BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Juniors 9-18 Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lincoln Scheer FUNK-E-BREEZE
1 Arlo Wohlgenant FUNK-E-BREEZE
2 Jonathan Costin Teenage FBI
2 Henry Praznowski Teenage FBI
3 Peter Swinand Carlos and Peter
3 Carlos Guzman Carlos and Peter
4 Henry Conaway Midwest Devo
4 Calvin Conaway Midwest Devo
5 Wyatt Stover Stover Bros
5 Finn Stover Stover Bros
6 Alex Tantasook xxxtentation
6 Luke Goldman xxxtentation
7 Andrew Flynn MadFly
7 Mitchell Madland MadFly
8 Juan Gonzalez Sammy's team
8 Pamela Gonzalez Sammy's team
9 Luke Stover Stover Bros
9 Leo Stover Stover Bros
10 Bennett Lindberg B and C
10 Evert Lindberg B and C
11 Aidan Letzel A+ Racing
11 Aiden Riefe A+ Racing
12 Charlotte Bokhof Dirt Ninja's
12 Josh Yoder Dirt Ninja's
13 Jacob Mobley Pony shop
13 Konrad Kosuge Pony shop
14 Kejuan Smith Team no taco
14 Maxwell Montagano Team no taco
15 Jordan Austin A Boy and A Girl
15 Alan Garza A Boy and A Girl
16 Lydia Elbert Killer Crossers
16 Kate Doelman Killer Crossers
17 George Swinand Preparation G Didn't Work So....
17 Eamon Mcintyre Preparation G Didn't Work So....
18 Ella Neurohr Chicago/Kenosha Crew Kutters
18 Mia Scarlato Chicago/Kenosha Crew Kutters
19 Emiliano Arteaga Spartans
19 Sebastian Ocampo Spartans
20 Sadie Scheer I'll Clean My Room Later
20 Ellie Hosey I'll Clean My Room Later
21 Malena Riefe The Pony Girls
21 Ann louise Elbert The Pony Girls
22 Gonzalo Alonzo lopez A&G
22 Alejandro Arellano A&G
23 Noah Neal ONA
23 Owen Neal ONA
24 Josh Yoder JoMax YoChi
24 Max Chilsen JoMax YoChi
25 Francesca Swinand Turtle Flavored Ice Cream
25 Delaney Letzel Turtle Flavored Ice Cream
26 Noah Villarreal Hope we don't crash
26 Tony Lewis Hope we don't crash
27 Grace Praznowski Irrational Exuberance
27 Nicholas Labbe Irrational Exuberance
28 Nico Valentino Mathieu and Wout
28 Henry Elbert Mathieu and Wout
29 Henry Matson Darcy Cycling Team 2
29 Harlan Matson Darcy Cycling Team 2
30 Roland Connelly Blazing Wheels
30 Patrick Doyle Blazing Wheels
31 Lucas Rasmussen Lightning Lukes
31 Luke Metz Lightning Lukes
32 Nathan Mcintyre Potatos
32 Charles Mcintyre Potatos
33 Catherine Hecht ponys
33 Catherine Hecht ponys
34 Elora Brady Wheely Fast
34 Beatrix Gilson Wheely Fast
35 Reece Nowack Nacho and lil chimi ultimate hot sauce
35 Rylan Nowack Nacho and lil chimi ultimate hot sauce
36 Maxine Aguilar Blackstone Bicycle Works Racing
36 Domonique Montagano Blackstone Bicycle Works Racing
37 William Hardison No and Yes
37 Osiris Mora No and Yes
38 Aubrey Hosey Peas & Carrots
38 Katherine Doyle Peas & Carrots
39 Kavi Richmond Valkaries
39 Dakota Dixon Valkaries
40 Mia Ocampo Sammy's
40 Nitzha Arias Sammy's
Men Masters 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Strelecki DirtyAF
