We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Collegiate Men 92 Starters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamey Driscoll University of Vermont
2 Joey Thompson FORT LEWIS COLLEGE
3 Troy Wells FORT LEWIS COLLEGE
4 Ryan Iddings Seattle Pacific University
5 Bjorn Selander University of Wisconsin-River Falls
6 Toby Marzot Dartmouth College Cycling
7 Kurt Refsnider University of CO Boulder
8 Peter Stetina Colorado State University
9 Adam Snyder FORT LEWIS COLLEGE
10 John Stevens Lindsey Wilson College
11 Michael Gallagher Portland State University
12 Kevin Wolfson Dartmouth College Cycling
13 Morgan Schmitt Univ of Washington
14 Mitch Comardo MidWestern State University
15 Corey Carlson University of Northern Colorado
16 Taylor Lane University of New Mexico Lobo Cycling Team
17 Sean Noonan Carleton College
18 Chad Wells FORT LEWIS COLLEGE
19 Brendan Shafer FORT LEWIS COLLEGE
20 Luke Winger Lees-McRae College
21 Mitchell Peterson University of Utah
22 Eric Ransom FORT LEWIS COLLEGE
23 Derek Laan Purdue University Cycling Club
24 Scott Jackson Lees-McRae College
25 Duncan Mcgovern Whitman College
26 David Fleischhauer Western Washington University
27 Braden Kappius Colorado School of Mines
28 Kip Spaude Midwestern State University
29 Dan Dombroski University of CO Boulder
30 Ryan Kelly UNH Cycling
31 Joshua Lipka UNH Cycling
32 Danny Marquardt Lees-McRae College
33 Aaron Bradford Lees-McRae College
34 Alistair Sponsel Princeton University
35 Chris Consorto Lees-McRae College
36 Michael Rigby Appalachian State University
37 Ryan Gamm Miami University of Ohio
38 Jesse Dekrey FORT LEWIS COLLEGE
39 Wes Shirey Lees-McRae College
40 J Gabriel Lloyd Columbia Cycling Team
41 Kyle Mcgilvray WWU Cycling
42 Jamie Pair Georgia State University
43 Weston Pope Lindsey Wilson College
44 Tim Cooke University of Massachusetts
45 Colin H. Murphy Boston University
46 Eric Edlund MIT Cycling
47 Mark Vareschi Rutgers University Cycling Team
48 Jason Sears MIT Cycling
49 Chris Worden University of Vermont
50 Benjamin Showman USMA
51 Bill Street University of Wisconsin-Sheboygan
52 Chris Pickett Georgetown University Cycling Team
53 Stephen De lisle University of Virginia
54 David Goodwin Virginia Tech
55 Robert Jones University of Oregon
56 Jeremy Furman Florida State University
57 Paul Davis Lees-McRae College
58 T.g. Taylor Colorado State University
59 Chris Pickerell Lees-McRae College
60 Cimarron Wortham MIT Cycling
61 Nathaniel Campbell Brandeis University Cycling
62 Timothy Halliday Colorado State University Rams Cycling
63 Dan Seaton UNH Cycling
64 Caley Fretz Colorado State University
65 Collin Sad UNH Cycling
66 Charles Florek Rutgers University Cycling Team
67 Jay Nossen Rutgers University Cycling Team
68 Alexander Krienke USMA
69 Greg Gibson Lindsey Wilson College
70 Adam Jones University of Georgia
71 Ryan Fisher University of Florida
72 Austen Thelen Michigan State
73 Matt Jones Purdue University Cycling Club
74 Drew Szeliga UNH Cycling
75 Steve Pingree USMA
76 Jeff Lukach UNH Cycling
