BikeReg
2017 |
2016 |
2015 |
2014 |
2013 |
2012 |
2011 |
2010 |
2009 |
2008 |
2007 |
2006 |
2005 |
2004 |
2003 |
2002 |
2001 |
Results Archives
Result types:



Within of

2017 Results

November 2017

Nov 19 2017 Bethlehem Cup
Bethlehem, NY
Nov 19 World Cup #4
Bogense, DEN
Nov 19 Salty Treads
Fruita, CO
Nov 19 Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park
Lowell, MA
Nov 19 Rockland County Supercross Cup Day 2
Suffern, NY
Nov 19 Int. Radquerfeldein GP Lambach/Stadl-Paura
Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura, AUT
Nov 19 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Faust Park
Saint Louis, MO
Nov 19 NSSP #12 The Range Day 2
Halifax, NS
Nov 19 360 Cup - Kansas State Championship
Lawrence, KS
Nov 19 Webberville CX Weekend Day 2
Webberville, TX
Nov 19 Cross the Farm - P/B Plum Flower Software Day 2
Whites Creek, TN
Nov 19 Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2
Indianapolis, IN
Nov 19 Winchester AppleCross
Winchester, VA
Nov 19 Twisted Cross Day 2
Cedar Falls, IA
Nov 19 KANSAI Cyclo Cross Makino Round
Takashima City Shiga Prefecture, JPN
Nov 19 Wheeling Heritage Park CX
Wheeling, IL
Nov 18 Rockland County Supercross Cup
Suffern, NY
Nov 18 HauteX HTXCX #6
Houston, TX
Nov 18 NSSP #11 The Range
Halifax, NS
Nov 18 Battle at the Snake Den
Johnson, RI
Nov 18 Cap City Cyclocross #6 - Infirmary Mound CX *Ohio Category Cyclocross
Granville, OH
Nov 18 UTCX #10 Ogden CX Park
Ogden, UT
Nov 18 MICX #5: Advantage Benefits Group Rockford CX
Rockford, MI
Nov 18 Webberville CX Weekend Day 1
Webberville, TX
Nov 18 S'ville Bikes Cross Race
Winfield, MD
Nov 18 Undercross
Sapulpa, OK
Nov 18 Twisted Cross Day 1
Cedar Falls, IA
Nov 18 Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1
Indianapolis, IN
Nov 18 Ridgeland Cyclocross Festival benefiting the Mississippi CX Project
Ridgeland, MS
Nov 18 Sunnyview Cross
Oshkosh, WI
Nov 18 Troegenator Cross
Boiling Springs, PA
Nov 18 Cross the Farm - P/B Plum Flower Software Day 1
Whites Creek, TN
Nov 12 SoCalCross #8 - SLO Sunday
San Luis Obispo, CA
Nov 12 Pheasant Run Resort CX Race
St. Charles, IL
Nov 12 Cross the Harpeth Day 2
Kingston Springs, TN
Nov 12 Flückiger Cross Madiswil
Madiswil, SUI
Nov 12 Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross
Charlestown, IN
Nov 12 Cyntergy Hurtland
Tulsa, OK
Nov 12 Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2
Northampton, MA
Nov 12 Cross of the North Day 2
Fort Collins, CO
Nov 12 National Trophy Series: Shrewsbury
Shrewsbury, GBR
Nov 12 Telenet Superprestige Gavere
Gavere, BEL
Nov 12 The Brookside Beatdown
Brookside, AL
Nov 12 Keen Wealth Classic State Cyclocross Age Championship
Kansas City, KS
Nov 12 NCCX Race #8 Salisbury
Salisbury, NC
Nov 12 Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic
Minneapolis, MN
Nov 12 Coonemesset Farms Ecocross
Falmouth, MA
Nov 12 Cap City Cross #6 - Paradise Garage Racing @ Big Run Park
Columbus, OH
Nov 12 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Cedar Lake Winery
Wright City, MO
Nov 12 CXR #5 WAUGHOP CROSS
Nov 12 Frosty Cross Day 2
Le Mars, IA
Nov 12 2ème manche de la Coupe de France
La Meziere, FRA
Nov 12 Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 8
North Gower, Ontario
Nov 12 Cross' on the Range
Kirtland, OH
Nov 12 Elorrioko Ziklokrosa Basqueland
Elorrio, ESP
Nov 12 Cobbs Hill Cyclocross
Rochester, NY
Nov 12 Victory Cross
Parkesburg, PA
Nov 12 Fiesta CX presented by Sport Systems
Albuquerque, NM
Nov 12 United Lumber & Truss Dam Cross Provincial Championships
Woodstock, ON
Nov 12 GACX Rome p/b Cycle Therapy
Rome, GA
Nov 12 Slovenský pohár v cyklokrose, GP Kosice
Kosice, SLO
Nov 12 WurstCross Festival Day 2
New Braunfels, TX
Nov 12 Norwegian National Championships
Arendal, NOR
Nov 12 Rockburn Cross
Elkridge, MD
Nov 12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park
Portland, OR
Nov 12 Reedy Creek Cyclocross
Kingsport, TN
Nov 12 Fat Kats Cross Race
Sheboygan Falls, WI
Nov 11 SoCalCross #7 - SLO Saturday
San Luis Obispo, CA
Nov 11 Frosty Cross Day 1
Le Mars, IA
Nov 11 maD Cross
Woodstock, ON
Nov 11 SuperPro - Vallejo
Vallejo, CA
Nov 11 Cross the Harpeth Day 1
Kingston Springs, TN
Nov 11 Bennett's Creek CX - part of the VACX Series
Suffolk, VA
Nov 11 WurstCross Festival Day 1
New Braunfels, TX
Nov 11 Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport
Pottstown, PA
Nov 11 MICX #4: Mad Anthony CX
Detroit, MI
Nov 11 Pheasant Run Resort CX Race
St. Charles, IL
Nov 11 Cross of the North Day 1
Fort Collins, CO
Nov 11 Cap City Cross - Smith Farms: rollin' in the Hay Cross
Columbus, OH
Nov 11 Collegiate CX Throwdown in the Carolinas - ACCC/SECCC
Salisbury, NC
Nov 11 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Concordia Seminary
Saint Louis, MO
Nov 11 Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1
Northampton, MA
Nov 11 UTCX#9 Rocky Mountain Raceway
Salt Lake City, UT
Nov 11 CROIX CROSS 2017 Presented by Borah
Hudson, WI
Nov 11 TerraX HTXCX #5
The Woodlands, TX
Nov 11 Jaarmarktcross
Niel, BEL
Nov 11 Tough Udder CX
Dousman, WI
Nov 11 Toi Toi Cup - Uničov
Uničov, CZE
Nov 11 Sagebrush Race #3 Wild West Motor Sports Park
Sparks, NV
Nov 11 NCCX Race #7 Davidson
Davidson, NC
Nov 11 South Germantown Cross
Germantown, MD
Nov 11 Bubblecross
West Milford, NJ
Nov 7 FWCX
Fort Worth, TX
Nov 5 Dire Wolf Cyclocross
Bedford, VA
Nov 5 Pioneers CX Classic - Star City CX Day 2
Lincoln, NE
Nov 5 Stoudt's Cross
Adamstown, PA
Nov 5 Sacramento Cyclocross #3 (Lembi Park)
Folsom, CA
Nov 5 Fulton Star Cross Day 2
Crystal, MN
Nov 5 Delta States Grand Prix Round 2 Day 2
Ruston, LA
Nov 5 Boulevard Cup Cyclocross
Shawnee, KS
Nov 5 Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 7
Logos Land, Cobden
Nov 5 Dire Wolf Cyclocross 2017
Bedford, VA
Nov 5 Franklin Park Grandprix (WPCX#3)
washington, PA
Nov 5 Guelph Cross
Guelph, ON
Nov 5 Cyclo-cross de Karrantza
Karrantza, ESP
Nov 5 Udder Madness CX @ Barber Dairy Day 2
Oxford, AL
Nov 5 Gobble Cross
Stillwater, OK
Nov 5 Groundhog PSI-clocross
Woodstock, IL
Nov 5 UEC Cyclo-Cross European Championships
Tábor, CZE
Nov 5 Ed Sander Memorial CX
Adamstown, MD
Nov 5 The Derby City Cup Day 2
Louisville, KY
Nov 5 Mud, Gears, and Tears
Hopkinsville, KY
Nov 5 Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #2 - Turkey Cross Day 2
Eagle, ID
Nov 5 SCCX
Sussex, NJ
Nov 5 Creekside Cross 2017
Coralville, IA
Nov 5 Newtown CX
Newtown, CT
Nov 5 Serafino Super CX
McLaren Vale, SA
Nov 5 NSSP #9 Graves Oakley
Spryfield, NS
Nov 5 The 27th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race
