BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Roberts Ttown Elite 47:36
2 Nicholas Roberts Ttown Elite 2:02
3 Timmy Downs 2:07
4 Ean Mealey 717 Cycling Pb Rsi Panels -1 lap
5 Matt Smith T-town Elite -1 lap
6 Evan Kraft Princeton Progressions -1 lap
7 Zachary Cozza Upmc/pro Bike+run -1 lap
8 Anson Wright T-town Elite -1 lap
DNF Jacob Evans Vortex Cycling Club -3 laps
Men Juniors 9-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dillon Cosper Baltimore Youth Cycling | Byc 16:26
2 Zac Olszewski Vortex Cycling Club 17
3 Frank O'reilly jr s.t.
4 Grayson Hauck T Town Elite 30
5 Zachary Shostack Bike Loft East 37
6 Otis Engel Long Tail Creative 40
7 Luke Mccaffery Baltimore Youth Cycling 1:14
8 Anson Wright T-town Elite 1:24
9 Gus Lynott Byc Baltimore Youth Cycling 2:09
10 Jacob Evans Vortex 2:20
11 Luke Gerdeman Young Medalists 2:38
12 Liam Mccary T-town Elite 2:47
13 John Squeri 4:32
14 Eric Behrman Syracuse Bicycle / Sb Juniors 4:45
15 Frank P villani Team Somerset 4:54
16 Bryson Evans Guy's Racing Club 5:07
17 John Josulevicz 5:22
18 Daniel Oconnor 6:07
19 Harrison Redmond Team Somerset 6:43
20 Gavin Evans Vortex Cycling Club 6:56
21 Tj Sherrer 8:39
Men Juniors 9-18 Cat1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerard Josulevicz Burner Fitness 44:31
2 William Walton Young Medalists 1:37
3 Austin Banks Young Medalists 2:55
4 Tommy Shapiro Rad Racing 3:18
5 Matthew Shea V5 Cycles 4:27
6 Nathaniel Moser Young Medalists 5:06
7 Stephen Ponzer Guy's Racing Club 6:31
DNF Alex Kasch Ncvc/unitedhealthcare -3 laps
Men Masters 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 43:06
2 Caleb Holmes Philadelphia Ciclismo 3
3 Nick Morell Team Elite Endurance 4
4 Richard Wolter Clockwork Construction Inc./tow 6
5 Ralf Warmuth Team Srg 15
6 Dan Larino Yukato Yoga P/b Sole Artisan Al 44
7 Dave Freifelder Westwood Velo 49
8 Joe Pigga Lamprey Systems 52
9 Nat Amato Yukato Yoga P/b Sole Artisan Al 1:14
10 Blake Rubin Kelpius Cycling 2:10
11 Josh West 2:40
12 Ross Anderson Finkraft Cycling Team 2:45
13 Todd Kruger Kim's Bike Shop 2:52
14 Darrell Engel Long Tail Creative 3:04
15 Matthew Morrison South Mountain Cycle 3:27
16 Alexander Roberts 717 Cycling P/b Rsi Panels 3:38
17 Marc Bertucco 3:46
18 Sean Mealey 717 Cycling Pb Rsi Panels 4:03
19 Joe Van dyke Tmb Racing 5:25
20 Andrew Reimann Jalapeno Cycling 6:40
21 Michael Hoffman C3-twenty20 Cycling 7:02
22 Nick Capriotti 7:36
23 Dan Arnstein Mtbnj.com - Halter's -1 lap
DNF Michael Yozell Lamprey Systems -4 laps
DNF Angelo Mascelli Yukato Yoga P/b Sole Artisan Al -3 laps
Men Masters 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marc Innella Yukato Yoga P/b Sole Artisan Al 44:29
