We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
JR Men A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
Jr Men B 14 & under
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Blocher KHS
2 Callum Knights
3 Stephen Gann Landshark
Jr Men B 18 & under
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
MASTERS A 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thom Kneeland Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
2 Dave Tricamo dfl
3 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
4 Dave Reitz Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
5 Paul Lennon
6 Alex Hayes Rogue Valley Cycle Sport
7 Richard Fox Landshark
DNF Glen Gann Landshark
DNF Bryan Foster Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
Men B 35-49
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 Mark Krause Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Mark Bradley
4 Marc Ditommaso Marty's Cycle & Moore
5 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
6 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
7 David Fairbanks
8 Steve Law Team Pistis
9 Bart Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore
10 Derek Budd
11 Cliff Mccann Team Pistis
12 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis
13 Keith Labnow Collins
DNF Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
Men B 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Thiele Team Rose City
2 Keith Maclaren
3 Curt Dooley
4 David Gustafson
Sr Men A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Ryan River City Bicycles
2 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
3 Bear Perrin Capitol Subaru Cycling
4 Sean Doyle
5 Richard Hogan Landshark
DNF Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
SR Men B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 Marc Staley Hutch's-OIC
3 Kelly Taylor Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 Scott Dunn Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
5 Zach Gilmour
6 Troy Geierman
7 Chad Morris Rogue Valley Cycle Sport
8 Corey Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore
9 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis
SR Women A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
2 Amy Smith WebCyclery.com
Women B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beth Dolos
2 Amy Warner Cycle Sport
3 Laurel Harkness
4 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's-OIC