BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Beginner Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Lavier 46:06.4
2 Dan Plumb Seattle 47:31.8
3 Mark Thompson 49:33.4
4 Hai Nguyen 50:07.6
5 Patrick Mcgarry #RASCALNATION 51:39.1
6 Barry Brown BB 51:43.8
7 Armando Paz Dyna 52:28.6
8 Ryan Green 53:00.6
9 Mckenzie Boydston 54:18.6
10 Kurt Roberts -1 lap
11 Xander Fiss -1 lap
12 Ryan Salgado Seattle -1 lap
13 Andrew Freudman -1 lap
14 John Novak -1 lap
15 Mitchell Morris -1 lap
16 Millan Alonso -1 lap
17 David Hurt -1 lap
18 Will Krause -1 lap
19 Mark Russeff -1 lap
20 Sean Rosendahl -1 lap
21 James Huntley Mountoga -1 lap
22 Vijay Francis -1 lap
23 Blair Cooper Project 529 Legion -1 lap
23 Michael Beieler -1 lap
25 David Gambel -1 lap
26 Michael Brod -1 lap
27 Austin Smith -1 lap
28 Mike Carley Benosaurus -1 lap
29 Mitch Fahning -2 laps
30 Russ Ebel The Mule -3 laps
31 Michael Demarco -3 laps
32 Kevin Diefendorf -4 laps
Beginner Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Nolting Raise The Bar Multisport Team 37:20.9
2 Beverly Daab Low Riders 38:02.8
3 Lisa Gerard Raise The Bar 38:43.5
4 Stacey Mcconaughy 40:48.6
5 Jenny Liou 42:54.1
6 Cloe Walker Broadmark/Mt Si Racing -2 laps
Cat 1/2 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Stevenson TREK CXC 54:58.9
2 Steve Fisher Mcgovern Cycles / FSA CX 55:47.5
3 Ian Tubbs Audi 56:31.2
4 Brian Mccleerey Ravenna Capital Management 57:10.3
5 Kaler Marshall 0.O 57:57.3
6 Sterling Quinn Ravenna Capital Management 58:00.5
7 Ian Brink Mt. Si Broadmark Racing 58:04.8
8 Garrett Sczechowski Dyna Racing 58:06.3
9 Steve Westover 58:19.6
10 Steven Case Dyna Racing 58:37.4
11 Tyson Lashbrook 58:40.4
12 Andy Edick Swift Racing PDX 58:52.4
13 Steven Williams Recycled Cycles Racing 58:56.2
14 Patrick Dunn Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Team 59:01.6
15 Derek Parsons Clif Bar 59:49.8
16 Corbin Hudacek 59:52.5
17 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep Velo 1:00:07.8
18 Zack Hewell Apex Racing 1:00:50.8
19 Brian Debronsky Egencia 1:01:23.4
20 Kacey Campbell 1:02:18.1
21 Andrew Morrison Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling 1:02:29.2
22 Adam Worobec Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Tea -1 lap
23 Ellison Brink Giant Co-Factory Off-Road Team -1 lap
24 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing -1 lap
25 Cody Young Toros Cycles -1 lap
26 Keith Robinson Center Cycle Racing -1 lap
27 Sam Owens -5 laps
28 Jeremiah Jensen -6 laps
Cat 1/2 Men 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Lackey Fatback Bikes 45:10.2
2 Barney Gill 45:46.9
3 Brian Bressler Crossshare Racing 46:45.8
4 Justin Romesburg 47:32.5
5 Michael Manthey 48:25.0
6 Mark Freda Mayhem Racing 48:26.3
7 Jc Ramirez Dyna Racing 48:27.0
8 Jonas Bakkane Egencia 48:47.0
9 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 49:14.8