Putney, VT
Nov 5 Cross in the Park 2017
Buffalo, NY
Nov 5 NCCX Race #6 Durham
Durham, NC
Nov 5 Bad Santa CX
Albuquerque, NM
Nov 5 Cyclo X Sienna Lake
Broomfield, CO
Nov 5 Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Day 2
Austin, TX
Nov 5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe
Portland, OR
Nov 5 Cider Cross
Lafayette, NY
Nov 5 Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross
Falmouth, MA
Nov 5 SoCalCross #6 - ANZA Crossing
Riverside, CA
Nov 5 Pan-American CX Championships
Louisville, KY
Nov 5 Whiskey Island CX presented by Eddys Bike Shop & North Coast Endurance
Cleveland, OH
Nov 5 MFG #5 - North 40 CX p/b The Athletic
Tacoma, WA
Nov 5 Cane Creek Timberland
Star City, AR
Nov 4 Palisade Produce's Orchard Treads
Palisade, CO
Nov 4 Fulton Star Cross Day 1
Crystal, MN
Nov 4 UTCX #8 Barnes Park
Kaysville, UT
Nov 4 Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross Classic
Shorewood, WI
Nov 4 Paradise Cross Frenzy
Windsor, VT
Nov 4 Corvallis Cross Classic
Albany, OR
Nov 4 The Derby City Cup Day 1
Louisville, KY
Nov 4 2017 Bay Area Super Prestige CX Race 1 - Coyote Point
San Mateo, CA
Nov 4 Cheshire CX
Cheshire, CT
Nov 4 SpartanCross
Spartanburg, SC
Nov 4 Delta States Grand Prix Round 2 Day 1
Ruston, LA
Nov 4 Udder Madness CX @ Barber Dairy Day 1
Oxford, AL
Nov 4 Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #2 - Turkey Cross Day 1
Eagle, ID
Nov 4 Wildlife Spooky CX
Hanna City, IL
Nov 4 Creekside Cross
Coralville, IA
Nov 4 Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Day 1
Austin, TX
Nov 4 Pioneers CX Classic - Star City CX Day 1
Lincoln, NE
Nov 4 Swashbuckler CX
Manheim, PA
Nov 4 Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross
Falmouth, MA
Nov 4 Kick IT Rhyolite
Castle Rock, CO
Nov 4 Cyclopath CX
Bentonville, AR
Nov 4 31st Outdoors Inc. Cyclocross Championships
Memphis, TN
Nov 4 Fair Hill CX
Elkton, MD
Nov 4 Ellenwood CX Ranch presents the Rumble at the Ranch
Elenwood, GA
Nov 4 Burkes Burnah Off Cambah Jammah Presented by W.A.R.
Dade City, FL
Nov 4 Apple Cross At Melick's Farm
Califon, NJ
Nov 3 Starlight-cross
Hibino Mihama-ku Chiba-city Chiba pref., JPN
Nov 1 Gran Premio Mamma E Papa Guerciotti AM
Milano, ITA
Nov 1 Koppenbergcross
Melden - Oudenaarde, BEL

October 2017

Oct 31 FWCX
Fort Worth, TX
Oct 29 AZ CROSS Series #2
Sedona, AZ
Oct 29 Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm
Hampton Falls, NH
Oct 29 Karma CX Day 2
New Brighton, MN
Oct 29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day Two
Bend, OR
Oct 29 Telenet Superprestige Ruddervoorde
Oostkamp - Ruddervoorde, BEL
Oct 29 Smokin' Grass on the Farm
orrville, OH
Oct 29 National Trophy Series: Abergavenny
Abergavenny, GBR
Oct 29 Spooky Cross Day 2
Altoona, IA
Oct 29 Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race SeriesRace 6
Logos Land, Cobden
Oct 29 SoCalCross #5 - Corriganville
Simi Valley, CA
Oct 29 Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern
Contern, LUX
Oct 29 Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 2
Covington, KY
Oct 29 EKZ CrossTour Hittnau
Hittnau, SUI
Oct 29 Cliff Drive Cross (part of cookie cross series) Day 2
Kansas City, MO
Oct 29 Savannah Superprestige CX Weekend Day 2
Pooler, GA
Oct 29 Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series
Bennington, VT
Oct 29 NCCX Race #5 Boone
Boone, NC
Oct 29 Team Magic Oak Mountain CX
Pelham, AL
Oct 29 Campton Cross
Campton, IL
Oct 29 CXR #4 CROSS OUT CANCER
Frontier Park, Graham WA
Oct 29 HPCX Day 2
Jamesburg, NJ
Oct 29 Burning Kiln Cross
Turkey Point, ON
Oct 29 TOHOKU CX Project SAGAE Round
Yamagata Prefecture, JPN
Oct 29 Sixth Annual Spooky Cross
Winter Garden, FL
Oct 29 Spooky Cross Day 2
McKinney, TX
Oct 29 Sun Prairie Cup
Sun Prairie, WI
Oct 29 Surf City #1
Santa Cruz, CA
Oct 29 Slovensky pohar v cyklokrose, GP Trnava
Trnava, SVK
Oct 29 Tacchino CX
Middleburg, VA
Oct 29 St. Crispin's CX Massacre II
Wewoka, OK
Oct 29 Halloween CX presented by Park Ave Bike
Pittsford, NY
Oct 29 Finnish National Championships
Nokia, FIN
Oct 28 Zionsville Harvest 50
Zionsville, IN
Oct 28 AZ CROSS Series #1
Sedona, AZ
Oct 28 Cliff Drive Cross Day 1
Kansas City, MO
Oct 28 2017 Canadian Cyclocross Championships
Sherbrooke, Quebec
Oct 28 Clarksville Cyclocross Challenge
Clarksville, TN
Oct 28 CycloCross at Glorieta Camps Produced by CORE Crew
Glorieta, NM
Oct 28 Feedback Cup
Golden, CO
Oct 28 Cross Fire
Sun Prairie, WI
Oct 28 BiketoberfestCX
West Friendship, MD
Oct 28 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross
Grants Pass, OR
Oct 28 Savannah Superprestige CX Weekend Day 1
Pooler, GA
Oct 28 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest
Lake Oswego, OR
Oct 28 Saratoga Spa Cyclocross
Saratoga Springs, NY
Oct 28 Spooky Cross
Altoona, IA
Oct 28 Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 1
Covington, KY
Oct 28 Sprague Brook Cyclocross - SBCX
Glenwood, NY
Oct 28 Spooky Cross Day 1
McKinney, TX
Oct 28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day One
Portland, OR
Oct 28 Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross
Harvard, MA
Oct 28 Toi Toi Cup - Hole Vrchy
Holé Vrchy, CZE
Oct 28 Ziklokross Laudio
Laudio-Llodio, ESP
Oct 28 Rolling Thunder
Missoula, MT
Oct 28 Syracross VII
Syracuse, NY
Oct 28 Cookie CX
Toronto, ON
Oct 28 Spooky Cross Draper
Draper, UT
Oct 28 HPCX Day 1
Jamesburg, NJ
Oct 28 De Grote Prijs van Brabant
's-Hertogenbosch, NED
Oct 28 Slovenský pohár v cyklokrose, GP Dolná Krupa
Dolná Krupa, SVK
Oct 28 MICX #3: BloomerCX p/b KLM/Cold Stone
Rochester Hills, MI
Oct 28 Karma CX Day 1
New Brighton, MN
Oct 28 NCCX Race #4 Lenoir
Lenoir, NC
Oct 27 Creepy Treads
Grand Junction, CO
Oct 25 2017 Missoula Wednesday Night CX Week 6 - Big Sky Brewery
Missoula, MT
Oct 24 Kiremko Nacht van Woerden
Woerden, NED
Oct 24 FWCX
Fort Worth, TX
Oct 22 Battle of Waterloo CX
Waterloo, WI
Oct 22 Rock the Mohawk CX
Tulsa, OK
Oct 22 World Cup #3: Koksijde
Koksijde, BEL
Oct 22 the GRAND Day 2
Des Moines, IA
Oct 22 Marty Cross
Chester, NJ
Oct 22 Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 5
Oct 22 Holimont Cyclocross Race
Ellicottville, NY
Oct 22 Tage des Querfeldeinsports
Ternitz, AUT
Oct 22 Rock Lobster Cup III
Santa Cruz, CA
Oct 22 Stockholm cyclocross
Stockholm, SWE
Oct 22 Elmwood Forest CX
Sioux Falls, SD
Oct 22 GPoTX - BCRCX
Houston, TX
Oct 22 WaverleyGP
Waverley, NS
Oct 22 Lake Cyclocross at Glorieta
Glorieta, NM
Oct 22 Belltown Cross
East Hampton, CT
Oct 22 Storm Eva Bandman
Louisville, KY
