We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Jr Men 14 & under
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Parker Horton
JR Men A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Gann Landshark
Masters 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maurice Torano Hutch's-OIC
2 John Raedeke Team Pistis
3 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
4 Glen Gann Landshark
5 Dave Engstrom Cycle Analysis
6 Richard Fox Landshark
7 Marco Alvarez
DNF Micheal Vose Sim's
Men B 35-49
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Groner Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
2 Noel Welch
3 Bryan Foster Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
4 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
5 Dave Reitz
6 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
7 David Fairbanks
8 Chet Collins Athlete Repair.com
9 Greg Silver
10 Bart Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore
11 Scott Toll Cycle Sport
12 Don Reeser
13 Tim Johnston
14 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis
Men B 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marty Cochran
2 Larry Scott Landshark
3 Jerry Horton
4 David Gustafson
Sr Men A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Riddle Wilderness Trail Bikes
2 Bear Perrin Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
3 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
4 Kevin White Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
5 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
6 Brian Johnson Marty's Cycle & Moore
7 Richard Hogan Cycle Analysis
8 Thom Kneeland Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
9 Spencer Gray Cycle Analysis
SR Men B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 Alex Criss Cycle Sport
3 Bryan Schenone
4 Stephen Staha Cycle Sport
5 Brian Happ
6 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
7 Nathan Hayden
8 Corey Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore
9 Joseph Davis Subculture Racing
SR Women A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Klakulak Cycle Analysis
2 Becca Margulies
Women B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Warner Cycle Sport
2 Kathryn Lapointe Cycle Analysis
3 Kelsey Shantz Team Pistis