These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alex St. andre TTEndurance 41:47
2 Isaac Padberg 41:51
3 Alejandro Huber TTEndurance Junior Devo. 41:58
4 Lucas Price-glynn Competitive edge Racing 42:04
5 Nicolas Arango MIT 42:04
6 Boden Chenail Columbia/Guipago Cycles 42:08
7 Joel Kowalonek TTEndurance Junior Devo 42:23
8 Jon Taber Capital Bicycle Junior Cyclocross Devo Team 42:29
9 Myles Scott Competitive Edge Racing 42:37
10 Colin Gould AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 42:42
11 Sylvan Garrelts CCAP 42:43
12 Ben Jankowski Northampton Cycling Club 42:43
13 Nathaniel Picard-busky ROR NYC 42:59
14 Tyler Berman UVM Cycling 43:11
15 Bennett Gamber UVM Cycling 43:12
16 Sam Mason UVM Cycling 43:24
17 Nicolas Amato CCB Racing 43:25
18 Stephen Savino iv CCAP Vibras Cycling Club 43:25
19 Ryan Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club P/B Steiners Sports 43:38
20 Oskar Zorn Capital Bicycle Junior Cyclocross Devo Team 43:45
21 Ryan Conley Capital Bicycle Racing Club P/B Steiners Sports 43:45
22 James Falconeiri AP Junior Development 44:12
23 Alessandro Cannizzo Minuteman|Empire Automation|FullMoonVista Bike 44:21
24 Parker Nellis Gould Academy 44:29
25 Asa Reed 44:31
26 Colin Reuter B2C2 Cycling p/b Conte's Bike Shop 44:34
27 Justin Hardwick Cheshire Cycle Racing 44:36
28 Felix Absolonne TTEndurance Junior Devo 44:53
29 Hudson Nablo Stage1 Cycling 44:58
30 Grant Carter Army West Point 45:03
31 Lewis Caskey B2C2 p/b Conte's Bike Shop 45:07
32 Alvaro Soltero CRCA/To Be Determined 45:10
33 Nolan Holmes Dartmouth Cycling Team 45:11
34 David Johnson Capital Bicycle Racing Club 45:11
35 Harry Gordenstein B2C2 Cycling p/b Conte's Bike Shop 45:11
36 Beau Guenther Hampshire College 45:12
37 Alexander Duncan B2C2 Cycling p/b Conte's Bike Shop 45:12
38 Aiden Jasmin West Hill Shop 45:21
39 Jeff Krywanczyk Capital Bicycle Racing Club 45:22
40 Keenan Segenchuk NE DEVO 45:34
41 Flynn Opatz UVM Cycling/mommas little angel 45:34
42 Robert Mullen ROR NYC 45:40
43 Yosef Fertel CRCA/To Be Determined 45:41
44 Luke Callan NJCX 45:42
45 Detlef "hellmut" Hagge First Stop Bike Shop 45:49
46 Nicholas Brocato NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 45:53
47 Isaac Nelson CCB Racing 45:58
48 Jacob Borkowski Setanta p/b Verge Sport 45:59
49 Elias Bennett 413Cycling 46:11
50 Arun Kabir pedalpowertraining.com 46:16
51 Ian Muller Shark River Devo 46:19
52 Brett Chenail Columbia/Guipago Cycles 46:23
53 Dunbar Oehmig Bicycle Express Racing 46:51
54 Jason Sullivan Killington Mountain School 46:54
55 Tobias Ehrenberger B2C2 Cycling p/b Conte's Bike Shop 47:13
56 Daniel Svedberg Brandeis University 47:14
57 Pierre Gervez Rhino Bike Works 47:33
58 Travis Torsky Gambit Racing p/b Sleepy Hollow Bikes 47:43
59 Edward Frederick Privateer (Brooklyn) 47:51
60 Max Winn Winn Elite Cycling 48:04
61 David Crelling 48:07
62 Todd Aldrich B2C2 Cycling p/b Conte's Bike Shop 41:01
63 Eamonn Dougherty 41:04
64 Rod Millott CRCA/To Be Determined 41:28
65 Andrew Thompson 41:35
66 Patrick Taylor King Kog / Sun & Air 41:59
67 James Reeder 42:39
68 Grant Halsey Content Factory Racing 42:56
DNF John Wanner Lo Mismo DNF
DNF John Beardsley CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial DNF
DNF Sean Gordon Setanta-Verge DNF

