St Mary's Child Center CycloCross-OVCX#2

Indianapolis, IN

Sunday, September 30, 2012

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross-OVCX#2 Presented by Heroes Cycling Team Indianapolis, IN Sunday, September 30, 2012

These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.



Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Single Speed
Place�  Name                                  Team                                                     City, State                   Time�      USAC #     Bib
1       Samuel Dobrozsi���                    Swallow Bicycle Works                                    Loveland, OH                  0:34:41�   235804��   609�
2       Johnathan Freter���                   Don Walker Cycles Racing P/B Shimano                     Columbus, OH                  0:34:55�   266654��   612�
3       Micah Fritzinger���                   Schellers Fitness & Cycling                              Georgetown, IN                0:35:40�   290524��   602�
4       Jason Kendrick���                     Bicycle Sport Inc./Rooibee Red Tea                       Louisville, KY                0:36:27�   151316��   607�
5       Blaine Heppner���                     Don Walker Cycles Racing                                 Louisville, KY                0:36:39�   256278��   605�
6       Matt Harbaugh���                      Team Hungry                                              Cincinnati, OH                -1LAP�     302357��   610�
7       Joe Collins���                        Papa John's Racing Team                                  Louisville, KY                0:38:35�   204563��   603�
8       Christian Ambjorn���                  Team CNC                                                 Covington, KY                 0:39:09�   298154��   604�
9       John Carlton Breslin���               Don Walker Cycles Racing                                 Louisville, KY                -1LAP�     62318��    608�
10      Alex Steinker���                      Team Hungry                                              Cincinnati, OH                -1LAP�     310918��   611�
11      Jake Parker���                        Nebo Ridge Cycling                                       Indianapolis, IN              -1LAP�     320630��   601�
12      Keith Morlen���                       Ghost Tree Racing                                        Clarksville, IN               -1LAP�     49756��    613�
13      Brian Long���                                                                                  Cincinnati, OH                -1LAP�     387267��   600�
14      Michael Morgan���                     unattached                                                                                                   614�

Men - Elite Men
Place�  Name                                  Team                                                     City, State                   Time�      USAC #     Bib
1       Joshua Johnson���                     Bissell-ABG-Nuvo                                         Fort Wayne, IN                1:01:56�   257134��   21�
2       Mitchell Kersting���                  Bobs Red Mill                                            Louisville, KY                1:03:46�   237344��   27�
3       Christopher Bogedin���                Wolverine Racing Elite CX                                Rochester Mi                  1:08:34�   254352��   19�
4       Robert Kendall���                     Papa John's Racing Team                                  Louisville, KY                1:03:54�   117036��   719�
5       Eric Anderson���                      Zipp Factory Team                                        Indianapolis, IN              1:03:54�   42611��    7�
6       Michael McShane���                    Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team                           Louisville, KY                1:03:57�   23836��    331�
7       Andrew Messer���                      DRT Racing pb Revolution Bike & Bean                     Bloomington, IN               1:04:05�   212310��   708�
8       David (Shawn) Adams���                Cycle-Smart                                              Akron, OH                     1:04:06�   179664��   13�
9       Chad Tieman���                        Team Upland p/b Sustainable Cycling                      Leo, IN                       1:04:28�   292101��   10�
10      Scott Baumer���                       indiebike.com p/b Angie's List                           Indianapolis, IN              1:05:07�   353428��   1�
11      Anthony Viton���                      BSM Cycling                                              Bexley, OH                    1:05:10�   288957��   3�
12      Frederick Rose���                     Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team                           Bloomington, IN               1:05:11�   30553��    326�
13      Jason Monk���                         Team WHAYNE                                              Lexington, KY                 1:05:16�   267995��   5�
14      David Hauber���                       Bicycle Sport Inc. /Rooibee Red Tea                      Clarksville, IN               1:05:29�   209979��   17�
15      Adam Rodkey���                        Speedway Wheelmen                                        Bloomington, IN               1:05:30�   167200��   717�
16      Raymond Smith���                      Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team                           Louisville, KY                1:05:50�   292526��   9�
17      John Gatch���                         RGF Cleveland Clinic                                     Terrace Park, OH              1:05:50�   153866��   333�
18      Andrew Dillman���                     Bobs RedMill                                             Fairdale, KY                  1:05:51�   261876��   29�
19      Christopher Uberti���                 Team Racing Cyclocross                                   Cincinnati, OH                1:05:55�   238311��   20�
20      Keith Lucas���                        Be Real Sports - Fitness Matters CX Team                 Custer, KY                    1:06:05�   209624��   332�
21      Luke Haley���                         Bobs RedMill                                             Louisville, KY                NOCHIP�    259716��   26�
22      Nolan McQueen���                      Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team                           Louisville, KY                1:06:13�   298828��   18�
23      Timothy Beirne���                     Better Cycling/Papa Johns                                Louisville, KY                1:07:02�   57060��    329�
24      James Billiter���                     BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing                          Cincinnati, OH                1:07:02�   285273��   2�
25      Johnathan Freter���                   Don Walker Cycles Racing P/B Shimano                     Columbus, OH                  1:07:23�   266654��   16�
26      John Mandrola���                      Papa Johns Racing Team                                   Louisville, KY                1:07:45�   201258��   330�
27      Samuel Dobrozsi���                    Swallow Bicycle Works                                    Loveland, OH                  1:07:59�   235804��   24�
28      Daniel Ott���                         Darkhorse Racing                                         Cincinnati, OH                -5LAP�     200121��   714�
29      Christopher Nevitt���                 Scheller's Racing Team                                   Louisville, KY                1:08:15�   259511��   8�
30      William Sherman���                    Shamrock Cycles                                          Indianapolis, IN              1:08:18�   134321��   706�
31      Nick Dietrich���                      Midwest Devo                                             Prospect, KY                  1:08:37�   285648��   14�
32      Michael Crouch���                     Swiftwick Factory Racing p/b Cumberland Transit          Nashville, TN                 -1LAP�     294954��   12�
33      Peter Hills���                        Merrill Lynch Cycling                                    Loveland, OH                  -1LAP�     117544��   701�
34      Michael Schulze���                    BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing                          Cincinnati, OH                -1LAP�     155831��   325�
35      Brian Andriot���                      Bicycle Sport Inc. / Rooibee Red Tea                     Louisville, KY                -1LAP�     275805��   704�
36      Steve Bivens���                       Breck's Bicycle Shop                                     Evansville, IN                -1LAP�     257617��   712�
37      David Neis���                         Merrill Lynch Cycling                                    Yellow Springs, OH            -1LAP�     276289��   715�
38      Matthew Lerner���                     Schellers Fitness and Cycling                            Louisville, KY                -1LAP�     207727��   718�
39      Nathan Mirus���                       BioWheels                                                Batavia, OH                   -1LAP�     280756��   723�
40      Jeff Schoeny���                       Merrill Lynch Cycling                                    Cincinnati, OH                -1LAP�     277142��   703�
41      Kirk Grynwald���                      Don Walker Racing                                        Crestwood, KY                 -1LAP�     309572��   710�
42      Chad Burdzilauskas���                 Fitness Lab                                              Indianapolis, IN              -1LAP�     122674��   28�
43      Timothy Hall���                       Fort Wayne Outfitters and Bike Depot                     Leo, IN                       NOCHIP�    115242��   711�
44      Micheal Jernigan���                   Justin's Nut Butters                                     Lexington, KY                 -1LAP�     178469��   700�
45      Joseph Bellante���                    BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing                          Cincinnati, OH                -1LAP�     199092��   328�
46      Ryan O'Connor���                      Barbasol                                                 Cincinnati, OH                -1LAP�     91766��    724�
47      Cory Swihart���                       team indiebike P/B Angies List                           Indianapolis, IN              NOCHIP�    277488��   4�
48      Blaine Heppner���                     Don Walker Cycles Racing                                 Louisville, KY                -1LAP�     256278��   713�
49      James O'Loughlin���                   TEAM HUNGRY*                                             Cincinnati, OH                -1LAP�     285530��   720�
50      Mitchell Graham���                    BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing                          Cincinnati, OH                -1LAP�     119773��   716�
51      David Wagoner���                      Aldefer Bergen                                           Warsaw, IN                    -1LAP�     82334��    722�
52      Michael Lantz���                      Nashville Cyclist.com                                    Indianapolis, IN              -1LAP�     47277��    334�
53      David Hart���                         ZWS Bertolli                                             Cincinnati, OH                -1LAP�     166902��   327�
54      Brian Collier���                      BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing                          Burlington, KY                -2LAP�     284326��   721�
55      Tom Brockman���                       Bicycle Sport Inc. / Rooibee Red Tea                     Louisville, KY                           257632��   707�
56      Clayton Omer���                       Papa John's Racing Team                                  Louisville, KY                           188242��   23�
57      David Musich���                       Scheller's Racing Team                                   Anchorage, KY                            25574��    709�
58      Kyle Perry���                         Team Upland                                              Indianapolis, IN                         240005��   11�
59      Sam Klontz���                         BSM Cycling                                              Cincinnati, OH                           296965��   6�
60      Michael Kennedy���                    Scheller's CXecutioners                                  Louisville, KY                           256322��   705�

