These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eli Iserbyt 0:59:54
2 Lars Van der haar TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:00:37
3 Toon Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:01:14
4 Quinten Hermans TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:01:33
5 Michael Vanthourenhout 1:01:43
6 Toon Vandebosch 1:02:19
7 Thomas Mein TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:02:55
8 Corne Van kessel TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:03:08
9 Ryan Kamp 1:03:24
10 Daan Soete GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:03:29
11 Laurens Sweeck 1:03:47
12 Dieter Vanthourenhout 1:03:56
13 Pim Ronhaar 1:04:00
14 Thijs Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:04:03
15 Andreas Goeman TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:04:06
16 Emiel Verstrynge TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:04:15
17 Felipe Orts lloret TEIKA-BH-GSPORT 1:04:25
18 Tom Meeusen GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:04:36
19 Anton Ferdinande 1:04:50
20 Lander Loockx GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:04:57
21 Cameron Mason TRINITY RACING 1:05:01
22 Kevin Kuhn TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:05:12
23 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:05:18
24 Gerben Kuypers 1:05:23
25 Théo Thomas TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:05:30
26 Marcel Meisen ALPECIN - FENIX 1:05:41
27 Wout Vervoort 1:05:44
28 Jim Aernouts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:05:57
29 Vincent Baestaens GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:06:06
30 Timo Kielich CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 1:06:23
31 Seppe Rombouts 1:06:45
32 Arne Baers 1:06:56
33 Loris Rouiller ALPECIN - FENIX 1:07:39
34 Michael Boroš -2 LAPS
35 Jelle Camps -2 LAPS
36 Niels Vandeputte ALPECIN - FENIX -2 LAPS
37 Dolf Pemen -2 LAPS
38 Mees Hendrikx CREDISHOP-FRISTADS -2 LAPS
39 Robin Alderweireld -2 LAPS
40 Victor Van de putte -2 LAPS
41 Ward Huybs TELENET BALOISE LIONS -2 LAPS
42 David Van der poel ALPECIN - FENIX -2 LAPS
43 Julian Siemons -2 LAPS
44 Kenny Roelandt -2 LAPS
45 Gianni Siebens -2 LAPS
46 Maarten Clauwaert -2 LAPS
47 Ryan Cortjens ALPECIN - FENIX -2 LAPS
48 Jens Gys -2 LAPS
49 Yente Peirens -3 LAPS
50 Sascha Weber -3 LAPS
51 Luke Verburg -3 LAPS
52 Arno Van den broeck -3 LAPS
53 Jason Van compernolle -3 LAPS
54 Kenneth Van compernolle -3 LAPS
55 Nick Peers -3 LAPS
56 Len Dejonghe GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS -3 LAPS
57 Clement Horny -3 LAPS
59 Elio Clarysse -4 LAPS
60 Pieter-jan Vliegen -4 LAPS
61 Stan Godrie -4 LAPS
62 Nick Van de kerckhove -5 LAPS
63 Bram Marx -5 LAPS
64 Vincent Oger -5 LAPS
DNF Maik Van der heijden
DNF Arne Vrachten
DNF Joran Wyseure
DNF Thibau Nys TELENET BALOISE LIONS
DNF Joachim Van looveren
DNF Sander Lemmens
DNF Xander Geysels

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Annemarie Worst 0:44:30
2 Lucinda Brand 0:44:34
3 Yara Kastelijn 0:44:40
4 Denise Betsema 0:45:27
5 Eva Lechner 0:45:45
6 Aniek Van alphen 0:45:55
7 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado 0:46:23
8 Puck Pieterse 0:46:29
9 Fem Van empel 0:46:37
10 Kata blanka Vas 0:46:45
11 Lotte Kopecky 0:46:56
12 Alice maria Arzuffi 0:47:00
13 Laura Verdonschot 0:47:36
14 Hélène Clauzel 0:47:44
15 Anna Kay 0:47:49
16 Maghalie Rochette 0:47:53
17 Alicia Franck 0:48:07
18 Sophie De boer 0:48:19
19 Pauliena Rooijakkers 0:48:24
20 Manon Bakker 0:48:52
21 Perrine Clauzel 0:49:05
22 Zina Barhoumi 0:49:11
23 Marthe Truyen 0:49:21
24 Ellen Van loy 0:49:39
25 Suzanne Verhoeven 0:49:53
26 Josie Nelson 0:50:12
27 Joyce Vanderbeken 0:50:15
28 Marion Norbert riberolle 0:50:18
29 Amira Mellor 0:51:18
30 Susanne Meistrok 0:51:36
31 Kiona Crabbé 0:51:55
32 Lindy Van anrooij 0:52:14
33 Camille Devigne 0:53:10
34 Julie De wilde 0:53:21
35 Lise Van wunsel -1 LAP
36 Esther Van der burg -1 LAP
37 Nina Berton -1 LAP
38 Nele De vos -1 LAP
39 Fauve Bastiaenssen -1 LAP
40 Laura Greenhalgh -1 LAP
41 Michelle Geoghegan -1 LAP
42 Corey Coogan cisek -1 LAP
43 Elodie Kuijper -2 LAPS
44 Caren Commissaris -2 LAPS
45 Aurélie Vermeir -2 LAPS
46 Meg De bruyne -2 LAPS
47 Tine Rombouts -2 LAPS
48 Maïté Barthels -2 LAPS
49 Sara Beeckmans -3 LAPS
50 Jo Blanchaert -3 LAPS
51 Jolien Verschueren -4 LAPS
DNF Shirin Van anrooij
DNF Tessa Zwaenepoel
DNF Ruby West
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with