We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Beg Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Green
2 Seth Lee
3 T. Kenji Sugahara Bike Peddler
4 Montgomery Hill
5 Jerry Bone
6 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo
7 Scott Mcelroy
8 Robert Mccarthy
9 Richard Lorenz
10 Brian Bowman
11 Peterson Conklin Team Prospector
12 Andrew Morton PSU Cycling
13 Pat Otteman
14 Mark Krause
15 Matthew Blakeley-smith
16 Jeff Standish Gateway/Speedzone
17 Paul Formiller
18 Matt James
19 Tom Archer
20 John Sharp
21 Stephen Lambert
22 Jan Taborsky
23 Ryan Garrison
24 Brent Harmon
25 Josh Lemieux
26 Tom Rousculp
27 Alan Whitney
28 Joe Cadwell
29 Claytonb Lindsay
30 Robert Sanders
31 Hugh Davis
32 Eddie Andre
33 Andrew Norts
34 Gary Medley bicycleattorney.com
35 Steve Shaw
36 Sam Harwin
37 Jeff Steiner
38 Bradley Heintz
39 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles
40 Tim Ragan Black Dog Racing
41 Matthew Dowling
42 David Gratke
43 Aaron Prutt
44 Jason Norren
45 Eric Scheuering
46 Lars Nystrom
47 Neal Horman
48 Nathan Meszaros
49 Tom Iveson Emma, Inc
50 Matthew Cittadini
51 Fred Wurster
52 Darren Pennington
53 Richard Hall
54 Dirk Rhino
55 Alex Morken
56 Tim Donovan
57 Sean Bryson
58 Joe Larson
59 Guy Smith Boone Dog Bikes
60 Greg Nelson
61 Mark Boguslawski
62 Jeremy Scholz
63 Dominic Gerbo
64 Bill Huff Gateway/Speedzone
65 Jim Riemenschneider
66 Alan Reaume
67 Ted Helprin
68 Mark Everett
69 Kerry Ketcham
70 Henry Annen
71 David Lam
72 Andrew Wilson
73 Rick Giolitti
74 Tyron Graven
75 Carl Essl
76 Frank Charron
77 Sves Cittadini
78 John Gurney
79 Billy Nickey
80 Rand Benshin
81 Morgan Anderson
82 Faroog Nasserziayee
83 John Mark Baldwin
84 Dan Kearl
85 M. Kail Walker
86 Jeff Witsey
87 Travis Johnson
88 Richard Young
89 Tony Vanderzanden
90 Bill Auchterionie
91 Nick Therott
92 Clint Morey
93 John Speigel
94 Randy Scherman
95 Brent Force
96 Nathan Savage
97 Brad Hays
98 John Lutz
99 Todd Williams
100 Dan Jursnick
101 Malcolm Costello
102 Matthew Hickey
103 Robert Reinhart
104 John Frentress
105 Benjamin Davis
106 Peter Apostolakis
DNF Quin Thompson
DNF Chris Williams
DNF Gabor Muskat
DNF Paolo Dabbeni
Jr Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Rathe Beaverton Bicycle Club
2 Marcel Delisser Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
3 Christopher Woods Beaverton Bicycle Club
4 Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand Forza Jet Velo
5 Jeff Hopkins PD Series
6 Ryan Miller EWEB Windpower
7 Richard Suditu Beaverton Bicycle Club
8 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
9 Spencer Kadas
10 Keith Beckman Beaverton Bicycle Club
11 Cameron Sparr Beaverton Bicycle Club
12 Adrian Unkeles Forza Jet Velo
13 Tyler Wilson
14 Jacob Chilenski
15 Madison Chilenski Team Oregon/River City Bicycles
16 Alex Reightley
17 Kyle Thackary EWEB Windpower
18 Don Vandervort Beaverton Bicycle Club
19 Sam Elkins PD Series
20 Patrick Wheeler Newport High School
21 Ethan Hormann Forza Jet Velo
22 Ricky Schimmell
23 Kolby Preble
24 Samuel Rosenberg
25 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles
26 Tanner Carlson
27 Camden Morey Forza Jet Velo
DNF Ian Megale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
