Velo Driven by Zip Car                                             Brookline              MA
7      250   0:00:00  ed            Doyle                 RealFood Consulting                                                           somerville             MA
8      210   0:00:00  Mark          Roman                 Blue Hills                                                                    Norwell                MA
9      222   0:00:00  William       King                  CCB Racing                                                                    Peabody                MA
10     261   0:00:00  Alex          Gorman                                                                                              Merrimack              NH
11     246   0:00:00  Alex          Miller                OA Cyclemania                                                                 Cape Elizabeth         ME
12     215   0:00:00  Douglas       Chrystall             Boston Road Club                                                              Wellesley              MA
13     258   0:00:00  Nicholas      Tham
14     236   0:00:00  Peter         Cole                  Isabella's Sticky Buns Cafe                                                   Carrabassett Valley    ME
15     227   0:00:00  Alfred        Bissell               Essex County Velo                                                             Boxford                MA
16     226   0:00:00  Brad          Buckley               Designturn Velocite                                                           Medford                MA
17     264   0:00:00  James         Tilley                                                                                              Laconia                NH
18     252   0:00:00  Benjamin      Kramer                Sunapee Racing Team                                                           Bow                    NH
19     243   0:00:00  Andrew        Thorne                Mystic Velo Club                                                              Groton                 CT
20     235   0:00:00  neal          coughlin              INSIGHT MRI RACING                                                            lewiston               ME
21     203   0:00:00  Nicholas      Kirsch                NorEast Cycling                                                               Portsmouth             NH
22     247   0:00:00  Christian     muentener             OA/Cyclemania                                                                 yarmouth               ME
23     223   0:00:00  Aaron         McCormack             Cycle Lodge                                                                   Scituate               MA
24     207   0:00:00  Dave          Ledoux                545 Velo                                                                      Waltham                MA
25     260   0:00:00  Sheldon       McKinley              UNH                                                                           Plaistow               NH
26     225   0:00:00  Duane         Young-Kershaw         Cycle Loft Velo                                                               Westport               MA
27     213   0:00:00  James         Hall                  http://www.bluesteelcyclery.com/                                              Windham                NH
28     229   0:00:00  Robert        Rolsma                Essex County Velo (ECV)                                                       Haverhill              MA
29     239   0:00:00  Jonah         MeadVanCort           Killington Mountain School Cycling Team                                       Ithaca                 NY
30     259   0:00:00  Christopher   Barr                  UNH                                                                           Stratham               NH
31     208   0:00:00  Peter         Aten                  Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike & Ski                                                 Exeter                 NH
32     232   0:00:00  Daniel        FitzGibbons           GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar                                              Somerville             MA
33     238   0:00:00  Ian           Clarke                Killington mountain school                                                    killington             VT
34     254   0:00:00  Cody          Whelan                Sunapee Racing Team                                                           Deerfield              NH
35     262   0:00:00  Chris         Palombini                                                                                           Somerville             MA
36     267   0:00:00  Nick          Liddell               Threshold Cycling                                                             Boston                 MA
37     209   0:00:00  John          Karod                 Bikeman.com                                                                   Rockport               ME
38     249   0:00:00  Jackson       Marshall              Rainbow Bicycle and Fitness                                                   New Gloucester         ME
39     228   0:00:00  Justin        Palmisano             Essex County Velo (ECV)                                                       Peabody                MA
40     240   0:00:00  Alden         Suokko                Killington Mountain School Cycling Team                                       Woodstock              VT
41     251   0:00:00  Jonathan      Sussman               Ride Studio Cafe                                                              Brookline              MA
42     211   0:00:00  Jonathan      Doller                Blue Hills Cycling Club                                                       Hanover                MA
43     244   0:00:00  Christopher   Cugini                NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                                           Stoneham               MA
44     255   0:00:00  Bradford      Kelley                Sunapee / Continental Paving / Buchika's Ski and Bike Racing Team             Amherst                NH
45     266   lap      jason         dobbs                 Designturn Velocite
46     256   lap      Russell       Maynard               Team NH                                                                       Concord                NH
47     212   lap      Algis         Norkevicius           Blue Hills Cycling Club                                                       Plymouth               MA
48     265   lap      John          tullis                                                                                              Cambridge              MA
49     214   lap      Sheldon       Charles               Boston Road Club                                                              Dedham                 MA
50     219   lap      Rick          Russell               Boston Road Club                                                              Newton                 MA

community                           55 miles              40                                                                            starters

