We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
B Masters and 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Perren Breakaway
2 Paul Incognito Secret Henry's Team
3 Raymond Zeimet Premier Bank/Cycle Sports
4 Gordon Davies NCVC / Inova Health System
5 Joseph Manacchio MLC BiKyle
6 Tim Bowman Trophy Bikes
7 Dennis Smith Club-Secret Henry's Team
8 Joseph Wentzell Breakaway
9 David Troop First State Velo Sport
10 James Ambagis FORT factory team
11 Chris Thaler Evolution Racing
12 Bob Jaggard Action Wheels
13 Daniel Hoover Breakaway
14 R. Michael Williams Wilmington Velocity
15 Gerhardt Herbert Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon
16 Nunzio Dibiasi Yellow Breeches Racing
17 Charles Wahl Evolution Racing
18 Joe Mulligan Team Bikery
19 Richard Miller QCW/Breakaway racing
20 Andrew Mcdermott Secret Henrys|Spot |Twin6
21 Robert Sands Evolution Racing
22 Bob Perna beans bikes
23 Tom Grim ERA Cycling
24 Gustavo Sanchez Evolution Racing
25 Harry Langdon Guys Racing
26 Patrick Leonard Evolution Racing
27 Eric Krone Guy's Racing
28 Joe Saling Team Somerset Van Dessel
29 Gary Kelley South Mountain Velo Club
30 Karl Dittebrandt kissena cycling club
B Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Ferrari Mt Nittany Wheelworks
