BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
CAT4 WOMEN
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Hess 0:54:02
2 Mariana Rinaldo 0:55:20
JUNIOR MEN
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Taber 0:31:48
2 Johannes Van osselaer 0:33:02
3 Peter Del pino 0:34:10
4 Oliver Klemm 0:35:32
5 Jon Taber 0:37:05
6 Aidric Dew 0:39:08
7 Owen Porter 0:41:44
8 Johnathan Howard 0:47:22
9 Quincey Hack 0:43:12
MASTERS MEN
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Nicholson 0:43:35
2 Corey Dubois 0:43:54
3 Michael Morris 0:44:10
4 John Lynch 0:45:58
5 Rob Haberbusch 0:46:11
6 Phil Batten 0:46:26
7 Michael Kumiega 0:47:03
8 Karl Granroth 0:47:11
9 Loren Graham 0:47:24
10 Bill Volkomer 0:47:44
11 Shannon Brown 0:48:34
12 Steve Burdette 0:48:42
13 Craig Goetzmann 0:49:59
14 Tom Long 0:50:14
15 Daniel Pone 0:50:52
16 Tim Taber 0:51:10
17 Jerry Visconti 0:51:51
18 Carmen Rojek 0:51:52
19 Jon Murray 0:53:51
20 Dennis Williams 0:54:06
21 Michael Ullberg 0:55:21
22 Stijn Van osselaer 0:40:00
23 David Grieves 0:43:59
24 John Anthony 0:44:05
25 Marcello Prattico 0:45:08
26 John Ders 0:49:45
DNF Bryan Blake dnf
DNF Matthew Graham dnf
MASTERS WOMEN
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nancy Bailey 0:48:50
2 Sascha Scott 0:50:44
OPEN MEN
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevan Edwards 00:48:48
2 Dillon Shaffer 00:48:54
3 Thomas Garby 00:51:25
4 Hugh Wallace 00:51:41
5 Randy Hadzor 00:51:55
6 Jim Nicholson 00:53:29
7 Brendan Mangino 00:53:31
8 Matthew Gill 00:54:48
9 Adam Kellerson 00:55:22
10 Kevin Chapman 00:55:34
11 Matthew Graham 00:55:53
12 Jason Ceresoli 00:56:12
13 Nate Foster 00:58:09
14 Daniel Pone 00:51:21
15 Alex Yeater 00:51:39
16 Aubrey Monreal 00:53:05
17 Eric Behrman 00:55:28
18 David Grieves 00:57:24
19 Jesse Bond 00:59:46
20 Benjamin Freer 00:52:07
21 Pranav Gupta 00:59:59
OPEN WOMEN
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kira Segenchuk 0:38:20
2 Emily Flynn 0:38:23
3 Sara Foster 0:38:28
4 Victoria Dubois 0:40:19