Men Cat 4/Novice

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carlos Garza Northampton Cycling Club 23:07
2 Nick Davis Summit Multisport Coaching 23:32
3 Max Fronhofer Capital Bicycle Junior Cyclocross Devo Team 23:32
4 Matthew Northcott West Hill Shop 23:42
5 Justin Torrellas QT2Systems 23:42
6 Kelsey Ouellette Competitive Edge Racing 23:43
7 Colin Braun Dartmouth Cycling Team 23:50
8 Graydon Vigneau The Round Hearth Cycling Club 23:51
9 Christopher Evans Northampton Cycling Club 23:56
10 Matthew Casey 24:03
11 Andrew Lucas KruisCX 24:15
12 Joseph Bevilacqua Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 24:17
13 Thomas Van dyck community bicycle racing 24:22
14 Drew Brooks UVM Cycling 24:25
15 Luke Rosica KruisCX 24:29
16 Adam Hoff Hoff Cycles 24:29
17 Ronan Mullan UVM Cycling 24:41
18 Phil Cass WPI Cycling 24:43
19 Chase O'donnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club P/B Steiners Sports 24:43
20 Esdras Pechim State 9 Racing 24:46
21 Ken Hammond Salty Chimp Racing 24:50
22 Enrique Negron Northampton Cycling Club 24:51
23 Seamus Joyce-johnson MIT 24:52
24 Joe Spinazola 24:52
25 Joseph Cicha Gambit Racing p/b Sleepy Hollow Bikes 24:54
26 Eli Timmerman CNY Sharks 25:08
27 Nicholas Tham MIT Cycling 25:10
28 Jonathan Cutler Jalapeno Cycling 25:11
29 Andy Ware West Hill Shop 25:12
30 Timothy Dandrea Competative Edge Racing 25:13
31 Dominic Michaelides KruisCX 25:16
32 Michael Chiauzzi Minuteman Road Club 25:17
33 David Spreen 545 Velo 25:17
34 Kristian Nilsen 25:20
35 Josh Hopmans Wheelbenders 25:21
36 Tyler Mccormack 25:28
37 Sean Weiss MSC Racing 25:29
38 Scott Gallagher State 9 Racing 25:30
39 Chris Stadler 25:37
40 Parker Bryant CNY Sharks 25:42
41 Arihant Kalidindi Gambit Racing p/b Sleepy Hollow Bikes 25:45
42 Henry Stanton UVM Cycling 25:47
43 Wren Haven Chill Racing 25:48
44 Ethan Cayko Waterhole #3 25:49
45 Charles Principe Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista 25:57
46 David Diehl Sunapee Racing Team 25:59
47 Patrick Martin Bicycle World/GFL CYCLING CLUB 26:05
48 John Ebersole Boston Queers on Wheels 26:10
49 Dylan Treece Army West Point 26:18
50 Brian Dell 26:21
51 Joseph Raccuglia pedalpowertraining.com 26:34
52 Eduardo Nunez Northampton Cycling Club 26:40
53 Damien Goudreau B2C2 Cycling p/b Contes Bike Shop 26:45
54 Ayden Carpenter UVM Cycling 26:48
55 Jason Murray 26:49
56 Theo Packard UVM Cycling 26:57
57 Jacob Marglous Brown University Cycling Team 26:59
58 Bryce Fletcher West Hill Shop 27:03
59 Carlton Cumminskey RPI 27:07
60 Jeffrey Starke ii Be Cyclocross 27:16
61 Loic Lebrec UVM Cycling 27:16
62 Lee Jarm 545 Velo 27:19
63 Ryan Carkin 27:20
64 Edward Hardy-braz 27:26
65 Edward Hanlon 27:33
66 Eric Crespo Team ERRACE 27:35
67 Charles Buchanan Army West Point 27:36
68 Zachary Montalto 545 Velo 27:42
69 Mike Dacey 27:43
70 Marc Mandel Berkshire Velo 27:50
71 Jonathan O'keeffe Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 27:52
72 Jacob Morris-siegel Berkshire Velo 27:55
73 Ryan Mateyko 27:55
74 Maxwell Hessinger Northeastern University 27:55
75 Michael Phelen 28:12
76 Sean Sheridan Velopigs 28:29
77 Hilster Reis 28:32
78 Pablo Rivera Kruiscx 28:35
79 Doug Breismeister BREISMEISTER 28:36
80 Justin Vogel Summit Multisport Coaching 28:42
81 Matthew Grant Mood Cycles 28:55
82 Spencer Stovall Army West Point 29:00
83 Niklas Svenstrup Aquidneck Cyclocross 29:01
84 Peter Connelly Army West Point 29:10
85 Dillon Simmons BC High 29:10
86 Nolan Willoughby WPI Cycling 29:15
87 Roman Voyevidka NCC Trail Blasters 29:24
88 Jon Neumann Summit Multisport 29:27
89 Kevin Joseph Be Cyclocross 29:30
90 Gabe Trevor Fritz's Bicycle Shop 29:34
91 Alex Rodin 545 Velo 29:37
92 Adam Austin Crosshairs Cycling 29:42
93 Jason Hanna Capital Bicycle Racing Club 29:53
94 Bob Lelievre Northampton Cycling Club 29:57
95 Maguire Diem BC High 30:28
96 Ayr Muir 30:31
97 Quin Smith Brandeis University 30:37
98 Jeremiah Attia BC High 31:03
99 Vinh Tran MIT Cycling 31:03
100 Gary Mikalson 31:28
101 Zachery Brigham hovatter Brandeis University 31:31
102 Allan Feldman Brandeis University 31:33
103 Anthony Tunnero Team CLXI 32:21
104 Paul Koniowka Capital Bicycle Racing Club 32:25
105 Kevin Gutting Guys Tours 32:26
106 Ryan Barnes Rescue Racing 32:54
107 Joey Polis BC High 33:32
108 Jason Johnson NCC 33:42
109 Liam Higgins BC High 23:50
110 Mark Tarmy 25:47
111 Dylan Mawdsley 26:29
112 David Slack 26:47
DNF Gunther Breismeister JAM-Northampton Cycling Club DNF
DNF Bayard Dodge 545 Velo DNF
DNF Justin Walker DNF