Place  Bib   Time     First Name    Last Name             Team                                                                          City                   State
1      363   0:21:21  Jeff          Palleiko              Exeter Cycles Bike Shop                                                       Exeter                 NH
2      362   0:00:00  Larry         Driscoll              Exeter Cycles Bike Shop                                                       Exeter                 NH
3      361   0:00:00  John          Gromek                Exeter Cycles Bike Shop                                                       Exeter                 NH
4      391   0:00:00  Robert        Blais                 Newmarket International, Inc                                                  Newmarket              NH
5      364   0:00:00  Kristie       Reynolds              Exeter Cycles Bike Shop                                                       Exeter                 NH
6      373   0:00:00  Kevin         Higgins               Four Engineers                                                                York                   ME
7      372   0:00:00  Patrick       Graham                Four Engineers                                                                York                   ME
8      392   0:00:00  Rich          Matthes               Newmarket International, Inc                                                  Portsmouth             NH
9      394   0:00:00  Alex          Shore                 Newmarket International, Inc                                                  Newmarket              NH
10     324   0:00:00  David         Allen                 City of Portsmouth                                                            Portsmouth             NH
11     374   0:00:00  Seth          Miles                 Four Engineers                                                                Newburyport            MA
12     313   0:00:00  Marta         Downing               Papa Wheelies                                                                 Portsmouth             NH
13     312   0:00:00  Dan           Houston               Papa Wheelies                                                                 Portsmouth             NH
14     310   0:00:00  Josh          Pierce                Papa Wheelies                                                                 Portsmouth             NH
15     371   0:00:00  Thomas        Ciampa                Four Engineers                                                                York                   ME
16     342   0:00:00  Cris          Dow                   PixelMEDIA                                                                    Portsmouth             NH
17     343   0:00:00  Brendan       Flavin                PixelMEDIA                                                                    Portsmouth             NH
18     341   0:00:00  Ed            Atwell                PixelMEDIA                                                                    Portsmouth             NH
19     393            Fred          Ransom                Newmarket International, Inc                                                  Newmarket              NH
20     301            David         Yarrington            Smuttynose                                                                    Portsmouth             NH
21     304            Corey         Cramer                Smuttynose                                                                    Portsmouth             NH
22     303            Joseph        Drouillard            Smuttynose                                                                    Portsmouth             NH
23     302            Tyler         Jones                 Smuttynose                                                                    Portsmouth             NH
24     382            Bill          Straub                Green Grass Lawn Care                                                         South Berwick          ME
25     381            Brian         Straub                Green Grass Lawn Care                                                         South Beriwck          ME
26     331            Lisa          Hanson                Team Krempels                                                                 Portsmouth             NH
27     333            Dave          McClung               Team Krempels                                                                 Portsmouth             NH
28     344            Ralph         Hansell               PixelMEDIA                                                                    Portsmouth             NH
29     334            Neal          Ouellett              Team Krempels                                                                 Portsmouth             NH
30     321            Joe           White                 City of Portsmouth                                                            Portsmouth             NH
31     323            David         Moore                 City of Portsmouth                                                            Portsmouth             NH
32     322            Peter         Rice                  City of Portsmouth                                                            Portsmouth             NH
33     384            Erik          Sweetser              Green Grass Lawn Care                                                         South Berwick          ME
34     383            Ceara         Sweetser              Green Grass Lawn Care                                                         South Berwick          ME
35     332            Dr. Ted       King                  Team Krempels                                                                 Portsmouth             NH