2 Adam Szczepanski Wissahickon
3 Chad Totaro Team Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon
4 Matt Budd Budd Bikes
5 Roger Foco Skylands Cycling
6 Gregory Lindstrom Hunt Valley Bicycles/Marathon Roofing
7 Chris Mayhew wissahickon
8 Erik Leaver NCVC/Inova Health System
9 Todd Hesel Hunt Valley Bicycles / Marathon Roofing
10 Daniel Brill Team Beacon
11 Marc Vettori FORT Factory Team
12 Ethan Townsend First State Velo Sport
13 Brian Wolff
14 Nick Bax Hot Tubes
15 John Hostetter iii C3/ADG/Joe's
16 Robert Campbell NCVC/Inova Health System
17 Morgan Gerlak C3/ADG/Joe's
18 Chris Harshman ABRT/Team Snow Valley
19 Eric Linder HUNT VALLEY BICYCLES/ MARATHON ROOFING
20 Ray Ignosh Gotham Cyclists
21 Miles Smith C3/ADG/joe's
22 Frank Zgoda Sotheby's/Strictly Bicycles
23 Chris Nystrom C3/ADG/Joe's Bike Shop
24 Wade Hess Team Beacon
25 Seth Brown High Road Cycles
26 Eric Morgan Wissahickon
27 Bruce Freehoff Team Beacon
28 Luke Sauder Hunt Valley Bicycle/Marathon Roofing
29 Paul Walsh SKYLANDS CYCLING\Sussex Bike
30 Bob Goldman Wissahickon/UPenn
31 Charles Florek Rutgers University Cycling Team
32 Jeremy Dunn Harris Cycelry
33 Rob Collins Collins Pediatric Dentistry
34 Don Yungher Rutgers University Cycling Team
35 Mike O hara LSV/Kelly Benefit Strategies
36 Gary S. Keblish Cycle-Smart, Inc.
37 Erik Kristiansen Skylands Cycling
38 Mark Vareschi Rutgers University Cycling Team
39 Werner Freymann Psycho Speeders
40 Jim Mudd Hunt Valley Bicycles/Marathon Roofing
41 Michael Lynch Team Beacon
42 Matt Bergerson REI/Novara
43 Jay Nossen Rutgers University Cycling Team
44 Zac Felpel Red Rose Rockets
45 Brian Burgess Team Beacon
46 Richard Bilson Evolution Racing
47 Robert Wolff
48 Eben Weiss GS Gotham
49 Carl Masleag Montclair
50 Mark Kilgore hunt valley bicycles
51 Jeff Shumaker Philly Ciclisimo
52 Patrick Bradley Team Beacon
53 Matthew Kelly
54 James Furman Skylands Cycling
55 Bernard Mcdonald C3/ADG/Joe's
56 Conrad Tufpe Saris/Cycle-Ops
57 David Berson East Coast Velo
58 Leyton Murray Deno's Wonder Wheel
59 Peter Baiamonte Brooklyn Velo Force
B Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Singerman Bike Line / Twin 6
2 Arley Kemmerer Boston Scientific
3 Nikki Thiemann Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
4 Sally Poliwoda Sturdy Girl Cycling
5 Diane Castor ADG-Joe's Bike Shop
6 Pamela Saltzgueber Premier Bank
7 Jill Waggett Watchung Wheelpeople
8 Mary Fetron Mac Beacon Hill
9 Karen Tourian Guy's Racing
10 Laura Csira Trophy Bikes
11 Kim Dubeck Bean's
12 Nina Santiago High Gear
13 Diane Vettori secret henry's team
14 Katherin Schumacher
15 Anne Rock Biketopia
16 Mary Zadnik newell HVB/Marathon Roofing
17 Kathleen Fite Charm City Cycling, LLC
C Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Bradley Team Beacon
2 Todd Schwartz Guys Racing Club
3 Chad Culbertson crc of a
4 Peter Dalkner Philadelphia
5 Brad Clarke Cherry Hill
6 Tim Foley Doylestown
7 John Hunter university of rochester
8 Alex Monte-sano Silver Spring
9 Matthew Neugebauer deep blue
10 Ken Deitch human zoom/pabst blue ribbon
11 Andrew Logiudice SKYLANDS
12 Trevor Shattuck Team BBC
13 Joe Lillibridge LSV/Kelly Benefit Strategies
14 Blake Bedoya Rutgers University Cycling Team
15 Daniel Niedziocha trophy bikes
16 Steven Burke Hunt Valley Bicycles/Marathon Roofing
17 Jason Ferrier Huntsville
18 Edward Chalker Rutgers University Cycling Team
19 Rob May Holitna River Lodge
20 Adam Leman Team Independence/Drexel University
21 James Wilson human zoom/pabst blue ribbon
22 Andy Glaser Rutgers University Cycling Team
23 Andrew Haggerty Velocity Sports/ C.C.E.
24 Charles Gardiner Devon
25 Joseph Manning Avondale
26 Jeffrey Sutherland Team Beacon
27 Tracy Campbell Team Beacon
28 Scott Chew Team Beacon
29 Christopher Vegh Flemington
30 Louis D'amelio Century Road Club of America
31 Mark Fitzwater secret henry's team
32 Tom Slowikowski Hunt Valley Bicycles/Marathon Roofing
33 Matthew Peterson HP Hermes
34 Timothy Mullin Bicycle Therapy
35 Eric Miller Guys Racing Club
36 Barry Young Ocean City
37 Frank J. Schlipf iii Guy's Racing Club
38 Jay Zorn Christiana Care PT+ / FSVS
Elite Masters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Cassan NYC Velo