77 Shaun Pothin USMA
78 Greg Christian Michigan State
79 Nick Loomis MIT Cycling
80 Andy Glaser Rutgers University Cycling Team
81 Nathan Miller UNH Cycling
82 Kyle Carroll Rutgers University Cycling Team
Men B 35+ 196 Starters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Park Solar Eclipse
2 Brian Conant TrainingBible
3 Paul Curley GEARWORKS/SPINARTS
4 John Mosher Bicycle Link/MBRC
5 Matthew Myette Cyclonauts Racers
6 Brian Halusan Alan Factory
7 Bill Marshall Team X Cycling
8 Sean Capizzo Caster's/Majik Coffee p/b Apex Tech Group
9 Troy Krause Slimenundgrossen/Trek of KC
10 Brett Batchelder
11 Craig Hilton Red Rocks Velo
12 John Mckenna East Coasters
13 Dag Selander Alan Factory
14 Charles Morris Celo Pacific
15 Paul Lynch bicyclelink/mbrc
16 Craig Fowler Alki-Rubicon
17 Daniel Brill Team Beacon
18 N. Johan Anestad Evolution Racing
19 Jamie Pelletier NCC/Bikereg.com
20 Chris Nystrom C3/ADG/Joe's Bike Shop
21 Chad Christian Solar Eclipse
22 Michael Birner All American Bicycle Center
23 Matt Opperman Pro Peloton Racing
24 Christopher Burke Providence Velo
25 Kenny Shardlow Bikebarnracing.com
26 Chris Dimmick Team Turin
27 Wade Summers Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp
28 Roger Masse All American Bicycle Club
29 Matthew Domnarski Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.
30 John Meehan Iowa City Cycling Club
31 Paul Nyberg Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.
32 Timothy Hopkin Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
33 Robert Kramer Alan Factory Team
34 Steven Morse BIKEMAN.COM
35 Mark Dontigny Central Penn Racing
36 Geoffrey Sullivan Eastern Bloc Cycling Club
37 Paul Novotasky jr. Pig Iron Sports
38 Jamie Kilcoyne GS Ciao
39 Travis Lukens Red Rocks Velo
40 Jeff Hane FWR/Wrong Way
41 Coley Bryan harborside cycle
42 Brian Rutter RB's Bait Shop
43 Roger Goulart Scottee's Westport Bicycle
44 Brent Evans color me safe racing
45 Joe Sullivan Red Rocks Velo
46 Nate Simms NAV/Classbook.com
47 Kevin Horvath Tri-Power
48 Scott Martin Scottee's Westport Bicycle
49 Paul Schoening Alan Factory Team
50 Trevor Williams Guy's Bicycle Racing
51 Gary Aspnes Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.
52 Mike Rowell NEBC
53 Paul Walsh SKYLANDS CYCLING\Sussex Bike
54 Joe Cruz North Atlantic Velo / Soul Cycles
55 Keith Button noreast cycling
56 Todd Braswell
57 Wade Hess Team Beacon
58 Chris Facas Westwood Velo/Trade Manage Capitol
59 Timothy Mather Pig Iron Sports
60 Rudy Sroka Team Lake Effect
61 John Buser putney/westhill
62 Steve Witkus Blackstone Valley Velo/thepeloton.net
63 Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel Secret Henrys Team
64 Wayne Scott The Secret Henrys Team
65 Paule Bates Roaring Mouse Cycles
66 David Yu Greenblatt Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
67 Wayne Cunningham NEBC/Cycle Loft
68 John Munhall Meredith Group-GPOA/Giant
69 Anthony Pace Eastern Bloc Cycling Club
70 Michael Pedeson Urthel
71 Scott Paine Northatlantic Velo
72 Mike Connair Henry's Bikes
73 Matt Jordan Trailhead Cyclery