2 Robert Reuther Bike Line s.t.
3 Eric Schlauch Somerset Wheelmen 8
4 Jurgen Beneke Dahanger 15
5 Chris Facas Yukato Yoga P/b Sole Artisan Al 18
6 Robert Campos Bike Junkie Racing 20
7 Kelly Cline Philadelphia Ciclismo 32
8 Craig Cozza Upmc Cycling Performance/ Pro B 37
9 David Thompson Cycle-smart 45
10 Paul Wojciak Bikeman.com 46
11 Mark Pohndorf Finkraft Cycling Team 1:02
12 Benjamin Anemone Deluxx Bikes 1:18
13 Wade Summers Team Horst Sports 1:32
14 Werner Freymann Philadelphia Ciclismo 1:36
15 N. Johan Anestad Evolution Racing 1:45
16 Victor Schepisi Team Marty's 1:54
17 Brian Shields Team Carytown Bicycle Company 1:57
18 Eric Sutherland Crca/gfcapital/h&e Ent s.t.
19 Michael Whitaker Shirk's Racing 1:59
20 Raymond Zeimet Guy's Racing Club 2:28
21 Trevor Williams Guy's Racing Club 2:36
22 Philip Lavoie C3 Racing 2:55
23 Scotty Roberts Rare Disease Cycling 3:03
24 Rod Millott Crca/kruiscx P/b Repucom 3:33
25 Ron Redington Action Wheels Bike Shop 4:02
26 Peter Schultz Team Bikenetic s.t.
27 Aias Cienfuegos Dedicated Endurance Training 4:07
28 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club 4:41
29 Oscar Rosales Finkraft Cycling Team 4:58
30 Barry Jones Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 5:13
31 Edward Williams Wooden Wheels Racing 5:18
32 Richard Leibfried Pa Masters Pb Piscitello Law 5:37
33 Robert Ost Lvrt/darkhorse Cycles 5:55
34 Chris Chapman Bike Line 5:57
35 Ned Bement Activeyards / Chester County Ve 6:39
36 Charles Erndl 7:03
37 Mark Bowman Bikesport / Sly Fox 7:26
38 Paul Rosica Dsb Cycling 7:32
39 Christopher Stine Strive Multisport 7:47
40 Corey Hilliard Abus/paragon Sports 8:00
41 Doan Pendleton Dsb Cycling 8:36
42 Chris Evans Guy's Racing Club 8:41
43 Dan Mascioli 8:54
44 Abe Barley Thru It All Body Shop 9:30
45 Matthew Lear Tregs Independent Brewing / Jb -1 lap
46 Richard Pickup Bridge Velo -1 lap
47 Randy Haluck Thru It All Body Shop -1 lap
48 Paul Seiber Blue Mountain Velo -1 lap
49 Willie Payton Death Row Velo P/b Ridgewood Cy -1 lap
50 Jason Reisenberger -1 lap
DNF Dan Harper DaHANGER/Harmony Builders -4 laps
Men Masters 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Anderson Team Somerset 46:18