DNF Christian Dobbins
Men B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Quinn Keogh Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
2 Jasonn Potter Bridgetown Velo
3 Greg Adams Bridgetown Velo
4 Matthew Wills
5 Neal Bibler Team S&M
6 Ryan Mcfarling
7 Dylan Vanweeden Veloshop
8 John Currier BORSP
9 Mike Bene Veloshop
10 Brian Nillson
11 Ethan Stehley
12 Steve Davee Veloce/Felt
13 Sean Babcock
14 Mike Blackard
15 Jimmy Udall Veloshop
16 Anderson Folts Veloshop
17 Joel Madrone Veloshop
18 Eric Rosinger Yakima
19 Scott Carlile Sunnyside Sports
20 Jonathan Vinson Veloshop
21 Daniel Porter Cyclepath
22 Joe Santos Bridgetown Velo
23 Kyu Park BORSP
24 Grant Folske Saw Tool Velo
25 Dave Campbell Hutch's-OIC
26 Max Paulus
27 Matthew Fox Veloshop
28 Rich Cowen Veloce/Felt
29 Kirk Edwards Gateway/Speedzone
30 Jacob Hill Bridgetown Velo
31 Jeff Norville Pedros
32 Ben Langsdorf EWEB Windpower
33 Max Milrestedt adidas
34 Scott Nowicki
35 Matthew Wolpert
36 Ben Edwards
37 Matt Lynaugh Ugly Americans
38 Brian Twilley Bike Gallery
39 Kurt Haas Bike Peddler
40 Chris Boyce
41 Sam Littlefield Team White Shirt
42 Brian Leber Bike Gallery
43 Jerome Dumortier Beaverton Bicycle Club
44 Joe Staples HUP United
45 Robert Christensen
46 Dan Macnaughton Half Fast Velo
47 David Johnson
48 Ken Reed Mt. Bike
49 Kevin Hedahl PSU Cycling
50 Brent Ryckman
51 Andrew Arnsberg Team Gleemer
52 Scott Jones University of Oregon/Hutch's Cycling Teams
53 Sean Vali Ceder Mill Velo
54 Kurt Krichko
55 Todd Foreman-kinder Veloshop
56 Slate Olson HUP United
57 Brian Ecker Veloshop
58 Erik Edgar OSU Cycling Club
59 Drew Bryenton Kermit
60 David Guettler River City Bicycles
61 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo
62 Mico Macri
63 Darrin Joos Bike Gallery
64 Antonio Castaneda jr
65 Dylan Herbert River City Bicycles
66 Anthony Graupera Guinness Cycling Team
67 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo
68 Brice Stivers Bike Gallery
69 Aaron Coker CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage
70 Pat Kudszus
71 Brian Johnson Marty's Cycle & Moore
72 Rob Annen Bike Peddler
73 Andreas Oswald
74 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
75 Doug Moak River City Bicycles
76 Chris Murphy
77 David Rosen Team Oregon/River City Bicycles
78 Chris Murray Hutch's-OIC
79 Brian Mcnamara Companion Pet Clinic
DNF Josh Lebus Bridgetown Velo
DNF Adrian Olmstead adidas
DNF Eric Heinrich Ugly Americans
DNF Drew Nelson PSU Cycling
DNF Brian Spears Half Fast Velo
DNF Garren Watkins Veloshop
DNF Brett Luelling Capitol Subaru Cycling
DNF Ted Helprin Portland Velo
Men C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Dubois
2 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles
3 Tim Joslin
4 Jeff Norville Pedros
5 Fred Keown bicycleattorney.com
6 Matthew Rider Three Rivers Racing
7 Adam Blanchard
8 Erik Deroche speedshot Racing
9 Greg Edwards Team Oregon/River City Bicycles
10 John Gleaves Beaverton Bicycle Club
11 Daniel Hubbard
12 Brad Farra
13 Chris Cottingham bicycleattorney.com
14 Jason Weinstein Guinness Cycling Team
15 Jeffrey Brock
16 Doug Brecht Cedar Mill Velo
17 Jesse Finch gnehm Bike Peddler
18 Drew Ross
19 Blain Dickason