10 Andrew Lamb Dyna Racing 51:04.9
Cat 1/2 Men 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Carlton Keller Rohrback 46:27.9
2 Richard Mcclung Broadmark Capital 46:52.4
3 Craig Undem 47:03.0
4 Chris Adolf Felll Swoop Racing Team 48:00.3
5 Rainer Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 48:22.2
6 Chris Rodde Taco Time 48:50.0
7 Peter Avolio Monton 48:52.1
8 Kevin Miller Snoqualmie Velo Club 49:21.9
9 Derek Shiers Trailhead Athletics Racing 50:11.5
10 Rick Heckenlaible Audi 50:59.4
11 Bob Kruger Native 51:00.1
12 Randy Manion Dyna Racing -2 laps
Cat 1/2 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tricia Fleischer Monument Wheelworks/Jenkins Imaging 57:29.6
2 Monica Lloyd 58:33.0
3 Stephanie Taplin Indigenous Wheel Co. Factory Racing Team 59:18.4
4 Gina Estep 1:00:05.5
5 Elis Topchaniuk Lynden Door Team 1:01:46.0
6 Jackie Logan Tenspeed Hero 1:02:32.7
7 Karine Valliant-Saunders Seattle Cancer Care Alliance -1 lap
8 Megan Fay Tenspeed Hero -1 lap
9 Laura Jeddeloh -1 lap
10 Hayden Gizinski Northwest Womens Cyclocross Project -1 lap
11 Marsa Daniel -6 laps
Cat 1/2 Women 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Robertson zivin CX Northwest 34:51.2
2 Jodi Duquette Alki Rubicon 35:24.0
3 Jadine Riley MDEC 36:33.8
4 Lisa Coyne Team Thrive 37:07.8
5 Joanna Mensher Nomi 40:37.8
6 Sheryl Johnson Egencia 43:03.0
Cat 3 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Magun Mercer Island 44:58.0
2 Nick Boroughs Soft Like Kitten 45:50.6
3 Marco Ammatelli University Of Washington 46:16.0
4 Brandon Sprouse 46:45.5
5 Marcos Franco KFP Cycling Collective 47:03.2
6 Ricky Lyman 47:09.3
7 "justin ""rez"" " Resnick Apex Racing 47:12.8
8 Garrett George SCCA Cycling Team 47:17.3
9 Leigh Thurgood Ten Speed Hero 47:29.1
10 Brennan Hodgins Apex Racing 47:55.2
11 Peter Hall Black Sheep Hall 48:04.7
12 Andrew Howe Seattle 48:05.0
13 Ehrin Bulfin Egencia 48:44.5
14 Todd Saunders Seattle 49:15.1
15 Tyler Boucher Seattle 49:42.4
16 Sam Zivin CX Northwest 50:04.9
17 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero 50:21.8
18 Robert Chapman Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 50:24.4
19 Rhys Haydon Rapha CC 50:53.6
20 Barron Peper Black Sheep Velo 50:54.7
21 Christopher Stoner 51:09.8
22 Brent Carlson Audi 51:50.0
23 Jeff Rasor Apex Racing 52:53.5
24 Peter Beels 53:39.6
25 Andrew Carlberg -1 lap
26 Mario s Rivas Double Check -1 lap
27 Daniel Jordan -1 lap
28 Mason French Nuun Hydration -1 lap
29 Jason Cemanski KFP - Locust Cider -3 laps
30 -4 laps
Cat 3 Men 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruaraidh Stenson Dyna Racing 49:17.8
2 Olivier Humbert Hagens Berman Cycling 49:20.9
3 Jake Heitman Clifbar 49:27.7
4 Joshua Simmons 49:34.4
5 Scott Heinz 49:59.3
6 Brent Morrow CX Northwest 50:11.7
7 Thomas Horan Mcleod Construction 50:16.5
8 Jeffrey Miller 50:39.6
