We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Elite Men 75
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Trebon Kona-YourKey.com 1:04:59
2 Tim Johnson C'dale/Leer/cyclocrossworld 1:06:09
3 Todd Wells GT 1:06:37
4 Geoff Kabush Maxxis/Litespeed 1:06:52
5 Barry Wicks Kona-YourKey.com 1:07:13
6 Jamey Driscoll FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 1:07:25
7 Troy Wells Team Clif Bar Cyclocross 1:08:17
8 Matthieu Toulouse Maxxis/Litespeed 1:08:25
9 Chris Sheppard Santa Cruz Bicycles 1:08:46
10 Andy Jacques-maynes California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 1:09:02
11 Mark Mccormack Clif Bar 1:09:41
12 Bjorn Selander Ridley Factory Team 1:09:46
13 Daniel Summerhill Clif Bar Development Cyclo-Cross Team 1:10:02
14 Adam Craig Giant 1:10:05
15 Tristan Schouten Planet Bike 1:10:59
16 Russell Stevenson Benaroya Research Institute Cycling Team 1:11:12
17 Erik Tonkin Kona 1:11:39
18 Christopher Jones Nerac Pro Cycling 1:11:39
19 Carl Decker Giant 1:11:41
20 Shannon Skerritt VANILLA BICYCLES 1:11:48
21 Chance Noble California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 1:11:55
22 Kevin Bradford-parish REDLINE 1:12:05
23 Justin Robinson California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 1:12:18
24 Nicholas Weighall Rad Racing NW 1:12:31
25 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Northwest Adventure 1:12:38
26 Mitchell Peterson Mona Vie 1:12:41
27 Sean Worsech Rad Racing 1:12:45
28 Sean Babcock Team S&M 1:12:50
29 Adam Mcgrath Maxxis/Litespeed 1:13:24
30 Solomon Woras Vanilla 1:15:35
31 Toby Swanson Benaroya Reasearch Institute Cycling Team -1 lap
32 Matthew Kraus RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS -1 lap
33 Ryan Iddings Lapierre USA -1 lap
34 Dave Hackworthy Ridley -1 lap
35 Jerome Townsend Ridley Factory Team -1 lap
36 Chris Parrish Hagens Berman LLP -1 lap
37 Bryan Fawley Bicycle Sport Shop -1 lap
38 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers -1 lap
39 Evan Plews Capitol Subaru Cycling/ScottUSA -1 lap
40 Adam Myerson Nerac Pro Cycling -1 lap
41 Ben Thompson Sunnyside Sports / Bend Elite -1 lap
42 Donald Reeb CMG Racing/ Giant -1 lap
43 Aaron Schooler E.R.T.C. - Redbike -1 lap
44 Chris Brandt Collins/Specialized -1 lap
45 Ian Brown River City/TonicFab.com -1 lap
46 Schmitt Damian Sunnyside Sports -1 lap
47 John Behrens Bailey/Black Mountain Bicycles -1 lap
48 John-Christian Flack The Valley Athletic Club -1 lap
49 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles -1 lap
50 James Williams Sunnyside Sports -1 lap
51 Taylor Lane Clif Bar Development Cyclo-Cross Team -1 lap
52 Daniel Neyens Hagens-Berman Cycling Team -1 lap
53 Alex Howes Clif Bar Development Cyclo-Cross Team -1 lap
54 Braden Kappius Clif Bar Development Cyclo-Cross Team -1 lap
55 Patrick Wilder CyclePath -1 lap
56 Luke Brechwald Rad Racing NW -1 lap
57 Pascal Wehr Sugoi -1 lap
58 Shawn Harshman Harshman Wealth / Primus Mootry -1 lap
59 Justin Torrellas Organic Athlete p/b VegNews -1 lap
60 Steven Hunter Veloshop -1 lap
61 Chad Berg Redline Bicycles -1 lap
62 Jesse Giordano Nob Hill Velo -1 lap
Elite Women 41
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Georgia Gould Luna 41:36
2 Katerina Nash Luna 42:24
3 Alison Sydor Rocky Mountain Haywood 42:50
4 Rachel Lloyd Proman/Paradigm 42:58
5 Wendy Simms Kona-YourKey.com 43:43
6 Kerry Barnholt Tokyo Joes / Van Dessel 44:41
7 Amy Dombroski Velo Bella - Kona 45:13
8 Kathy Sherwin Velo Bella - Kona 45:18
9 Emily Van meter River City Bicycle Team 45:22
10 Barbara Howe Velo Bella Kona 45:44
11 Melissa Thomas Team Maxxis 46:03
12 Josie Jacques-maynes California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 46:06
13 Wendy Williams River City Bicycles 46:11
14 Sue Butler River City Bicycles 46:11
15 Sarah Kerlin HRS/ Rock Lobster 46:22
16 Anna Milkowski Velo Bella-Kona 46:38
17 Megan Monroe BMC-Sports Garage 46:43
18 Kristi Berg Redline Bicycles 47:29
19 Sarah Maile Ventana Mountain Bikes 48:19
20 Linda Sone Ridley Factory Team 48:35
21 Melodie Metzger California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 48:35
22 Shannon Gibson VeloBella-Kona 49:04
23 Kari Studley Velo Bella/Kona 49:19
24 Kelly Jones Sugoi 49:21
25 Dani Dance River City Bicycles 49:25
26 Jennifer Tilley Velo Bella/Kona 50:16
27 Ingrid Spies 50:22
28 Brigette Stoick River City Bicycles 50:25
29 Tela Crane Rad Racing NW 50:27