74 Anthony Parent Anthem Blue Cross & Blue Shield - CCCC
75 Jimbo Smart Atomic Race Team
76 Jeffrey Craft Bike Authority
77 Paul Incognito Secret Henry's Team
78 Jamie Ryan-white KHSnm.com Cycling Team
79 Eric Wemhoff NEBC/Cycle Loft
80 Jeffrey Kellogg North Atlantic Velo / Mercury Web Design
81 Kevin Chichlowski bikebarnracing.com
82 David Baxter Casters/Majik Coffee p/b Apex Technology
83 David Bell
84 Brett Davis Snakebite Racing
85 Doug Karet
86 Joel Moats MBM
87 Mark Kimmerle Alan Factory Team
88 Richard Brown NorEast Cycling
89 Jeff Johnson Bennington Cycle Club
90 James Furman Skylands Cycling
91 Peter Baiamonte Brooklyn Velo Force
92 Rick Toler Kreitler Rollers
93 Chip Sovek Potomac Velo Club
94 Jim Burke NEBC/CycleLoft
95 Thierry Blanchet North Atlantic Velo
96 William Marut October Lake Effect
97 Dan Meyer
98 Mark Robson nerac/ OutdoorLights.com
99 Christopher Smith
100 Bill Doonan NEBC/Cycleloft
101 David Troop First State Velo Sport
102 Jack Madden the HUB
103 Sean Langford CCB/Volkswagen
104 Zachary Wills Alan factory Team
105 Carl Boni Twin Peaks Racing
106 Gary Oliveira Flying Rhino Cycling Club
107 Kevin Young Minuteman Road Club
108 Charles Bourdages
109 Bob Prieto Hills Scientific
110 Werner Freymann Easy Riders/Cedar Bike
111 Geoff Williams Providence Velo
112 Stephen Jablonski Hup United
113 Jay Downs FORT Factory Team
114 Eric Carlson East Coasters
115 Kevin Breckenmaker Yellow Breeches Racing
116 J Craig Roth Harris Cyclery/Igleheart
117 Robert Wuebker
118 Jorge Hernandez Minuteman Road Club
119 Kenneth Hamel AFD/OSVC
120 Robert Bauer Minuteman road Club
121 Gary Musgrove bikebarnracing.com
122 Tim Bowman Trophy Bikes
123 Robert Davenport
124 James Turner Team IPRO
125 Jeff Anderson HPC/List
126 Jeffrey Maclean BOB
127 Todd Crisafulli North Atlantic Velo/Pedros
128 Todd Peterson Bulldogs
129 Jay Mongillo CCC / Keltic Construction
130 Michael Hamlet Minuteman Road Club
131 Michael Vanrandwyk Nun
132 Er Brown
133 Paul Jr. Crowley MBRCBicyclelink
134 Chris Thaler Evolution Racing
135 Matthew Marchal Richmond Ciclismo
136 Terry Keele Team Oregon
137 Jeff Guy FORT Factory Team
138 Michael C Sheahan Team Cape Cod/Pedro's/Wheelworks
139 Michael Cook Minuteman Road Club
140 Fafar Bayat Sotheby's/Strictly Bicycles
141 Dwayne L Tri-Cities Road Club
142 James Hoard
143 Mark Shenstone chris cookies/swan cycles
144 Mitch White ICE/Rocky Mtn Surgery
145 Rick Adams SnakeBite Racing
146 Art Baril Minuteman Road Club
147 Arnold T. Kalmbach Bicycle Link /Mass Bay Road Club
148 Gene Katapski
149 Greg Hoffman Bike Doctor/Cannondale
150 Christopher Stine Cedar Bike
151 Nunzo Dibiasi Yellow Breeches Racing
152 Lawrence King Providence Velo
153 Michael Whitfield NHCC/Team NH
154 Paul Braise Peleton Bike
155 Paul Debitetto Boston Triathlon Team
156 John Torrey cyclonauts
157 David Singleton Mystic Velo Club
158 Matthew Juros ECV
159 Patrick Leonard Evolution Racing
160 Kallatch Bike Doctor/Cannondale
Men B u35 172 Starters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Tokarski Team hotel san jose/redbudsports.com