9 Colin Ferguson Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 50:57.9
10 Lee Newkirk Dyna Racing Team 51:10.5
11 Mark Roughgarden Machete! 51:25.1
12 Mathew Johnson 51:33.5
13 Richard Shelmerdine Egencia 51:52.1
14 Paul Josephson Apex Racing 52:12.3
15 Emil Hillding 52:18.4
16 Robert Kennedy Cycle-Smart 52:45.3
17 Nick Turner 20/20 Cycle 52:59.4
18 Brendan Mcmahan Recycled Cycles Racing 53:04.5
19 Josh Platis Alki/Rubicon -1 lap
20 Nathan Young Native -1 lap
21 Justin Wade Audi -1 lap
22 Jeff Lynch Egencia -1 lap
23 Shay Goodlund -1 lap
24 Alden Kroll Broadmark -1 lap
25 Michael Swale -1 lap
26 Eric Kamila -1 lap
27 Dan Warren Major Taylor Racing -1 lap
28 Jamie Stralka Black Sheep Velo -1 lap
29 Brian Marr Alki Rubicon -1 lap
30 Adam Crane -4 laps
Cat 3 Men 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Castrodale 51:42.5
2 Scott Barr 51:52.4
3 Mike Rolcik Seattle 52:15.2
4 Tiff Koehn Dyna Racing 52:16.2
5 Russ Morgenson Cycle U 52:17.5
6 Jack Stringham Garage 52:21.5
7 Keith Heinzelman 2020 Fuel 52:29.4
8 Scott Reese Novo Nordisk 52:31.7
9 David Cook 52:35.5
10 Peter Benarcik Ravenna Capital 52:39.1
11 Duncan Mcintosh Hagens Berman - EY Society -1 lap
12 Matthew Mack Team Type 1 -1 lap
13 Dave Pearson CX Northwest -1 lap
14 Gary Ballas Epoch Medical -1 lap
15 John Herzog -1 lap
16 Joe Martin Taco Time NW -1 lap
17 Charly George CX Northwest -1 lap
18 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo -1 lap
19 Paul Claeys Dyna Racing -1 lap
20 Tim Lewis Soltero -1 lap
21 Matt Peternell Dyna Racing -1 lap
22 Frank O'Brien OMG Racing -1 lap
23 Quinn Dusenberry Egencia -1 lap
24 Martin Rand Audi -1 lap
25 Diego Holmgren Egencia -1 lap
26 Kennith Ramirez Nemesis Racing -1 lap
27 Eric Stobin Wahoo -1 lap
28 Michael Mallory Kona Velo Shuksan -1 lap
29 Aaron Turner Ravenna Capitol -1 lap
30 Steven Moe Nemesis -1 lap
31 Dan Scott Mayhem -1 lap
32 George Jackson iii -1 lap
33 Greg Awalt Classic Cycle -1 lap
34 Reeve Geary Egencia Cycling Team -1 lap
35 Jason Land Dyna Racing -1 lap
36 Tom Platt Dyna Racing -1 lap
37 Jeff Evans Doublecheck -1 lap
38 Matthew Stanigar -3 laps
39 Kozo Nozawa -5 laps
40 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing -5 laps
Cat 3 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Callah Robinson Rad Racing 37:19.2
2 Mallory Nowels Tenspeed Hero 38:46.5
3 Suzanne Ball Seattle 39:27.6
4 Liz Nettles Team Thrive 39:29.3
5 Joy Baer Spokeswomen Racing 39:48.2
6 Rebecca Mellema 40:06.5
7 Bronwynn Gar-aouy Rad Racing 40:15.6
8 Carrie Bennette Nomi Cross 40:16.0
9 Christina Polwarth DYNA RACING 40:29.4
10 Nicole Capizzi Egencia 40:38.8
11 Tracey Gramenz 40:56.7
12 Megan Northey Nomi 41:40.4
13 Rachel Geiter 41:53.6
14 Marissa Carr Tenspeed Hero 42:10.2
15 Diane Zaida 44:24.6
Cat 3/4 Women 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Malia Greening SCCA Cycling Team 40:58.1
2 Jane Matera Alki Rubicon 41:15.1
