Place First Last Time
1 Bart Lipinski 24.52
2 RAYMOND BOTELHO 25.19
3 dan mccabe 25.53
4 Gary Cundiff 26.18
5 Matthew Curbeau 27.13
6 Brian Murphy 27.23
7 Matt Lasker 27.36
8 Frank Nelson 27.58
9 MARK KEUP 27.59
10 Samuel Morse 28.12
11 Ari Shocket 28.44
12 Kyle Thetonia 28.52
13 William Kenney 28.55
14 David Bancroft 29.07
15 Seth Glattstein 29.24
16 Tony Thissell 29.27
17 Ryan Aittaniemi 29.56
18 Stephen Pelletier 29.72
19 Matt Tavares 30.19
20 jesus vazquez 30.2
21 Vito Visconte 30.31
22 Joshua Lamm 30.5
23 Wendy Coleman 30.55
24 Brendan Hamel 30.59
25 BETH YORK 31.18
26 dwight pfundstein 31.41
27 Jason Gonsalves 31.52
28 john o'connor 32
29 Jaymz Lipinski 32.28
30 Allen Walker 32.31
31 Trish Cundiff 33.23
32 Kathleen Thomas 33.26
33 Adam Ross 34.23
34 Stephen Allison 34.3
35 M.E. ROSS 35.3
36 nikki montanaro 36.2
37 Cindy Cavano 37.48
38 Emily Gesner 40.06
39 Allison Sanders 41.03
CANNIBAL MEN
1 Matthew Curbeau 27.13
2 Samuel Morse 28.12
3 William Kenney 28.55
4 Tony Thissell 29.27
5 Joshua Lamm 30.5
6 john o'connor 32
ELITE PRO MEN
1 Bart Lipinski 24.52
2 RAYMOND BOTELHO 25.19
3 dan mccabe 25.53
4 Gary Cundiff 26.18
M24+
1 Kyle Thetonia 28.52
2 Brendan Hamel 30.59
3 Jason Gonsalves 31.52
M35+
1 Matt Lasker 27.36
2 Frank Nelson 27.58
3 Ari Shocket 28.44
4 Stephen Pelletier 29.72
5 Matt Tavares 30.19
6 Vito Visconte 30.31
M50+
1 MARK KEUP 27.59
2 David Bancroft 29.07
3 Seth Glattstein 29.24
4 jesus vazquez 30.2
5 dwight pfundstein 31.41
6 Allen Walker 32.31
M60+
1 Brian Murphy 27.23
2 Adam Ross 34.23
3 Stephen Allison 34.3
U23
1 Ryan Aittaniemi 29.56
2 Jaymz Lipinski 32.28
W24+
1 nikki montanaro 36.2
2 Emily Gesner 40.06
W35+
1 Wendy Coleman 30.55
2 BETH YORK 31.18
3 M.E. ROSS 35.3
W50+
1 Trish Cundiff 33.23
2 Kathleen Thomas 33.26
3 Cindy Cavano 37.48
4 Allison Sanders 41.03
TEAM TIME TRIAL
CORNER CYCLE 1 - ALL MALE
1 Bart Lipinski 24.52
1 Brian Murphy 27.23
1 Samuel Morse 28.12
1 Ari Shocket 28.44
108.31
CORNER CYCLE 2 - ALL MALE
2 William Kenney 28.55
2 Tony Thissell 29.27
2 Ryan Aittaniemi 29.56
2 Jaymz Lipinski 32.28
119.66
TEAM PEGASUS - MIXED TEAM
1 MARK KEUP 27.59
1 Seth Glattstein 29.24
1 Matt Tavares 30.19
1 BETH YORK 31.18
118.2
CAPE COD TRI TEAM - MIXED TEAM
2 dwight pfundstein 31.41
2 Kathleen Thomas 33.26
2 Adam Ross 34.23
2 M.E. ROSS 35.3
134.2