We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Thompson
2 Ian Mackie BRI
3 Eric Martin Sportsman's Team One Racing
4 Brig Brandt Bend Elite
5 Bart Bowen Rebound Sports Performance Lab
6 Schmitt Damian Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
7 James Williams Team K&N Performance
8 Max King Rebound Sports Performance Lab
9 John Rollert WebCyclery.com
10 Brandon Groza Groza Team Racing
11 Jeff Dengel Hutch's-OIC
12 John Hansen Sunnyside Sports
13 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com
14 Damon Pettinger California Giant
15 Ian Eglitis bicycleattorney.com
16 Christian Doabler Midtown Direct Racing
17 John Knotts Easton/Specialized
18 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
DNF Jon Finnoff Bend Elite
DNF Sean Garvin Gentle Lovers
DNF Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports
Men B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Fuchs Sunnyside Sports
2 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo
3 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports
4 Scott Carlile Sunnyside Sports
5 Dave Martin
6 Matt Calanchini WebCyclery.com
7 Alex Reightley GS Forza Velo-Bend
8 Byron Roe Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling
9 Chris Moore Hutch's-OIC
10 David Baker Sunnyside Sports
11 Walter Mcknight
12 Henry Abel WebCyclery.com
13 Nick Rice
14 Wade Beauchamp Vulture Cycles
15 Chad Sage FASports
16 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
17 Jim Brown
18 Dave Cieslowski WebCyclery.com
19 Steve Westberg WebCyclery.com
20 Matt Engel WebCyclery.com
DNF Jeff Kliehauer Groza Team Racing
Men B 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Albright Redline Bicycles
2 Jim Juenger Sunnyside Sports
3 Dave Skinkle Sunnyside Sports
4 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports
5 Dan Davis Sierra Express/TONC
6 Jim Miller WebCyclery.com
7 Doug Smith Bend Bike 'N Sport
8 Brian Smith Sunnyside Sports
9 Warren Rice WebCyclery.com
10 Matthew Lasala Sunnyside Sports
11 Mike Murphy
DNF Mike Suit Folsom Breakouts
Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patty Buerkle
2 Julie Wose Sunnyside Sports
3 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports
4 Amy Smith WebCyclery.com
5 Sami Fournier, Sunnyside Sports
6 Tracey Walker
7 Renee Scott
8 Rebecca Bozarth WebCyclery.com