Men Junior 13-19

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Hines Baltimore Youth Cycling 41:42
2 Griffin Larson Green Mountain Cyclocross 41:46
3 Roland Meunier iii New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Management 42:49
4 Roman Lin New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management 42:51
5 Cormac Nagle New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Management 43:42
6 Samuel Currie New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Management 44:08
7 Connor Sault Ridge Riders 44:41
8 Charles Jarm New England Devolopment p/b Cadence Wealth Management 44:43
9 Jed Bentley 45:19
10 Blue Muir New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth 46:05
11 Dylan Brody New England Junior Development 46:23
12 Torin Cattanach Riverside Racing 46:26
13 Nathaniel Summers CCAP Vibras Cycling Club 46:39
14 Liam Goff AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 46:46
15 Gerig Wittner Riverside Racing 46:46
16 Connor Hildebrand Competitive Edge Racing 47:18
17 Reese Berman Riverside Racing 47:26
18 Eamon Miller AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 47:31
19 Ben Mason Ridge Riders 49:21
20 Gage Payer Berkshire Velo 50:01
21 Ronan Byrne Riverside Racing 43:33
22 Eric Figueroa torres 1 PVD Cycling 44:04
23 Tyler Abrams New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Management 44:11
24 Dylan Endich TTEndurance 44:16
25 George Ghazarian New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management 45:04
26 Domenic Lemus 1 PVD Cycling 48:28
27 Kenny Chang 1 PVD Cycling 44:48
DNF Tyler Ellis 1 PVD Cycling DNF

Men Junior 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luca Gnazzo CCAP Team HORST Junior Squad 17:00
2 Wyatt Pratt CCAP Vibras Cycling Club 17:17
3 Alexander Savino CCAP Vibras Cycling Club 17:28
4 Trevor Bobbin TTEndurance 17:41
5 Reid Purwin Minuteman Road Club 18:04
6 Jack Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club P/B Steiners Sports 18:06
7 Eli Boryczewski CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 18:36
8 Anderson Norris Cowbell Racing 18:48
9 Benjamin Mandel Berkshire Velo 18:54
10 Vinh Tran CCAP Vibras Cycling Club 19:09
11 Lomax Miller TTEndurance 19:26
12 Gunnar Miller 19:28
13 Huxley Harple AQCX - Aquidneck Cyclocross 19:40
14 Rory Buckley-mcmahon Wheelworks Racing 19:56
15 Malcolm Mckeough Berkshire Velo 19:59
16 Parker Ruppe Capital Bicycle Junior Cyclocross Devo Team 20:06
17 Flynn Molloy Finkraft 20:21
18 Anders Krause NCC Trail Blasters 20:22
19 Benjamin Zarotny Joe's Garage 20:30
20 Liam Zarotny Joes Garage 20:45
22 Colton Sault Ridge Riders 21:12
23 Pierce Conley Capital Bicycle Racing Club Jr. Devo Team 21:56
24 Sid Wanner NCC Trailblasters 22:28
25 Julian Mckeough Berkshire Velo 22:29
26 David Boryczewski CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 24:10
27 Marco Leone Capital Bicycle Junior Cyclocross Devo Team 24:31
28 John Guyer Berkshire Velo 24:44
29 William Guyer Berkshire Velo 25:02
30 Flynn Myerson Cycle-Smart 25:15
31 Stetson Pratt CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 25:15
32 Juno Miller 25:30
33 Pietro Belli henkel corp 25:36
34 Teagan Willsey GMBC 25:40
35 Josh Souza Aquidneck Cyclocross 26:07
36 Nathan Neumann Summit Multisport 27:35
37 Owen Koniowka Capital Bicycle Junior Cyclocross Devo Team 30:16
38 Wesley Wood Wheelworks Racing 33:31
DNF Jackson Pakenham AQCX Swamp Yankees