1 Todd Wendell DirtyAF
2 Gregory Campbell Pony express
2 Louis Kuhn Pony express
3 Tom Driver Reserved
3 Jason Knauff Reserved
4 Pj Cavoto jr Mox Little Pony
4 Jeff Holland Mox Little Pony
5 John paul Mccarthy SRAM vets
5 Scott Mclaughlin SRAM vets
6 Benjamin Demong LBP
6 James Nowak LBP
7 Martin Bell Nottingham Nailers
7 Andre Odendaal Nottingham Nailers
8 Peter Chrapkowski We ride for snacks!
8 Stephen Parkes We ride for snacks!
9 Anthony Bustamante Velosmith Channel
9 Pete Rolewiscz Velosmith Channel
10 Joseph Doyle J&J Fish & Chicken & Braap
10 Joshua Barney J&J Fish & Chicken & Braap
11 Michael Beebe If you don't have a team name
11 Edwin Bagley If you don't have a team name
12 Sean Metz Darcy Cycling Team 1
12 Adam Matson Darcy Cycling Team 1
13 Walid Abu ghazaleh Old and in the Way
13 John Bucksbaum Old and in the Way
14 Alfred Bryant Bruhs
14 Jason Kent Bruhs
15 James Brady Sloths
15 Michael Kerr Sloths
16 Sean Costin Precious Blood
16 Nick Praznowski Precious Blood
17 Barry Batson Team FastSlow
17 Kevin Richardson Team FastSlow
18 Achim Rees #critrefugees
18 Matthew Grosspietsch #critrefugees
19 Jeff Biedka Two Old Men and Their Bikes
19 Thomas Kramer Two Old Men and Their Bikes
20 John Mitchell San Juan Island Dreamin'
20 Kevin Mallory San Juan Island Dreamin'
21 Jon Skaggs Thunder Buddies
21 Seth Gable Thunder Buddies
22 Andrew Stover Old Dogs
22 Chris Travis Old Dogs
23 David Adams Team LA
23 George Lambros Team LA
24 Justice Leppanen The Humbolt Park Hustlers
24 Christopher Berthold The Humbolt Park Hustlers
25 Dwayne Richmond Villainous CX
25 Patrick Jenkins Villainous CX
26 Bryan Connelly Killer Bs powered by UPB Cycling
26 Brett Obourke Killer Bs powered by UPB Cycling
27 Terry Mcintyre may the force CX-1 be with you
27 Edward Reed may the force CX-1 be with you
28 Edward Dutczak Ed and the Dutczaks
28 Brian Boyle Ed and the Dutczaks
29 Eric Stuck Beer
29 Ryan Durrie Beer
30 Larry Gelwix The Battalion
30 Isaac Lund The Battalion
31 Gregg Foster Region Racing
31 Stephen Gabrys Region Racing
32 Robert Baisa Region Racing Baisa's
32 Richard Baisa Region Racing Baisa's
33 Julian Coupland Two Former Brits
33 Chris Mailing Two Former Brits
34 William Mcdade Chicago Clydes
34 Jon Mejdrich Chicago Clydes
35 Michael Lavery region racing team kate
35 Derek Augustynowicz region racing team kate
DNF Dominic Casey Dom & Steel
DNF Steel Bokhof Dom & Steel
Men Open Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Kelley Not So Nys
1 Jarret Oldham Not So Nys
2 Karson Glass Double Trouble
2 Joe Berlyoung Double Trouble
3 Bailey Newbrey Single Speep Nerds
3 Peter Chrapkowski Single Speep Nerds
4 Brian Piotrowski AHH Yeah
4 Tyler George AHH Yeah
5 Kyle French Shampoo Banana
5 Aaron Higley Shampoo Banana
