We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
JR Men A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Gann Landshark
Jr Men B 14 & under
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Blocher
2 Parker Horton
Jr Men B 18 & under
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Dooley
MASTERS A 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maurice Torano Hutch's-OIC
2 Dave Engstrom Cycle Analysis
3 Micheal Vose Sim's
4 Richard Fox Landshark
5 Don Vizzini
6 Bill Myers
7 Glen Gann Landshark
DNF Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
Men B 35-49
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Nelson
2 Dave Reitz
3 Bryan Foster Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
4 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
5 David Fairbanks
6 Chet Collins Athlete Repair.com
7 Bart Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore
8 Scott Toll Cycle Sport
9 Scott Pierce
10 Cliff Mccann Team Pistis
11 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis
Men B 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Larry Scott Landshark
2 Jerry Horton
3 Karl Jackson
4 David Gustafson
Sr Men A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Riddle Wilderness Trail Bikes
2 Bear Perrin Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
3 Stephen Maluk Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
4 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
5 Thom Kneeland Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
6 Ryan Evans Team Pistis
7 Richard Hogan Cycle Analysis
8 Spencer Gray Cycle Analysis
SR Men B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Criss Cycle Sport
2 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 Micheal Welch Cycle Analysis
5 Stephen Staha Cycle Sport
6 Brian Happ
7 Scott Dunn
8 Corey Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore
9 Joseph Davis Subculture Racing
SR Women A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristi Green Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
2 Amy Klakulak
3 Becca Margulies
4 Heather Welch Cycle Analysis
Women B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lillian Schiavo
2 Kelsey Shontz Team Pistis
3 Kathryn Lapointe Cycle Analysis
4 Tish Harlow Marty's Cycle & Moore
5 Randee Jour