20 Nate Sweet EWEB Windpower
21 Dave Cockburn
22 Gregg Rice Lazy Tarantulas
23 Christian Martin River City Bicycles
24 David Liebert Cyclepath
25 Jason Bosch
26 John Miller Quad Cycles
27 Brandon Taggart Lazy Tarantulas
28 Jamie Baxter
29 Will Blanton
30 Brett Shipton
31 Erol Chander
32 Eric Provost bicycleattorney.com
33 Geoff Rice Lazy Tarantulas
34 Adam Turco Chautch
35 Jason Stowers
36 Noah Cowgill Team chautch
37 Greg George
38 Paul Kanz Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropractic
39 Josh Bartleman Team Beer
40 Ryan Balfour
41 Paul Toufar bicycleattorney.com
42 Tim Ackley bicycleattorney.com
43 Bryan Stanley
44 Sean Reynolds
45 Owen Morehurt
46 Jeffrey Babbage
47 Jeffrey Davis
48 Bret Vogel
49 Sasha Lacey Veloshop
50 Matt Davy
51 Kirk Botero
52 Shaun Lindsay
53 Robert Kyper Tireless Velo
54 Kurt Modahl Beaverton Bicycle Club
55 Thuddens Betz
56 Anthony Cast
57 Jeff Morrell
58 Andrew Stevens Artisan Family Racing
59 Eric Taylor Hutch's-OIC
60 Jonathan Hansen
61 Dan Pankratz
62 Craig Bowen River City Bicycles
63 Reynaldo Trujillo
DNF Charles Christiansen
DNF Chad Morris Bicycle Jones
DNF Benny Dobler Velo Brewz
DNF Stefan Bussey
DNF David Fredrickson
DNF Roger Lloyd Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropractic
Mst B 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Terry Keele Team Oregon/River City Bicycles
2 Brooke Hoyer
3 Joe Fricke Casa Bruno
4 Aaron Leritz Team S&M
5 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports
6 Jeff Tedder Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropractic
7 Bob Jacobs
8 Scott Barker
9 Andrew Haliburton Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropractic
10 Jon Pearson Gateway/Speedzone
11 John Weathers
12 Jason Crago
13 Rob Williams
14 David Grant
15 Roger Stevens Privaters
16 Casey Davidson
17 Ken Spiess
18 Dave Luoma Guinness Cycling Team
19 David Miller Team Rose City
20 Jon Schnorr
21 Tim Ellerbruch Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropractic
22 Dan Sproure Lazy Tarantulas
23 Guus Sophie Team Rose City
24 David Johnson
25 Anthony Ohotto
26 Dave Skinkle
27 Ben Johnson
28 Bob Grover
29 Hugh Gapay
30 Marcus Swanson Half Fast Velo
31 Gary Cornilles Specialized River City Bicycles
32 Terry Mitchell
33 Mike Colesar Disco Velo
34 David Dezellum Yakima Racks
35 Kris Schamp Bike Gallery
36 Evan Mackenzie bicycleattorney.com
37 Peter Parker
38 Johnny Vergis Casa Bruno
39 Matthew Miner
40 Derwyn Harris
41 Mike Ripley
42 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles
43 Carl Anton North River Racing
44 George Macdonald
45 Chris Sautter b.i.k.e./Cyclisme
46 Tom Williams
47 Matthew Brownfield Team Oregon/River City Bicycles
48 James Thiele Team Rose City
49 Michael Rosenberg
50 Paul Mautner Team Rose City
51 Dan Rohlf
52 Kevin Chudy bicycleattorney.com
53 Jack Fraser
54 Tom Morgan
55 Eric Hansen
56 Chris Moore
57 Colin Yates Bike Gallery
58 Paul Blackburn Disco Velo
59 Greg Doan Nike Cycling
60 Donovan Grabowski Half Fast Velo
61 Tom James
62 Mark Ginsberg Team Oregon/River City Bicycles
63 Stacy Lewis
64 Karl Mikkelson Mt View Cycles
65 Brian Engelen NoMad Sports Club
66 Andrew Schlabach
67 Steven Truesdale Half Fast Velo
68 Rick Potestio