6 Thomas Kehrer What Pressure You Runnin'
6 Michael Patton What Pressure You Runnin'
7 Drew Priestgrochowski The Hyphenators
7 Robert Bigelow-rubin The Hyphenators
8 Mark Pavlovcik Shoot... Ummmmmmmm lol....
8 Alex Edwards Shoot... Ummmmmmmm lol....
9 Paul Swinand Old Pony New Pony
9 Luke Stover Old Pony New Pony
10 Eric Christ Team Christ
10 Jon Christ Team Christ
11 Daniel Breuer Beast of Burden
11 Shelby Phillips Beast of Burden
12 Jared Verbeke send it bro
12 Marc Royster send it bro
13 Aaron Smith Uncle Aaron and Cousin Mikey
13 Paul-brian Mcinerney Uncle Aaron and Cousin Mikey
14 Brandon Conine Too soon for cross
14 Bernd Hosey Too soon for cross
15 Brett Conaway Aspirational Cat2's
15 Zachary Andrews Aspirational Cat2's
16 Juozas Martynaitis Larger gentlemen
16 Stuart Nelsen Larger gentlemen
17 Scot Weidenaar ZEROEXPECTATIONS
17 Joshua Shough ZEROEXPECTATIONS
Men Open Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Johns Tons of Fun
1 Jon Schratz Tons of Fun
2 Aaron Byrnes One Spoke Over the Line
2 Zachary Weidenaar One Spoke Over the Line
3 Matt Henderson Duo Furioso
3 Andres Gutierrez Duo Furioso
4 Edward Gross Anon Likely Pair
4 Grant Austin Anon Likely Pair
5 John Bowie INTENT 2
5 Hassan Najfi INTENT 2
6 Art Fessler Cycling Republic Seniors
6 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Seniors
7 Joe Kozlowicz SouthSideFire
7 Sebastian Pott SouthSideFire
8 Brad Erickson ER
8 Achim Rees ER
9 Adam Andriano Rollin Nat20s
9 Torey Peterson Rollin Nat20s
10 Johan Konter Chicago's Big Ten Relay Cross Team
10 Peter Kleinhenz Chicago's Big Ten Relay Cross Team
11 David Harriff Life Death Cross
11 Antonio Gonzalez Life Death Cross
12 Tom Perotti I'm the Race Director
12 Kevin Corcoran I'm the Race Director
13 Nolan Magsamen Cycling Republic C Team
13 David Corey Cycling Republic C Team
14 Vince Mavrick Chewbacca's Shaved Cousins
14 Tyler Poore Chewbacca's Shaved Cousins
15 Jack Thornburg eric's 45th birthday
15 Eric Epifanio eric's 45th birthday
16 Bryan Connelly Killer Bs powered by UPB Cycling
16 Brett Obourke Killer Bs powered by UPB Cycling
17 Kevin Reed Burnt Toast
17 Ian Chown Burnt Toast
18 Thomas Kennedy Epic
18 Jim Gust Epic
19 Patrick Jenkins Villainous CX
19 Dwayne Richmond Villainous CX
20 Anthony Cambio Vague Velocity
20 John Pontarelli Vague Velocity
21 Ben Grey Cycling Republic Rob's Not Here
21 Chris Rechtsteiner Cycling Republic Rob's Not Here
22 Greg Colding We are GROOT!!!
22 Andrew Nix We are GROOT!!!
23 Richard Baisa see through spandex
23 Zachary Bryan see through spandex
24 Chris Mcauliffe CharChrisCross
24 Charles Goldman CharChrisCross
25 Kevin Mallory San Juan Island Dreamin'
25 John Mitchell San Juan Island Dreamin'
26 Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink (G&P)
