These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph D lewis 32:25.0
2 Matt Davies
3 Trevor Rehm
4 Nolan Stephenson
5 Sean Herring
6 Michael Watkins
7 Aaron Vaughn
8 Peter Webber
9 August Bailey
10 Stephen Cochran
11 Noah Rand
12 Steve Aseltine
13 Thomas Spannring
14 Ike Nicoll
15 Emile Goguely
16 Charley Dean
17 Nathan Gangelhoff
18 Todd Gangelhoff
19 Joseph Taddeucci
20 Harold Stephenson
21 Christian Williss
DNF John Mansell
DNF Brandon Dyksterhouse
DNF Felipe Cantero gutierrez
DNF Antony Fraij

Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greg E jackson 30:18.0
2 Brady Van matre
3 Michael Margolis
4 Christopher Smith
5 Nathan Meyers
6 Liam Olson
7 Eddie Rogers
8 Darrin Johnson
9 Tyrone Branch
10 Matt Anderies
11 David Choren
12 Don Maschka
13 Mike Hurst
14 Robert Dahlstrom
15 Joe Hofeditz
16 Bill Manning
17 Nathan A miller
18 Justin Green
19 Keith Watson
20 David g Fitzgerald Old School Industries
21 Henrik Pedersen
22 Robert Lydic
DNF Chris Shamis

Men C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Irish 29:52.0
2 Cory Prager 30:29.0
3 William A raatz 31:14.0
4 Patrick Ryan 31:37.0
5 Richard Brady 32:12.0
6 Kurtis Corbin
7 Jay Paidipati
8 Daniel Bork 32:36.0
9 Scott Kurban
10 Mark Taylor 32:53.0
11 David Smith 33:14.0
12 Dean Frankel 33:22.0
13 Scott Michalik
14 Nathan Hawkins
15 Matt Dipaolo
16 Richard Scudney
17 Elliott Bath
18 Bob Prieto
19 Sebastian Clark
20 Donald Haywood
21 Josiah Strauss
22 John O'dwyer
23 Jeroen Erens
DNF David Pressman

Men JM 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Magnus White 27:16.0
2 Adam Mote
3 Nicholas Boni
4 Benjamin Bravman
5 Aiden Swift
6 Lane Turner
7 Eli Deboom
8 Ben Stevenson
9 Noah Schuler
10 Trey Barber
11 Sam Pflugh
12 Jonathan Meyer
13 Deron Lawrence
14 Kalen Brown
15 Grant Gasser
16 Andrew Sands

Men JR 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathan Riemer 23:04.0
2 Luke Ozment 28:15.0
3 Ian Edwards 29:16.0
4 Evan Sands
5 Tucker Platte 32:08.0
6 Ben Duster
7 Sophie Duquette
9 Jasper Strauss
10 Cooper White
11 Henry Smith
12 Eddie Magluilo
13 Hank Van matre
14 Max Morone

Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mia Aseltine 27:03.0
2 Natalie Biedermann
3 Amelia Shea
4 Melanie Carter
5 Kristin Weber
6 Kaya Musgrave
7 Kira Mullins
8 Sarah Ginsbach
9 Ella Brown
10 Julia Engelsted
11 Reagan Long
12 Stacey Richardson
13 Ashley Zoerner
14 Melissa Erickson
15 Heather Romenesko
DNF Tracy Yates

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Angie Michalik 28:59.0
2 Laura C mizener
3 Tasmyn Ask
4 Marissa Beene
5 Tiffany Rush
6 Kathleen Strong