69 Michael Beckman Beaverton Bicycle Club
70 Ira Pansliss
DNF Mark Magilner
DNF Dan Davis
DNF Brad Ross
DNF Jeff Fuchs Sunnyside Sports
DNF Ian Penner
DNF Jeff Sakacsi Dark Horse
DNF Eric Bernhardt
DNF Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon/River City Bicycles
Mst C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Embree EWEB Windpower
2 Matthew Slater Excel Sports
3 Alex Accetta PSU Cycling
4 Tim Smith Beaverton Bicycle Club
5 Mike Szwaya
6 John Limbaugh Chinook Cycling Club
7 Paul Greenwalt Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropractic
8 James Tervo Tervo
9 Ken James
10 Bob Croucher Tireless Velo
11 Andrew Marges
12 Michael Rabinowitz
13 Jeffrey Gerwing b.i.k.e./Cyclisme
14 Chris Tauscher Specialized River City Bicycles
15 Peter Serrurier
16 Thomas Boyd
17 David German Team Bridge City
18 Chris Streight Companion Pet Clinic
19 Torsten Kjellstrand
20 Jim Cavalieri
21 Nick Glazener Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
22 Jim Moore Specialized River City Bicycles
23 Duncan Parks
24 Bruce James Team S&M
25 Paul Devries 343 Racing
26 Dieter Hoffmann Multnomah Athletic Club
27 John Russell
28 Pat Burns Cedar Mill Velo
29 Amit Kobroski Bridgetown Velo
30 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon/River City Bicycles
31 Curtis Milander Shum
32 Steve Danielson Lazy Tarantulas
33 Tim Goss Tireless Velo
34 Jeff Vine NoMad Sports Club
35 Bill Morgan
36 Benjamin Gonzales
37 Alan Snodgrass Thurston Oaks Dental
38 Mark Hall Chinook Cycling Club
39 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo
40 Jonathan Rettmann
41 Scott Gibson Team Tasty
42 Richard Marantz NoMad Sports Club
43 Eric Ahlvin EWEB Windpower
44 Sprague Hanavan Artisian Fam Racing
45 Phil Avery League Racing
46 Charlie Davidson
47 Jake Bigham
48 Jeff King
49 Brian Engelen NoMad Sports Club
50 DAvid Strader Team Oregon/River City Bicycles
51 Charles Dobbins
52 Matthew Lasala Sunnyside Sports
53 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo
54 Chris Robinette
55 John Home Team Beer
56 Dalton Rose Tarantula
57 Tim Jacobson
58 Troy Konig wilcox Team S&M
59 Brian Johnson
60 Jim Hinkley EBS
61 Geoff Sanderson Team S&M
62 Warren Mays Artisian Fam Racing
63 Karl Jackson Sunnyside Sports
64 Mitch Yoder Team S&M
65 Mark Adamski
66 Mike Davis
67 Curt Dewees Yakima Products
68 Jesse Jr Lopez Boone Dog Racing
69 Eric D. Mcmurtry
70 Dan Burton Team S&M
71 Dave Otteman
72 James Peale Team Afronaut
73 Matthew Glynn Bike Gallery
74 Gary Smith
75 Chipp Ross River City Bicycles
76 Ed Chrisman Team S&M
77 Christopher Esayian Team Tasty
78 Bob Crow Lazy Tarantulas
79 David Smith
80 Greg Umscheid NoMad Sports Club
DNF Tom Phillips NoMad Sports Club
DNF Sean Denney bicycleattorney.com
DNF David Saltzberg Specialized River City Bicycles
DNF Chad Sage Fresh Air Sports
DNF Steve Getsiv Tarantula
Mst Men 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Yenne Excel Sports
2 David Zimbelman Salmon Cyclery
3 Terry Knight
4 Evan Griffiths
5 Steve Lacey
6 Ron Strasser Team S&M
7 Jay Rathe Beaverton Bicycle Club
8 Peter Spir
9 Dan Macnaughton
10 Harold Klein
11 Steven Miller
12 George Schreck Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropractic
