We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Cub Juniors
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Hudlin FTS Racing
2 Jimmy Mucci FTS/Dave's Bike Shop
3 Thomas Mcguiness
4 Aaron House
5 Joeseph Toth CBRC
6 Seth Miller
7 Julia Slyer Sky High Adventures
Juniors U19
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seamus Powell Windham Mt. Outfitters
2 Spencer Pero
Masters 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Stotz Gearworks?Spinarts
2 Scott Wade Putney/Westhill
3 Chris Borrello Gearworks?Spinarts
4 Jason Clark CBRC
5 Thomas Butler CCB/Volkswagon
6 Todd Bowden CVC Vernon cycle
7 Mike Spangenberg MRCA
8 Cliff Summers CBRC
9 Doug Aspinwall Joe's Garage/Reynolds Composites
10 Kent Webster Putney/Westhill
11 Michael Tucker BCA/VOMax
12 Nick Suozzo TVC
13 Michael Sheehan GMBC/Catamount
14 John Baker Putney/Westhill
15 Eric Juzysta CBRC
16 Robert Dadekian CBRC
17 Joeseph Lellman NCC/Bikereg.com
18 John Witmer GMBC/Catamount
19 David Mark
20 John Bache
21 Dave Beals CBRC
22 Micheal Schmidt
23 Don Rice CCB/Volkswagen
24 Tim Leonard
25 John Jansen
26 Steve Tragay
27 John Shea
28 Clive Woakes
29 Art Godeke CBRC
30 Matt Daly
31 Jim Merrifield BCA/VOmax
Mens A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Ward Joe's Garage/Reynolds Composites
2 Jeffrey Leake FTS/Dave's Bike Shop
3 Jamie Belchak North Atlantic Velo
4 Jon Rowe North Atlantic Velo
5 Matthew Purdy North Atlantic Velo
6 Jim Grasso North Atlantic Velo
Mens B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miro Koulnis NCC / BikeReg.com
2 Tom Despart CBRC
3 Scott Wade
4 Jeffrey Johnson
5 Christopher Delisle CBRC
6 James Grasso NAV
7 Daniel Owen
8 Nate Simms NAV/Classbook.com
9 Mike Spamenberg MCRA
10 Eric Schillinger NYCROSS.com/CBRC
11 Patrick Clifford
12 Art Daytko
13 Brian Walak FTS/Dave's Bike shop
14 Wiley Mosley Im Pretty
15 Todd Crissafulli NAV/Pedros
16 Tim Payne
17 Sean Mccarthy
18 Danny Goodwin NYCROSS.com
19 Robert Wuebker
20 James Dutko
21 Mark Robson Team Bike Alley
22 James Leone CBRC
23 David Drumm FTS/Dave's Bike shop
24 Jason Selwitz Pedros Adirondack Riders
Mens C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyson Parody NCC / Bikereg.com
2 Danny Goodwin NYCROSS.com
3 Rob Gray
4 Gene Primomo
5 Steve Tregay NIT
6 Geoffrey House Housatonic Wheelmen
7 Kevin Delaney FTS/Dave's Bike Shop
8 Michael Kilmkewitz
9 Randy Swift Blue Sky
10 Richard Teal
11 John Slyer Sky High Adventures
12 Bradford Herder BCA
13 Daniel Hart
14 Tim George NAV/Pedros
15 Alan Blond Fitness coach
16 Mike Morrett
17 Walter Butler
18 Matt Monbouquette SKIRACK
Womens A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robin Shea East End/Kreb Cycle
2 Jenny Ives CBRC
3 Colleen Flaherty FTS/Dave's Bike Shop
4 Kristen Jeppeson Putney/Westhill
Womens C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jess Hayes-conroy