Oct 22 ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross
Bartlett, IL
Oct 22 Old Grey Barn p/b Privateer Chattanooga Day 2
Rocky Face, GA
Oct 22 Crossasaurus Awesome
Upper Salford, PA
Oct 22 Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series-CDA
Coeurd, ID
Oct 22 CXR #3: Fair Cross
Oct 22 Keene Pumpkin Cross
Keene, NH
Oct 22 DCCX Day 2
Washington, DC
Oct 22 The Silver Goose UCI C2 - Sunday
Midland, ON
Oct 22 LGR CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 2
Marine on St. Croix, MN
Oct 22 Salt City Cyclocross Spectacular - Day 2
Liverpool, NY
Oct 22 Delta States Grand Prix (Round #1)
Baton Rouge, LA
Oct 22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes
Portland, OR
Oct 22 SoCalCross #4 - Lake Casitas Sunday
Ventura, CA
Oct 22 Casco Bay Cyclocross
Portland, Maine
Oct 22 Cyclo X Boulder Res
Boulder, CO
Oct 22 Cyclo-cross de Balan Ardennes
Balan, FRA
Oct 22 Championnats Quebecois de Cyclocross 2017
Montreal, Quebec
Oct 22 Forest Hills Cyclocross
East Cleveland, OH
Oct 22 2017 Cameron Park Blowout
Waco, TX
Oct 22 Florida State Road Race Championships - Sunday
Dade City, FL
Oct 21 NCCX Race #3 Charlotte
Charlotte, NC
Oct 21 LGR CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 1
Marine on St. Croix, MN
Oct 21 UTCX#6
Ogden, UT
Oct 21 Flat Tire Cross
Globe, AZ
Oct 21 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross
Oct 21 Salt City Cyclocross Spectacular - Day 1
Liverpool, NY
Oct 21 The Silver Goose UCI C2 - Saturday
Midland, ON
Oct 21 Brodie CX
New Hartford, CT
Oct 21 Cap City #3: Lobdell Frisbee-Team Veloscience
Alexandria, OH
Oct 21 Indy Cross #5 - Traders Point
Zionsville, IN
Oct 21 Psychocross #1
Eugene, OR
Oct 21 SoCalCross #3 - Lake Casitas Saturday
Ventura, CA
Oct 21 Deschutes River CX - NWCXCUP Race #2
Tumwater, WA
Oct 21 Old Grey Barn p/b Privateer Chattanooga
Rocky Face, GA
Oct 21 Cyclocross International Podbrezová
Podbrezová, SVK
Oct 21 Sacramento Cyclocross #2 (LangeTwins Winery)
Acampo, CA
Oct 21 the GRAND Day 1
Des Moines, IA
Oct 21 GP Jo Vanderaffe
Milwaukee, WI
Oct 21 Downeast2017
Portland, Maine
Oct 21 DCCX Day 1
Washington, DC
Oct 21 Telenet Superprestige Niels Albert CX
Boom, BEL
Oct 21 CrossWord CX Challenge
Pat's Acres Racing Complex (Canby, OR)
Oct 21 Cascade Cross 2: Wooley Cross
Sedro Wooley, WA
Oct 21 Hanover Cyclocross
Hanover, NH
Oct 21 GPoTX - BCRCX
Houston, TX
Oct 21 Schoolyard Cross
Lafayette, CO
Oct 21 Kutztown CX
Kutztown, PA
Oct 21 Florida State Road Race Championships - Saturday
Dade City, FL
Oct 19 Kermiscross
Ardooie, BEL
Oct 18 Crosstobeerfest
Raynham, MA
Oct 18 Missoula Wednesday Nite CX Week 5 - Ranch Club
Missoula, MT
Oct 17 FWCX
Fort Worth, TX
Oct 15 Dave Panella Memorial Cyclocross Race
Greene, NY
Oct 15 Hailes Cyclocross Day 2
Newberry, FL
Oct 15 Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2
Georgetown, TX
Oct 15 Riverside Rumble - INWCXS
Nine Mile Falls, WA
Oct 15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks
Portland, OR
Oct 15 Yellow Banks GP of Cyclocross Race 1 Reid's Orchard
Owensboro, KY
Oct 15 Month of Mud - North Park CX
Pittsburgh, PA
Oct 15 Bozeman Grand Prix Day 2
Bozeman, MT
Oct 15 NCCX Race #2 Raleigh
Raleigh, NC
Oct 15 US Open of Cyclocross Day 2
Boulder, CO
Oct 15 MFG #4 - Magnuson CX
Seattle, WA
Oct 15 West Chester Cross Classic VI
West Chester, PA
Oct 15 The Park School CX
Amherst, NY
Oct 15 Richmond Festival of CX
Richmond, VA
Oct 15 Mudcross Day 2
Lowell, AR
Oct 15 1ère manche de la Coupe de France
Besançon, FRA
Oct 15 Baseball Cross
Barrie, ON
Oct 15 MOAB CX
Bell Buckle, TN
Oct 15 CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2
Gloucester, MA
Oct 15 EKZ CrossTour Aigle
Aigle, SUI
Oct 15 Central Coast Cyclocross #7
Monterey, CA
Oct 15 Telenet Superprestige Zonhoven
Zonhoven, BEL
Oct 15 Morgan Cross
Palo, IA
Oct 15 Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2
Lake Elmo, MN
Oct 15 Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross
Carpentersville, IL
Oct 15 Joules Cross Day 2
Lawrence, KS
Oct 15 John Bryan Classic Day 2
Yellow Springs, OH
Oct 15 Schooley Mill Cross
Highland, MD
Oct 15 Elks Aidmore Benefit Race Day 2
Conyers, GA
Oct 15 Freer Cross Festival
Ashland, OH
Oct 15 Fitchrona Cross Omnium McGaw Park
Fitchburg, WI
Oct 15 The USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Criterium Series 1 of 3
Dominguez Hills, CA
Oct 15 RocknRail1850
Fort Dodge, IA
Oct 14 Sacramento Cyclocross #1 (Bass Lake Golf Course)
Rescue, CA
Oct 14 Polderscross
Kruibeke, BEL
Oct 14 AACX at South River Farm
Edgewater, MD
Oct 14 Fitchrona Cross Omnium Badger Prairie
Verona, WI
Oct 14 Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1
Georgetown, TX
Oct 14 Estonian National Championships
Rapla, EST
Oct 14 CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1
Gloucester, MA
Oct 14 NCCX Race #1 Sanford
Sanford, NC
Oct 14 Hailes Cyclocross Day 1
Newberry, FL
Oct 14 Indy Cross #4 - CLC
Fishers, IN
Oct 14 Finger Lakes Cyclocross
Auburn, NY
Oct 14 Hilltop Ranch HTXCX #1
Willis, TX
Oct 14 Elks Aidmore Benefit Race Day 1
Conyers, GA
Oct 14 Bozeman Grand Prix Day 1
Bozeman, MT
Oct 14 GPCM: Washougal CX
Washougal, WA
Oct 14 Haunted Mesa Psychlo-Cross
Rio Rancho, NM
Oct 14 Bobbers Cross
North Liberty, IA
Oct 14 Joules Cross Day 1
Lawrence, KS
Oct 14 UTCX#5
American Fork, UT
Oct 14 Pumpkin Hop Cross
Beardstown, IL
Oct 14 CXappeal
Pulaski, PA
Oct 14 Toi Toi Cup Hlinkso
Hlinsko, CZE
Oct 14 Mudcross Day 1
Lowell, AR
Oct 14 Richmond Festival of CX
Richmond, VA
Oct 14 Cyclo-Criss-Cross
New Milford, CT
Oct 14 Cooper River Cross CRCX
Cherry Hill, NJ
Oct 14 US Open of Cyclocross Day 1
Boulder, CO
Oct 14 Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1
Lake Elmo, MN
Oct 14 John Bryan Classic Day 1
Yellow Springs, OH
Oct 13 Fitchrona Cross Omnium McGaw Park
Fitchburg, WI
Oct 13 Ichabod Cross
Beardstown, IL
Oct 11 Blind Date at the Dairy
Portland, OR
Oct 11 2017 Missoula Wednesday Nite CX Series Week 4 - Old Thunder
Missoula, MT
Oct 10 FWCX
Fort Worth, TX
Oct 10 P-TOWN Cross 2017 Race #6
Midway, UT
Oct 10 Portland Trophy Cup #5
Portland International Raceway, OR
Oct 9 Ibaraki Cyclo-cross Toride round
Nakauchi, JPN
Oct 9 Beverly Bike CX
Chicago, IL
Oct 9 Jamestown Rotary Classic
Jamestown, RI
Oct 8 CXR #2 ICE YOUR CROSS
Spanaway, WA
Oct 8 Kronborg Park Cross
Helsingør, DEN
Oct 8 Gritty Teeth Racing Cyclocross Festival Day 2
Belton, TX
Oct 8 NSSP #7 Briarwood
Spryfield, NS
Oct 8 Palouse Cross at Sky Ranch
Moscow, ID
Oct 8 Durham Cycles 'Cross - BHB Cross Central NC Finale!