13 Paul Montgomery Team S&M
14 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo
15 Greg Hartman
16 Paul Kouacevic
17 Jon Wasserman
18 Antonio Castaneda sr
19 Tim Hanrahan
20 Mike Murray Team Oregon/River City Bicycles
21 Ed Barker
22 Ike Kendrick
23 Darell Provencher Team Rose City
24 Steven W Brown
25 Einar Traa
26 Bill Alsup
27 Bob Mandelson NoMad Sports Club
28 Eddie Lanton
DNF Richard Marantz NoMad Sports Club
DNF Mike Olson
Mst Men A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Gallegher ColeSport
2 John Mitchem Casa Bruno
3 David Diviney Half Fast Velo
4 John Bravard Half Fast Velo
5 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com
6 John Mccaffrey bicycleattorney.com
7 Ian Leitheiser Half Fast Velo
8 Dan Quirk Veloce/Felt
9 Tim Butler River City Bicycles
10 Tre Hendricks Disco Velo
11 Michael Jones Disco Velo
12 Jeffrey Bannink Bike Gallery
13 Todd Stewart
14 Jim Juenger Sunnyside Sports
15 Doug Evans bicycleattorney.com
16 Ken Benderly bicycleattorney.com
17 Christian Doabler Midtown Direct Racing
18 David Engstrom
19 William Goritski
20 Scott Bradway
21 Bill Crane River City Bicycles
22 Richard Sweet
23 Todd Sexton Guinness Cycling Team
24 William Zale
25 Todd Rosler Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropractic
26 Adam Leahy
27 Aric Rist Half Fast Velo
28 Michael Romasco Capitol Subaru Cycling
29 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
30 Rich Slingsby River City Bicycles
31 Steve Davee Veloce/Felt
32 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo
33 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
34 Erik Voldengen Beaverton Bicycle Club
35 Jim Miller
DNF John Wilson
DNF Tim Coffey Casa Bruno
Single Speed
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Roth Midtown Direct Racing
2 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com
3 Dean Lucas River City Bicycles
4 Richard Sweet Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
5 Tommy Tuite Veloshop
6 Peter Zlatnik Bike Gallery
7 Erik Tonkin Team S&M
8 John Rollert WebCyclery.com
9 Larry Ehmke Los Ciclistas
10 Brian Schultz Los Ciclistas
11 Don Arancibia
12 Chuck Warrington Artisan Family Racing
13 Ben Leonard Vanilla Bicycles/Stumptown Coffee
14 Colin Maher
15 Tad Bamford Veloshop
16 B. Edwin Brown Artisan Family Racing
17 Brad Urban
18 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
19 Tony Pereira Veloshop
20 Scott Ramsey Vanilla Bicycles
21 Jacob Furniss Eddy Merkin
22 Mark Campbell WebCyclery.com
23 Brian Garretson Veloshop
24 Eric Tsai Bike Gallery
25 Matt Karre River City Bicycles
26 Charlie Wicker b.i.k.e./Cyclisme
27 Tony Tapay River City Bicycles
28 Jens Schrader Ahearne Cycles
29 Eric Cutlip
30 Craig Ruby
31 Jace Ives Collin's Cycle Shop
32 Jackson Wild Veloshop
33 Timothy Mason PDX-FXD
34 Justin Thayer
35 John Dorfer Veloshop
36 Sacha White Gentle Lovers
37 Geoff Raynak Half Fast Velo
38 John Climaldi Bacchetta
39 Robert Stout River City Bicycles
40 Adam Winton Endless bikes
41 William Hotland Artisan Family Racing
42 Chris Cook Team Oregon/River City Bicycles
43 Andrew Fiore
44 David Bisers
45 Bruce Cannon Artisan Family Racing
46 Peter Lines
47 Harold Klein
48 Chauncey Curl Team Rubicon
