BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Weidenbach 787 Racing
2 Conner Chatham 787 Racing
3 Louie Riesch
4 Isaac Goodwin Team Yacht Club
5 Johnathan Conley Bat City Cycling
6 Ben Weatherly
7 Travis Wilky Streamline Insurance Services Cycling Team
8 Jordan Gomez Team Yacht Club
9 Zackary Gonzales
10 Beckett Tooley Latini's Bicycle Repair
11 Derek Delpero
12 Alex Greenwald PHENOM p/b Phobio
13 Brandon Mckinney Ruckus Racing Project
14 John Mcallister Elevate Elite Cycling Team
15 Ryan Martin
16 Charles Upshaw
17 Adam Reardon Mafia Racing
18 Matthew Platt
19 Charles Andrews PHENOM p/b Phobio
20 Daniel Leopold
21 Timothy Phillips US Military Endurance Sports
22 Matt Fisher 787 Racing
23 Jeremy Osborn
24 Andrew Joy Paragon Training
25 Noel Reuter Bicycle Sport Shop Club
26 Nicholas Olson Planetary Cycles Racing Team
27 Shane Carbonneau Violet Crown
28 Luke Magilke
29 Jamie Carlin
DNF Dan Pedroza Bicycle Sport Shop Club
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Calvin Miller
2 Joshua Hines
3 Patrick Mannon
4 Scott Fife
5 Corey Walo PHENOM p/b Phobio
6 Sam Lefebre
7 Shane Valentine Bicycle Heaven / PVA
8 Darrion Meckle
9 Michael Orsow PHENOM p/b Phobio
10 Donald Gwartney Cantu Cycling Wheels
11 John Cope Bicycle Sport Shop Club
12 Grant Wilky ROL Wheels
13 Benjamin Lowell Cake Pace Racing
14 Jeremy Osborn
15 Bobby Falcon Ham Cycles
16 Robert Yates Matrix/RBM
17 John Hammond
18 Kalvin Greer Violet Crown Sports Assoc
19 Stephen Brown PHENOM p/b Phobio
20 Andrew Joy Paragon Training
21 Javier Zuniga
22 Brian Pitre
23 Brice Koerner Unspoken Racing
24 Carlos Barrera
25 Paul Osman
26 Jeffrey Stroh
27 Mike Vielleux Bicycle Sport Shop Club
28 Jonathan Brennan
29 Steven Whitehead
30 Matt Thompson Team Yacht Club
31 Joshua Levy Texas Cyclocross Project/Ridebiker
32 Cherie Spooner Alamo City Cycling
33 Guy Hoffman Bicycle Sport Shop Club
34 Jerome Saintorens Bicycle Sport Shop Club
35 Jeffrey Antonacci Bicycle Sport Shop Club
36 Clay Finley
37 Dinh Nguyen Bicycle Sport Shop Club
38 Reyn Spooner
39 Scott Leitch Bicycle Sport Shop Club
40 Joe Michalewicz Bicycle Sport Shop Club
41 Brad Spooner Alamo City Cycling
42 Tyler Stewart
Men Juniors 10-14 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beckett Tooley Latini's Bicycle Repair
2 Grant Wilky ROL Wheels
3 Andrew C anderson
4 Matthew Vannewkirk 787 Racing
5 Monty Pomykal
6 Sebastian Hill Team Cycle Progression
7 Adam Engeling
8 Braeden Parker Bicycle Sport Shop Club
9 Nikolas Black Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team
10 Gabriel Payne Bicycle Sport Shop Club
11 Trent Granshaw
12 Maxwell Emden
13 Tony Kerby Texas Cyclocross Project/Ridebiker
14 Luke Pitre
15 Alexander Schwartz Texas Cyclocross Project/Ridebiker
Men Juniors 10-18 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Howard Summit -Competitive Cyclist
2 Tyler Ficker
3 Court Kretzmeier
4 Joey Barrera
5 Isaac Engeling
6 Liam Childs Texas Cyclocross Project/Ridebiker