2 Brendan Cornett Mechanical Services/Cyclemania
3 Nathaniel Ward Joe's Garage/Reynolds Composites
4 Damien Colfer Mechanical Services/Cycle Mania
5 John Peterson Bikebarn
6 Chad Cheeney durango cyclery
7 Gary Douville NEBC/Cycle Loft
8 Andrew Boone TNMracing.net / Token Products
9 Joseph Brenner Red Rocks Velo
10 Evan Ellicott DCMTB/City Bikes
11 Matthew Ferrari Mt Nittany Wheelworks
12 Peter Smith Essex County Velo
13 Hunter Pronovost Anthem Blue Cross & Blue Shield - CCCC
14 Pierre Vanden borre Hup United
15 Marc Bavineau Essex County Velo
16 Gregory Lindstrom Hunt Valley Bicycles/Marathon Roofing
17 Andrew Crooks NYC Velo
18 Jeremy Dunn Harris Cyclery/Igleheart Frames
19 Talbott Ingram Harborside Cycle
20 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles
21 Matthew Purdy North Atlantic Velo
22 Brian Keegan Nor East/Alternative Wheels
23 Dale Krantz Stage 1
24 Ethan Townsend First State Velo Sport
25 Conal Groom
26 Marcus Moran Team Louisville
27 Michael Seek Pabst Blue Ribbon / Human Zoom
28 Bill Cowan KHSnm.com Junior Cycling Team
29 Leo Patnode Team Harborside Cycle
30 James Newton Nerac.com / International Bike Centers
31 Jeff Campbell team solar eclipse
32 Scott Rosenthal Hup United
33 Robert Poole Bikebarnracing.com
34 C Todd Lombardo Team International Bike/NERAC
35 Ronnie Steers Gamache Cyclery
36 Thaddeus Neil MBWC/Team 14 Productions
37 Christopher Bagg Putney Bicycle Club
38 Matt Budd
39 Greg Burbidge CLAREMONT CYCLE DEPOT
40 Shane Mulrooney Velo Europa Cyfac
41 Kenny Ambach Cyclonauts Racers
42 Nick Tinsler Darkhorse - Smitty's Cyclery
43 Thom Parsons Independent fabrication
44 Jeremy Gardner Michelin
45 Nick Fischer Freddie Fu Cycling Team
46 Frank Zgoda Sotheby's/Strictly Bicycles
47 Peter Ozolins Colavita Racing
48 Kyle Murphy The Bike Lane
49 C. Greg Robidoux Team International Bike/Nerac
50 Michael Hosang TRIPOWER
51 Roy Van cleef NEBC/Cycleloft
52 Kevin Koen Team Bikelane
53 Eric Linder HUNT VALLEY BICYCLES/ MARATHON ROOFING
54 Sean O'rourke Token Products/TNMracing.net
55 Jesse Perreault Salem Cycles/Comprehensive Training
56 Geoffrey Bergmark Team Army/SpokePost
57 Willem Heydendael NAV/Classbooks.com/Pedros
58 Jacob Morrison Silver city cycling
59 Matthew Fox Veloshop
60 Adam Szczepanski Wissahickon
61 Shane Kramer Team Placid Planet
62 Joel Biederman Cyclonauts Racers
63 Kevin Cummisford Boston Road Club
64 Colin H. Murphy Essex County Velo
65 Ethan Parsons NCC/BikeReg.com
66 Patrick Bradley Team Beacon
67 Matthew Knight NEBC Cycle Loft
68 Garett Burke
69 Cary Fridrich !HUP HUP UNITED!
70 Charlie Rey kreb cycle
71 Jim Wirtanen Harris Cyclery/Igleheart Frames
72 Tyson Parody NCC/BikeReg.com
73 Dameon Shanks TIAA-CREF/Clif Bar