49 Clark Ritchie Half Fast Velo
50 Quin Thompson
51 Joshua Hanselmen 343 Racing
52 Nathan Frechen
53 Brian List EWEB Windpower
54 Marcus Swanson Half Fast Velo
55 Martin Bartholomew
56 Clint Culpepper Team Beer
57 Drew Kinney Team Me
58 Jeremy Burlingame Tireless Velo
59 Isaac Harris Veloshop
60 Ken Pace
61 Tim Anderson
62 Mark Ontiveris Team Rose City
63 Marjon Walrod River City Bicycles
64 Bryan Reagan
65 Kevin Rock
66 Elisabeth Tutsch Chinook Cycling Club
67 Ben Leonard Vanilla Bicycles/Stumptown Coffee
68 Eric Hansen
69 Robert Mccarthy Beaverton Bicycle Club
70 Michael Schnapp
71 John Murphy
72 Kendrick Ike
73 Robert Johnson
74 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
DNF Solomon Woras Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
DNF Justin Iverson cyclopath
DNF Matthew Cardinal Bike Gallery
DNF Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon/River City Bicycles
Sr Men A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carl Decker Giant
2 Molly Cameron Veloshop
3 Erik Tonkin Kona
4 Shannon Skerritt Vanilla Bicycles
5 Adam Mcgrath Team Maxxis
6 Michael Sallashea River City Bicycles
7 Chris Brandt Collin's Cycle Shop
8 Ian Brown
9 Brett Nichols River City Bicycles
10 Matthew Slaven Kona
11 Schmitt Damian Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
12 Chad Swanson
13 Mark Blackwelder Veloshop
14 James Williams Team K&N
15 Jeff Mcnamee
16 Jonathan Smith Team S&M
17 David Pilz Gentle Lovers
18 Evan Plews Capitol Subaru Cycling
19 Sean Kelsey
20 Kevin Hulick Vanilla Bicycles
21 Jeremiah Swanson Team S&M
22 Kelly Ryan Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
23 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports
24 Cary Miller Team S&M
25 Jonathan Myers Team S&M
26 Jeffrey Struck Team S&M
27 Seth Patla Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropractic
28 Ryan Weaver
29 Steven Hunter Veloshop
30 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers
31 Brian Ellin Veloshop
32 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath
33 Doug Wilmes River City Bicycles
34 Shane Fletcher
35 Mike Cleary Midtown Direct Racing
36 Scott Willson Gentle Lovers
37 Timmy Volcano Rebound Sports Performance Lab
38 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers
39 Jon Hansen Sunnyside Sports
40 Jesse Bolling bicycleattorney.com
41 Donald Reeb
42 Brian Andriot Team S&M
43 Joel Wilson Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
44 Ian Eglitis bicycleattorney.com
45 Josh Cooper EWEB Windpower
46 Jed Floding Veloshop
47 Brian Austin bicycleattorney.com
DNF Mark Santurbane ICE
DNF John Walrod
DNF Art O'connor FFKR
DNF Ian Megale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
DNF Andrew Fisher Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
DNF Zach Winter Guinness Cycling Team
DNF Matt Hall IRA Ryan Cycles
Unicycle
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gilbrian Chong
2 Michael Jones
3 Carl Anton
4 Timothy Sparks Fellowship of the Chainring
5 Ira Pansliss NoPoSoLoS
6 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's-OIC
7 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-OIC
Women A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wendy Williams River City Bicycles