Men Juniors 6-9 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Martinez
2 Cannon Trevelise
3 Nickolas Aviles Texas Cyclocross Project/Ridebiker
4 Lane Leopold
5 Luke Zander
6 Kason Clayton
7 Arturo Aviles Texas Cyclocross Project/Ridebiker
Men Masters 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Bonds SPCX p/b R.K. BLACK
2 Derrick Saunders Colonel's /Fred's Texas
3 Bobby Williamson
4 Tim Granshaw DNA Cycling pb Onion Creek Volkswagen
5 Daniel Martinez
6 Jonathan Pattie ATC Racing
7 Mark Rawlings GS Tenzing
8 Christopher Schmiedeke KingRacingGroup
9 Marc Coppedge Team Yacht Club
10 David Larrabee
11 Jack Ishihara
12 Timothy Phillips US Military Endurance Sports
13 Martin Soetaert ROL Wheels
14 Craig Virr Chicken and Waffles Racing
15 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team
16 Jorge Martinez Streamline Insurance Services Cycling Team
17 Troy Fraske
18 Chris Jennings McKinney Velo Club
19 Joey Machado Bicycle Sport Shop Club
20 Mark Macklin
21 Cory Faul
22 Chris Olson Planetary Cycles Racing Team
23 Steven Price
24 Enrique Varela 787 Racing
25 Kelly Kerby ATC Racing
26 Jimmie Vaughan Bicycle Heaven / PVA
27 David Wolfe Violet Crown
28 Matt Laughlin Velo Gold Racing
29 Jason Qunell 787 Racing
30 Thom Moore
31 Robert Dole Violet Crown
32 Peter Cook
33 Ladislav Onhajzer
34 Jonathan Howell Bat City Cycling
35 Andrew Tilin Violet Crown Sports Assoc
36 Noel Reuter Bicycle Sport Shop Club
37 Glen Dyson GS Tenzing
38 Donald Gwartney Cantu Cycling Wheels
39 Robert Yates Matrix/RBM
40 Oliver Bond Violet Crown Sports Assoc
41 Paul Gerhardt Welhous Bikes
42 Dennis Livingston
43 Peter Marcell Bat City Cycling
44 Alan Johnson RBM/Matrix Racing
45 Bobby Falcon Ham Cycles
46 Jason Wright Team ZFG
47 Travis Rosen Chicken and Waffles Racing
48 Chris Perkins 787 Racing
49 Bobby Stewart Chaparral Cycling Club
50 M Chris thibodeau
51 David Vannewkirk 787 Racing
52 Timothy Lawrence
53 Matt Sjoberg
54 Whitney Fanning Geri Atrix
55 Dustin Payne Mafia Racing
56 Stephen Kellicker
57 Leland Rusk GS Tenzing
58 Michael Johnson PHENOM p/b Phobio
59 Bill Swinford Bicycle Sport Shop Club
60 Joe Michalewicz Bicycle Sport Shop Club
61 Glenn Twiggs Bicycle Sport Shop Club
62 Dinh Nguyen Bicycle Sport Shop Club
63 David Plaut
64 Louie Riesch
DNF Mike Blazek
DNF Kevin Barton Joe's Pro Bikes
DNF Mark Fraske
DNF Christopher Hill DNA Cycling pb Onion Creek Volkswagen
DNF Mike Panozzo 787 Racing
DNF Brent Turner Cantu Cycling Wheels
DNF Dan Pedroza Bicycle Sport Shop Club
DNF Burke David Volharden/WRA Development
Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tristan Uhl
2 Tyler Cloutier Transitions LifeCare p/b Garneau-Easton
3 Jeff Park Bicycle Heaven / PVA
4 Adam Pellerin Monkey Wrench Bicycles Racing Team
5 Brent Turner Cantu Cycling Wheels
6 Colin Bromley PHENOM p/b Phobio
7 Timothy Mcafoos
8 Joel Rierson Eliel Factory Team
9 Katriel Statman Bayou City Racing
10 William Ross Pure Austin BoneShaker
11 Christopher Hill DNA Cycling pb Onion Creek Volkswagen
12 Eric Breckinridge