Men Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matt Timmerman 42:18
2 Coakley Jopling Stage 1/Airline Cycles 42:25
3 Josh Anthony Cyclocrossworld.com 42:39
4 Miles Billings 545 Velo 42:42
5 Philip Maynard CNYC/NYCM Insurance 42:43
6 Luke Principe Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista 42:44
7 Ciaran Mangan Wheelworks racing 42:47
8 Matt Smitley Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Full Moon Vista 42:47
9 Chad Shackelford ROR NYC 42:53
10 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 43:01
11 Keith Beausoleil State 9 Racing 43:05
12 Jacob Robertson State 9 Racing 43:07
13 Kevan Edwards Mello Velo Racing 43:10
14 R. Michael Mckittrick pedalpowertraining.com 43:30
15 Colm Mcmahon Wheelworks Racing 43:36
16 Dave Freifelder Westwood Cycle 43:50
17 Miles Ericson Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 43:51
18 Dan Larino The Valley Om p/b Two Rivers Brewing 43:52
19 Christopher White Soall Viet Kitchen 43:54
20 Brian Anderson Minuteman Road Club 43:57
21 Niklas Brandt C3-Wagner Roofing 44:02
22 Craig Vettori Joe's Garage 44:18
23 Jurgen Beneke DaHANGER 44:19
24 Luciano Souza State 9 Racing 44:23
25 Michael Benson State 9 Racing 44:24
26 James Norris Cowbell Racing 44:52
27 Daniel Coady Joe's Garage 44:55
28 Arthur Roti Columbia/Guipago Cycles 45:02
29 Ross Krause Joe's Garage 45:07
30 Christopher Deluco Finkraft Masters Team 45:18
31 Keith Burgoyne Joe's Garage 45:32
32 Travis Burleson Community Bicycle Racing 45:35
33 Kevin Molloy CRCA / BIG HIT RACING 45:37
34 Peter Dinolfo North American Velo 45:42
35 Littlefield Ryan Bikeman.com 45:45
36 Robert Harple AQCX - Aquidneck Cyclocross 45:54
37 Charlie Muller Shark River Devo 45:55
38 Steffen Huber Cheshire Cycle Racing 45:55
39 Jeremy Brazeal EUIN Racing Team 45:57
40 Paul Connor Real Good Cycles 46:19
41 Marc Innella The Valley Om p/b Two Rivers Brewing 46:26
42 Christopher Darling Dirigo Cycling 46:28
43 Matthew Myette Mad Alchemy/Ibis 46:37
44 Thomas Urbanik pedalpowertraining.com 46:43
45 Joe Rodrigues Competitive Edge Racing 46:56
46 Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent 47:04
47 Andrew Miller PROthirteen 47:09
48 Seth Phillips Jalapeo Cycling 47:10
49 Matt Kansy 47:34
50 Gregory Finn 47:38
51 Ryan Enschede BARBARIANS in the Park 47:54
52 David Currie JRA 47:57
53 Matt Zarotny Joes Garage 47:59
54 Thom Barry Joe's Garage 48:00
55 Louis Cote Deerfarm CX 48:15
56 Gabe Jiran Burnbryte Racing 48:31
57 Chad Gibson 545 Velo 48:38
58 Jonathan Bruno Berkshire Bike and Board 48:51
59 Christopher Evans Northampton Cycling Club 49:14
60 Kevin Delaney Berkshire Velo 49:14
61 Miguel Rivera Team Travis Cycle 49:26
62 Chris Trabulsie BikeBarnRacing.com 49:34
63 Tim Mckeough Berkshire Velo 49:34
64 James Leone Capital Bicycle Racing Club 50:42
65 Matt Aumiller BC High 42:15
66 Lee Jarm 545 Velo 42:26
67 Geoff Williams NBX 42:37
68 Chris Stanchfield CompRacing/ GC Coaching 42:48
69 Andy Clark Moon Riders 43:09
70 Sean Mullin 45:24
71 Andrea Belli Central Wheelers 45:45
DNF Patrick Taylor King Kog / Sun & Air DNF

