These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eli Iserbyt 1:00:06
2 Toon Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:00:49
3 Laurens Sweeck 1:01:16
4 Michael Vanthourenhout 1:01:18
5 Toon Vandebosch 1:01:34
6 Ryan Kamp 1:01:38
7 Lars Van der haar TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:01:39
8 Niels Vandeputte ALPECIN - FENIX 1:01:43
9 Jim Aernouts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:01:54
10 Jens Adams 1:02:02
11 Tom Meeusen GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:02:08
12 Daan Soete GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:02:14
13 Vincent Baestaens GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:02:15
14 Thijs Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:02:31
15 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:02:54
16 Witse Meeussen 1:03:00
17 Anton Ferdinande 1:03:05
18 Thibau Nys TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:03:40
19 Yentl Bekaert TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:03:45
20 Andreas Goeman TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:04:04
21 Arne Vrachten 1:04:17
22 Emiel Verstrynge TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:04:18
23 Maik Van der heijden 1:04:31
24 Julian Siemons 1:04:48
25 Len Dejonghe GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:04:55
26 Dieter Vanthourenhout 1:04:59
27 Gerben Kuypers 1:05:14
28 Jarno Bellens 1:05:18
29 Ingmar Uytdewilligen 1:05:32
30 Lennert Belmans 1:05:46
31 Ward Huybs TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:05:54
32 Robin Alderweireld 1:05:54
33 Joachim Van looveren 1:05:55
34 Jetze Van campenhout GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:06:00
35 Wout Vervoort -1 LAP
36 Arne Baers -1 LAP
37 Yorben Lauryssen -2 LAPS
38 Xander Geysels -2 LAPS
39 Ryan Cortjens ALPECIN - FENIX -2 LAPS
40 Kenny Roelandt -3 LAPS
41 Dolf Pemen -3 LAPS
42 Thomas Verheyen -3 LAPS
43 Levi Van hoften -3 LAPS
44 Jens Gys -3 LAPS
45 Lukas Van der vleuten -3 LAPS
46 Yente Peirens -3 LAPS
47 Nick Peers -3 LAPS
48 Stan Godrie -4 LAPS
49 Yoni De bock -4 LAPS
50 Ydris Salomez -4 LAPS
51 Senne D´hollander -4 LAPS
52 Grégory Careme -4 LAPS
53 Gianni Quintelier -4 LAPS
54 Matthias Van de velde -4 LAPS
55 Wouter Goosen -4 LAPS
56 Elio Clarysse -4 LAPS
57 Maxim Laverge -4 LAPS
58 Lennert Huybs -4 LAPS
59 Maarten Clauwaert -4 LAPS
60 Jonas Quartier -4 LAPS
61 Niels Koyen -5 LAPS
62 Jason Van compernolle -5 LAPS
63 Noah Meert -5 LAPS
64 Jonas Mertens -5 LAPS
65 Andy Ruts -5 LAPS
66 Ruben Gunst -5 LAPS
67 Justin Laevens -5 LAPS
68 Siebe Tormans -5 LAPS
69 Jelle De bock -5 LAPS
70 Bram Marx -5 LAPS
71 Pieter Meelberghs -5 LAPS
72 Guillian Demeyer -6 LAPS
73 Kasper Theunynck -6 LAPS
74 Siebe Geerts -8 LAPS
DNF Diether Sweeck CREDISHOP-FRISTADS
DNF Gianni Vermeiren

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aniek Van alphen 0:40:26
2 Manon Bakker CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:40:31
3 Lucinda Brand TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:41:20
4 Denise Betsema 0:41:29
5 Yara Kastelijn CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:41:50
6 Sanne Cant IKO - CRELAN 0:42:01
7 Laura Verdonschot 0:42:08
8 Shirin Van anrooij TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:42:26
9 Anna Kay STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:42:38
10 Ellen Van loy TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:42:56
11 Loes Sels IKO - CRELAN 0:43:11
12 Suzanne Verhoeven 0:43:31
13 Kim Van de steene 0:43:33
14 Karen Verhestraeten IKO - CRELAN 0:43:39
15 Maud Kaptheijns 0:43:43
16 Marthe Truyen TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:43:52
17 Zoe Backstedt 0:44:19
18 Kiona Crabbé 0:44:31
19 Marie Schreiber 0:44:44
20 Susanne Meistrok PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT 0:45:01
21 Sterre Vervloet 0:45:50
22 Shana Maes TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 0:47:22
23 Lucia Bramati STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:47:23
24 Tessa Zwaenepoel PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT 0:48:02
25 Jana Dobbelaere 0:48:26
26 Lotte Baele 0:48:45
27 Mirthe Van den brande 0:48:50
28 Nele De vos 0:48:50
29 Liene Meeusen 0:49:18
30 Iris Hoog antink -1 LAP
31 Michelle Geoghegan -1 LAP
32 Lizzy Witlox -1 LAP
33 Aurélie Vermeir -1 LAP
34 Meg De bruyne -1 LAP
35 Lise Van wunsel -1 LAP
36 Laura Greenhalgh -1 LAP
37 Tinne Vermeiren -1 LAP
38 Kiona Dhont -1 LAP
39 Océane Allart -1 LAP
40 Yenthe Van lommel -1 LAP
41 Febe De smedt -2 LAPS
42 Sara Beeckmans -2 LAPS
43 Nette Coppens -2 LAPS
44 Marie Van de kerkhof -3 LAPS
45 Rosalie Janssens -3 LAPS
46 Jolien Verschueren -3 LAPS
DNF Lindy Van anrooij STARCASINO CX TEAM
DNF Julie Brouwers
DNF Valerie Boonen