13 John Wilmeth Cantu Cycling Wheels
14 Jonny Sundt Team CCR Roofing
15 Paul Gerhardt Welhous Bikes
Men Single Speed Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Black Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team
2 Matt Demartino Team Yacht Club
3 Mike Aguayo Bike Lane / Alloy Wheel Repair of Houston
4 Wiley Mosley Team Super Awesome
5 Kyle Rodemacher
6 Spencer Brown
7 Daniel 'caden' burross Team Super Awesome
8 John Wilmeth Cantu Cycling Wheels
9 Garrett White
10 Derek Hansen
11 Roman Lobkovsky Ruckus Racing Project
12 Nick Mohan
13 Adam Frelin
14 Frederick Willemsen Bicycle Sport Shop Club
15 Brad Howard Team Super Awesome
16 Joseph Mckean Welhous Bikes
17 Chris Trevelise Mafia Racing
18 Brad Spooner Alamo City Cycling
DNF Dylan Hebert Bicycle Sport Shop Club
Women Cat 3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Cervantes
2 Leslie Reuter Bicycle Sport Shop Club
3 Irene Benavides perez Northwest Cycling Club
4 Monica Merced PHENOM p/b Phobio
5 Susan Seaborne
6 Rebecca Scaduto Team Super Awesome
7 Emily Trahan Violet Crown
8 Sarah Dieken
9 Emily Upshaw
10 Heather Sawtelle FCS|Visit Dallas DNA Cycling Regional Te
11 Nikki Ulug
12 Sierra Pedroza
13 Amber Mcgee
14 Jessica Alexander
15 Katherine Delaware
16 Antoinette Mccall Mafia Racing
DNF Danielle Hubein Bicycle Sport Shop Club
DNF Julianna Nicolini
Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rowan Engeling
2 Elena Barrera
3 Bianca Hill Team Cycle Progression
4 Chloe Thompson
5 Kaitlin Coppedge
6 Merritt Kretzmeier
7 Hazel Levy Texas Cyclocross Project/Ridebiker
8 Bridget Kinsey Bicycle Sport Shop Club
9 Gillian Kinsey Bicycle Sport Shop Club
Women Juniors 10-18 Cat 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kalena Engeling
2 Mckenzie Kretzmeier
Women Juniors 6-9 Cat 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mabel Levy
2 Lilly Leopold
Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joy Brott Gritty Teeth Racing p/b Tri-City Bicycles
2 Leigh Busby Bicycle Sport Shop Club
3 Kari Wilner New Mexico Spokettes Racing Team
4 Traci Gibson
5 Kathy Johnson RBM/Matrix Racing
6 Carrie Barrett
7 Yulie Johnson
8 Michelle Reyero MBBC Racing
9 Amy Michalewicz Bicycle Sport Shop Club
10 Rhonda Green MBBC Racing
Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenny Willhite Bicycle Heaven / PVA
2 Jolene Holland Ultra Violet
3 Venny Alub Cantu Cycling Wheels
4 Abigail Yates Matrix/RBM
5 Leah Loggin Matrix/RBM
6 Natalie Smith Bicycle Heaven / PVA
7 Kim Chance RBM/Matrix Racing
8 Jennifer Ragan-marlowe Matrix/RBM
9 Julie Granshaw C360R Cycling Team
10 Leigh Ganzar Athlete Architecture p/b Hyperthreads
11 Lisa Cervantes
12 Chrissie Smolders gomez Ultra Violet
13 Nicole Landers
14 Monica Merced PHENOM p/b Phobio
15 Deborah Randall Cantu Cycling Wheels
Women Single Speed Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Venny Alub Cantu Cycling Wheels
2 Cherie Spooner Alamo City Cycling
3 Melanie Black Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team