Master's 40+ (1-4)**  45 minutes    74                    starters

Place  Bib   Time     First Name    Last Name             Team                                                                          City                   State
1      419   0:42:41  Paul          Richard               CCB Racing                                                                    Amesbury               MA
2      426   0:00:00  Matthew       Kressy                Designturn-Velocite                                                           Wellesley              MA
3      461   0:00:00  Steve         Stockwell             Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas                                           Hopkinton              NH
4      466   0:00:00  Gary          Jasdzewski            Wheelworks Racing                                                             Arlington              MA
5      439   0:00:00  Ron           Bourgoin              OA/CYCLEMANIA                                                                 Windham                ME
6      469   0:00:00  Thomas        Martin                Exeter Cylces                                                                 Portsmouth             NH
7      453   0:00:00  Byron         Holt                  spinarts cycling team                                                         arlington              MA
8      422   0:00:00  TYLER         MUNROE                CCB/Volkswagen                                                                NO. ANDOVER            MA
9      472   0:00:00  Scott         Fader                 CCB Racing                                                                    Hanover                MA
10     435   0:00:00  Tim           Dodd                  NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                                           Westford               MA
11     409   0:00:00  Guillermo     Herrera               OA/Cyclemania                                                                 Brunswick              ME
12     430   0:00:00  Peter         Vollers               KMS/Start House Cycling Team                                                  Woodstock              VT
13     458   0:00:00  Christopher   Naimie                Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika's                                          Bow                    NH
14     473   0:00:00  John          Dieli                 BOB Cycling/Goodale's Bike Shop                                                                      NH
15     401   0:00:00  Tom           Luther                NorEast Cycling                                                               Durham                 NH
16     463   0:00:00  Dave          Geissert              Tolland Bike / NERAC Earth                                                    Columbia               CT
17     415   0:00:00  Jim           Breen                 BOB Cycling/Goodale's Bike Shop                                               Byfield                MA
18     423   0:00:00  John          Grenier               Clif Bar/ Pactimo                                                             Lewiston               ME
19     427   0:00:00  Chris         Curven                First Stop / Vermont Castings                                                 Walpole                NH
20     406   0:00:00  Craig         Schaepe               NorEast Cycling                                                               Goffstown              NH
21     437   0:00:00  Edward        Sebok                 OA/ Cyclemania                                                                Scarborough            ME
22     438   0:00:00  George        Theall                OA/ Cyclemania                                                                Portland               ME
23     421   0:00:00  Ciaran        Mangan                CCB/ RACING                                                                   Brighton               MA
24     447   0:00:00  michael       brier                 Refunds Now                                                                   providence             RI
25     420   0:00:00  Graham        Long                  CCB Racing Team                                                               Newbury                MA
26     403   0:00:00  Charles       Bourdages             Noreast Cycling                                                               Kittery                ME
27     443   0:00:00  Joseph        Lynch                 OA/Cyclemania                                                                 Windham                ME
28     410   0:00:00  John          Smathers              545 Velo                                                                      Somerville             MA
29     475   0:00:00  Jay           Busse                 Union                                                                         Oakland                RI
30     431   0:00:00  Patrick       Kennedy               Liberty Cycle                                                                 Denville               NJ
31     405   0:00:00  Steve         McGrath               NorEast Cycling                                                               Portsmouth             NH
32     446   0:00:00  Leon          Piasecki              Optimum Performance                                                           Harvard                MA
33     434   0:00:00  Jim           Peters                NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tech                                               North Kingstown        RI
34     456   0:00:00  Tim           Buckley               Sunapee Racing Team                                                           Henniker               NH
35     m40?  0:00:00  unknown       rider
36     462   0:00:00  Mark          Thompson              Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas                                           Nashua                 NH
37     418   0:00:00  James         Nash                  CCB Racing                                                                    North Hampton          NH
38     433   0:00:00  Bill          Mark                  NBX/Narragansett Beer p/b Apex Technology                                     Wakefield              RI
39     416   0:00:00  David         Andersen              Boston Road Club                                                              Boston                 MA
40     440   0:00:00  neal          heffron               545 Velo                                                                      brookline              MA
41     m40?  0:00:00  unknown       rider
42     417   0:00:00  Leo           Devellian             CCB Racing                                                                    Topsfield              MA
43     459   0:00:00  Bruce         Diehl                 Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas                                           Jackson                NH
44     460   0:00:00  Steven        Lehmann               Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas                                           Weare                  NH
45     413   0:00:00  Timothy       Shea                  BOB                                                                           Amherst                NH
46     471   0:00:00  Cody          Harris                Southern Maine Cycling Club                                                   Bolton                 MA
47     449   0:00:00  Bob           Bisson                Spin Arts Cycling Team                                                        Fall River             MA
48     450   0:00:00  john          buser                 Spin Arts Cycling Team                                                        Putney                 VT
49     404   0:00:00  Timothy       Heffner               Noreast Cycling                                                               Concord                NH
50     474   0:00:00  Ralf          Geiben-Lynn           Velocite                                                                      Bow                    NH
51     442   0:00:00  john          liston                oa/cyclemania                                                                 north yarmouth         ME
52     457   0:00:00  Jay           Clausen               Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika's                                          New London             NH
53     402   0:00:00  Timothy       Young                 NorEast Cycling                                                               Exeter                 NH
54     451   0:00:00  Paul          Curley                Spin Arts Cycling Team                                                        Taunton                MA
55     454   lap      Bradford      Kelley                Sunapee / Continental Paving / Buchika's                                      Amherst                NH
56     432   lap      Steven        Smallwood             Mystic Velo Club                                                              North Attleboro        MA
57     444   lap      Bruce         Schwab                OA/Cyclemania                                                                 Woolwich               ME
58     455   lap      Danielle      Baron                 Sunapee Racing Team                                                           Gilford                NH

Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with