These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

JR 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luke Ozment 0:23:25
2 Evan Sands
3 Aden Clark
4 Cavan Bales
5 Jack Leavell
6 Ben Duster
7 Sophie Duquette
8 Penn Haislmaier
9 Max Hendrick
11 Jaden Kenkel
12 Charlie Andersen
13 Max Morone
14 Cooper White
15 Martina Riley
16 Brady Ricci
17 Henry Smith
18 Jasper Strauss
19 James Krause
20 Josiah Moosbrugger
21 Kaden Sexauer
DNF Nathan Riemer

Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zach A mccarthy 0:27:13
2 Michael Watkins 0:27:18
3 Trevor Rehm 0:27:39
4 Matt Davies 0:27:41
5 Aaron Vaughn 0:27:54
6 Felipe Cantero gutierrez 0:28:03
7 Judd Nutting 0:28:07
8 Grant Holicky 0:28:10
9 Antony Fraij 0:28:11
10 Steve Aseltine 0:28:12
11 Jonathan T bravman 0:28:46
12 Charley Dean 0:28:58
13 Ewen North 0:29:04
14 Brandon Dyksterhouse 0:29:06
15 Chris T smith 0:29:18
16 Joseph Taddeucci 0:29:32
17 Ian Kearns 0:29:35
18 Todd Gangelhoff 0:29:45
19 Ike Nicoll 0:30:00
20 Eddie Rogers 0:30:05
21 John Mansell 0:30:49

Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Smith 0:27:59
2 Brady Van matre 0:28:09
3 Robert Irish 0:28:30
4 Jonathan Jones Old School Industries 0:29:00
5 Eddie Rogers 0:29:04
6 John Fallon 0:29:24
7 Jamie Kilcoyne 0:29:34
8 Stephen Leavell 0:29:43
9 Scott Meadows 0:30:01
10 Robert Dahlstrom 0:30:09
11 Don Maschka 0:30:14
12 Bill Manning 0:30:43
13 Alan J hills 0:30:46
14 Joseph Sa 0:30:48
15 Chris Andersen 0:30:55
16 Justin Green 0:31:16
17 Scott Kurban 0:31:48
18 Adam Sher 0:31:52
19 Jeff Macnair 0:32:35
20 David Fitzpatrick
DNF Aj Baucco

Men C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cory Prager 26:33.0
2 Morgan Pearson
3 Richard Brady 27:08.0
4 Sky Goble 27:08.0
5 Mark A bales
6 Travis Lavin
7 Derek Meadows 27:19.0
8 Kurtis Corbin 27:37.0
9 Richard Scudney 28:40.0
10 Chris Thorson 28:15.0
11 Abraham Vanderburgh 28:16.0
12 Stephen Trainer 28:37.0
13 Matt Dipaolo
14 Daniel Bork
15 Andrew Stevens 28:44.0
16 Henrik Pedersen 29:07.0
17 Scott Michalik 29:13.0
18 Adam Lorenz 29:49.0
19 Dean Frankel 30:19.0
20 Josiah Strauss
21 Donald Haywood
22 Kevin Sexauer 32:32.0

Men JM 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Magnus White 27:45.0
2 Adam Mote 28:44.0
3 Aiden Swift 29:07.0
4 Eli Deboom 29:21.0
5 Ben Stevenson 29:30.0
6 Trey Barber
7 Jonathan Meyer 30:19.0
8 Benjamin Bravman 31:03.0
9 Sam Pflugh 31:08.0
10 Joseph Elliott 31:35.0
11 Deron Lawrence 31:58.0
12 Grant Gasser 32:46.0
13 Andrew Sands
14 Aiden Renzelman
15 Eli Keller
16 Kjelstrom Hendrick

Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katie Compton 0:28:34
2 Lauren Zoerner 0:29:06
3 Anna Dorovskikh 0:29:15
4 Mia Aseltine 0:29:17
5 Amelia Shea 0:29:27
6 Natalie Quinn 0:29:28
7 Kaya Musgrave 0:29:40
8 Kristin Weber 0:29:41
9 Anna Christian 0:30:05
10 Melanie Carter 0:30:06
11 Leslie Ethridge 0:31:24
12 Kira Mullins 0:31:45
13 Ella Brown 0:31:59
14 Tracy Yates 0:32:30
15 Heather Romenesko
16 Deirdre Garvey

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leah Emaus 0:27:46
2 Rachel Hogue
3 Laura C mizener 0:30:31
4 Marissa Beene 0:30:40
5 Angie Michalik 0:31:02
6 Elizabeth Kline
7 Amanda Stone
8 Kathleen Strong
9 Abby Bohannan
10 Sandra Holt
11 Arlene Perez