74 Jason Gulbinas NEBC
75 Nate Seymour Potomac Velo Club
76 Erik Osborn BIKEMAN.COM
77 Martin Mckeon Guys Racing
78 William Palm Cox Communications Cycling Team
79 Ben Corbalis union velo
80 Cort Cramer CCV
81 Geoff Pendry Inland Construction/BTD
82 Chris Harshman ABRT/Team Snow Valley
83 Glenn Cook Annies Homegrown
84 Mike Bennett Team International Bike/NERAC
85 Russell Kelly CRCA/Sakonnet Technology
86 Corey Masson TNMracing.net
87 Mark Romanovsky HVVC/Dutchess Cars
88 Alec Riendeau Mystic Velo
89 Scott Brooks NEBC/Cycle Loft
90 Colt Mcelwaine NERD Cycling
91 Eric Silva Quad Cycles
92 Matthew Donahue DCMTB/City Bikes
93 Joshua Whitmore Hearns Cycling & Fitness
94 John Berlinger Putney Bicycle Club
95 John Gibbons
96 Christian Eager QuadCycles/Arlington Bicycle Club
97 Patrick Clifford county kerry
98 Michael Browne
99 David Chiu NEBC/CycleLoft
100 Scott Sullivan Straight to hell and back Cross
101 Christopher Bailey Boston Road Club
102 Mark Schow Bikebarnracing.com
103 Thomas Buttner Verge Sport/Test Pilot
104 Keith Berkoben Phoben.com
105 Michael Meuse team harborside cycle
106 Matt Bell Darkhorse Racing
107 Keith Reynolds NEBC/Cycle Loft
108 Sam Dodge Stage 1 Fusion THINK Cannondale
109 Brian Medeiros Scottee's Westport Bicycle
110 John Wilde Harvard U Cycling
111 Jonathan Packer AFD / Ocean State Velo Club
112 Michael Scardaville DCMTB/City Bikes
113 Dennis Claire Toshiba/Big Wheel
114 Justin Ziemba Team International Bike/NERAC
115 Josef Brandauer Team International Bike/NERAC
116 Dan Tille I Pro
117 Joseph Hughes SLF
118 Leyton Murray Deno's Wonder Wheel
119 Oscar Jimenez NEBC/Cycleloft
120 Joey Solomon Stage 1 / Cannondale
121 Greg Martin Independent Fabrication
122 Kyle Wingler savage hill
123 Matt Monbouquette SKIRACK
124 Mark Wysocki
125 Kipp Bradford VeloEuropa Cycle Sport
126 Richard Person Minuteman Road Club
127 Tony Wagner UW-Sheboygan Cycling
128 Todd Pilger NM Velosport
129 Eric Schillinger NYCROSS.com/CBRC/Federal Stafford Loans
130 Sheldon Miller No-C.A.R.S.
131 Syd Lea TEAM FUJI
132 Yasushi Katsumi HUPUNITED
133 Chad Casselman CRCA
134 Brendan Hanrahan Providence Velo Club
135 Matt Montross GMBC
136 Kenneth Spellman SCOTTEE'S WESTPORT BICYCLE
137 Stephen Sontag
138 Alexander Vaivars ECV
139 James Dutko Capital Bicycle Racing Club (CBRC)
140 Brad Paquin Stage 1
141 Alexander Parachini Paramount Bicycle Repair
142 Judd Walencikowski
143 Matthew Howey SpokePost.com Cycling
144 Christophe Jammet CRCA
145 John Hirsch BLock Island Sport Shop
146 James Leone CBRC
147 Martin Wright HarrisCyclery/Igleheart
Men's California Giant Strawberry Cup
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Johnson Cannondale/cyclocrossworld.com