2 Rhonda Mazza Team S&M
3 Sue Butler River City Bicycles
4 Dani Dance River City Bicycles
5 Alice Pennington Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
6 Bridgette Stoick
7 Tina Brubaker
8 Kristen Kelsey bicycleattorney.com
9 Melissa Sanborn Wenzel Coaching
10 Shanan Whitlatch Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
11 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles
12 Erin Playman Veloshop
13 Patty Buerkle WebCyclery.com
14 Marila Alvares Bike Gallery
15 Megan Schubel
16 Catherine Humblet
17 Jeanie Bihlmaier Specialized River City Bicycles
18 Megan Farris
DNF Caroline Pagnette
Women B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Savoie Veloshop
2 Kristina Hargie
3 Nicole Alexander
4 Anne Davis
5 Erin Moran
6 Nicole Nestlen
7 Veronica Vega
8 Christine Mackenzie
9 Elizabeth Worley Veloshop
10 Darien Curl Team Rubicon
11 Holly Kotsovos Tireless Velo
12 Rachelle Hobson
13 Alison Paulus
14 Anna Saltonstall Team S&M
15 Beth Chase
16 Camille Hook
17 Laurie Hotovy
18 Stephanie Sullivan
19 Andres Lonas
20 Sabine Patter
21 Kim Mullen
DNF Rachelle Hobson
DNF Catherine Humblet
Women Beg
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erica Mckenzie
2 Samantha Rousculp
3 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte
4 Renee Scott
5 Jennifer Scyweitzer
6 Sarah Reichele
7 Gina Miller Fresh Air Sports
8 Jennifer Caldwell
9 Patty Garland
10 Lisa Wish-anderson
11 Laura Prisbe
12 Ellee Thalheimer
13 Amy Rice Lazy Tarantulas
14 Alyssha Swanson
15 Pam Fairchild
16 Jennifer Bruce
17 Rebecca Bozarth
18 Lana Pressey
19 Ann Goss Tireless Velo
20 Lynne Cueyas
21 Amber Clark
22 Lindsay Kandra
23 Etta Mo
24 Heather Gundersen
25 Janis Mcdonald
26 Elaine Prause
27 Shari Matyal
28 Ariella Odierna
29 Cathleen King
30 Lori Jensen
31 Sonja Rae Williams
32 Kallen Dewey
33 Amanda Walker
34 Darquise Cloutier
35 Kimberly Kaplan
36 Bernadette Estrada
37 Samae Horner
38 Whitney Niemczick
39 Jennafer Herold
DNF Abra Mcnair
DNF Lisa Tauscher Specialized River City Bicycles
DNF Jenny Stangl
Women Jr
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fiona Graham Beaverton Bicycle Club
2 Carina Hahn
3 Ellie Engelen
Women Mst
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Hunter-dillinger
2 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports
3 Julie Wose Sunnyside Sports
4 Karen Goritski Tireless Velo
5 Tracy Norris-yates
6 Kate Lagrand
7 Kristen Dillon Disco Velo
8 Christy Evans
9 Hillary Currier
10 Julie Bestland
11 Ann Leitheiser Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
12 Stephanie Yenne
13 Jan Moss Team Group Health
14 Shari Schanks
15 Virginie Calme
16 Colleen Mcclennahan
17 Connie Vine NoMad Sports Club
18 Melanie Haliburton Specialized River City Bicycles
19 Robin Laughlin Sunnyside Sports
20 Amy Klakulak
21 Lori Miller
22 Alicia Streit
23 Dawn Guildner
24 Debra Krichko
25 Evelyn West Team S&M
26 Catherine Diviney Half Fast Velo
27 Elise Ross Bike Peddler
28 Tacia Miller
29 Jean Kjellstrand
30 Joanne Leyva
31 Pam Reid
32 Vicki Schroeder
33 Renee Pype Team S&M
34 Karen Goritski Tireless Velo
DNF Roxy Cate
DNF Barbara Thiele Team Rose City
DNF Jennifer Erxleben
DNF Renata Hahn