Men - Cat 2/3 - Master - 35-49
Place�  Name                                  Team                                                     City, State                   Time�      USAC #     Bib
1       Mark Hooton�(1 - Cat2) ��             Team Hungry*                                             Cincinnati, OH                0:41:17�   16694��    238�
2       Robert Sherman�(1 - Cat3) ��          Merrill Lynch Cycling                                    Cincinnati, OH                0:41:25�   120645��   124�
3       Scot Herrmann�(2 - Cat3) ��           Michelob Ultra Cycling                                   Loveland, OH                  0:41:31�   196635��   102�
4       David Schroeder�(3 - Cat3) ��         Team McDonalds                                           Louisville, KY                0:41:36�   235978��   113�
5       Scott Bond�(4 - Cat3) ��              Speedway Wheelmen                                        Greenfield, IN                0:41:57�   190551��   201�
6       Lance Fagerberg�(2 - Cat2) ��         Papa John's Racing Team                                  Louisville, KY                0:42:04�   11159��    225�
7       Butch Farrell�(5 - Cat3) ��           Rogue Racing Project ::513::                             New Richmond, OH              0:42:04�   284835��   122�
8       Patrick Lach�(6 - Cat3) ��            ZWS/Bertolli                                             Cincinnati, OH                -1LAP�     145722��   106�
9       John May�(7 - Cat3) ��                Papa John's Racing Team                                  Louisville, KY                0:42:22�   195083��   222�
10      William Burton�(8 - Cat3) ��          Team WHAYNE                                              Lexington, KY                 0:42:25�   311382��   114�
11      Geoffrey Chandler���                  Speedway Wheelmen                                        Indianapolis                  0:42:25�   365647��   209�
12      Michael Seiler���                     Rogue Racing Project                                     Louisville, KY                0:42:41�   186628��   217�
13      Dave Placke�(9 - Cat3) ��             Rogue Racing Project                                     Kettering, OH                 0:42:45�   328878��   112�
14      William Hallberg�(10 - Cat3) ��       Team Nebo Ridge                                          Indianapolis, IN              0:42:51�   312998��   107�
15      John Wischmeier�(11 - Cat3) ��        DRT Racing                                               Columbus, IN                  0:42:58�   286402��   206�
16      Don Birch�(12 - Cat3) ��              Team Heroes                                              Indianapolis, IN              NOCHIP�    200905��   231�
17      Jeffrey Schepper�(13 - Cat3) ��       Speedway Wheelmen                                        Greenwood, IN                 0:43:05�   311601��   239�
18      Eric Lovins�(14 - Cat3) ��            Dan's Competition Factory Racing                         Evansville, IN                0:43:07�   21683��    233�
19      Rick Lyons�(15 - Cat3) ��             fitness on frankfort                                     Louisville, KY                0:43:10�   157236��   223�
20      Larry Pethick�(16 - Cat3) ��          Team Louisville                                          Louisville, KY                0:43:11�   304066��   204�
21      Mike Johnson�(17 - Cat3) ��           DRT RACING                                               Pendleton, IN                 0:43:15�   264914��   202�
22      Jeff Steinrock�(18 - Cat3) ��         Albert Steinrock Roofing                                 Crestwood, KY                 0:43:17�   259104��   230�
23      David Hsu���                          Papa Johns Racing Team                                   Louisville, KY                0:43:39�   342286��   214�
24      Duane Walker�(19 - Cat3) ��           Team Honey Badger                                        Louisville, KY                0:43:39�   220314��   205�
25      Paul Neff�(20 - Cat3) ��              Queen City Wheels                                        Cincinnati, OH                0:43:44�   331066��   236�
26      Michael Henry�(21 - Cat3) ��          PR Multisport                                            Fort Wayne, IN                0:43:53�   361289��   211�
27      Chris Richter�(22 - Cat3) ��          HEROES                                                   Indianapolis, IN              0:43:59�   82244��    130�
28      Mike Minichiello�(23 - Cat3) ��       Team Nebo Ridge                                          Westfield, IN                 0:44:06�   332444��   137�
29      Steve Matherly�(24 - Cat3) ��         Team Whayne Cycling                                      Lexington, KY                 0:44:07�   292177��   115�
30      Doug Robinson�(25 - Cat3) ��          TrueSport                                                Indianapolis, IN              0:44:07�   30178��    247�
31      James Turner�(26 - Cat3) ��           Team IPRO                                                Dayton, OH                    0:44:08�   189407��   218�
32      Joe Collins�(27 - Cat3) ��            Papa John's Racing Team                                  Louisville, KY                0:44:09�   204563��   229�
33      Paul Richardson�(28 - Cat3) ��        PR Multisport Team                                       Auburn, IN                    0:44:11�   273612��   127�
34      Brad DeMott���                        Gray Goat Sports                                         Shelbyville, IN               0:44:14�   9179��     213�
35      Blair Fraley�(29 - Cat3) ��           Echelon Cycling Team                                     Columbus, OH                  0:44:18�   193213��   241�
36      Steven Vorderman���                   DRT Racing                                               Fort Wayne, IN                0:44:21�   50616��    200�
37      Mark Trousdale�(30 - Cat3) ��         speedway wheelmen                                        Indianapolis, IN              0:44:25�   64750��    123�
38      Jim Creamer�(31 - Cat3) ��            Team Nebo Ridge                                          Carmel, IN                    0:44:26�   306875��   210�
39      Lou Beckmeyer�(32 - Cat3) ��          Seven Hills Racing                                       Cincinnati, OH                0:44:27�   239440��   246�
40      Jeff Cyrus�(33 - Cat3) ��             Rogue Racing Project ::513::                             Loveland, OH                  0:44:37�   86510��    203�
41      Joseph Hatley�(34 - Cat3) ��                                                                   Indianapolis, IN              0:44:43�   88011��    116�
42      Todd Nix�(35 - Cat3) ��               Breck's Bicycle Shop                                     Owensboro, KY                 0:44:43�   242343��   234�
43      Jim Havey�(36 - Cat3) ��              Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Pedal the Planet              Lexington, KY                 0:44:48�   271271��   207�
44      Greg Bauer�(37 - Cat3) ��             Kirk's Bike Shop                                         Muncie, IN                    0:44:51�   310092��   126�
45      David Wagoner�(38 - Cat3) ��          Aldefer Bergen                                           Warsaw, IN                    0:44:53�   82334��    133�
46      Martin Bearden�(39 - Cat3) ��         McDonald's Cycling Team                                  Louisville, KY                0:44:53�   269250��   240�
47      john schmitz�(40 - Cat3) ��           Indiebike p/b Angie's List                               Bargersville, IN              -1LAP�     315756��   242�
48      Mike Shipman�(41 - Cat3) ��           Cycling & Fitness Warehouse                              Richmond, IN                  0:45:01�   303145��   110�
49      Matt Becher�(42 - Cat3) ��            Rogue Racing Project                                     Cincinnati, OH                0:45:06�   364903��   235�
50      Doug Voss�(43 - Cat3) ��              Papa Johns Cycling Team                                  Goshen, KY                    0:45:08�   309946��   111�
51      Charles South���                      Men of Steel Racing                                      Fort Wayne, IN                0:45:09�   33532��    237�
52      Chad Nay���                                                                                    Carmel, IN                    0:45:14�   282137��   132�
53      Scott Wagner�(44 - Cat3) ��           Men of Steel Racing                                      Fort Wayne, IN                0:45:16�   241678��   228�
54      Bill Craig�(45 - Cat3) ��             Team Hungry                                              Cincinnati, OH                0:45:16�   345768��   119�
55      Scott Murschel�(46 - Cat3) ��         BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing                          Cincinnati, OH                0:45:17�   202250��   103�
56      James Foster�(47 - Cat3) ��           shamrock cycles                                          Indianapolis, IN              0:45:22�   305928��   120�
57      Jerry Hayes�(48 - Cat3) ��            Queen City Wheels                                        Cincinnati, OH                0:45:24�   233064��   208�
58      Lance Brown�(49 - Cat3) ��            Darkhorse Racing                                         Cincinnati, OH                0:45:26�   284915��   227�
59      Jason Garneret�(50 - Cat3) ��         Rogue Racing Project                                     Maineville, OH                0:45:46�   315328��   108�
60      David Hack�(51 - Cat3) ��             Dan's Competition Factory Racing                         Madisonville, KY              0:45:52�   305254��   118�
61      Jon Clodfelter�(52 - Cat3) ��         Team Matthews                                            Fishers, IN                   0:45:53�   195393��   135�
62      ERIC Schumacher�(53 - Cat3) ��        UBS / 7 Hills Racing                                     Walton, KY                    0:46:00�   319556��   226�
63      Doug Hamilton���                      BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing                          Fairborn, OH                  0:46:02�   198036��   232�
64      Michael Otting�(54 - Cat3) ��         UBS/7 hills racing                                       Cincinnati, OH                0:46:48�   26933��    219�
65      Scott Perry�(55 - Cat3) ��            Speedway Wheelmen                                        Indianapolis, IN              0:47:21�   208296��   105�
66      Christian Ambjorn���                  Team CNC                                                 Covington, KY                 -1LAP�     298154��   101�
67      Anthony Silveus�(56 - Cat3) ��                                                                 Carmel, IN                    -1LAP�     106216��   136�
68      Chris Freter�(57 - Cat3) ��           Echelon Cycling Team                                     Columbus, OH                  -1LAP�     275071��   221�
69      James Harris���                                                                                Indianapolis, IN              -1LAP�     224490��   216�
70      Brian Segal�(58 - Cat3) ��            Rogue Racing Project                                     Louisville, KY                -1LAP�     270558��   104�
71      Steve Maurer�(59 - Cat3) ��           Fat Frogs Racing                                         Louisville, KY                -1LAP�     280077��   109�
72      John Petrov�(60 - Cat3) ��            Queen City Wheels                                        Mason, OH                     -1LAP�     304080��   224�
73      Matt Stierwalt�(61 - Cat3) ��         Rogue Racing Project                                     Maineville, OH                -1LAP�     34173��    128�
74      Pope Mobley�(62 - Cat3) ��            Rogue Racing Project                                     Louisville, KY                -1LAP�     274141��   131�
75      Rick Maier�(63 - Cat3) ��             Merrrill Lynch Cycling                                   Liberty Twp, OH               -1LAP�     48035��    125�
76      Larry Myles�(64 - Cat3) ��            Be Real Sports - Fitness Matters CX Team                 Utica, KY                     -1LAP�     149849��   244�
77      Dell Williamson�(65 - Cat3) ��        Queen City Wheels                                        Cincinnati, OH                           115799��   245�
78      David Dygert�(66 - Cat3) ��           BIcycle OUtfitters Indy                                  Brownsburg, IN                           10323��    134�
79      Josh Kline�(67 - Cat3) ��             Team Nebo Ridge                                          Zionsville, IN                           310471��   121�
80      Tim ODonnell�(68 - Cat3) ��           Shamrock Cycles                                          Indianapolis, IN                         205702��   100�
81      Kenny Sipes���                        Be Real Sports                                           Flaherty, KY                             176930��   212�
82      Kevin Noone�(3 - Cat2) ��             Bissell/ABG/Nuvo                                         Indianapolis, IN                         66206��    243�

Men - Cat 3
Place�  Name                                  Team                                                     City, State                   Time�      USAC #     Bib
1       Gunner Dygert���                                                                               Brownsburg, IN                0:38:41�   351414��   481�
2       Ian McShane���                        Red Zone Cycling                                         Louisville, KY                0:39:15�   257336��   479�
3       Gavin Haley���                        Red Zone                                                 Louisville, KY                0:39:38�   259719��   482�
4       Ryan Hubbs���                         Speedway Wheelmen                                        Bargersville , IN             0:39:40�   343562��   801�
5       Luke Beemer���                        Midwest Devo                                             Brownsburg, IN                0:40:13�   354164��   476�
6       Dustin Jones���                       Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List                           Indianapolis, IN              0:40:32�   276412��   800�
7       Cory Rusher���                        Gray Goat Cycling                                        Indianapolis, IN              0:40:39�   283075��   816�
8       Jason Mott���                         BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing                          Cincinnati, OH                0:40:49�   232186��   830�
9       Pawel Rutkowski���                    DRT RACING                                               Olsztyn (poland)              0:40:49�   369471��   834�
10      John Maggard���                       HomeTown Subway                                          Louisville , KY               0:40:59�   230657��   840�
11      Timothy Brown���                      Don Walker Cycles Racing                                 Pewee Valley, KY              0:41:08�   318286��   835�
12      Zach Deitch���                        Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team                           Greenwood, IN                 0:41:16�   311604��   803�
13      Sam Klontz���                         BSM Cycling                                              Cincinnati, OH                0:41:20�   296965��   817�
14      Cooper Simon���                       Red Zone Cycling                                         Louisville, KY                0:41:20�   269420��   477�
15      Cameron Ashbrook���                   Dan's Comp Factory Racing                                Evansville, IN                0:41:25�   303363��   813�
16      Benjamin Weber���                     Joe's Cycles/Cardinal Bicycle Co.                        Indianapolis, IN              0:41:32�   344124��   805�
17      David Rose���                         Team WHAYNE                                              Lexington, KY                 0:41:34�   296568��   832�
18      Oliver Beeson���                      heroes foundation                                        Fishers, IN                   0:41:42�   204060��   825�
19      Justin Sorber���                      DRT Racing                                               Lafayette, IN                 0:41:47�   306060��   808�
20      Doug Carraway���                      Team Six One Four                                        Columbus, OH                  0:42:02�   287612��   822�
21      Chris Wood���                         DRT Racing                                               Bloomington, IN               0:42:09�   311109��   821�
22      Nick Tinsler���                       Darkhorse Racing                                         Cincinnati, OH                0:42:19�   206244��   826�
23      David Rohrer���                       Team Athens                                              Athens, OH                    0:42:20�   289434��   811�
24      Scot Couturier���                     Joe's Cycles/Cardinal Bicycle Co.                        Indianapolis, IN              0:42:28�   297637��   810�
25      Sean Darrow���                        Team WHAYNE                                              Louisville, KY                0:42:33�   331676��   831�
26      Jay Brant���                          Team Indiebike                                           Indianapolis, IN              0:42:33�   330608��   812�
27      Joseph Nalley���                      Team WHAYNE                                              Louisville, KY                0:42:33�   197048��   815�
28      Joshua Kush���                        Team Nebo Ridge                                          Martinsville, IN              0:42:34�   281852��   837�
29      Erik Albers���                        Speedway Wheelmen                                        Indianapolis, IN              0:42:35�   330184��   802�
30      Mark Alford���                        Joe's Cycles/ Cardinal Bicycle Co.                       Indianapolis, IN              0:42:39�   307004��   844�
31      Joel Eastman���                       McDonalds Cycling Team                                   Frankfort, KY                 0:43:01�   310030��   827�
32      Andy Paskins���                                                                                Carmel, IN                    0:43:25�   137920��   828�
33      Duncan Russell���                     Echelon                                                  Columbus, OH                  0:43:39�   313872��   819�
34      Thomas Anderson���                    Team Hungry*                                             Cincinnati, OH                0:44:01�   290824��   818�
35      Kenny Sipes���                        Be Real Sports                                           Flaherty, KY                  0:44:13�   176930��   848�
36      Josh Kline���                         Team Nebo Ridge                                          Zionsville, IN                0:44:28�   310471��   849�
37      David Ferguson���                     Be Real Sports - Fitness Matters CX                      Central City, KY              0:44:41�   304203��   829�
38      Eric Bales���                                                                                  Lafayette, IN                 0:44:43�   240684��   845�
39      Jeffery Dunn���                       Scca /Starbucks Cycling                                  Seattle, WA                   0:45:15�   309754��   841�
40      Matt Harbaugh���                      Team Hungry                                              Cincinnati, OH                0:29:56�   302357��   838�
41      Butch Farrell���                      Rogue Racing Project ::513::                             New Richmond, OH              0:46:04�   284835��   842�
42      Chris Kellar���                       JOES CYCLES                                              Indianapolis, IN              0:46:15�   361656��   846�
43      Michael Starr���                      Team Hungry*                                             Cincinnati, OH                0:46:59�   277346��   833�
44      Chad Nay���                                                                                    Carmel, IN                    -1LAP�     282137��   839�
45      David Morse���                        Team Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List                      Indianapolis, IN              -1LAP�     215016��   809�
46      Donald Williams���                    T3 Multisport                                            Indianapolis, IN              -1LAP�     361151��   847�
47      Nicholas Leonard���                                                                            Owensboro, KY                            240152��   806�
48      Kristofer Karwisch���                 BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing                          Covington, KY                            285292��   820�
49      Nick Barbieri���                      Clarksville Schwinn Racing                               Louisville, KY                           264377��   843�
50      Ryan Bartholomy���                    BeReal Sports                                            Owensboro, KY                            247283��   824�

Men - Cat 4
Place�  Name                                  Team                                                     City, State                   Time�      USAC #     Bib
1       Gunner Dygert���                                                                               Brownsburg, IN                0:33:59�   351414��   952�
2       Daniel Blandford���                   VO2 Multisport                                           Louisville, KY                0:34:57�   293524��   430�
3       Alek Minkis���                        Midwest Devo                                             Brownsburg, IN                No Chip�   356889��   450�
4       Zachary Ross���                       QCW Lionhearts                                           Cincinnati, OH                0:35:23�   301225��   935�
5       Kyle Sumner���                                                                                 Fort Thomas, KY               0:35:35�   184955��   452�
6       Tommy Nance���                        McDonalds cycling                                        Frankfort, KY                 0:35:42�   164661��   422�
7       Edward Fritzinger���                  Red Zone Cycling                                         Georgetown, IN                0:36:00�   292245��   941�
8       Jason Pope���                         Team Nebo Ridge                                          Greencastle, IN               0:36:19�   256440��   453�
9       Balint Nagy���                        Giraffe                                                                                0:36:20�              406�
10      Marc Johnson���                       Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List                           Indianapolis, IN              0:36:27�   344334��   472�
11      Jedidiah Fritzinger���                Red Zone Cycling                                         Georgetown, IN                0:36:29�   292244��   944�
12      Patrick Hirschfeld���                 Indiebike PB Angie's List                                Indianapolis, IN              0:36:29�   373456��   429�
13      Christopher Carissimi���              Bishop's Bicycles                                        Batavia, OH                   0:36:39�   347066��   449�
14      Erik Paavola���                       Speedway Wheelmen                                        Bloomington, IN               0:36:44�   387611��   415�
15      Nick Fabini���                        cardinal tattoo                                          Fort Wayne, IN                0:36:52�   361494��   454�
16      Joe Laux���                           indiebike p/b angie's list                               Indianapolis, IN              0:36:55�   308730��   440�
17      Alex Christian���                     QCW Lionhearts                                           Cincinnati, OH                0:36:55�   324300��   948�
18      Tim LaGrange���                       Team I-Pro                                               Lebanon, OH                   0:37:15�   376848��   446�
19      justin Yoder���                       indiebike.com pb angies list                             Indianapolis, IN              0:37:30�   288502��   439�
20      Chad Murphy���                        Summit City Bicycles                                                                   0:37:30�              431�
21      Robert Prewitt���                     Lionhearts                                               Loveland, OH                  0:37:41�   267669��   940�
22      Christopher Norris���                 Rogue Racing Project 513                                 Cincinnati, OH                -3LAP�     344282��   421�
23      Corbin Schmitz���                     Indiebike P/B Angie's List                               Bargersville, IN              0:37:44�   319856��   951�
24      Will Mandrola���                      Papa John's Racing Team                                  Louisville, KY                0:37:55�   285197��   945�
25      Frank Troiano���                      HEROS                                                    Fishers, IN                   0:38:04�   206824��   400�
26      Thomas McKenna���                     Team Hungry!                                             Cincinnati, OH                0:38:14�   375763��   462�
27      Riley Adams���                        Echelon                                                  Westerville, OH               0:38:15�   350444��   410�
28      Mark Miller���                        Summit City                                              Fort Wayne, IN                0:38:17�   343740��   405�
29      Brian Schmeister���                                                                                                          0:38:18�              447�
30      Brian Heckman���                                                                               Louisville, KY                0:38:20�   358897��   458�
31      James Keefe���                        Trek Store Cincinnati                                    Cincinnati                    0:38:29�   386841��   950�
32      Christopher Milthaler���              Ghisallo Cycling Team                                    Dayton, OH                    0:38:33�   385609��   416�
33      Matthew Rouse���                                                                               Fishers, IN                   0:38:35�   141871��   402�
34      Bob Cochrane���                       INDIEBIKE.COM p/b Angie's List                           Indianapolis, IN              0:38:35�   356866��   403�
35      William Smith���                      T3 multisport                                            Indianapolis, IN              0:38:56�   33064��    448�
36      Jake Parker���                        Nebo Ridge Cycling                                       Indianapolis, IN              0:38:59�   320630��   461�
37      Steve Harpster���                     Matthews                                                 Indianapolis, IN              0:39:01�   229677��   474�
38      Edward Klus���                                                                                 Cincinnati, OH                0:39:11�   348246��   419�
39      Jackson McNear���                     Red Zone Cycling                                         Louisville, KY                0:39:14�   301315��   946�
40      Galen Denney���                                                                                Indianapolis, IN              0:39:39�   326568��   442�
41      Carl Hall���                          zipp Scram                                                                             0:39:44�              475�
42      Adam Haines���                                                                                 Fishers, IN                   0:39:48�   259340��   408�
43      John Conant���                        Bicycle Exchange                                                                       0:39:48�              460�
44      Thomas Elliott���                     Matthews Bicycles                                        Carmel, IN                    0:39:51�   345524��   411�
45      Dale Eads���                          Zephyr Wheels                                            Loveland, OH                  0:39:53�   142059��   464�
46      Justin Bird���                        Red Zone Cycling                                         Louisville, KY                0:40:10�   379185��   949�
47      Jack Allen���                         Unattached                                                                             0:40:23�              471�
48      Bill Meek���                          Don Walker Cycles Racing                                 Lebanon, OH                   0:40:53�   285149��   424�
49      Patrick Gorden���                     joes cycles                                                                            0:41:52�              973�
51      James Frazier���                      Matthews Racing                                          Indianapolis, IN              -1LAP�     103874��   427�
52      Boris Yanovsky���                                                                              Cincinnati, OH                -1LAP�     389225��   418�
53      Christopher Averett���                Trek Store Cincinnati                                    Cincinnati, OH                -1LAP�     155464��   437�
54      Ryan Burnette���                                                                                                             -1LAP�                428�
55      Timothy Conboy���                                                                              Cincinnati, OH                NOCHIP�    387692��   473�
56      Anthony Elmore���                     Outdoor Ventures                                         Elizabethtown, KY             -1LAP�     116063��   401�
57      Seth Nuckols���                       Bishops Bicycles                                         Batavia, OH                   -1LAP�     352386��   451�
58      Patrick Owen���                                                                                Louisville Ky                 -1LAP�     369475��   443�
59      Noah Hutson���                        Echelon                                                  Columbus, OH                  -1LAP�     360139��   407�
60      Dave Haughs���                        Jordan YMCA Multifit                                     Indianapolis, IN              -1LAP�     362158��   420�
61      Mark Hoffman���                                                                                Indianapolis, IN              -1LAP�     309678��   445�
62      Andrew Rademacher���                  QCW Lionhearts                                           Loveland, OH                  -1LAP�     267448��   937�
63      Joseph Hawkins���                                                                                                            -1LAP�                444�
64      Adam Glass���                                                                                  Louisville Ky                 -1LAP�     387770��   434�
65      Andrew Smith���                                                                                Cincinnati, OH                -1LAP�     389193��   414�
66      Dan Ramsey���                         Seven Hills                                              Cincinnati, OH                -1LAP�     260179��   468�
67      James Pike���                                                                                  Indianapolis, IN              -1LAP�     386595��   413�
68      Brian Long���                                                                                  Cincinnati, OH                -1LAP�     387267��   409�
69      Mike Pike���                                                                                   Indianapolis                  -1LAP�     383188��   465�
70      Douglas Baker���                      Gray Goat                                                Indianapolis, IN              -1LAP�     241932��   470�
71      Josh Brumfiel���                                                                               Fort Thomas, KY               -1LAP�     388625��   423�
72      Brent Houk���                         Bicycle Outfitters Indy                                  Indianapolis, IN              -1LAP�     384444��   438�
73      Eric Lewis���                         Watson Home Inspections                                                                -1LAP�                417�
74      Andrew Rudy���                        Lionheart                                                Cincinnati, OH                -1LAP�     387787��   947�
75      John Patrick Rademacher���            Queen City Wheels                                        Loveland, OH                  -1LAP�     269307��   457�
76      Eric Buchakjian���                    Team Hungry*                                             Loveland, OH                  -1LAP�     355918��   436�
77      John Lattle���                                                                                                               -1LAP�                469�
78      Chistopher Jones���                   Speedway Wheelmen                                        Greenfield, IN                -1LAP�     286228��   412�
79      Gavin Shipley���                      Bicycle Outfitters Indy                                  Indianapolis, IN              -1LAP�     283091��   456�
80      Matthew Robinson���                                                                            Louisville, KY                -1LAP�     387996��   435�
81      James Edgar���                        Colavita Racing, Inc.                                    Elizabethtown, KY                        283116��   433�
82      Chris Kellar���                       JOES CYCLES                                              Indianapolis, IN                         361656��   466�
83      Mike Morley���                        Fit Libin                                                                                                    459�
84      Jeff Miller���                        VO2 Multisport                                           Louisville, KY                           362162��   455�
85      Jon Persinger���                                                                                                                                   467�

Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-49
Place�  Name                                  Team                                                     City, State                   Time�      USAC #     Bib
1       Joe Fox���                            Gray Goat Sports                                         Bargersville, IN              0:29:49�   375518��   59�
2       Jason Pope���                         Team Nebo Ridge                                          Greencastle, IN               0:30:00�   256440��   530�
3       Patrick Hirschfeld���                 Indiebike PB Angie's List                                Indianapolis, IN              NOCHIP�    373456��   71�
4       Marc Johnson���                       Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List                           Indianapolis, IN              0:30:40�   344334��   76�
5       Scott Brenton���                      Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List                          Indianapolis, IN              0:30:47�   351196��   528�
6       Matt Emmert���                        DRT Consulting                                           Bloomington, IN               0:30:50�   290394��   529�
7       Chris Arvin���                        DRT Consulting                                           Bloomington, IN               0:31:07�   101636��   515�
8       Jeffrey Schlaudecker���               Team Hungry Cycling                                      Cincinnati, OH                0:31:25�   111087��   505�
9       Jason Long���                         Queen City Wheels                                        Cincinnati, OH                0:31:36�   385991��   525�
10      Benjamin Metzger���                   Team Plan C                                              Indianapolis, IN              0:31:43�   266233��   501�
11      Mark Miller���                        Summit City                                              Fort Wayne, IN                0:31:45�   343740��   504�
12      Michael Keppler���                    Speedway Wheelmen                                        Indianapolis, IN              0:31:47�   195291��   502�
13      Bob Cochrane���                       INDIEBIKE.COM p/b Angie's List                           Indianapolis, IN              0:31:49�   356866��   54�
14      Brian Bishop���                       Ghisallo Cycling Team                                    Springboro, OH                0:31:51�   222878��   507�
15      Drew Bogner���                        Rogue Racing Project ::513::                                                           0:31:55�              526�
16      Keith Hutton���                                                                                Jeffersonville, IN            0:31:58�   187983��   61�
17      Chad Murphy���                        Summit City Bicycles                                                                   0:32:04�              517�
18      James Frazier���                      Matthews Racing                                          Indianapolis, IN              0:32:06�   103874��   512�
19      William McCasland���                  Merrill Lynch/Team Dayton                                Wright-patterson Afb, OH      0:32:08�   285485��   64�
20      Robert Annis���                       Team Nebo Ridge                                          Indianapolis, IN              0:32:15�   331390��   521�
21      Michael Conaway���                    Speedway Wheelmen                                        Fortville, IN                 0:32:17�   180478��   55�
22      Jason Cox���                          Rogue Racing Project 513                                 Loveland, OH                  0:32:27�   357631��   527�
23      Alan Standley���                      HEROES FOUNDATION                                        Indianapolis, IN              0:32:27�   63353��    516�
24      James Sells���                        International Christian Cycling Club                     Indianapolis, IN              0:32:48�   86600��    519�
25      Steve Harpster���                     Matthews                                                 Indianapolis, IN              0:32:50�   229677��   90�
26      Edward Klus���                                                                                 Cincinnati, OH                0:32:51�   348246��   68�
27      Jim Jensen���                         Gray Goat Sports                                         Indianapolis, IN              0:32:53�   387449��   67�
28      Matthew Rouse���                                                                               Fishers, IN                   0:32:56�   141871��   53�
29      Ryan Sharpe���                        The runners forum                                        Carmel, IN                    -1LAP�     323282��   533�
30      Tom Peek���                           speedway wheelman                                        Anderson, IN                  0:32:59�   91366��    78�
31      Keith Miller���                       Pumpkinvine Cyclery                                                                    -1LAP�                74�
32      Thomas Elliott���                     Matthews Bicycles                                        Carmel, IN                    0:33:01�   345524��   65�
33      Jeff Noe���                           Trinity                                                  Crestwood, KY                 0:33:09�   219576��   73�
34      Keith Morlen���                       Ghost Tree Racing                                        Clarksville, IN               0:33:10�   49756��    94�
35      Ryan Burnette���                                                                                                             0:33:20�              514�
36      Fred Iversen���                       Shamrcok Cycles                                          Carmel                        -3LAP�     366391��   503�
37      Timothy Wozniak���                    Speedway Wheelman                                        Brownsburg, IN                0:33:23�   273382��   70�
38      Michael Montalbano���                 Merrill Lynch Cycling                                    Loveland, OH                  0:33:30�   197620��   57�
39      Anthony Elmore���                     Outdoor Ventures                                         Elizabethtown, KY             NOCHIP�    116063��   52�
40      John Wheeler���                       Shamrock Cycles                                          Carmel, IN                    0:33:41�   206716��   56�
41      Jeff Smart���                         fit livin'                                               Indianapolis, IN              0:33:41�   350026��   58�
42      Patrick Blackburn���                  Rogue Racing Project                                     Louisville, KY                0:33:53�   344286��   69�
43      David Tharp���                        Nebo Ridge                                               Cicero, IN                    0:33:58�   284848��   72�
44      Dave Haughs���                        Jordan YMCA Multifit                                     Indianapolis, IN              0:33:58�   362158��   509�
45      Arthur Haan���                        Gears and Grollers                                       Indianapolis, IN              0:34:22�   372827��   88�
46      Robert Ramser���                                                                               Louisville, KY                0:34:22�   388805��   60�
47      Timothy Omer���                       Papa Johns' Racing Team                                  Louisville, KY                0:34:32�   188241��   66�
48      Eric Puryear���                       Team Hungry *                                            Cincinnati, OH                0:34:37�   272547��   522�
49      John Gardner���                       J's Bikes / IHOP                                         Terre Haute, IN               0:34:41�   360366��   77�
50      Kevin Houk���                         unattached                                                                             0:34:46�              532�
51      Dan Ramsey���                         Seven Hills                                              Cincinnati, OH                0:35:00�   260179��   86�
52      Brad Baumgartner���                   Heroes Cycling Team                                      Fishers, IN                   NOCHIP�    302841��   506�
53      Kirk Dixon���                         HEROES                                                   Fishers, IN                   0:35:09�   134798��   82�
54      Kevin Wilson���                       Heroes Foundation Cycling Team                           Indianapolis, IN              0:35:15�   200173��   75�
55      Ted Roll���                           Rogue Racing Project                                     Batavia, OH                   0:35:37�   357406��   513�
56      Scott Whitehair���                    Don Walker Cycles Racing                                 Louisville                    0:35:44�   367884��   511�
57      Brandon Street���                     Gray Goat Sports                                         Bargersville, IN              0:35:46�   389008��   518�
58      Mike Morley���                        Fit Libin                                                                              0:35:49�              92�
59      Morgan Neil���                        Team Wolfpack-4 Flights Wine Boutique                                                  0:35:52�              534�
60      Patrick Nix���                        Unattached                                               Louisville, KY                0:35:52�   361066��   93�
61      Jeff Miller���                        VO2 Multisport                                           Louisville, KY                0:35:58�   362162��   531�
62      Mike Corby���                         Corby Concepts                                                                         0:36:29�              79�
63      Karl Kovach���                        Team CFW                                                 Indianapolis, IN              0:36:31�   388800��   80�
64      Rick Burgett���                       Team Heroes                                              Fishers, IN                   0:36:40�   371524��   83�
65      Curtis Williams���                    Unattached                                               Napa, CA                      0:36:49�   76782��    85�
66      Chris Halioris���                     Rogue Racing Project                                     Crestwood, KY                 0:36:49�   211555��   62�
67      Spencer Fields���                                                                                                            0:36:51�              535�
68      Eric Lewis���                         Watson Home Inspections                                                                0:37:08�              91�
69      Tim Downs���                          Oshkosh Cycling Club                                     Terre Haute, IN               0:37:22�   388502��   63�
70      Jeremy Crumbaugh���                   Speedway Wheelmen                                        Fishers, IN                   0:37:46�   280757��   508�
71      Brian Swenson���                      Unattached                                               Indianapolis, IN              0:37:46�   216432��   87�
72      Tom Mathews���                        Unattached                                                                             0:37:52�              89�
73      Jerry Rusin���                        Team Nebo Ridge                                          Carmel, IN                    0:39:35�   340260��   524�
74      James Edgar���                        Colavita Racing, Inc.                                    Elizabethtown, KY                        283116��   520�
75      Frank Troiano���                      HEROS                                                    Fishers, IN                              206824��   51�

Men - Junior - 14-Oct
Place�  Name                                  Team                                                     City, State                   Time�      USAC #     Bib
1       Nicholas Beirne���                    Red Zone Racing                                          Goshen, KY                    0:22:31�   286020��   934�
2       William Bobrow���                     Papa John's Racing Team                                  Louisville, KY                0:22:46�   318510��   915�
3       Dylan Rockwood���                     QCW Lionhearts                                           Loveland, OH                  0:23:37�   358574��   930�
4       Nicholas Petrov���                    QCW Lionhearts                                           Mason, OH                     0:24:13�   325072��   909�
5       Eli Woodard���                        QCW Lionhearts                                           Mason, OH                     0:24:16�   329312��   936�
6       Christopher Welch���                                                                           Noblesville, IN               0:24:18�   371518��   969�
7       Gabriel Dobrozsi���                   QCW Lionhearts                                           Loveland, OH                  0:25:23�   324656��   917�
8       Lucas Stierwalt���                    Lion Hearts - QCW                                        Maineville, OH                0:25:51�   359561��   919�
9       Cameron Fisk���                       RedZone Cycling                                          Louisville, KY                0:26:10�   302078��   931�
10      Nathan Weisgerber���                  Lionhearts/Queen City Wheels                             Loveland, OH                  0:26:12�   386481��   933�
11      Will Johnson���                       DRT racing                                               Pendleton, IN                 0:26:15�   341996��   901�
12      Lewis Gatch���                        QCW Lionhearts                                           Terrace Park, OH              0:26:30�   327078��   902�
13      Brennan Foster���                     redzone                                                  Louisville, KY                0:26:36�   388740��   908�
14      Jacob Krynock���                      Lionhearts QCW                                           Mason, OH                     0:26:46�   323964��   903�
15      Enzo Allwein���                       QCW Lionhearts                                           Cincinnati, OH                0:27:09�   301180��   939�
16      Charlie Becher���                     QCW Lionhearts                                           Cincinnati, OH                0:27:30�   388630��   914�
17      Jack Kovach���                        Team CFW                                                 Indianapolis, IN              0:27:32�   388973��   916�
18      James Haubner���                      QCW                                                      Hamilton, OH                  0:27:46�   386985��   910�
19      Joseph Weisgerber���                  Lionhearts/Queen City Wheels                             Loveland, OH                  0:28:00�   358628��   907�
20      Owen Busch���                         Lionhearts                                               Loveland, OH                  0:28:32�   387255��   943�
21      Matthew Grolmes���                    QCW Lionhearts                                           Cincinnati, OH                0:29:18�   301019��   932�
22      Maxwell Savage���                     QCW Lionhearts                                           Loveland, OH                  0:29:32�   323824��   938�
23      Garrett McNear���                     Red Zone Cycling                                         Louisville, KY                0:30:01�   358698��   913�
24      Jonathan Steinrock���                 Red Zone Cycling                                         Crestwood, KY                 0:30:53�   388454��   912�
25      Joseph Grolmes���                     Queen City Wheels Lionhearts CX                          Cincinnati, OH                0:32:13�   358612��   905�
26      Paul Haley���                         REd Zone                                                 Nashville, TN                 0:32:18�   281477��   953�
27      Jonathan Hills���                     Merrill Lynch Cycling                                    Loveland, OH                  -1LAP�     386812��   900�
28      Peter Schmidt���                      Red Zone                                                 Seattle, WA                   -1LAP�     239471��   971�
29      Ayrton Houk���                                                                                                               -1LAP�                967�
30      Christopher Prewitt���                Lionhearts                                                                             -1LAP�                904�
31      Philip Emmert���                                                                                                             -1LAP�                918�
32      Jacob Collins���                      Red Zone Cycling                                         Louisville, KY                -1LAP�     358772��   911�
33      Robert Quantz���                      Unattached                                                                             -1LAP�                970�
34      Will Mayer���                         Red Zone                                                                               -1LAP�                920�
35      Alex Weisgerber���                    Lionhearts/Queen City Wheels                             Loveland, OH                  -1LAP�     386483��   974�
36      Kincaid Mcintosh���                   unattached                                                                             NOCHIP�               954�

Women - Elite Women
Place�  Name                                  Team                                                     City, State                   Time�      USAC #     Bib
1       Katie Arnold���                       Bob's Red Mill                                           Columbus, OH                  0:42:02�   344864��   655�
2       Ashley James���                       KCCX/Fuji p/b Challenge Tires                            Dousman, WI                   0:43:09�   219841��   657�
3       AnnaJean Dallaire���                  Pappa Johns Racing                                       Louisville, KY                0:43:30�   217836��   656�
4       Jessica Owings���                     MOAB Cyclocross                                          Nashville, TN                 -1LAP�     313558��   304�
5       Mary Penta���                         VO2 Multisport                                           Louisville, KY                -1LAP�     104027��   306�
6       Teri Meek���                          Don Walker Cycles Racing                                 Lebanon, OH                   -1LAP�     282273��   654�
7       Bridget Donovan���                    BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing                          Cincinnati, OH                -1LAP�     119776��   552�
8       Kiersta Tucker���                     Wood N Wave                                              Louisville, KY                -1LAP�     258820��   653�
9       Katherine Santos���                   Red Zone Cycling                                         Louisville, KY                -1LAP�     302383��   982�
10      Sierra Siebenlist���                  Matthews Bicycles                                        Indianapolis, IN              -1LAP�     166038��   651�
11      Elizabeth Cobb���                     Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team                           Bloomington, IN               -1LAP�     302950��   652�
12      Cooper Ambjorn���                     Team Hungry                                              Covington, KY                 -1LAP�     299864��   551�
13      Geraldine Schulze���                  BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing                          Cincinnati, OH                -1LAP�     293521��   554�
14      Janelle Renschler���                  Speedway Wheelmen                                        Indianapolis, IN              -1LAP�     261856��   556�
15      Nicole Borem���                       Don Walker Cycles Racing                                 Warsaw, IN                    -1LAP�     184390��   557�
16      Staci Mandrola���                     Papa Johns Racing Team                                   Louisville, KY                -1LAP�     326810��   555�
17      Rebecca Zink���                       Shamrock Cycles                                          Indianapolis, IN              -1LAP�     278382��   301�
18      Bridget Sempsrott���                  BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing                          Maineville, OH                -1LAP�     293120��   305�
19      Valarie Gossage���                    Speedway Wheelmen                                        Shelbyville, IN               -1LAP�     298474��   303�
20      Lindsay Rodkey���                     Speedway Wheelmen                                        Bloomington, IN               -1LAP�     242247��   300�
21      Karen Elmore���                       Outdoor Ventures                                         Elizabethtown, KY             -1LAP�     127098��   553�
22      Emily Falk���                         Red Zone Cycling                                         Louisville, KY                -1LAP�     296089��   981�

Women - Cat 4
Place�  Name                                  Team                                                     City, State                   Time�      USAC #     Bib
1       Kathleen Neff���                      Bishops Bicycles                                         Cincinnati, OH                0:32:52�   354912��   168�
2       Anna Thomas���                                                                                 Indianapolis, IN              0:33:05�   308690��   779�
3       Elizabeth Martin���                   Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List                           Indianapolis, IN              0:33:09�   290104��   780�
4       Anne McDonald���                      Team Hungry                                              Cincinnati, OH                0:33:10�   295975��   782�
5       Sydney Lach���                        Lionhearts                                               Cincinnati, OH                0:33:29�   359638��   784�
6       Whitney Burdzilauskas���              Team Nebo Ridge                                          Indianapolis, IN              0:33:45�   250974��   785�
7       Rachel Dobrozsi���                    QCW Lionhearts                                           Loveland, OH                  0:33:58�   267450��   966�
8       Flavia Sancier���                     Secret Cycling                                           Yellow Springs, OH            0:33:58�   318994��   783�
9       Julie Herrmann���                     Secret Cycling                                           Loveland, OH                  0:34:07�   287605��   162�
10      Kristy Matherly���                    Main Street Velo                                         Lexington, KY                 0:34:09�   307778��   165�
11      Blair Barter���                       Team Hungry!                                             Cincinnati, OH                0:34:36�   289561��   167�
12      Karen Elmore���                       Outdoor Ventures                                         Elizabethtown, KY             0:34:38�   127098��   163�
13      Heather Farrell���                    Rogue Racing Project ::513::                             New Richmond, OH              0:34:45�   386599��   169�
14      Kathleen Gough���                     Rogue Racing Project ::513::                             Bethel, OH                    0:34:54�   381337��   170�
15      Elaine Reed���                        Grey Goat                                                Greenwood, IN                 NOCHIP�    380945��   175�
16      Chienhui (Janet) Sherman���           Shamrock Cycles                                          Indianapolis, IN              0:35:27�   312884��   777�
17      Kari Hutson���                        Team Jeni's                                              Columbus, OH                  0:35:40�   381574��   778�
18      Tiffanie Hills���                     Secret Cycling                                           Loveland, OH                  0:35:51�   302106��   161�
19      Heather Maier���                      Secret Cycling-Team Dayton                               Liberty Township, OH          0:36:32�   308982��   171�
20      Margaret Burns���                     team fleur de lis                                        Louisville, KY                0:36:57�   333820��   781�
21      Christina Halioris���                 Rogue Racing PRoject                                     Crestwood, KY                 0:37:26�   275569��   174�
22      Jordan Andrew���                      Bad Attitude Cycling/ Team Honey Badger                  Louisville, KY                0:37:40�   339890��   776�
23      Karen Wells-Hamilton���               BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing                          Fairborn, OH                  0:38:00�   274282��   166�
24      Kristin Siebenlist���                 Bicycle Exchange Indianapolis                            Indianapolis, IN              0:38:03�   382694��   787�

Women - Junior - 14-Oct
Place�  Name                                  Team                                                     City, State                   Time�      USAC #     Bib
1       Frances Haley���                      Red Zone                                                 Louisville, KY                0:24:55�   285432��   972�
2       Sydney Lach���                        Lionhearts                                               Cincinnati, OH                0:26:12�   359638��   964�
3       Kate Dietrich���                      Red Zone Cycling                                         Prospect, KY                  0:26:16�   285651��   965�
4       Emma Hayes���                         Queen City Wheels                                        Cincinnati, OH                0:26:59�   321258��   963�
5       Kate Seiler���                        Red Zone Cycling                                         Louisville, KY                -1LAP�     361292��   957�
6       Amber Halioris���                     Red Zone                                                                               -1LAP�                968�
7       Maddie Barter���                      QCW Lionhearts                                           Cincinnati, OH                -1LAP�     326718��   959�
8       Lauren Maier���                       Secret Cycling/ Team Dayton                              Liberty Township, OH          -1LAP�     386212��   961�
9       Riley Shipman���                      Cycling & Fitness Warehouse                              Richmond, IN                  -1LAP�     386534��   958�
10      Olivia Rademacher���                  QCW Lionhearts                                           Loveland, OH                  -1LAP�     367604��   955�
11      Catherine Hsu���                      Red Zone Cycling                                         Kaneohe Hi                    -1LAP�     389616��   962�
12      Chloe Christian���                    QCW Lionhearts                                           Cincinnati, OH                -1LAP�     358563��   960�
13      MariadelPilar Grolmes���              Queen City Wheels Lionhearts CX                          Cincinnati, OH                -1LAP�     358617��   956�

Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with