2 Carl Reglar Verge Sport / Test Pilot s.t.
3 David Schindler Bike Line 46
4 Larry Towner Team Propower Coaching 1:01
5 Christopher Long Autonomia/toga! 1:07
6 Rob Frederick Pure Energy Racing 1:11
7 David Lowe Philadelphia Ciclismo 1:14
8 Albert Bold 1:16
9 Neal Sapp Amg Driving Academy 1:24
10 William Irving The Bicycle Depot New Paltz Ny 1:39
11 Kevin Saint clair Team Skyline 1:50
12 Dave Geissert Team Horst Sports 1:57
13 Douglas Carr Pure Energy Racing 1:59
14 Fred Wittwer Seavs/haymarket 2:01
15 Keith Enderle Team Horst Sports 2:07
16 Scott Wilson Evolution Racing s.t.
17 Jim Feehan Kissena 2:28
18 Mark Dennis World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Te 3:07
19 Mark Solberg Jamsquad Cycling 3:32
20 Joseph Felker Team Somerset 3:47
21 Douglass Gray First State Velo Sport/henry's 4:02
22 Scott Gamble Trek - Bike Line 4:30
23 Fafar Bayat -1 lap
24 Sean Mooney Action Wheels Bike Shop -1 lap
25 Ed Troianello High Gear/trek/ww -1 lap
26 Bruce Campo Twisted Cog Racing P/b Stable 1 -1 lap
27 John Mclaughlin Novacare Cycling -1 lap
28 Paul Kornet Bike Line -1 lap
29 Joseph Kenas Guy's Racing Club -1 lap
30 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team -1 lap
31 Richard Bauch Colavita Midatlantic Racing Tea -1 lap
32 William Marquis Guy's Racing Club -1 lap
33 Gary Snyder Evolution Racing -1 lap
34 Jim Mueller Penn Ultimate -1 lap
35 Tom Perkins Evolution Racing -1 lap
36 Bob Wassell -1 lap
37 Louis D'Amelio Evolution Racing -1 lap
38 Stephen Blacklocks -1 lap
39 Barry Mertz Longtail Creative -1 lap
40 Peter Quinn -1 lap
41 James Carlson Potomac Velo Club -2 laps
DNF William Bray Saucon Valley Bikes -4 laps
Men Open Cat3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Torpey Crca/to Be Determined 43:45
2 Matthew Avery Philadelphia Ciclismo 15
3 Mark Steffen King Kog 26
4 Kyle Clifford Cs Velo 35
5 Stephen Rousseau CRCA/To Be Determined 37
6 William Walton Young Medalists s.t.
7 Tyler Knapp Laughing Dog Bicycles 55
8 Ryan Singer Laughing Dog Bicycles 1:42
9 Alex Pankiw Tregs Ind. Brewing///jbs Bike 1:44
10 Eric Ciabattoni 1:51
11 Carter Schultz Wooden Wheels Racing 1:53
12 Jeffrey Johnson Tmb Racing 1:55
13 Greg Maccarty Team Fec P/b Trek Bikes s.t.
14 Nathan Werner Yukato Yoga P/b Sole Ales 2:12
15 Eric Ness Bikesport/sly Fox 2:38
16 Clint Dager 2:47
17 Miles Fujiki Louie Racing P/b Bireme Capital 2:49
18 Phil Garofolo The 5th Floor Nyc 2:56
19 Zak Andrews Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred s.t.
20 Alyosha Smolarski Crca/gf Capital/ H&e Ent. 3:26
21 Eric Petersen Two Seconds Ahead P/b Silk Road 3:32
22 Lucas Beirne Ncvc/unitedhealthcare 3:33
23 Clay Jones CRCA/To Be Determined 3:42
24 Aaron Miller Thru It All Body Shop 4:00
25 Andrew Dudle South Mountain Cycle And Cafe 4:19
26 Curtis Alia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 4:27
27 Sean Smith 4:43
28 Chris Thormann 5:19
29 Cullen Macdonald Coalition Cc 5:26
30 Samuel Santos The Keystone Boys 5:54
31 Robert Shostack Bike Loft East 7:06
32 Corey Hilliard Abus/paragon Sports 7:58
33 Patrick Leonard Evolution Racing -1 lap
DNF Shawn Wolf King Kog Brooklyn -3 laps
DNF Michael Malavarca Team Propower Coaching -3 laps
DNF Max Knee Fuji - Tic -4 laps
Men Open Cat4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Forenbaher Jalapeno Cycling 39:20