2 Mark Mccormack Clif Bar
3 Jonathan Baker Harshman Wealth Management / Primus Mootry
4 Ben Jacques-maynes cyclocrossworld.com/SRAM
5 Ryan Trebon Kona
6 Adam Myerson Nerac-OutdoorLights.com Pro Cycling
7 Erik Tonkin Kona
8 Tristan Schouten Trek/VW/Michelin
9 Steve Tilford Verge/Shimano
10 Taylor Carrington Turin - Powerbar
11 Molly Cameron Vanilla bicycles!
12 Matthew Kraus Alan Factory Team
13 Brent Prenzlow Celo Pacific/Salsa
14 Mathieu Toulouse Team Maxxis Cyclocross
15 Todd Hoefer Cal Giant/Specialized
16 Bryan Fawley Wheels In Motion/Giant
17 Nicholas Weighall Alan Factory Cyclocross Team
18 Matt White FiordiFrutta
19 Josh Snead HRS-Rock Lobster
20 Henry Kramer Cal Giant/Specialized
21 Daniel Coady NCC / BikeReg.com
22 Ian Brown River City/Tonicfab.com
23 Justin Robinson California Giant Strawberries/Specialized
24 Nathan Rice Big Shark Racing/Ridley
25 Chance Noble California Giant Strawberries/Specialized
26 Mark Kutney Van Dessel Factory Team
27 Luke Keough
28 Mark Gunsalus BikeBarnRacing.com
29 Andrew Wulfkuhle ADG/Joe's Bike Shop/C3
30 Mark Noble California Raisins Masters Cycling Team
31 Sam Morse Bicycle Link/MBRC
32 John Behrens Celo Pacific/ProBikeSupport.com
33 Kevin Hines Gear Works / Spin Arts
34 Anthony Wilhelm Trek/ VW midwest MRRC
35 Ethan Gilmour K2 Bike - Okemo - Coyote Hill
36 Daniel Summerhill TIAA-CREF/CLIF BAR
37 Todd Cassan NYC Velo
38 Shawn Harshman Harshman Wealth / Primus Mootry
39 Kyle Jacobson Team Beans and Barley
40 Scott Carlile Sunnyside Sports
41 Kurt Refsnider All9Yards.com Cylcing Team
42 Justin Lindine Windham Mountain Outfitters
43 Gary Hanson Amgen
44 Daniel Neyens Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
45 Matthew Wyatt SRAM/Carolina Fats
46 Adam Sullivan Caster's Majik Coffee p/b Apex Tech Group
47 Michael Bernard Spinarts/Gearworks
48 Alistair Sponsel Colavita Racing
49 Bradford Perley Trek/Cape Able
50 Paul Hernandez Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling
Women B 62 Starters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coryn Rivera Major Motion
2 Marjan Huizing DC Velo/Martens Volvo
3 Linnea Koons
4 Shawnee Brenner Red Rocks Velo
5 Megan Faris River City Bicyles
6 Jessica Singerman Bike Line / Twin 6
7 Jessica Ingram Essex County Velo
8 Rebecca Menke Team International Bike/NERAC
9 Beverly Chaney Roaring Mouse Cycles
10 Kristal Boni Twin Peaks Racing
11 Susan Maclean Gear Works/Spin Arts Cycling Team
12 Alexandra Jospe International Bicycle
13 Anna Barensfeld Cornell Cycling
14 Hannah Kirshner the Hub
15 Emily Smith HUP United
16 Elizabeth White NEBC/Cycleloft
17 Mary Lynn Wikar FTS/DAVE'S BIKES
18 Tammy Meehan
19 Colleen Flaherty FTS/Dave's Bike Shop
20 Deb Whitmore Prestige Subaru
21 Kristen Bowers Atomic Race Team
22 Julie Sroka Team Lake Effect Racing
23 Jessica Hayes-conroy
24 Susan Prieto Hills Scientific
25 Krista Schultz Hunt Valley Bicycles/ Marathon roofing
26 Jennifer Rhodes Team International Bike/NERAC
27 Rozanne Puleo Team LUNA Chix
28 Stephanie Swinerton Cheerwine
29 Tracy Lea TEAM FUJI
30 Karen Tourian Guy's Racing
31 Kristen Osborn Colorado State University
32 Melissa Smith Team International Bike/NERAC/ Univ. of NH
33 Cathy Rowell NEBC/Cycleloft
34 Keli Roberts Nutrafig/Redline
35 Heidi Wakeman Team Harborside Cycle