30 Maria Stewart Velo Bella- Kona 50:30
31 Megan Elliott Indiana University Medical Center 50:42
32 Jaymie Mcgowan Oak Bay Bikes 51:15
33 Jadine Riley Team Group Health 51:19
34 Marian Jamison Velo Bella-Kona 51:35
35 Lana Atchley SHO-AIR/Black Mtn 51:55
36 Marci Titus hall DeSalvo Custom Cycles 52:06
37 Lea Stralka Byrne Invent -1 lap
38 Sami Fournier, Organic Athlete/Sunnyside Sports -1 lap
Juniors 17-18 23
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Keough CLNoonan Coast to Coast KAM 38:57
2 Simon Lambert lemay Hottubes cycling 39:57
3 Jacob Rathe Team Redline 39:57
4 David Larson Juventus 40:44
5 Eric Emsky Rad Racing NW 40:50
6 Nathan Brown Hot Tubes Development Team 41:02
7 Gavin Mannion Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 41:06
8 Andrew Barker Clif Bar Development Cyclo-Cross Team 41:06
9 Steve Fisher Rad Racing NW 41:11
10 Zach Mcdonald Oh Boy Oberto/Redline 41:11
11 Andrew Llewellyn Papa Johns Racing Team 41:23
12 Jeremy Ferguson Team Spine 41:35
13 Cody Cox Clif Bar Development Cyclo-Cross Team 41:58
14 Clayton Omer PAPA JOHNS' RACING TEAM 42:09
15 Joshua Berry Scott USA 42:13
16 Adam Parke Crankbrothers 42:50
17 Ryan Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside 43:13
18 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside 43:24
19 Ian Terry Rad Racing NW 44:51
20 Adam Brooks Scott USA 44:51
21 Bryen Graver Oh Boy Oberto/Redline 45:13
22 Paul Sales Rad Racing NW -1 lap
23 Kayla Woolcock Sum Bike Team -1 lap
Masters 35+ 73
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Reid Veloce Cycles Portland 47:51
2 Gannon Myall California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 48:05
3 Richard Feldman Durance Cycleworks - Lehman Brothers 48:18
4 Todd Hoefer California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 48:38
5 Joseph Ruggery Freddie Fu Cycling Team 49:03
6 Normon Thibault Frontrunners 49:07
7 Jeff Bannink 49:10
8 Jon Gallagher Cole Sport 49:10
9 Tim Butler River City Bicycles 49:10
10 Tom Phillips Ragnarok Racing 49:47
11 Richard Mcclung Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 49:55
12 Scott Bradway Team S&M 50:15
13 John Bravard Half Fast Velo 50:51
14 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports 51:03
15 Todd Morse tucker Revolution cycles 51:11
16 Tre Hendricks Discover Bicycles / Disco Velo 51:15
17 Philip Oppenheimer Bicycle Centres/Collision 1 51:36
18 Brady Anderson River City Bicycles 51:53
19 Michael Benno Veloce / Felt racing 51:53
20 Jordi Cortes clif bar 51:57
21 Matt Jordan HRS Rock Lobster 52:16
22 Dale Plant Kona 52:23
23 Doug Graver Ragnarok Racing 52:34
24 Matthew Myette Zanconato Custom Cycles 52:57
25 Bill Huggins Team Zoka 53:03
26 Rich Cramer Bicycleattorney.com 53:08
27 Dan Quirk Veloce/Felt 53:24
28 Jason Crago Lakeside Bicycles 53:27
29 Anthony Rutter Bicycle Centres/Collision 1 53:27
30 Brant Hornberger BikeReg.com 53:32
31 Jerry Long Homegrown Racing 53:35
32 Martin Baker Bicycleattorney.com 53:47
33 Mark Christian Northside Wheelmen 53:53
34 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo 54:22
35 John Mccaffrey Bicycleattorney.com 54:29
36 Erik Voldengen BBC / Bike N' Hike 54:38
37 Mat Hall SV Road and Dirt 54:42
38 Max Clifford HRS RockLobster 54:42
39 Brooke Hoyer Tireless Velo 54:47
40 Keith Bayly Synergy Racing 54:50
41 Aric Rist Half Fast Velo 54:57
42 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling Team 55:00
43 Bill Olson Sun Valley Road & DIrt 55:00
44 Justin Thayer Collin's Cycle Shop/Specialized 55:00
45 Chris Sautter b.i.k.e. Cyclisme 55:10
46 LeRoi Smith Ragnarok Racing 55:20
47 Mark Mastoras Active Athlete/Squadra Ovest 55:26
48 Bill Crane Team Momentum 55:41
49 Robert Kramer Ridley Factory Team 55:41
50 Dave Pearson Bicycle Centres/Collision 1 55:50
51 Sean Wittmer Bicycle Centres - Collision 1 55:50
52 Eric Rector Sun Valley Road & Dirt 56:12
53 Will Kelly Joe Bar 56:40
54 Jerome Dumortier Beaverton Bicycle Club / Bike N'Hike 56:40
55 Jeff Hane FWR/Wrong Way 56:46
56 David Tricamo dfL team 56:57
57 Paolo Dabbeni Nike Cycling 56:57
58 John Rorman 57:10
59 Todd Embree EWEB 57:10
60 Evan Adams HRS RockLobster 57:10
61 Scott Barker 57:37
62 Alex Accetay Team Beer 57:57
63 Dan Werle ReMax/Yazoo -1 lap
64 Sean Carter synergy cycle racing club -1 lap
65 Terry Keele South Town Velo -1 lap
66 John Rodakowski -1 lap
67 Nathan Kiger Ragnarok Racing -1 lap
68 Montgomery Hill -1 lap
69 Steve Davee Veloce -1 lap