We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Category A Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Schmitt Damian Sunnyside Sports
2 Ian Brown River City Bicycles
3 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com
4 James Williams Bend Elite
5 Scott Carlile Hutch's Bend
6 Bart Bowen Rebound Sports Performance Lab
7 Brandon Groza Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling
8 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports
9 Eric Martin Guinness Cycling Team
10 John Hansen OrganicAthlete/Sunnyside Sports
11 Max King Rebound Sports Performance Lab
12 Mike Olson WebCyclery.com
13 Freddy Boos
14 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling
15 Mike Bohn
16 Paul Parsons
Category B Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Nelson
2 Lance Waltjen
3 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
4 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports
5 Chad Lowe Guinness Cycling Team
6 Robin Declerk Team Rob
7 Michael Dennis
8 Chris Maley Hutch's Bend
9 Henry Abel WebCyclery.com
10 Alex Reightley Veloce/Felt
11 Sean Garvin Gentle Lovers
12 Byron Roe Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling
13 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports/Fresh Air Sports
14 Cameron Coker
15 Dan Gilmour Hutch's Bend
16 Kevin Sivertson Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling
17 Brian Jorgensen
18 Chuck Meyer Mountain Pedaler of Vail
19 Nick Rice WebCyclery.com
20 Matthew Hickey
21 Brian Nelson
22 Mark Miskowiec Collin's Cycle Shop
23 Jeff Liebert
24 Andrew Bruce Hutch's Bend
25 Dave Cieslowski WebCyclery.com
Masters B 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Juenger Sunnyside Sports
2 Mike Albright Redline Bicycles
3 Jeff Kleihauer WebCyclery.com
4 Doug Smith Bend Bike 'N Sport
5 Dan Davis sierra Express
6 Kurt Metternick
7 Matthew Lasala Bend Bike 'N Sport
8 Brian Smith WebCyclery.com
9 Marc Fortier WebCyclery.com
10 Mark Reinecke Bend Bike 'N Sport
11 Tracy Smith Half Fast Velo
12 Mike Murphy
13 Greg Freyberg
14 Ambrose Su Cascade Foot Clinic
15 Steve Wursta Fresh Air Sports
16 Dave Fahrner WebCyclery.com
17 Greg Bruce Hutch's Bend
18 Jim Rantala WebCyclery.com
19 Ron Taylor Fresh Air Sports
20 Paul Seglund
21 Karl Jackson Sunnyside Sports
22 David Baker Sunnyside Sports
23 Alan Commet
24 Tad Hodgert
25 Walter Mcknight
26 Keith Cloudes
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patty Buerkle WebCyclery.com
2 Suzanne King Sunnyside Sports
3 Allison Baumhefner
4 Megan Elliot
5 Lea Julson Bend Bike 'N Sport
6 Tracey Walker Hutch's Bend
7 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com
8 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports
9 Sami Founrier OrganicAthlete
10 Helen Grogan Sunnyside Sports
11 Robin Laughlin Sunnyside Sports
12 Gina Miller Sunnyside Sports
13 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports
14 Brenda Rantala WebCyclery.com