Durham, NC
Oct 8 Sagebrush Race #2 Truckee Bike Park
Truckee, CA
Oct 8 El Norte - Day 2
Haltom City, TX
Oct 8 Colavita Cup Day 2
Kansas City, MO
Oct 8 Cyclo-Cross International de la Solidarité de Lutterbach
Lutterbach, FRA
Oct 8 Minuteman CX
Lancaster, MA
Oct 8 Hardwood Cross
Oro Station, ON
Oct 8 Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #1 - Waffle Cross Day 2
Eagle, ID
Oct 8 Charm City Cross Day 2
Baltimore, MD
Oct 8 Soldier Creek
Midwest City, OK
Oct 8 GP Rakova
Rakova, SVK
Oct 8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two
Portland, OR
Oct 8 Freewheel Bike CX
Rockford, MN
Oct 8 CCCX #6 - Manzanita Park
Prunedale, CA
Oct 8 Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 3
Lamoureaux Park, Cornwall
Oct 8 DVV verzekeringen trofee - Hotondcross
Ronse, BEL
Oct 8 NEOCX #5: Down by the River Cross p/b/ Bike Ohio
Willoughby, OH
Oct 8 Cross the Lawn P/B Stratton Exteriors
Nashville, TN
Oct 8 MadTown Cross
Madison, SD
Oct 8 Diablo River Cross
Kimberly, WI
Oct 8 National Trophy Series: Derby
Derby, GBR
Oct 8 SoCalCross #2- Krosstoberfest (Sun)
Orange, CA
Oct 8 Parma Cyclocross
Hilton, NY
Oct 8 Brookside Cyclocross Cup
Indianapolis, IN
Oct 8 Uncle Sam GP Day 2
Troy, NY
Oct 8 Mt Pinos Time Trial
Frazier Park, CA
Oct 8 Okeechobee Krome Okeechobee Classic
Hialeah Gardens, FL
Oct 7 Charm City Cross Day 1
Baltimore, MD
Oct 7 Toi Toi Cup - Jabkenice
Jabkenice, CZE
Oct 7 Gritty Teeth Racing Cyclocross Festival Day 1
Belton, TX
Oct 7 Cyclo X Interlocken
Broomfield, CO
Oct 7 Cougar Cup Cross V
Pullman, WA
Oct 7 Grafton PumpkinCross
Grafton, WI
Oct 7 Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #1 - Waffle Cross Day 1
Eagle, ID
Oct 7 Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross
Mansfield Center, CT
Oct 7 Uncle Sam GP Day 1
Troy, NY
Oct 7 Caffeinated Cross
Mullica Hill, NJ
Oct 7 El Norte - Day 1
Haltom City, TX
Oct 7 Get Out! Greenville CX-Cup
Greenville, SC
Oct 7 Colavita Cup Day 1
Kansas City, MO
Oct 7 2017 Cascade Cross #1 @ Bellingham BMX
Bellingham, WA
Oct 7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One
Portland, OR
Oct 7 Captain's Cross
Des Moines, IA
Oct 7 Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard
Centuria, WI
Oct 7 MICX #2: Beer City Growler
Grand Rapids, MI
Oct 7 Team Magic Montevallo CX
Montevallo, AL
Oct 7 Berencross
Meulebeke, BEL
Oct 7 Emmaus Cyclocross Festival presented by South Mountain Cycle and Cafe
Emmaus, PA
Oct 7 SoCalCross #1 - Krosstoberfest (Sat)
Orange, CA
Oct 7 UTCX#4
West Valley City, UT
Oct 7 Mongo Cross
Pekin, IL
Oct 7 Cyclocross Maglia Rosa #5 Drummondville
Drummondville, Quebec
Oct 7 Kissena Fall Classic
Brooklyn, NY
Oct 7 Parkinson's Heartland "Shaken not Stirred" 100K
Linwood, KS
Oct 4 The Night Weasels Cometh
Shrewsbury, MA
Oct 4 Blind Date at the Dairy #4
Portland, OR
Oct 4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Race #5
Bend, OR
Oct 4 2017 Missoula Wednesday Night CX Week 3 - Ranch Club
Missoula, MT
Oct 3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Race #4
Bend, OR
Oct 3 P-TOWN Cross 2017 Race #5
Heber, UT
Oct 3 Portland Trophy Cup #4
Portland International Raceway, OR
Oct 3 P-TOWN Cross 2017 Race #4
Soldier Hollow, UT
Oct 3 FWCX
Fort Worth, TX
Oct 1 Primalpalooza
Arvada, CO
Oct 1 Cross on the Mountain
Cooper Spur, OR
Oct 1 Crosstoberfest - NWCXCUP Race #1
Kenmore, WA
Oct 1 KMC Cross Festival Day 3
Thompson, CT
Oct 1 Tri-Star CX Day 2
Memphis, TN
Oct 1 GACX @ Boundary Waters Park P/B Smyrna Bicycles
Douglasville, GA
Oct 1 The Cyclepath Cyclocross Classic
Bolton, ON
Oct 1 NEOCX #4: Bike Authority Cyclocross at Hiram College
Hiram, OH
Oct 1 West Falls Cyclocross
West Falls, NY
Oct 1 Cross of the North p/b Red Eye Brewing
Wausau, WI
Oct 1 West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - Day 2
West Sacramento, CA
Oct 1 EKZ CrossTour Bern
Bern, SUI
Oct 1 Hopkins Park CX
Dekalb, IL
Oct 1 Telenet Superprestige Gieten
Gieten, NED
Oct 1 Thunder Cross
Sanford, NC
Oct 1 Fall Cross at Red Mountain
Birmingham, AL
Oct 1 Eastern Ontario Cyclocros Race Series Race #2
Ma-te-way Park, Renfrew
Oct 1 King Pine CX
Oct 1 2017 Cross out Child Abuse
Oswego, NY
Oct 1 Hyattsville CX
Hyattsville, MD
Oct 1 CrosstoberFest VI
Sandpoint, ID
Oct 1 Castle 'Cross
Kansas City, MO
Oct 1 NSSP #6 The MARC Day 2
Bridgewater, NS
Oct 1 Deschutes Brewery's GO Cross Day 2
Roanoke, VA
Oct 1 HoleShot CX pwrd by The Bike Lab OKC
Harrah, OK
Oct 1 Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race
Manor, TX
Oct 1 Allen Clark Hill Climb
Waitsfield, VT
Oct 1 Real Campione d' Clermont - RR
Clermont, FL

September 2017

Sep 30 HippoCross
Lambertville, NJ
Sep 30 QuayCross - Race the BHB Cross Central NC Race 7
Fuquay Varina, NC
Sep 30 RevoX
Clearwater, MN
Sep 30 Deer Farm CX
Newfield, ME
Sep 30 Crimson Cross
Emmett, ID
Sep 30 Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race
Manor, TX
Sep 30 NSSP #5 The MARC Day 1
Bridgewater, NS
Sep 30 Deschutes Brewery's GO Cross Day 1
Roanoke, VA
Sep 30 MFG #3 - Tall Tyler CX
Seattle, WA
Sep 30 Tri-Star CX Day 1
Memphis, TN
Sep 30 Gamblers Cross
Salt Lake City, UT
Sep 30 Amy D Foundation Breaking Barriers
Castle Rock, CO
Sep 30 CrosstoberFest VI
Sandpoint, ID
Sep 30 Cyclocross Maglia Rosa #4 Bromont
Bromont, Quebec
Sep 30 West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - Day 1
West Sacramento, CA
Sep 30 Indy Cross 3 - Indiana Cyclocross State Championship
Indianapolis, IN
Sep 30 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX
Dayton, OR
Sep 30 RedKite Beach Party
Springfield, OH
Sep 30 Flyover Silver Creek
Manitowoc, WI
Sep 30 Maglia Rosa #4 Bromont
Bromont, QC
Sep 30 GP Neerpelt
Neerpelt, BEL