36 Kate Scheider Williams College/North Atlantic Velo
37 Jenny Ives CBRC
38 Erin Duggan Anthem Blue Cross & Blue Shield - CCCC (road)/Velo
39 Kerry Combs Independent Fabrication
40 Liz Seward CRCA/Bicycle Workshop
41 Beth Ross CPT-Colnago
42 Bess Arendall Unattached
43 Teri Carilli NEBC/Cycle Loft
44 Cerelia Pleva CRCA/Radical Media
45 Natalia Gardiol MIT/Lemon Sqeezer Cycling
46 Nina Santiago High Gear
47 Rebecca Zanconato HUP United
48 Trish Albert OTR Cycling/Strenflex
49 Kelly Tanzey
50 Hannah Sarnow Team International Bike/NERAC
51 Kathleen Fite Charm City Cycling, LLC
52 Marisa Peacock Potomac Velo Club
53 Elaine Debitetto Boston Triathlon
54 Lori Jansen Mystic Velo
55 Clarissa Freeman KHSnm.com
56 Julie Lockhart NEBC/Cycle Loft
Women Elite 69 Starters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Compton Spike Professional/Primus Mootry
2 Georgia Gould Luna Women's MTB Team
3 Kerry Barnholt Tokyo Joes / Maxxis
4 Deidre Winfield Velo Bella-Kona
5 Ann Knapp KONA
6 Rhonda Mazza Team S&M/Vanilla Bicycles
7 Christine Vardaros Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam
8 Shelley Olds HRS/Rock Lobster
9 Mandy Lozano Cheerwine Cycling
10 Wendy Williams River City Bicycles
11 Melissa Thomas Team Maxxis
12 Sue Butler River City Bicycles
13 Rebecca Wellons Gearworks/Spin Arts Cycling
14 Maureen Bruno roy Independent Fabrication/Wheelworks
15 Kristi Berg Team Group Health
16 Sarah Kerlin Velo Bella - Kona
17 Anna Milkowski Velo Bella-Kona
18 Megan Monroe Sports Garage-BMC
19 Melanie Swartz Velo Bella - Kona
20 Josie Jacques-maynes California Giant Strawberries/Specialized
21 Amy Wallace RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - REX CHIU
22 Brigette Stoick River City Bicycles
23 Erin Kassoy Velo Bella-Kona
24 Cris Rothfuss NEBC/Cycle Loft
25 Linda Sone Hollywood Racing/Silver Cycling
26 Catherine Walberg Team Kenda Tire
27 Sami Fournier, Organic Athlete/Sunnyside Sports
28 Jennifer Tilley Velo Bella/Kona
29 Cara Mccauley Cheerwine Cycling
30 Dorothy Wong Figueroa Farms-Redline-MS Society (TeamRedFig.com)
31 Erica Yozell FORT Factory Team
32 Rachel Steele Saturn of Toledo/Shell
33 Lauren Costantini Sycip Racing
34 Catherine Johnson Pro Peloton Racing
35 Anne Schwartz Flying Rhino Cycling Club
36 Jennifer Gersbach Tokyo Joe's
37 Marci Titus hall DeSalvo Custom Cycles
38 Kathy Sarvary Gearworks/Spin Arts Cycling Team
39 Kim Blodgett International Bicycle Center
40 Sara Cushman Gear Works/Spin Arts
41 Megan Elliott Specialized
42 Beth Mason C3/ADG/Joe's
43 Pamela Hinton Columbia Bike Club
44 Melody Chase NHCC, Rhino Bike Works
45 Alicia Hamblen RGM WATCHES-RICHARD SACHS-REX CHIU
46 Kim Sawyer travelgirl Magazine
47 Kristine Church Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon
48 Lisa Most Wissahickon
49 Bryna Nestor North Atlantic Velo
50 Heidi Von teitenberg C3/ADG/Joe's
51 Callie Gordon Velo Bella-Kona
52 Valerie Dumond Blue Sky Velo
53 Alie Kenzer Team International Bike/NERAC
54 Catherine Dudley Putney/West Hill
55 Betsy Shogren FORT Factory Team
56 Linda Cooper Great Plains Cycling Club
57 Tela Crane Sonic U23
58 Kathryne Carr
59 Samantha Schneider ENDEAVOUR
60 Monique Hein Lees-McRae college
61 Jessica Hill Trails End Cycling Co
62 Amy Dombroski Excel Sports
63 Katie Monahan Blue Sky Cycles