2 Clay Jones CRCA/To Be Determined 54
3 Josh Logan Team Bbc P/b Baltimore Bicycle 56
4 Jonah Rosenberg Ride Brooklyn 1:05
5 Aaron Mcnany Lackawanna Valley Racing Team P 1:21
6 Masaharu Ito Crca / Team Veselka P/b Cafe Gr 1:28
7 Edward King Team Marty's 1:32
8 Cullen Macdonald Coalition Cc 1:35
9 John D'agostino Crca/good Guys Racing P/b High 1:37
10 Sam Green Wooden Wheels Racing s.t.
11 Stuart Hannon Dedicated Endurance Training 1:50
12 Louis Russo Rohan Cycling 1:55
13 Clark Fredricksen Crca/To Be Determined 2:01
14 Jamie Hibell Vertical Earth s.t.
15 Damon Daywalt 2:05
16 Jason Warner World Cup Ski And Cycle s.t.
17 Sean Gordon Verrazano Team Racing 2:14
18 Brett Assise South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 2:17
19 Kevin Hsieh Crca / Kruiscx s.t.
20 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:28
21 David Thompson Cs Velo s.t.
22 Nathaniel Selleck Team Dedicated Endurance 2:30
23 Sean Smith Stoudts Brewing Co. / Jbs Bike 2:32
24 Ryan Oelz Bad Luck Racing 2:46
25 Bryce Lowrey 2:53
26 Benjamin Van couvering Ride Brooklyn 2:54
27 Ralph Miccio Rivertowns Racing 2:56
28 Matthew Story Coalition Cc s.t.
29 Zachary Brennan Drexel University 3:05
30 Greg Mitstifer Mountainside Ski And Sports s.t.
31 Matt Nahoum Dedicated Endurance Training 3:11
32 Sebastian Vidal Crca/to Be Determined 3:17
33 Vincent Ribeiro Verrazano Team Racing s.t.
34 Andre Burton Drexel Cycling 3:29
35 Owen Lee Cs Velo 3:30
36 Dan Moriarty Long Tail Creative 3:33
37 Frederick Worthington Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes 3:34
38 Parker Feierbach None 3:50
39 Fedor Wouda Karma Racing Team 3:54
40 Joe Luby Cutters Bike Shop 3:55
41 Patrick Taylor King Kog s.t.
42 Jeffrey Oliver Kickcharge Creative 4:02
43 Andrew Dudle South Mountain Cycle And Cafe 4:04
44 John Shackelford 4:06
45 James Anderson Gsx 4:09
46 Ryan Dupre Team Bbc 4:11
47 J Wiese Rivertowns Racing s.t.
48 Bogert Kisch Pro Power Coaching s.t.
49 Carlos Cabalu Philadelphia Ciclismo s.t.
50 Riley Hoonan Two Seconds Ahead / Silk Road 4:23
51 John Squeri 4:35
52 Jay Zehngebot Silk Road Cycles/hatchmap 4:38
53 Alex Binkley s.t.
54 Leighton Reuss Gear Rush 4:42
55 Frank Ingraham Lamprey Systems s.t.
56 Thomas Coccia Bike Line s.t.
57 Thomas Repkoe 4:44
58 Gabriel Zirpolo 4:46
59 Shea Devine Team Fec P/b Trek Bikes 4:50
60 Martijn De graaf Crca/dave Jordan Racing 5:03
61 Aaron Flora Wooden Wheels Racing 5:08
62 Jeffrey Mccary 5:14
63 Matthew Payne Crca/dave Jordan Racing 5:15
64 Andrew Pattison King Kog 5:17
65 Steven Kinney 5:31
66 Alexander Lepage Team Fec P/b Trek Bikes 5:40
67 Craig Helbig Drexel 5:44
68 Scott Feather Team Vortex 5:48
69 Adam Burke Fitness Central 5:50
70 Michael Radosky 5:58
71 Phil Sturgeon Kruiscx 6:16
72 David Ferrett Ferretti Cycles 6:20
73 Gary Josulevicz 6:41
74 Ian Auger Ride Brooklyn 6:51
75 Tyler Long 7:03
76 Josh Halabura 7:08
77 Rob Sutherland Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick s.t.
78 Daniel Mcginnis 7:14
79 Thomas Calcagni 7:16
80 Thomas Wandzilak Era Pro Bikes 7:40
81 Dean Radosky 7:48