3 Mary Fordham Spokeswomen Racing 43:02.8
4 Tara Mixon Spokeswomen 43:53.2
5 Kristina Spranger Mafia Racing 44:14.2
6 Tina Rainforth Egencia 44:37.9
7 Michelle Jack -1 lap
8 Eva Wong Black Sheep Velo -1 lap
9 Olga Magun -1 lap
10 Sara Rigel -1 lap
11 Ellsa Kunz -1 lap
12 Anita Lam Dyna Racing -1 lap
13 Susan Clementson Fanatik Hot Flashes -1 lap
14 Karen Kowalchyk Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing -2 laps
15 Alyson Indrunas Queens Of Dirt -3 laps
Cat 4 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Baron Egencia 39:09.2
2 Trey Trefry 39:10.0
3 Jack Spranger Rad Racing 39:19.8
4 Paul Strefling Egencia 39:20.5
5 Tyler Klansnic 40:39.3
6 Matthew r Basaldua Broadmark/Mount Si Racing 40:58.2
7 Cole Gar-aouy Rad Racing 41:04.3
8 Maarten Brugmans Egencia 42:02.4
9 Austen Seierstad THE FIRM 42:16.2
10 Dan Fealk Apex Racing 42:25.9
11 Brandon Bouwkamp Snoqualmie 42:35.2
12 Connor Gizinski Cycle U 43:03.7
13 Andrew Pryhuber SCCA Cycling 43:12.0
14 Alastair Magun Mercer Island 43:24.2
15 Ryan Clark 43:31.8
16 Charlie Damron #RASCALNATION 43:37.1
17 Jeff b. Evans Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 44:12.2
18 Michael Chaten Egencia 44:20.6
19 Matt Adolf 44:42.9
20 Duncan Kochhar-lindgren Dyna Racing 44:54.6
21 Miles Boucher Ride Sasquatch 45:40.2
22 Mario Rivas 45:54.7
23 Daniel Rossano 46:09.0
24 Taylor Kendall Egencia 46:47.9
25 Blaine Felton Low Country Racing 46:51.2
26 Scott Grinsell Dyna Racing 47:06.4
27 Luke Mathis Tete De La Course 48:36.8
28 48:37.2
29 Bill Mann 48:39.0
30 Andrew Demeter 48:40.9
31 Charles Noon Seattle 48:48.5
32 Will Coghlan 48:52.5
33 Sam Lundheim Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 48:54.9
34 Sean Matuschak -1 lap
35 Peter Krautwald No Team -1 lap
36 Daniel Rodriguez -1 lap
37 Tyler Mugg -1 lap
38 Dan Shirley -1 lap
39 Alexander Bennett Cycle U -1 lap
40 Anders Pedersen Slalom Consulting -2 laps
41 James Prow -3 laps
42 James Benson -3 laps
43 Mike Ritter Dyna Racing -3 laps
44 Andre Gougisha Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycle -3 laps
45 Sammy p Walker Broadmark/Mt. Si Racing -4 laps
46 Zach Gordon Dyna Racing -4 laps
Cat 4 Men 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Quast Yakima Basin Velo 43:30.1
2 Andrea Bogni HPC 44:32.2
3 Bradley Urban 45:01.0
4 Mark Doane None 45:33.0
5 Steve Pullman 45:56.4
6 James Beieler Fanatik Co 46:37.5
7 Joshua Melanson 46:51.9
8 Chris Rose Crosshare Racing 47:26.3
9 Justin Valente Broadmark Mt Si Racing 47:45.2
10 Mark Selander Apex 47:56.5
11 Richard Potter 47:57.4
12 Adam Wujick Taco Time NW 48:01.8
13 Jon Rehkopf Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 48:30.8
14 Doss Herndon-schepper 48:38.4
15 Jason Leuenberger 48:44.4
16 Michael Mcmillan 48:46.3
17 Andrew Heinz 48:47.5
18 Jared King Dyna Racing 48:59.4
19 Bryan Petersen -1 lap
20 Alex Vargas HOTWIRE/ ALKI VELO CLUB -1 lap