Men Master 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sam Morse Corner Cycle/FinKraft 43:54
2 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Junior Cycling Team 44:36
3 Richard Smith Hammer Nutrition 44:56
4 Ralf Warmuth 45:05
5 Patrick Reglain Veloselect-Silbert 45:10
6 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 45:29
7 David Connery BMB Racing 45:48
8 James Conopask Total Training & Endurance 46:05
9 David Rustico Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE 46:07
10 Nelson Repenning Cycle-Smart 46:10
11 Steve Sadler Stage 1/Airline Cycles 46:11
12 Wade Summers Team Horst Sports 46:30
13 Michael Parent Competitive Edge Race Team 46:38
14 Harry Hamilton NJCX Project 46:38
15 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 47:05
16 Mario Lane VELO SELECT SILBER 47:05
17 Brad Young #22 CX Team 47:29
18 Daryl Beck NCC 47:39
19 Keith Enderle Team Horst Sports 47:43
20 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 47:51
21 Colman O'connor Northampton Cycling Club 48:11
22 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club 48:21
23 Steve Arsenault 48:21
24 James Willsey Green Mountain Bicycle Club 48:40
25 Tucker Walsh HUP United/Blue Hills 48:51
26 Daniel Russell Cycle Lodge 49:00
27 Paul Curley American Lung Assn. / Spin Arts Cycling 49:05
28 Thierry Blanchet NAV - North American Velo 49:16
29 Lewis Collins 545 Velo 49:18
30 Eugene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 49:23
31 David Belknap Cycle Lodge 49:23
32 Thomas Feehan Kissena Cycling 49:39
33 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club 49:56
34 Jim St. andre TTEndurance 41:41
35 Andy Scott Northampton Cycling Club 41:42
36 Michael Miller TTEndurance 41:58
37 Fafar Bayat 41:58
38 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club 41:59
39 Paul Nyberg Team Horst Sports 42:02
40 George Pawle Cyclonauts Racers 42:02
41 David Bancroft Ride Maple 42:03
42 Jay Mcdonald Competitive Edge Racing 42:29
43 Frank Kowalonek TTEndurance 42:38
44 Eric Brassell 545 Velo 42:51
45 Timothy Shea Sunapee/Buchikas/Canary Systems 42:52
46 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo 43:24
47 Juantxo Royo 43:31
48 Mike O'connor Pedalpowertraining.com 43:31
49 John Bogdanski 43:45
50 Michael Seo TTEndurance 44:05
51 John Witmer GMBC 44:10
52 Bruce Townend PEAK Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks/Pactimo 44:16
53 Maximino Veiga Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling 44:19
54 John Aney Fritz's Bike Shop 44:22
55 Frank Sleegers Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 44:33
56 David Parrish-hill 44:35
57 David Powell Competitive Edge Racing 45:27
58 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC 45:34
59 Bill Killough-hill 45:37
60 Ken Coleman 45:45
61 Steven Toplitz Cyclonauts 46:03
62 Sean Sheridan Velopigs 46:24
63 Robert Dillon BMB Racing 46:48
DNF Gary Moynihan DNF