82 Owen Wood Tryon Bike/hoselton Auto Mall 7:58
83 Robert Takacs Fitness Central 8:01
84 Edward Hatton Action Wheels Bike Shop s.t.
85 Justin Durner 8:23
86 Eric Williams Bicycle Therapy 8:39
87 Josh Dycus Two Seconds Ahead P/b Silk Road 8:50
88 T.j. Ditullio Action Wheels 9:17
89 Bob Joos Easy Riders Cycling -1 lap
90 Casey Cesari -1 lap
91 Robert Pierce C3 Racing -1 lap
92 Andrew Guers Stoudts Brewing Co. / Jb Mounta -1 lap
93 Daniel Engel -1 lap
94 Timothy Pugh Stoudts Brewing Co. / Jb's Bike -1 lap
95 Gregg Roberts -1 lap
96 Ross Wessner Stoudts Brewing Co. / Jb's Bike -1 lap
97 Paul Gavlick -1 lap
98 Wyatt Boughter Bikesport/sly Fox -1 lap
99 Gerhard Stiene -1 lap
100 Sam Ettorre -2 laps
101 Michael Redmond Team Somerset -2 laps
DNF Phillip Lichtenwalner Team Hb Hilltop -3 laps
DNF Dan Cooper Ride Brooklyn -3 laps
DNF Alexander Vaughan Kjbd -3 laps
DNF James Ciabattoni -3 laps
DNF Joseph Campolattano Tmb Racing -4 laps
DNF Chris Mcisaac -3 laps
Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Chabanov House Industries - Withings - S 55:48
2 Jordan Snyder East Ridge Outfitters/@bicycler s.t.
3 Andrew Wulfkuhle 717cycling P/b Rsi Panels 35
4 Mike Festa Philadelphia Ciclismo 1:06
5 Craig Etheridge C3 Twenty20 1:15
6 Scott Myers 1:20
7 Craig Lebair Philadelphia Ciclismo 1:22
8 Trevor Raab 1:24
9 Matthew Bruno Team Somerset 1:46
10 Andy Brooks 717 Cycling P/b Rsi Panels 1:58
11 Matthew Tyler Laughing Dog Bicycles 2:11
12 Gregg Griffo Park Ave Bike P/b Borah Teamwea 2:21
13 John Kniesly King Kog Brooklyn 2:54
14 Jesse Stauffer Berks Cycling Collective 2:58
15 Michael Green Arrow Racing 3:30
16 Bryan Banducci KING KOG / SUN AND AIR 3:42
17 Ezra Kahn C3-twenty20 Cycling 3:57
18 Jonathan Ruiz Lamprey Systems 4:08
19 Chris Pino The 5th Floor NYC 4:16
20 Jordan Villella Cycle Smart 4:29
21 Colin Tanner Crca/to Be Determined 4:43
22 Matthew Brubaker 717 Cycling P/b Rsi Panels 5:36
23 Ryan Stahnke Trek Mid-atlantic Off Road 5:51
24 Keith Garrison King Kog / Sun And Air 6:16
25 Myles Lund Philadelphia Ciclismo 6:38
26 Owen Brenneman 717 Cycling P/b Rsi Panels 8:15
27 Keith Hower @bicyclerealtor/freddie Fu Cycl -1 lap
28 Michael Malavarca Team Propower Coaching -1 lap
DNF Marcus Canady Jigawatt Cycling P/b Inside Out -5 laps
DNF Szymon Niemotko Central Jersey Cycling Team -5 laps
DNF Kyle Mihalik Novacare Cycling -3 laps
DNF Kyle Penny Team Skyline -3 laps
Women Juniors 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vanessa Romano T-town Elite 46:15
2 Cara King Young Medalist 2:10
3 Jenna Davis Burner Fitness Development Team 2:39
4 Danielle Shumskas Pure Energy Racing 3:24
5 Anja Thomas Sprinters Edge 4:39
Women Juniors 9-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Sandoval Baltimore Youth Cycling 18:33
2 Homare Yamashita T-town Elite 17
3 Sophie Cosper Baltimore Youth Cycling | Byc 3:14
4 Maya Brothers Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes 3:33
5 Clara Engel Longtail Creative 10:27
Women Masters 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Kraut Colavita Midatlantic Women's Te 40:56