2 Mike Hebe GPOA-Cannondale
3 Greg Ferguson FORT Factory Team
4 Kristopher Auer ADG/Joe's
5 Ralf Warmuth Highland Park Hermes
6 Robert Campos HVC/Jessies
7 Christopher Long Independent Fabrication/Gotham
8 Eric Schlauch Team Somerset / Van Dessel
9 Gunnar Shogren FORT Factory Team
10 Richard Mihills The Secret Henry's Team
11 Mark Kutney Van Dessel Factory Team
12 Blair Saunders Henry's Bikes
13 John Lux HVB/Marathon Roofing
14 Glenn Turner herman zoom
15 Sean Mealey Hunt Valley Bicycles/Marathon Roofing
16 Kurt Dericks VCC RACE TEAM
17 Jeff Cordisco Capoforma Custom/Cadence
18 Joseph Piccillo Evolution Racing
19 Kirk Reisinger Wissahickon
20 Tim Haitz vicious cycles
21 Andy Gorski Agisko - Viner p/b kinetic-koffee.com
22 N. Johan Anestad Evolution Racing
23 Chris Facas Westwood Velo/Trade Manage Capitol
24 John Stenger Guy's Racing
25 Mark Featherman guys
26 John Miller Guys Bicycles
27 Judd Milne Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
28 Douglass Gray First State Velo Sport
29 Kevin Kielty Skylands Cycling
30 Chris Newell HVB/Marathon Roofing
31 Charles Erndl Human zoom cycling
32 Mike Jancola Alan Factory Team
33 Michael Kirk The Secret Henry's Team
34 Peter Smith premier bank
35 Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel Secret Henry's
36 Kevin Saint clair BiKyle/Main Line Cycling
37 David Lowe Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
38 Charles Chichester CRC OF A
39 Paul Debartolo GS Gotham/TOGA
40 Kelly Cline wissahickon
41 Christopher Weiland E-Caps.com / Highland Park Hermes
42 Bob Piacine Guys Racing Club
43 Mike Connair Henry's Bikes
44 Ed Burgess Hammer Nutrition
45 Karl Kensinger
46 Mike Czupryna First State Velo Sport
47 Trevor Williams Guys
48 Kevin Breckenmaker Yellow Breeches Racing
49 Mark Elsasser Bare Knuckle Brigade
50 Rob Lyon HUNT VALLEY BICYCLES/HVB/MARATHON ROOFING
51 Gary S. Keblish Cycle-Smart, Inc.
52 Peter Baiamonte bvf
53 Drew Guldalian Club Wissahickon
54 Scott Reynolds Guy's Racing
55 Joseph Kenas Guy's Racing
56 Tom Perkins Cyclocrossworld.com
57 Frederick Hughes bike doctor
58 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team
59 Craig Callan Highland Park Hermes
60 Nunzio Dibiasi Yellow Breeches Racing
61 Todd Peterson Bulldogs
62 Richard Bauch Colavita Racing
63 Mark Mccabe 3d
64 Kurt Mikeska Secret Henry's
65 Rolf Windh Guy's Racing
66 Christopher Evans wissahickon
67 Andrew Feehan Kissena cycling club
68 Troy Kimball Westwood Velo
69 John Mcburney unattached
70 Larry Towner Liberty Cycle
71 Mark Urbanowicz Team Somerset
Elite Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tristan Schouten Trek/VW/Michen
2 Davide Frattini Team Colavita / Sutter Home
3 Jonny Sundt
4 Adam Myerson Nerac-OutdoorLights.com Pro Cycling
5 Roger Aspholm Westwood Velo
6 David Wyandt HRS-Rocklobster
7 Matthew Kraus
8 Christopher Jones TARGETRAINING- WilliamsCycling.com
9 Luca Damiani Team FIDIBC VC ARBEDO
10 Weston Schempf FORT Factory Team
11 Ryan Dewald
12 Sean Galegher Hunt Valley Bicycles/Marathon Roofing
13 William Elliston TARGETRAINING/Fuji
14 Zoltan Tisza Rocky Mountain Business Objects
15 John Hanson Nerac/Outdoorlights.com Pro Cycling Team
16 Michael Yozell FORT Factory Team
17 Pierre Roussel Velo Club Chaumontais / Univ of Rochester
18 Stephen Cummings
19 Andrew Wulfkuhle ADG/Joe's Bike Shop/C3
20 Stephan Kincaid Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale
21 Nathan Deibert Holmes Cycling
22 John Mintura hotel san jose
23 John Degele inland construction
24 Joseph Reynolds Wissahickon
25 Peter Rubijono harris cyclery
26 Greg Marini coffee plus inc. com
27 Elliot Mcallister
28 George Menard hunt valley bicycling
29 Chris Newell HVB/Marathon Roofing
30 Erik Mitchell Quaker City Wheelmen
31 Tyler Wren COLAVITA
32 Ryan Leech Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale
Elite Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Deidre Winfield Velo Bella-Kona
2 Melanie Swartz Velo Bella - Kona
3 Mandy Lozano Cheerwine Cycling
4 Anna Milkowski
5 Betsy Shogren FORT Factory Team
6 Heidi Von teitenberg C3/ADG/Joes
7 Erica Yozell FORT Factory Team
8 Lisa Vible C3/ADG/Joe's Bike Shop
9 Lisa Most Wissahickon
10 Beth Mason C3/ADG/Joe's
11 Lynda Maldonado Human Zoom
12 Kristine Church Human Zoom
13 Jennifer Bodine Artemis/GWU
14 Tammy Ebersole Evolution Racing
U19 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Kristiansen Skylands Cycling
2 Cam Mancusa ACT
3 Matthew Spinks Skylands Cycling
4 Tyler Brown Bike Line/LWA
5 Dag Anderson Somerset