BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fernando Riveros paez EVOC/QARVimports Racing Team
2 Andrew Beres Ride Away Cycling Club
3 Jorge Munoz jr
4 Jeff Park Bicycle Heaven / PVA
5 Ryan Wohlrabe Bicycle Heaven / PVA
6 Michael Sheehan UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
7 Will Black Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team
8 Shaun Moffett Bike World Racing
9 Adam Pellerin Monkey Wrench Bicycles Racing Team
10 Robert Kane Bicycle Heaven / PVA
11 Theodore Mclean Bicycle Heaven / PVA
12 Brent Turner Cantu Cycling Wheels
13 Lee Robinson Team Bikenetic
14 Timothy Mcafoos
15 Todd Hauber Team Super Awesome
16 Christopher Hill DNA Cycling pb Onion Creek Volkswagen
17 Joel Rierson Eliel Factory Team
18 Jack Cobb
19 Kevin Barton Joe's Pro Bikes
20 Mike Aguayo Bike Lane / Alloy Wheel Repair of Houston
21 Joshua Eggar
22 John Wilmeth Cantu Cycling Wheels
23 Jacob Florence Ride More Bicycles
DNF David Cresap Bicycle Sport Shop Club
DNF Garrett White
DNF Joaquin Najar
DNF Clay Snell Bike World Racing
Men Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clay Snell Bike World Racing
2 Timothy Phillips US Military Endurance Sports
3 Travis Wilky Streamline Insurance Services Cycling Team
4 Cory Faul
5 Aaron Amin
6 Derek Delpero
7 Zackary Gonzales
8 Ben Weatherly
9 Caleb Cunningham
10 Paul Loesch Prime Time Factory Racing / The Hub Cyclery
11 Alex Greenwald PHENOM p/b Phobio
12 Brandon Mckinney Ruckus Racing Project
13 Joshua Eggar
14 Martin Soetaert ROL Wheels
15 Daniel 'caden' burross Team Super Awesome
16 James Dubois Bicycle Heaven / PVA
17 Roman Lobkovsky Ruckus Racing Project
18 Dan Pedroza Bicycle Sport Shop Club
19 John Meegan US Military Endurance Sports
20 Robert Johnston
21 Richard Kinsey Bicycle Heaven / PVA
22 Arnold Haffner Weaver Technologies Racing
23 George Heagerty Geri Atrix
24 Brett Kinsey Mafia Racing
25 Daniel Leopold
26 Robert Dole Violet Crown
27 Andy Austin Team Super Awesome
28 Peter Marcell Bat City Cycling
29 Oliver Bond Violet Crown Sports Assoc
30 Leland Rusk GS Tenzing
DNF Christopher Vachon
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Peterson
2 Arnold Haffner Weaver Technologies Racing
3 Joseph Riggs
4 Alejandro Albornoz
5 James Dubois Bicycle Heaven / PVA
6 Robert Strickland Blitz Racing
7 Shane Valentine Bicycle Heaven / PVA
8 Aidan Kane Bicycle Heaven / PVA
9 Tucker Keren Ham Cycles
10 Corey Walo PHENOM p/b Phobio
11 Jonathan Elswood Ride Away Cycling Club
12 Richard Jennings Ride Away Cycling Club
13 William Gonzaba Urban South Racing p/b Rouler
14 Derek Hall
15 Orlando Sanchez Bike world racing
16 Grant Wilky ROL Wheels
17 Robert Yates Matrix/RBM
18 Andrew Snell Bike World Racing
19 John Hammond
20 James Webb Prime Time Factory Racing / The Hub Cyclery
21 Jorge Odio
22 Darrion Meckle
23 Christopher Vachon
24 Christopher Rosinski
25 Philip Peterson Brazen Dropouts
26 Jose Baker Shama Cycles
27 Paul Osman
28 Kurt Egli DNA Cycling pb Onion Creek Volkswagen
29 Adam Bradford
30 Christopher Clement
31 Kenneth Nelson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
32 Reyn Spooner
33 Augustin Gonzalez Violet Crown
DNF Chris Mcgrew Handlebar Bicycle Club
Women Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Runnels
2 Brittany Parffrey
3 Jenny Willhite Bicycle Heaven / PVA
4 Natalie Smith Bicycle Heaven / PVA
5 Venny Alub Cantu Cycling Wheels
6 Chelsea Reedy Matrix Cycling Club
DNF Jolene Holland Ultra Violet
Women Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Cervantes
2 Chelsea Reedy Matrix Cycling Club
3 Kathrin Milbury Cantu Cycling Wheels
4 Cherie Spooner Alamo City Cycling
5 Chrissie Smolders gomez Ultra Violet
6 Nabiha Hossain
7 Eileen Gaughran Bicycle Heaven / PVA
8 Emily Hirschman
9 Emily Barrera Bicycle Heaven / PVA
10 Vicki Pabon KOLO p/b Premium Draught
Women Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Scaduto Team Super Awesome
2 Shelley Egli Yoga Box Racing p/b Transitions LifeCare
3 Emily Hirschman
4 Thresa Aguayo Northwest Cycling Club