Sep 30 Capital City Cross
Des Moines, IA
Sep 30 KMC Cross Festival Day 2
Thompson, CT
Sep 30 Octoginta Time Trial
Lawrence, KS
Sep 30 Drops to Hops
Cooperstown, NY
Sep 30 Rocky Mount Road Race
Benton, LA
Sep 30 Real Campione d' Clermont - Crit
Clermont, FL
Sep 29 KMC Cross Festival Day 1
Thompson, CT
Sep 28 BrewHaus Cross #3
Bigham Knoll, OR
Sep 28 Trailway Brewing STS Round #3
Fredericton, NB
Sep 28 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series #3
Athletic Club Dr, Bend
Sep 28 Toi Toi Cup - Slaný
Slaný, CZE
Sep 27 2017 Missoula Wednesday Night CX Week 2 - Old Thunder
Missoula, MT
Sep 27 Midnight Ride of Cyclocross
Lancaster, MA
Sep 27 Back 2 Basics Cyclocross
Golden, CO
Sep 27 Star City CX - Van Dorn Park #2
Lincoln, NE
Sep 27 Blind Date at the Dairy #3
Portland, OR
Sep 26 BUTTER Ranch CX Training Series #2
Longmont, CO
Sep 26 Twilight Cyclocross #3
Eugene, OR
Sep 26 Portland Trophy Cup #3
Portland International Raceway, OR
Sep 24 Briar Cross - BHB Cross Central NC Race 6
Pittsboro, NC
Sep 24 Bridgeton Cross
Bridgeton, NJ
Sep 24 cyclocross Maglia Rosa #3- Charlevoix
Baie St-Paul, Quebec
Sep 24 VACX Turkey Run Cross Weekend Fat Frogs Racing
Capron, VA
Sep 24 Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race
Lexington, KY
Sep 24 Webster Park Cyclocross
Webster, NY
Sep 24 The Cyclery and Fitness Center SuperPrestige CX
Alton, IL
Sep 24 MudCat CX Presented by W.A.R. Day 2
Dade City, FL
Sep 24 Radcross Illnau
Illnau, SUI
Sep 24 2017 Focus Crossfire Cup Race 4 - Mulch Hill
Adelaide, SA
Sep 24 NEOCX#3: Brooklyn Cross pb Snakebite Racing
Brooklyn, OH
Sep 24 Trek CX Cup
Waterloo, WI
Sep 24 NSSP #4 Smiley Park Day 2
Newport, NS
Sep 24 SykeloCross
Sykesville, MD
Sep 24 NBCX#2 2017 Grimcross
Fredericton, NB
Sep 24 World Cup #2: Trek CXC Cup
Waterloo, WI
Sep 24 We Need More Cowbell - Freedom XXXV
Ridgeville, ON
Sep 24 Battle at Barlow
Gresham, OR
Sep 24 Radler CX
Kansas City, KS
Sep 24 CCCX #5 - Manzanita Park
Prunedale, CA
Sep 24 Eastern Ontario Cyclcross Race Series Race 1
Renfrew Fiar Grounds, Renfrew
Sep 24 Best Cross Day 2
San Antonio, TX
Sep 24 MFG #2 - Moor Cross
Seattle, WA
Sep 24 CycleMania | PVC Time Trial | Maine State Time Trial Championship
Cape Elizabeth, ME
Sep 23 All-City Intercontinental Cyclocross Championships
Bunsville, MN
Sep 23 Shredvitational (NICS #2 - CX)
Council Bluffs, IA
Sep 23 Town Hall Cross
Bethlehem, PA
Sep 23 Weber CX
Ogden, UT
Sep 23 Cyclo X Valmont
Boulder, CO
Sep 23 MudCat CX Presented by W.A.R. Day 1
Dade City, FL
Sep 23 NSSP #3 Smiley Park Day 1
Newport, NS
Sep 23 Wixom CX
Wixom, MI
Sep 23 Sagebrush Cyclocross #1
Reno, NV
Sep 23 Best Cross Day 1
San Antonio, TX
Sep 23 cyclocross Maglia Rosa #2- Charlevoix
Baie St-Paul, Quebec
Sep 23 Trek CX Cup Day 2
Waterloo, WI
Sep 23 Organic Farm Cross- Race 5 of the BHB Cross Central Series
Efland, NC
Sep 23 GPCM: NINKROSSI
Washougal, WA
Sep 23 Battle of Great Falls
Gill, MA
Sep 23 VACX Turkey Run Cross Weekend Fat Frogs Racing
Capron, VA
Sep 22 Trek CX Cup Day 1
Waterloo, WI
Sep 21 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series #2
Athletic Club Dr, Bend
Sep 21 Trailway Brewing STS Round #2
Fredericton, NB
Sep 21 BrewHaus Cross #2
Bigham Knoll, OR
Sep 20 CLIF® Bar CrossVegas
Las Vegas, NV
Sep 20 Back 2 Basics Cyclocross
Golden, CO
Sep 20 Blind Date at the Dairy #2
Portland, OR
Sep 20 2017 Missoula Wednesday Night CX Week 1 - Old Thunder
Missoula, MT
Sep 19 Swandrome
Sep 19 Portland Trophy Cup
Portland International Raceway, OR
Sep 19 Twilight Cyclocross
Eugene, OR
Sep 17 Sucker Brook 'Cross
Auburn, NH
Sep 17 NSSP #2 Briarwood
Spryfield, NS
Sep 17 BLOOMINGCROSS
Bloomington, IN
Sep 17 Rocktown Cyclocross Festival
Harrisonburg, VA
Sep 17 Lucky Pie GP Northglenn
Northglenn, CO
Sep 17 Cyclocross Maglia Rosa #1 Rigaud
Rigaud, Quebec
Sep 17 CXR #1 FLY-IN FOR CROSS
Sep 17 Fire Tower CX Day 2
Helena, MT
Sep 17 SRU Cyclocross
Slippery Rock, PA
Sep 17 Grand Island Cyclocross
Grand Island, NY
Sep 17 Patriot CX17
Rantoul, IL
Sep 17 Goldsboro Cup of Cross - BHB Cross Central NC race 4
Goldsobo, NC
Sep 17 EKZ CrossTour Baden
Baden, SWI
Sep 17 Nittany Lion Cross Day 2
Breinigsville, PA
Sep 17 CCCX #4- Manzanita Park
Prundale, CA
Sep 17 Farm Cross
Kingston, ON
Sep 17 Blue Sky or Not
Euclid, OH
Sep 17 NBCX#1 2017 Mikes Bike Shop Cross
Moncton, NB
Sep 17 World Cup #1: Jingle Cross
Iowa City, IA
Sep 17 Bixby Bicycles Oklahoma State Time Trial
haskell, OK
Sep 17 2017 Piney Hills Classic
Ruston, LA
Sep 17 Freetown 50
Assonet, MA
Sep 17 Oakland Grand Prix
Oakland, CA
Sep 17 Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit
Pensacola, FL
Sep 17 Las Vegas Red Rock Time Trial
Las Vegas, NV
Sep 16 Cyclocross at White Park
Concord, NH
Sep 16 UTCX#1 The Big Kickoff
Ogden, UT
Sep 16 GPCM: Zaaldercross
Alderbrook Park, WA
Sep 16 Fire Tower CX Day 1
Helena, MT
Sep 16 NSSP #1 Briarwood
Spryfield, NS
Sep 16 Blue Sky Velo Cup
Longmont, CO
Sep 16 Goldsboro Cup of Cross - BHB Cross Central NC races 3
Goldsobo, NC
Sep 16 Jingle Cross, Inc.
Iowa City, IA
Sep 16 Indy Cross #2 - Brookside Park
Indianapolis, IN
Sep 16 Big Bad Wolf Cyclocross Race
Midland, MI
Sep 16 Nittany Lion Cross Day 1
Breinigsville, PA
Sep 16 Pedal Away Prostate Cancer
Dover, DE
Sep 16 Texas Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge
Copperas Cove, TX
Sep 16 Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT
Pensacola, FL
Sep 16 SoJo Criterium
South Jordan, UT
Sep 16 River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship
Delaware City, DE
Sep 16 Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR
Pensacola, FL
Sep 16 Grassland Grind
Council Grove, KS
Sep 15 Jingle Cross, Inc.