2 Erin Mascelli Yukato Yoga P/b Sole Artisan Al 5
3 Rachel Weaver Novacare 39
4 Marybeth Cochran Jamsquad 1:09
5 Lisa Most Guy's Racing Club 2:07
6 Kathryn Campbell Velodash 3:34
7 Heather Heinrich Wooden Wheels Racing s.t.
8 Lisa Stefanelli Sturdy Girl Cycling 3:44
9 Tammy Ebersole Evolution Racing 4:07
10 Cara Schultz Team Bikenetic 4:32
11 Stacy Beneke Dahanger 5:57
12 Tracy Lea Team Fuji 11:05
13 Julie Lockhart Nebc P/b Cycle Loft -2 laps
DNF Christina Perkins Team Pro Power Endurance Coachi -3 laps
Women Open Cat3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Ferro Two Seconds Ahead 42:59
2 Barb Blakley Crca/kruis Cx 3
3 Marianna Williams Fuji Cross Crew 16
4 Ella Brenneman 717 Cycling P/b Rsi Panels 1:15
5 Lucia Deng Thisteamsaveslives 1:39
6 Shauna Henley Team Bbc P/b Baltimore Bicycle 1:50
7 Lisa Kennish Crca/citymd Racing 2:12
8 Aimee Layton Crca / Citymd Racing s.t.
9 Chanel Zeisel King Kog 2:18
10 Erin Gordon Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes 2:55
11 Jessica Stuart ThisTeamSavesLives 3:01
12 Elspeth Huyett Yukato Yoga P/b Sole Ales 3:09
13 Morgan Styer Foxy Moxy Racing 3:15
14 Holly Neckermann Thisteamsaveslives 3:20
15 Liz Castleberry 3:30
16 Rosalind Patterson Laser Cats Feline All Stars s.t.
17 Stacie Truszkowski Jmac Cycling / Novacare 3:56
18 Tara Seplavy Foxy Moxy Racing 4:12
19 Elise Rowe La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 4:16
20 Sara Rudolph Dedicated Endurance Training 4:24
21 Cary Cosper Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team 4:32
22 Amanda Deleo Women Bike Phl 4:37
23 Maria Dziembowska 4:54
24 Marlina Hardy 5:21
25 Lauren Peterson Ncvc/unitedhealthcare s.t.
26 Lauren Seavy Midatlantic Colavita Women's Te 5:30
27 Rachel Butler 6:01
28 Denise Matheny Team Fec P/b Trek Bikes s.t.
29 Kristen Turpin Velodash 6:35
30 Mim Gilbert Crca/dave Jordan Racing 7:16
31 Julia Hillengas 8:00
32 Melissa Paquette Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes 8:39
33 Mary Fanelli lund Sturdy Girl/vanderkitten 8:41
34 Krys Blakemore Thisteamsaveslives 9:16
35 Ellie Wasserman Women Bike Phl Devo s.t.
36 Kristianne Sandoval -1 lap
37 Emily Dodson Women Bike Phl -1 lap
38 Leslie Capponi -1 lap
39 Dee Anne gavlick Sturdy Girl Cycling -1 lap
40 Nancy Heller Team Skyline -1 lap
41 Lauren Brunsdale Wbphl-devo Cx -1 lap
42 Kate Sparacio Women Bike Phl Racing -1 lap
43 Jennifer Thompson -1 lap
44 Susannah Stayter Wbphl -1 lap
45 Tiffany Nardella Women Bike Phl Racing -1 lap
Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers P/ 54:07
2 Brittlee Bowman House Industries - Withings - S 1
3 Kathryn Cumming Jalapeno Cycling s.t.
4 Taylor Kuyk-white Philadelphia Bike Expo 24
5 Stacey Barbossa Midatlantic Colavita Women's Te 45
6 Rebecca Lewandowski Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick 3:13
7 Taryn Mudge Fearless Femme Racing 3:45
8 Lauren Festa Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick 4:09
9 April Nabholz 717 Cycling P/b Rsi Panels 4:35
10 Kathleen Wulfkuhle 717 Cycling P/b Rsi Panels 5:39
11 Emma Freymann Laser Cats Feline Allstars 6:05
12 Gwenna Brubaker 717 Cycling P/b Rsi Panels 6:16
13 Cati Scheifele Bike Line 6:44
14 Holly Neckermann Thisteamsaveslives 6:53
15 Lindsay Donnellon Team Bbc P/b Baltimore Bicycle 7:31
16 Shauna Henley Team Bbc P/b Baltimore Bicycle -1 lap
DNF Sophie Russenberger Dahnger -4 laps
DNF Jenna Latour nichols Sabotage Cycling -3 laps