21 Motofish -1 lap
22 Philip Darringer -1 lap
23 Michael Guthrie Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing -1 lap
24 Chris Stauch Stauch -1 lap
24 Seth Bedwell Dyna Racing -1 lap
26 Eric Kolve -1 lap
27 Scott Napier Snoqualimie Ice Cream Racing -1 lap
28 Brent Willems Snohomish -1 lap
29 Christopher Barclay -1 lap
30 Ben Di qual Taco Time NW -1 lap
31 Robert Axel anderson Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycle -1 lap
32 Mark Orr Egencia -1 lap
33 Brent Hermanson -1 lap
34 Kevin Tamura Major Taylor Racing -1 lap
35 Kevin Klein -1 lap
36 Christopher Clevenger Classic Cycles -2 laps
37 Michael Marchitto -2 laps
Cat 4 Men 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wesley Toller 42:56.8
2 Cameron Janes Dyna Racing 43:27.0
3 Curtis Crape Jacks Homegrown Racing 43:41.4
4 Scott Harder Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 43:45.7
5 Jeff Kenknight Engencia 43:58.1
6 Tom Fryer Fanatic Bike Co. Cycling Team 44:12.0
7 Robert Paek Dyna Racing 44:19.5
7 Wayne Wakeman 44:19.5
9 Kevin Schock Alki Velo Club/Hotwire 44:20.4
10 Colby Titland 44:21.1
11 Ewan Alexander 44:39.8
12 Dean Sabol Mcleod Construction 44:44.7
13 Michael Burris Recycled Cycles Racing 44:44.8
14 Josh Warborg Alik Velo Club/Hotwire Racing 45:08.6
15 Craig Goodmansen 45:14.5
16 Matt Hoehnen 45:21.9
17 Joseph Thomas Taco Time NW 45:59.3
18 Ben Minicucci 46:03.6
19 Larry Steinberg 46:17.5
20 Nathan Harrison 46:38.0
21 Scott Long Pacific Bike & Ski 46:40.7
22 Justin Tornow Hagens Berman 47:23.2
23 John Harris Los Toadies 48:33.9
24 Mike Vanorden 48:43.2
25 Steve Tolzman 48:48.4
26 Arno Harteveld Mountsi 48:51.1
27 Mark Spencer-coons Egencia 49:19.7
28 Chris Blanton 49:30.2
29 Chris Klemczyk Mcleod Construction 50:16.8
30 David Mount 50:22.9
31 Eric Brodsky 50:32.3
32 Lash Mullen Dyna 50:50.3
33 John Bennitt 51:32.4
34 Neil Calissendorff 52:09.8
35 Greg Gizinski 52:57.3
36 John Baird Raise The Bar 53:04.2
37 Daniel Delong -1 lap
38 Jeffrey Zeunert -1 lap
39 Brian Holtzclaw Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing -1 lap
40 Tony Peralta Pacific Bike And Ski -1 lap
41 Kyle Trefry -1 lap
42 Andre Tiffany -1 lap
43 Patrick Linke -1 lap
44 Bryan Willman Egencia -1 lap
45 Brian Elmore -3 laps
46 Scott Wiltamuth 20/20 Fuel -3 laps
Cat 4 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Zendler Indigenous Wheel Factory Team 42:23.8
2 Katie Carney Seattle 43:08.1
3 Christina Russell 43:08.4
4 Wendy Graves 45:49.4
5 Nicole Denamur -1 lap
6 Ella Dorband Space Cadet P/B Hello Bicycle -1 lap
7 Jessie Culbert Rapha Cycling Club -1 lap
8 Munira Rahemtulla Egencia -1 lap
9 Renae Smith Thrive -1 lap
10 Marisa Chang -1 lap
11 Kelly Zuehlsdorff Nemesis -1 lap
12 Carolyn Fealk Thrive -1 lap
13 Melody Lupton CX Northwest -1 lap
14 Cortni Thrasher Jack�S Bicycle Center Queens Of Dirt -1 lap
15 Ana-maria Popp Ten Speed Hero -3 laps