Iowa City, IA
Sep 15 New Haven Grand Prix
New Haven. CT,
Sep 14 BrewHaus Cross
Bigham Knoll, OR
Sep 14 Trailway Brewing STS Round #1
Fredericton, NB
Sep 13 Blind Date at the Dairy
Portland, OR
Sep 13 Back 2 Basics Cyclocross
Golden, CO
Sep 13 Super Bubba Cross
Gill, MA
Sep 13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
Bend, OR
Sep 12 Twilight Cyclocross
Eugene, OR
Sep 12 Portland Trophy Cup
Portland International Raceway, OR
Sep 12 P-TOWN Cross 2017 Race #2 Euclid Outdoors3
Heber, UT
Sep 10 Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 2
Knoxville, IA
Sep 10 KFCX - Moore Cowbell #1
Klamath Falls, OR
Sep 10 Humbolt Park Cyclocross
Milwaukee, WI
Sep 10 BHB Spring Hill Cross- BHB Cross Central NC race 2
Raleigh, NC
Sep 10 Cyclocross Scuffle
Elgin, TX
Sep 10 Rochester Cyclocross Day 2
Rochester, NY
Sep 10 Whirlybird Cross
Bryn Athyn, PA
Sep 10 Kirkland Cyclocross Race
Clinton, NY
Sep 10 The Cyclery and Fitness Center SuperPrestige CX
Alton, IL
Sep 10 Cross Eeklo
Eeklo, BELGIUM
Sep 10 Bateman's Bicycle Co. Trail Tours Cross
Kawartha Lakes, ON
Sep 10 Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge
Hagerstown, MD
Sep 10 Cyclo X Harlow Platts
Boulder, CO
Sep 10 Edge of the World Cyclocross Spectacular- Edgewater Park NEOCycle
Lakewood, OH
Sep 10 Caldwell Park CX
Chicago, IL
Sep 10 Prologue Cross Day 2
Kansas City, MO
Sep 10 Corn Cross 1
Liepold farms, OR
Sep 10 MFG #1 - Lake Sammamish
Issaquah, WA
Sep 10 Quad CX 2017
Maynard, MA
Sep 10 Hell On the Border Criterium - AR State Crit
Fort Smith, AR
Sep 10 Thompson Bucks County Classic
Doylestown, PA
Sep 10 Chappell Hill Bank Classic
Chappell Hill, TX
Sep 9 BHB Spring Hill Cross- BHB Cross Central NC race 1
Raleigh, NC
Sep 9 Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 1
Knoxville, IA
Sep 9 MICX #1: Avalon Pontoons Alma Grand Prix of Cyclocross
Alma, MI
Sep 9 CCCX #3 - Ft. Ord
Salinas, CA
Sep 9 Rochester Cyclocross Day 1
Rochester, NY
Sep 9 GPCM: Het Meer CX
Vancouver, WA
Sep 9 Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross
Milwaukee, WI
Sep 9 Prologue Cross Day 1
Kansas City, MO
Sep 9 Indy Cross #1 - Paul Ruster Park
Indianapolis, IN
Sep 9 Nederland Cross promoting the Bill Davis Foundation
Nederland, CO
Sep 9 Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross
Hartford, CT
Sep 9 Luray Caverns CX
Luray, VA
Sep 9 High Point Cycling Classic
High Point, NC
Sep 9 Greylock Hillclimb
North Adams, MA
Sep 9 Reading Radsport Festival
West Reading, PA
Sep 9 Turbulence Crit
San Bernardino, CA
Sep 9 Lotoja Classic
LOGAN, UT
Sep 9 Detroit Cycling Championship
Detroit, MI
Sep 9 Jackson Historic Downtown Criterium
Jackson, CA
Sep 8 Reading Radsport Festival - Mt. Penn Hill Climb
West Reading, PA
Sep 7 Wendolowski Farm Cross
Hatfield, MA
Sep 6 Qiansen Trophy Cyclocross Yanqing Station
Beijing, China
Sep 6 Star City CX - Van Dorn Park #1
Lincoln, NE
Sep 6 Back 2 Basics Cyclocross
Golden, CO
Sep 5 BUTTER Ranch CX Training Series #1
Longmont, CO
Sep 5 P-TOWN Cross 2017 Race #2 Euclid Outdoors
Heber, UT
Sep 5 I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series
Brooklyn, NY
Sep 4 Labor Day CX Championships @ JBLM
Seattle, WA
Sep 4 Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit
Burlington, VT
Sep 4 Giro Di San Francisco
San Francisco, CA
Sep 4 The Gateway Cup Day 4
St.Louis, MO
Sep 4 Green Mountain Stage Race GC
Burlington, VT
Sep 4 Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge
Basking Ridge, NJ
Sep 4 Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Crit
Steamboat Springs, CO
Sep 3 Lionheart CX
Mason, OH
Sep 3 Granogue Cross
Wilmington, DE
Sep 3 BCA Cyclocross
Pittsfield, MA
Sep 3 Cannonball Cross Day 2
Mason City, IA
Sep 3 2017 Focus Crossfire Cup Race 3 - Not the Circus
Adelaide, SA
Sep 3 CCCX #2 - Ft. Ord
Salinas, CA
Sep 3 2017 Camp Eagle Classic
Rocksprings, TX
Sep 3 The Gateway Cup Day 3
St.Louis, MO
Sep 3 Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race
App Gap, VT
Sep 3 RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS
Pleasanton, CA
Sep 3 Newmark Crit
Miami Township, OH
Sep 3 Shenandoah Mountain 100 - 19th Annual
Stokesville, VA
Sep 3 Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - RR
Steamboat Springs, CO
Sep 2 Cannonball Cross Day 1
Mason City, IA
Sep 2 GPCM: DDCX
Vancouver, WA
Sep 2 Qiansen Trophy Cyclocross Fengtai Station
Beijing, China
Sep 2 'cross BSC 2017
Colden, NY
Sep 2 West Mountain Road Race
Genola, UT
Sep 2 Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - TT
Steamboat Springs, CO
Sep 2 Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race
Killington, VT
Sep 2 RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS
Pleasanton, CA
Sep 2 The Gateway Cup Day 2
St.Louis, MO
Sep 2 San Marvelous Race Series
San Marcos, TX
Sep 1 The Gateway Cup Day 1
St.Louis, MO
Sep 1 Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT
Warren, VT

August 2017

Aug 31 Alec Petro Memorial Thursday Night Time Trial Championship
DUXBURY, MA
Aug 30 Chamois Time Cyclocross Race 2017
Iowa City, IA
Aug 30 P-TOWN Cross 2017 Race #1 Rock Canyon Park
Provo, UT
Aug 30 Back 2 Basics Cyclocross
Golden, CO
Aug 28 Treasure Valley Rally - EFTA NECS
Barre, MA
Aug 27 xXx Racing Jackson Park CX Relay
Chicago, IL
Aug 27 CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park
Springfield, MA
Aug 27 CCCX #1
Monterey, CA
Aug 27 Australian National Cyclocross Series 2017 - Round 6
Melbourne, Australia
Aug 27 South Jersey Grand Prix
Marlton, NJ
Aug 27 LAMBRA Road Race Championship
Flora, MS
Aug 27 WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship
Tenino, WA
Aug 27 Binghamton Circuit Race
Binghamton, NY
Aug 27 Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR
Chattanooga, TN
Aug 27 Kansas State TT Championship
Hutchinson, KS
Aug 27 Strade Bianche Road Race
Ottawa County, MI
Aug 27 Iowa State Time Trial Championships
Nichols, IA
Aug 27 Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit
Wichita Falls, TX
Aug 27 Dick Evans Memorial Road Race 2017
Oahu, HI
Aug 27 Indiana State Time Trial Championship
Monrovia, IN
Aug 27 The DFC Crit
Lakewood, CO
Aug 27 53rd Annual Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race
Auburn Hills, MI
Aug 27 Esparto Time Trial
Esparto, CA
Aug 26 Australian National Cyclocross Series 2017 - Round 5
Melbourne, Australia
Aug 26 Half Acre Cycling's CX Eliminator
Chicago, IL
Aug 26 WWCX Cyclocross Festival
Seattle, WA
Aug 26 Hotter n Hell Hundred - Race Road
Wichita Falls, TX
Aug 26 Bloomington Criterium
Bloomington, IL
Aug 26 Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit
Chattanooga, TN
Aug 26 The Punisher Ride
Eden, UT
Aug 26 Page Valley Road Race
Stanley, VA
Aug 26 Mt. Kearsarge Hillclimb
Warner, NH
Aug 26 Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT
Chattanooga, TN
Aug 26 Raw Seafood Fall River Criterium
Fall River, MA
Aug 26 Silvermine Time Trial
Bear Mountain, NY
Aug 26 Henleyville Road Race
Corning, CA
Aug 26 East Arcade Road Race
East Arcade, NY
Aug 25 Hotter n Hell Hundred - Friday Crit
Wichita Falls, TX
Aug 24 Thursday Night Time Trial
Duxbury, MA
Aug 23 Back 2 Basics Cyclocross
Golden, CO
Aug 23 Greenbelt Park Training Race Series
Greenbelt, MD
Aug 22 I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series
Brooklyn, NY
Aug 20 The Werner Summer Cyclocross
Salisbury, NC
Aug 20 SRAM Queensland Cyclocross Championships 2017
Nundah, Queensland
Aug 20 PAAL's Criterium Age Group State Championships
Lawrenceville, GA
Aug 20 Cotton Classic Time Trial #2
Arizona City, AZ
Aug 20 RKO#14 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SUMMER)
Castro Valley, CA
Aug 20 Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium
Madison, IL
Aug 20 2017 Bob Beal Memorial Criterium
Charlestown, RI
Aug 20 Main Line Bike Race
Ardmore, PA
Aug 20 Winfield Criterium
Winfield, IL
Aug 20 Porsche Thunderbird Road Race
Colorado Springs, CO
Aug 20 Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - Circuit
Kimball, TN
Aug 20 Fox Subaru Gaslight Criterium p/b Hartwell & Wolf Wealth Management
East Grand Rapids, MI
Aug 20 Dirty BikenetiCrit!