26 Geoffrey Harding The Chainlink (G&P)
27 Aaron Swanton Comrade Taylor
27 Mulubwa Munkanta Comrade Taylor
28 Matthew Parris Team Edward
28 Arturo Garza-gongora Team Edward
29 Maxwell Montagano Team No Taco
29 Kejuan Smith Team No Taco
30 Terry Ogrady Vaporize my legs
30 Bryan Mcclaran Vaporize my legs
31 Max Torres Beverly Bikes
31 Carlos Bernabe Beverly Bikes
32 Ben Keegan Lord Shaxx Snack Packs.
32 William Barnes Lord Shaxx Snack Packs.
33 Christian Clark Levels Up
33 Maalik Gardner Levels Up
34 Brian O'halloran Souperfast!
34 Kendall Hudson Souperfast!
35 Eric Stuck Wait
35 Steve Hardman Wait
36 Ludwig Montfort Da Rossonators
36 Ross Browne Da Rossonators
37 Juan Carlos gonzalez Sammy's
37 Joshua Ocampo Sammy's
38 Stephen Gabrys Region Racing
38 Gregg Foster Region Racing
39 Jamie Phelps proctor Miami Dolphins
39 David Lebreton Miami Dolphins
40 Brandon Rux Two Much Trouble
40 James Puzon Two Much Trouble
41 Michael Lavery Team Joeseph
41 Corey Anderson Team Joeseph
42 Dan Lucas ( ) :coffee:
42 Nate Newton ( ) :coffee:
43 Nicholas Lau ()suoq
43 Derek Burge-beckley ()suoq
44 Chris Drouganis Slow Spokes
44 Patrick Martin Slow Spokes
DNF Adam Raychel JESI
DNF Christopher Raychel JESI
Open Coed
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Isermann PSIMET City Racers
1 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET City Racers
2 Brian Piotrowski Courtney made me register so this is our name
2 Daphne Karagianis Courtney made me register so this is our name
3 Sean Macminn RadAcre
3 Jennifer Groen RadAcre
4 Bailey Newbrey that's not my cat
4 Allison Zmuda that's not my cat
5 Maxwell Montagano Blackstone Bicycle Works
5 Maria Larkin Blackstone Bicycle Works
6 Kathryn George cXy Time
6 Tyler George cXy Time
7 Lauren Conroy RUBICON
7 Robert Bigelow-rubin RUBICON
8 Avi Neurohr Can't Stop
8 Ella Neurohr Can't Stop
9 Kristine Deibler Kcat/Km makes the world go round
9 John Bowie Kcat/Km makes the world go round
10 Marc Royster plain laCroix
10 Meesa Maeng plain laCroix
11 Thomas Kehrer Base Mileage
11 Lauren Wiscomb Base Mileage
12 Mary Randall Canti Leisure
12 Rawny Semba Canti Leisure
13 Amelia Van maldegiam Worst Game of Tag Ever
13 Edgar Vera Worst Game of Tag Ever
14 Jamie Gavinsmyth zurrz
14 Sage Hahn zurrz
15 Brad Erickson BB
15 Blanka Mikulkova BB
16 Aaron Higley Wiggly Higleys
16 Melinda Higley Wiggly Higleys
17 Kyle Wills #willsdynasty
17 Rachel Wills #willsdynasty
18 Aaron Swanton The Second Stop is Jupiter
18 Kayci Sterzer The Second Stop is Jupiter
19 Jan Vanmieghem UnionDocs
19 Beth Christiansen UnionDocs
20 Jesse Hautau team gucci rug
20 Samantha Scipio team gucci rug
21 Jessica Whiton Mr and Mrs. Barnes
21 William Barnes Mr and Mrs. Barnes
22 Jason Fergurson Bibjorts Dgaf
22 Kelsey Phillips Bibjorts Dgaf
23 Kaitlyn Bowden Team Garlic Bread
23 Mark Pavlovcik Team Garlic Bread
24 Mark Zalewski Monkey Wrench
24 Anna Affias Monkey Wrench
25 Daniel Schaumann PETSDOGS
25 Elizabeth Mckinley PETSDOGS
26 Terry Ogrady Batman
26 Vincci Fung Batman
27 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin CrankyCross
27 Lisa Hilleren CrankyCross
28 Anthony Mikos Cream and Sugar
28 Leah Sanda Cream and Sugar
29 David Belknap Slow Spokes!
29 Lisa Lim Slow Spokes!
30 Emily Heavey Malort and Radler
30 Monte Martin Malort and Radler
31 Christopher Demetriou NO I don't care