Clydesdale - 200 lbs +
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Lucke Egencia 47:29.3
2 Jim Bowes Suck It 48:05.4
3 Russ Sovde Dyna Racing 48:27.0
4 David Mcintosh 48:59.8
5 Dale Dolejsi Sixeight 50:10.1
6 Travis Dougan 52:56.2
7 Roger Hutchison Pints And Cowbells Racing Team -1 lap
8 Chris Kunin Mayhem Racing -1 lap
9 Timothy Jackson -1 lap
10 Ryan Brown -1 lap
11 Jim Wright Taco Time NW Cycling Team -1 lap
12 Shawn Peerson Dyna Racing -1 lap
13 Robert Beare -3 laps
Jr Boys 2004/2005
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sammy Walker Broadmark/Mt Si Racing 24:59.2
2 Parker Casazza Cycle U 26:03.0
3 Jack Harris Seattle 28:12.6
4 Kai Wallis RAD Racing NW 28:25.2
5 Lorenzo Harteveld Mountsi 29:13.6
6 Connor Lamb Dyna Racing 32:20.6
7 Parker Stanford Cycleu 34:20.9
8 Dylan Hampden 34:54.6
9 Maximilian Krause Cycle University 35:47.2
10 Nico Darringer 36:25.1
Jr Boys 2006-2008
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Davies Tete De La Course 29:51.4
2 Jack barrett Stringham RAD Racing NW 30:17.9
3 Nathan Sabol RAD Racing NW 30:37.5
4 Reid Hu RAD Racing NW 30:52.0
5 Milo Mcintosh Hagens Berman - EY Society 31:12.2
6 Luca Laverde Cycle U 32:33.7
7 Johan Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 33:41.3
8 Tyler Morgenson Cycle U 33:56.2
9 Tomas Mcintosh Hagens Berman - EY Society 34:25.7
10 Finn Westover Rad Racing 35:06.8
11 True Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing 35:26.5
12 Theo Huggins Alki Rubicon 35:51.6
13 Will Stralka Black Sheep Velo 36:26.1
14 Aran Connolly Black Sheep Velo -1 lap
15 Donovan Ramirez Dyna Racing -1 lap
16 Luca Erbeck Seattle -1 lap
17 Jackson Hsu Cycle U -1 lap
18 Keegan Tornow Naches -1 lap
19 Vasco Harteveld Mountsi -1 lap
20 Oscar Smith 20/20 -1 lap
21 Braedan Tornow Naches -1 lap
22 Caileb Prescod -1 lap
23 John Bedell -1 lap
24 Quinn George CX Northwest -1 lap
25 Cameron Napier -2 laps
Jr Boys 2009/20010
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anderson Talley Cycle U Junior Team 15:05.4
2 Owen Stralka Black Sheep Velo 15:07.2
3 Ronan Kroll Broadmark 15:50.7
4 Joseph Bedell 17:45.6
5 Jackson Romesburg 17:59.1
6 Ian Thorson 18:30.8
7 Mason Tornow Naches 18:58.9
8 Noah Stringham Rad Racing 19:11.6
9 Ze'ev Loetel Mayhem Racing 19:20.9
10 Ruben Stambaugh Alki-Rubicon 21:55.0
Jr Girls 2004/2005
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Poppy Knorr Black Sheep Velo 35:06.7
2 Devon Hodgins NWCX Project -1 lap
3 Camdyn George CX Northwest -1 lap
4 Katelyn Dang -1 lap
Jr Girls 2006-2008
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivy Stringham Rad Racing 26:50.1
2 Iris Phillips Cycle U 27:44.3
3 Keaghlan Robinson Rad Racing 29:44.0
4 Ava Marr Alki Rubicon Racing 30:42.9
5 Stella Bressler Queens Of Dirt 35:57.9
6 Fiona Ballas NWCX Project 37:27.8
7 Adeline Stambaugh Alki-Rubicon 38:56.8
8 -1 lap