Haymarket, VA
Aug 20 University Road Race
Santa Cruz, CA
Aug 19 Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - TT2
Kimball, TN
Aug 19 Ambler Criterium
Ambler, PA
Aug 19 Modern Market Criterium and Intergalactic Single Speed Championships
Aurora, CO
Aug 19 AL State TT and TTT Championship
Columbiana, AL
Aug 19 Tour de Trykes Twilight Criterium
Enid, OK
Aug 19 2017 Tour de Loop
Oswego, NY
Aug 19 Papillion Twilight Criterium
Papillion, NE
Aug 19 Church Creek Time Trial - #2
Church Creek, MD
Aug 19 Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - Crit
Kimball, TN
Aug 19 Iowa State Road Race Championships
Riverside, IA
Aug 19 Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup
Brooklyn, NY
Aug 19 TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium
Edwardsville, IL
Aug 19 Rochester Twilight Criterium
Rochester, NY
Aug 19 Mt. Washington Auto Road Bicycle Hillclimb
Gorham, NH
Aug 19 Grant Park Category State Crit Championship
Atlanta, GA
Aug 19 CRCA - CLUB RACE SERIES (Top 10 Reported Only)
Aug 19 2017 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships
Wood River Junction, RI
Aug 19 San Ardo Road Race
San Ardo, CA
Aug 18 The Hapeville Criterium
Hapeville, GA
Aug 18 Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - TT
Kimball, TN
Aug 17 Thursday Night Time Trial
Duxbury, MA
Aug 16 Greenbelt Park Training Race Series
Greenbelt, MD
Aug 13 Maine State Time Trial Series Race #6
Topsham, ME
Aug 13 Suisun Harbor Criterium
Suisun City, CA
Aug 13 Alabama Wheelmen Race Weekend - Sunday Crit
Huntsville, AL
Aug 13 Colorado Classic Stage 4
Denver, CO
Aug 13 Kansas State Road Race
Salina, KS
Aug 13 Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race
East Hartland, CT
Aug 13 Colorado Classic
Denver, CO
Aug 13 Titcomb Mountain Challenge
Farmington, ME
Aug 13 South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium
Trexlertown, PA
Aug 12 Flanders Time Trial
Long Valley, NJ
Aug 12 Corktown Criterium
Detroit, MI
Aug 12 Alabama Wheelmen Race Weekend - Saturday Crit
Huntsville, AL
Aug 12 Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic
West Chester, PA
Aug 12 Dunnigan Hills Road Race
Dunnigan, CA
Aug 12 Junction City Challenge
Junction City, KS
Aug 12 Alabama Wheelmen Race Weekend - TT
Huntsville, AL
Aug 12 USA Cycling Hill Climb National Championship
Cascade, CO
Aug 12 Castelli New York City Cycling Series
Brooklyn, NY
Aug 12 Tour De Gulfport LAMBRA Criterium Championship
Gulfport, MS
Aug 12 Colorado Classic Stage 3
Denver, CO
Aug 12 Hedrick Cycles Echo Series: Camano Island Circuit Race
Camano Island, WA
Aug 12 Illinois State Time Trial Championship
Tolono, IL
Aug 12 Velorama Pro-Am Criteriums: Sunday
Denver, CO
Aug 11 Velorama Pro-Am Criteriums: Saturday
Denver, CO
Aug 11 Colorado Classic Stage 2
Denver, CO
Aug 10 Rockleigh Criterium Series
Rockleigh, NJ
Aug 10 THURSDAY NIGHT TIME TRIAL (20K)
DUXBURY, MA
Aug 10 Colorado Classic Stage 1
Denver, CO
Aug 10 Colorado Classic - Women's Professional Cycling Race Stage 1
Colorado Springs and Breckenridge, CO
Aug 9 Witches Cup
Salem, MA
Aug 9 Greenbelt Park Training Race Series
Greenbelt, MD
Aug 8 I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series
Brooklyn, NY
Aug 8 Pacific Raceways Road Series
Kent, WA
Aug 6 Australian National Cyclocross Series 2017 - Round 4
Adelaide Parklands, SA
Aug 6 Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - GC
Elma, WA
Aug 6 Lewiston Auburn Criterium
Lewiston, ME
Aug 6 The Peter & Gerald Teeuwen Mem Time Trials
Chesapeake, VA
Aug 6 Guts Gravel Glory 2017
Chesterfield, VA
Aug 6 Tour de Millersburg - RR
Millersburg, PA
Aug 6 Music City Crits Aug. 6th Sunday Crit
Nashville, TN
Aug 6 The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo Road Race
Buffalo, NY
Aug 6 Majestic Crit
San Bernardino, CA
Aug 6 West-Woodward Memorial 2017 New York State Time Trial Championship
Upper Jay, NY
Aug 6 Wade Franck Memorial Cup: ABC Criterium
Des Moines, IA
Aug 6 RKO#13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST)
Livermore, CA
Aug 6 HHC Rumble @ Roebling
Bloomingdale, GA
Aug 6 2017 CCA Road Race Championships - Crossroads Classic
Olin, NC
Aug 6 Great Lakes Classic RR
Tallmadge Townships Ottawa County, MI
Aug 6 Alabama State Road Race Championships
Tuscaloosa, AL
Aug 6 Bannock Street Criterium, in memory of Mike Nields
Denver, CO
Aug 6 Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - RR
Elma, WA
Aug 6 Missouri State Championship Criterium
Jefferson City, MO
Aug 5 Australian National Cyclocross Championships
Adelaide, AUS
Aug 5 Tour de Millersburg - Crit
Millersburg, PA
Aug 5 NUVO Mass Ave Criterium
Indianapolis, IN
Aug 5 Wade Franck Memorial Cup: Sakari Road Race
Pleasant Hill, IA
Aug 5 Countryside Criterium presented by Autobarn of Countryside
Countryside, IL
Aug 5 First Flight Criterium - Crossroads Classic
Statesville, NC
Aug 5 Littleton Twilight Criterium
Littleton, CO
Aug 5 The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo TT
Buffalo, NY
Aug 5 Concord Criterium
Concord, NH
Aug 5 The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo Stage Race
Buffalo, NY
Aug 5 Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - Crit
Elma, WA
Aug 5 Missouri State Championship Time Trial
Centralia, MO
Aug 5 I Am Racing - Battle of Lewisburg Criterium
Lewisburg, TN
Aug 5 Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - TT
Elma, WA
Aug 5 Patterson Pass Road Race
Tracy, CA
Aug 5 HHC Rumble @ Roebling
Bloomingdale, GA
Aug 5 The Chesapeake Criterium
Chesapeake, VA
Aug 5 HHC Rumble @ Roebling Saturday
Bloomingdale, GA
Aug 5 Tour de Millersburg - TT
Millersburg, PA
Aug 5 The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo Crit
Buffalo, NY
Aug 4 Statesville Criterium - Crossroads Classic
Statesville, NC
Aug 3 Rockleigh Criterium Series
Rockleigh, NJ
Aug 3 THURSDAY NIGHT TIME TRIAL (20K)
DUXBURY, MA
Aug 2 Jason Griffin Racing Criterium Series
Easley, SC
Aug 1 I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series
Brooklyn, NY

July 2017

Jul 30 Hedrick Cycles Echo Series: Skagit Bay Circuit Race
Stanwood, WA
Jul 30 The Grove Criterium
St. Louis, MO
Jul 30 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 33RD ANNUAL ALBANY CRITERIUM
Albany, CA
Jul 30 Kansas Crit Championships
Lawrence, KS
Jul 30 Maine State Time Trial Series Race #5
Topsham, ME
Jul 30 The Barn Burner - Kenda Cup East #6
Walpole, MA
Jul 30 Tour de Los Alamos
Los Alamos, NM
Jul 30 Pedricktown Road Race - New Jersey Road Race Championship
Pedricktown, NJ
Jul 30 Kitt Peak Time Trial
Tucson, AZ
Jul 30 Flow Honda Summer Cycling Jamboree
Winston-Salem, NC
Jul 30 Tour of Little Switzerland - Crit
New Glarus, WI
Jul 30 Cycledrome Criterium
Trexlertown, PA
Jul 30 Salida Classic - RR
Salida, CO
Jul 30 Muncie Grand Prix
Muncie, IN
Jul 30 Arkansas State Road Race Championships
Rogers, Avoca