Men Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lane Maher JAM Fund / NCC 58:32
2 Ethan Delgrosso Competitive Edge Racing 58:37
3 Alexander Scopinich-burgel New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management 59:04
4 Allan Schroeder High Desert Hustle 59:29
5 Robin Carpenter L39ION of Los Angeles 59:33
6 Nick Lando Competitive Edge Racing 59:47
7 Nathan Cusack UVM Cycling/CXD Trek Bikes 1:00:02
8 Max Judelson Rock Lobster International 1:00:02
9 Patrick Collins Assabet River Bicycles 1:00:25
10 Alden Copley ROR 1:00:31
11 Patrick Frank JAM / NCC 1:00:36
12 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart/ShiftGear 1:00:37
13 Gus Lellman Joes Garage 1:00:40
15 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance Junior Devo. 1:01:12
16 Aiden Mapel Competitive Edge Racing 1:01:36
17 Andrew Wulfkuhle Team Rock Lobster 1:02:00
18 Angelo Carbone Goodwin CCB Racing 1:02:14
19 David Hildebrand Competitive Edge Racing 1:02:21
20 Trevor Raab Hoff Cycles CX 1:02:28
21 Jordan Villella Cycle-Smart 1:02:36
22 Donny Green 1 PVD Cycling 1:02:43
23 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 1:02:55
24 Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC 1:03:10
25 John Sakalowsky Cycle-Smart + Romeo 1:03:15
26 Nathaniel Gervez Competitive edge Racing 1:03:18
27 Jo Evers 1:03:38
28 Lukas Brandt Competitive edge Racing 1:03:49
29 William Rhatigan 545 Velo 1:04:34
30 Jacob Mccarthy Capital Bicycle Racing Club p/b WPI 1:04:45
31 Mark Steffen King Kog / Sun and Air 1:05:00
32 Kevin Stewart BCRCX p/b Body Over Bike 1 Lap
33 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin JAM/NCC 1 Lap
34 Gorgi Popstefanov Cycle-Smart/ShiftGear 1 Lap
35 Trent Blackburn JAM/NCC 2 Laps
10045 Michael Marston Battle Road Bikes p/b Daedalus Inc.
DNF Cesar Gallego SRAM DNF

Women Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elena Svenstrup AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 46:53
2 Abby Cole Competitive Edge Racing 47:36
3 Schuyler Hagge Green Mountain CX 47:54
4 Bridget Wilson Killington Mountain School 48:26
5 Leah Goldberg CRCA/To Be Determined 48:35
6 Jane Vigneau FC Racing / Velocio / The Round Hearth Cycling Club 48:52
7 Alexandra Jospe West Hill Shop 48:53
8 Skyla Mace AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 48:56
9 Emily Singleton ROR NYC 48:58
10 Catherine Barnwell Community Bicycle Racing 49:01
11 Abigail Romlein Capital Bicycle Junior Cyclocross Devo Team 49:34
12 Kelly Enos Endurance Threads / Ride Maple 49:58
13 Andrea Archer Gambit Racing p/b Sleepy Hollow Bikes 50:38
14 Joanna Dahl 50:52
15 Madeleine Knox KruisCX 51:12
16 Lily Cole Competitive Edge Racing 51:13
17 Jess Mckean Jalapeo Cycling 51:20
18 Caitrin Huysman BikeReg|Share Coffee 51:34
19 Hannah Camhi CRCA / To be Determined 51:47
20 Caroline O'dwyer BikeReg | Share Coffee 51:50
21 Holly Krelle KruisCX 51:51
22 Diane Akerman CRCA/To Be Determined 54:01
23 Lisa Kennish CRCA/To Be Determined 46:10
24 Anna O'leary Riverside Racing 46:24
25 Tanya Boulanova JAM Fund / NCC 47:18
26 Miranda Kubasti Chill Racing NYC 48:58
DNF Talia Loiter JAM/NCC DNF

Women Cat 4/Novice

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Madeline Hanna Capital Bicycle Junior Cyclocross Devo Team 25:29
2 Ella Goetze Dartmouth Cycling 25:47
3 Celia Cote UVM Cycling 26:08
4 Hunter Ralston Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 26:22
5 Annabelle Norris BikeReg | Share Coffee 26:32
6 Hannah Dinolfo Capital Bicycle Junior Cyclocross Devo Team 26:43
7 Sophie Parrott JAM/NCC 26:54
8 Lillian Hanna Capital Bicycle Junior Cyclocross Devo Team 26:57
9 Hannah Varner BikeReg | Share Coffee // MIT Cycling 27:00
10 Abigail Oneil TTEndurance Junior Devo. 27:11
11 Elena Huber CCAP Hamden-Cheshire Rail Trailers 27:27
12 Penelope Moses CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 27:35
13 Isabella Crespo Middlebury College 27:47
14 Naomi Ericson CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 27:52
15 Meriza Davis Summit Multisport Coaching 28:00
16 April Pitroff varellas Berkshire Velo 28:02
17 Kate Winn New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management 28:29
18 Marigan Bishop 28:32
19 Allyson Harple AQCX - Aquidneck Cyclocross 28:37
20 Sophia Degenova Army West Point 28:43
21 Lisa Lochner Team ERRACE 28:52
22 Megan Desanty WPI Cycling 29:00
23 Madison Johnson NCC Trail Blasters 29:03
24 Melissa