Jr Girls 2009/2010
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophie Matera Alki Rubicon 16:51.4
2 Taylor Duquette Alki Rubicon 18:27.9
3 Scarlett George CX Northwest 26:31.8
Men 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Johnson Egencia 42:18.3
2 Trevor Hall Taco Time NW 42:43.8
3 Roy Colven 43:44.1
4 Todd Reedy 43:56.7
5 Matthew Cazier 44:03.7
6 Rodney Brandon Taco Time NW 44:22.8
7 Ron Huebner Mayhem 44:29.4
8 Glen Conley 45:43.3
9 Scott Monett Tacomabikeracing 46:41.2
10 Mike Hayes Seattle 46:57.5
11 Chris Gossard Nemesis Racing 47:12.0
12 Todd Anderson 47:13.3
13 Vern Lamere 48:45.0
14 Tom Petersen Upriver Racing -1 lap
15 Jay Hatter -1 lap
16 David Joiner -2 laps
17 Peter Mayer Taco Time NW -2 laps
Men 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Milligan Dyna Racing Team 47:29.4
2 Erik Brooks Egencia 47:44.4
3 Jim Hansen Ravenna Capital 48:11.4
4 Michael Tanksley Dyna 48:57.6
5 Tracy Ross Red Dog Racing/Wed Night Worlds 48:58.1
6 Woody Cox Dyna Racing Team 51:08.4
7 Jim Rice Dyna Racing -1 lap
8 Dennis Stumpp Dyna -1 lap
9 Richard Keen -1 lap
10 Tim Mccormick Dyna Racing -1 lap
11 Mike Marino Mcleod Construction -1 lap
Single Speed Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Olsen Hodala! 44:34.6
2 Brad Nelson Kinekt 46:23.0
3 Galen Erickson KR 46:41.2
4 Collin Van slyke 47:19.4
5 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle 48:20.2
6 Nick Stroud Donger/OMG 48:22.8
7 Tyler Smith Rapha Cycling Club 48:28.9
8 Ben Storrar 48:35.6
9 Pete Groblewski State Bicycle Co. 48:39.7
10 Doug Graver Ridge Cyclesport 49:05.4
11 John Duquette Alki-Rubicon 49:32.6
12 Dylan Carney 50:04.9
13 Zack Hewell Space Cadet Racing PB Hello Bicycle 50:40.2
14 Anthony Dickson HAMMER+AWL 51:26.0
15 Rear admiral Rez Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycle 52:10.5
16 Ben Smith 52:22.3
17 Ben Schauland Pizza Pals 52:29.8
18 Tyler Johnson Shred Club 52:36.5
19 David l Cook Old Town Bicycle 52:43.4
20 Colin Northcraft Pizza Pals 53:11.9
21 Dan Peterson -1 lap
22 Dieter Laskowski PCP RACING -1 lap
23 Matt Zanner INDEPENDENT FABRICATION -1 lap
24 Frankie Hammond Pizza Pals -1 lap
25 Hahn Rossman Alki Rubicon -1 lap
26 Theo Roffe -1 lap
27 Eviljim Bowes Suck It -1 lap
28 Peter Eby Alki Velo Hotwire -1 lap
29 Dale1 Dolejsi Sixeight -1 lap
30 Zach Daab Rapha Cycling Club -1 lap
31 Cory Hughes -2 laps
32 Rob Johnson Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycle -2 laps
33 Philip Booth Shoreline -2 laps
34 Joshua Stinger Ride Sasquatch -3 laps
Single Speed Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lea Stralka Black Sheep Velo 48:07.5
2 Julie Zivin CX Northwest 50:26.1
3 Jamie Schoenborn Egencia 51:42.9
4 Robbie Phillips PCP Racing 52:26.1
5 Kayla Kaiser Racepace 52:59.6
6 Anne marie Stonich Alki-Rubicon -1 lap
7 Rachel Wood Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycle -4 laps