Jul 30 CRCA Fort Lee Crit
Fort Lee, NJ
Jul 30 Todd Stadium Crit
Newport News, VA
Jul 29 Branchbrook Park Spring Series
Newark, NJ
Jul 29 Aksarben Race
OMAHA, NE
Jul 29 Arkansas State Road Race Championships
Rogers, Avoca
Jul 29 Wilderness 101
Coburn, PA
Jul 29 Tour of Little Switzerland - RR
New Glarus, WI
Jul 29 San Rafael Sunset Criterium
San Rafael, CA
Jul 29 Silk Sheets Summer Time Trial
Palmetto, GA
Jul 29 Minnesota RR Championship
Richmond, MN
Jul 29 The Eddy - The NJ State Championship
Kingwood, NJ
Jul 29 Salida Classic - Crit
Salida, CO
Jul 29 Sunflower State Games
Lawrence, KS
Jul 29 Boston Rebellion - US Cup #4
Walpole, MA
Jul 29 Tour of Little Switzerland - TT
New Glarus, WI
Jul 28 Salida Classic - TT
Salida, CO
Jul 28 Merrick Bicycles Criterium
Merrick, NY
Jul 27 Rockleigh Criterium Series
Rockleigh, NJ
Jul 26 Gran Prix of Beverly
Beverly, MA
Jul 26 Memorial Park Criterium Series
Houston, TX
Jul 25 2017 Summer Waffle Race Series
Springfield, MO
Jul 25 I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series
Brooklyn, NY
Jul 25 CCAP Tuesday Night Crit Junior Race #3
East Hartford, CT
Jul 23 2017 VICXS Round 5 - Caribbean Gardens
Jul 23 High Bridge Trail Roubaix Time Trial
Farmville, VA
Jul 23 The Horror At Harding Hill
Sunapee, NH
Jul 23 Ohio State Masters & Juniors Championship Road Race
Yellow Springs, OH
Jul 23 That Dam TT aka The Prettyboy Reservoir Time Trial
Parkton, MD
Jul 23 Truman Cup Omnium - Crit
Sugar Creek, MO
Jul 23 Emrick Boulevard Criterium
Bethlehem Township, PA
Jul 23 Lucky Pie Criterium - CO Master Crit Championships
Louisville, CO
Jul 23 Big Waters Classic - Sunday
Minneapolis, MN
Jul 23 Cascade Cycling Classic
Bend, OR
Jul 23 Yarmouth Clam Festival
Yarmouth, ME
Jul 23 RKO#11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER)
Livermore, CA
Jul 23 Mt. Davis Challenge
Confluence, PA
Jul 23 Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4
Bend, OR
Jul 23 Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Crit
Oak Ridge, TN
Jul 23 The Rock Road Race & Fondo
Avon, NY
Jul 23 Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix
Chicago, IL
Jul 23 Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Soquee River Road Race
Duluth, GA
Jul 23 Mengoni Grand Prix
New York, NY
Jul 22 WI State TT Championship
Cottage Grove, WI
Jul 22 Oak Ridge Velo Classic - TT
Oak Ridge, TN
Jul 22 Sunshine Hill Climb
Boulder, CO
Jul 22 Tour de Tyson's
McLean, VA
Jul 22 Ohio State Time Trials
Bellbrook, OH
Jul 22 Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Rock Springs Circuit Race
Duluth, GA
Jul 22 RKO#10 - CROSSFIRE HURRICANE HILL CLIMB CHALLENGE
Livermore, CA
Jul 22 Big Waters Classic - Saturday
Minneapolis, MN
Jul 22 Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3
Bend, OR
Jul 22 Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium
Lake Bluff, IL
Jul 22 Blueberry Time Trial - NJ ITT
Elwood, NJ
Jul 22 Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR
Oak Ridge, TN
Jul 22 Truman Cup Omnium - RR
Sugar Creek, MO
Jul 22 Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Rock Springs TT
Duluth, GA
Jul 22 The Rock Criterium
Perry, NY
Jul 21 Merrick Bicycles Criterium
Merrick, NY
Jul 21 Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Atlanta Motorsports Park
Duluth, GA
Jul 21 Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2
Bend, OR
Jul 21 Truman Cup Omnium - TT
Sugar Creek, MO
Jul 21 Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic
Elmhurst, IL
Jul 20 Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1
Bend, OR
Jul 20 Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic
Niles, IL
Jul 20 Memorial Park Criterium Series
Houston, TX
Jul 20 Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Gwinnett Arena Crit
Duluth, GA
Jul 20 Rockleigh Criterium Series
Rockleigh, NJ
Jul 19 Intelligentsia Cup: West Dundee
Chicago and suburbs, IL
Jul 19 Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Road Atlanta Circuit
Duluth, GA
Jul 19 Chamois Time Road Race 2017
Kalona, IA
Jul 19 Jason Griffin Racing Criterium Series
Easley, SC
Jul 18 2017 Summer Waffle Race Series
Springfield, MO
Jul 18 Intelligentsia Cup: Dennis Jurs Memorial Road Race
Chicago and suburbs, IL
Jul 18 I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series
Brooklyn, NY
Jul 17 Intelligentsia Cup: South Chicago Kermesse
Chicago and suburbs, IL
Jul 16 Australian National CX Series 2017 - Round 3
Samford, QLD
Jul 16 Boulder Centre for Orthopedics Criterium
Golden, CO
Jul 16 Pottstown Bike Race
Pottstown, PA
Jul 16 Treasure Valley Grand Prix Criterium
Meridian, ID
Jul 16 Treasure Valley Grand Prix Omnium
Boise, ID
Jul 16 Miller School Road Race
Charlottesville, VA
Jul 16 Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT
Mullica Hill, NJ
Jul 16 Proctor/Tacoma Criterium/Masters WSBA Criterium Championship
Tacoma, WA
Jul 16 Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race
Willow Springs, IL
Jul 16 Colavita Norcal Grand Prix
Rohnert Park, CA
Jul 16 Memphis International Raceway Criterium
Millington, TN
Jul 15 Australian National CX Series 2017 - Round 2
Samford, QLD
Jul 15 Ophir Road Race
Ophir, UT
Jul 15 Capital Region Road Race
Ravena, NY
Jul 15 Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn
Glen Ellyn, IL
Jul 15 RPP Hobby Lakeport Downtown Criterium presented by Conser Land Surveyi
Lakeport, CA
Jul 15 Stanley Tools Criterium Du Ace
Elon, NC
Jul 15 2017 Church Creek Time Trial - #1
Church Creek, MD
Jul 15 Ft. Ord Circuit- CCCX Road Series- 2017 NCNCA Junior Road Race State Championship
Seaside, CA
Jul 15 Birchwood Blakeley Road Race
Belle Plaine, MN
Jul 15 Castelli New York City Cycling Series
Brooklyn, NY
Jul 15 Central Coast Road Series- Ft. Ord
Monterey, CA
Jul 15 The Eastern Grind - Kenda Cup East #5
Williston, VT
Jul 15 Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium
Boise, ID
Jul 15 Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb
Idaho Springs, CO
Jul 14 Treasure Valley Grand Prix Time Trial
Eagle, ID
Jul 14 Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic
Chicago, IL
Jul 13 Rockleigh Criterium Series
Rockleigh, NJ
Jul 12 Greenbelt Park Training Race Series
Greenbelt, MD
Jul 12 Memorial Park Criterium Series
Houston, TX
Jul 11 Big Dam Bridge Criterium Series at Burns Park
North Little Rock, AR
Jul 11 Pacific Raceways Road Series
Kent, WA
Jul 11 2017 Summer Waffle Race Series
Springfield, MO
Jul 9 Focus South Australian Cyclo-Cross Championships 2017
North Adelaide, SA
Jul 9 VICCXS Rnd 4 - Dirty Deeds CX
Harrison St, Brunswick
Jul 9 Giro del Cielo - GC
Sussex County, NJ
Jul 9 805 Thousand Oaks Grand Prix
Newbury Park, CA
Jul 9 Davy Crockett Classic - Crit
Crockett, TX
Jul 9 Nestor Cup Race #7
Savannah, GA
Jul 9 New Britain Criterium/Keith Berger Memorial
New Britain, CT
Jul 9 31st Annual Longmont Criterium
Longmont, CO