31 Carrie Schoeneberger NO I don't care
32 Tiffany Schallau tiff
32 Jared Verbeke tiff
33 Duane Crowe Fat Louie
33 Megan Kelly Fat Louie
34 K Maddelein Nuts and Bolt
34 Mark Nowack Nuts and Bolt
35 John Orleans Team Half Monkey
35 Trisha Kurtz Team Half Monkey
36 Lorraine Ciofani Raven Team
36 Steve Hardman Raven Team
37 Emily Blim Fractals
37 Patrick Hockberger Fractals
38 Rj Santana Montana
38 Cassie Santana Montana
39 Thomas Kennedy We'd Rather Be Touring
39 Anna Henschel We'd Rather Be Touring
40 Claudia Reyestodd Gravel Grinders
40 Brandon Todd Gravel Grinders
41 Bridget Marks JamesnBridget
41 Zhijun Liu JamesnBridget
42 Kimberly Scheer TEN-O-CLOCK !!!
42 Tiber Scheer TEN-O-CLOCK !!!
43 Lincoln Scheer Hot Mess
43 Sadie Scheer Hot Mess
44 Zach Schneider Drunken Donuts
44 Janet Fidanze Drunken Donuts
45 Carolyn Kinde We're squaching here!
45 Alex Edwards We're squaching here!
46 Julie Curtis Oedipus Rex
46 Andrew Curtis Oedipus Rex
Women Open Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meesa Maeng CXing Activation Barriers
1 Kristine Deibler CXing Activation Barriers
2 Elizabeth Mckinley good cop bad cop
2 Samantha Scipio good cop bad cop
3 Erin Obradovich Dirty Thirties
3 Kristina Caudle Dirty Thirties
4 Lauren Conroy \_()_/
4 Allison Zmuda \_()_/
5 Laura Alagna Significant Others of Scientists - S.O.S.
5 Kathleen Deamico Significant Others of Scientists - S.O.S.
6 Vincci Fung Haven't had my coffee yet
6 Cathy Frampton Haven't had my coffee yet
7 Amanda Depalma-gable Command Z
7 Anna Affias Command Z
8 Tammi Longsjo The Roundup
8 Claudia Reyestodd The Roundup
9 Megan Kelly Racing Ramblers
9 Jennifer Aguilar Racing Ramblers
10 Trisha Kurtz Fabulous Firsts
10 Katharine Hanold Fabulous Firsts
11 Olivia Beaty United We Lovestar
11 Emily Blim United We Lovestar
12 Sarah Alvestad Speed Sold Separately
12 Melissa Van maldegiam Speed Sold Separately
13 Elizabeth Bosch INTJs
13 Katie Kolon INTJs
14 Lisa Hilleren CutesyCross
14 Kelly O'brien CutesyCross
15 Charlotte Erickson Los Peluchitos
15 Katerina Crivello Los Peluchitos
16 Kimberly Stover Someday is Now
16 Beth Imrem Someday is Now
17 Jennifer Bradley We're Tired
17 Cassie Santana We're Tired
18 Anna Henschel Intent
18 Katerina Crivello Intent
19 Melissa Kelly Hi Hungry
19 Kajal Joshi Hi Hungry
20 Denise Karlin Double D does X
20 Diana m. Posadas Double D does X
21 Carolyn Kinde (Bag of) Wine at the Finish Line
21 Kaitlyn Bowden (Bag of) Wine at the Finish Line
22 Jesse Swift Cross This
22 Michele Underwood Cross This
Women Open Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ella Neurohr Team SPF 100
1 Maria Larkin Team SPF 100
2 Katie Isermann Kim Kat
2 Kim Thompson Kim Kat
3 Kelsey Phillips Married Bliss
3 Mary Randall Married Bliss
4 Amelia Van maldegiam Abusement Park
4 Leah Sanda Abusement Park
5 Beth Christiansen Christiansen-Tanner
5 Courtney Tanner Christiansen-Tanner
6 Amelia Moore 100 PSI
6 Daphne Karagianis 100 PSI
7 Sarah London Saved by the bell
7 Jessica Whiton Saved by the bell
8 Jennifer Mosley Mom Jeans
8 Kristen Hosey Mom Jeans
9 Rachel Baber Grudge Judies
9 Amy Ginn Grudge Judies
10 Jennifer Groen Team MeOww
10 Haley Engle Team MeOww
11 Katerina Crivello Los Peluchitos
11 Charlotte Erickson Los Peluchitos
DNF Kathryn George Fluo Duo
DNF Courtney O'neill Fluo Duo