BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Junior 9//14 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Drummond
2 Michael Watkins
3 Malachi Jackson
4 Evan Coles
5 Drew Moore
6 Liam Dakin
7 Mackenzie Stinson
8 Saxon Pounds
9 Samantha Stinson
10 Jewel Horn
11 Samuel Briggs
Men Junior -15 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kye Cordes
2 Malaki Caldwell
3 Tayton Parker
4 Caleb Corff
5 Seth Lasley
Men Master 40+ Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Lasley
2 Jess Parker
3 Sammy Davidson
4 Kevin Caldwell
5 Troy Cowin
6 Carter Johnston
7 Shane Carter
8 Bryan Mackey
9 Mark Fiegel
10 Sheridan Marquardt
11 Aaron Highfill
12 Paul Barnes
Men Master 50+ Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Jakofcich
2 Chris Duke
3 Mike Patrick
4 Mark Teruki
5 Michael Zelenski
6 Donald Loveless
Men Senior Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Melott
2 Jacob Lasley
3 Chris Drummond
4 Evan Bybee
5 Ryan Gabriel
6 Zachary Pfaff
7 Matt Lanier
8 Christopher Dakin
9 Jess Parker
10 Cody Greenhaw
11 Tony Steward
12 Chad Coccaro
13 Christopher Siemens
14 Pete Ridilla
Men Senior Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Lemaster
2 Brandon Roberts
3 Mark Fiegel
4 Chris Rodgers
5 Michael Gathers
6 Brandon Cavnar
7 Sean Mccabe
8 Blake Simpson
9 Corey Denton
10 Sheridan Marquardt
11 Michael Christian
12 Daniel Ammann
13 Paul Barnes
14 Beau Lee
Men Senior Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Currie
2 Kye Cordes
3 Dallas Myers
4 Austin Edgar
5 Butch Paine
6 Frederick Wild
7 Michael Wing
8 Douglas Anderson
9 Ryan Hulseberg
10 Michael Christian
11 Chris Guidry
12 Josh Collins
13 Luke Short
14 Sean Morris
15 Jose Gomez
16 Seth Hart
17 Richard Reese
18 Malaki Caldwell
19 Mike Guillen
20 Robert Stuart iii
21 Tayton Parker
22 Grant Morey
23 Nicholas Blackwell
24 Mathew Sides
25 Frank Boyer Rosso Fango/isocentric
26 Taylor Jones
27 Chris Duke
28 Frederic Feickert
29 Spencer Leavitt
30 Garrett Brown
31 Bryan Hulseberg
32 Jeff Wolf
33 Bill Hyman
34 Joshua May
35 Donald Morgan
36 Gary Hamer
37 Joel Kantor
38 Jon Denton
39 Ryan Ameen
40 Andrew Heibult
41 Joshua Downs
42 Clarence Smith
43 Keith Lundy
44 Tommy Uglean
Men Senior Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Wing
2 Brent Stovall
3 David Herrera
4 Cody Pollard
5 Caleb Corff
6 Grant Morey
7 Jeremy Black
8 Christopher Many
9 Spencer Leavitt
10 Shane Foster
11 Mohammad Charara
12 Russ Nicely
13 Garrett Myers
14 Blake Brand
15 Danny Murphy
16 Don Jonason
17 Daniel Journell
18 David Thompson
19 Jeremy Rockefeller
20 Ryan Ameen
21 David Deatsch
22 Virgil Marks
23 Jake Murray
24 Daniel Listen
25 Andrew Heibult
26 Tyler Gibson
27 Chris Cooper
28 Keith Lundy
29 Tommy Uglean
30 Nolan Krampe
31 Clarence Smith
32 William Briggs
33 Ed Melott
34 Micheal Messimore
35 Jeff Horn
36 Jason Gosnell
37 Steve Skarky
Men Single Speed
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Drummond
2 Ryan Gabriel
3 Corey White
4 Tanner Culbreath
5 Donald Morgan
6 Daniel Ammann
7 Justin Davis
8 Daniel Rittler
9 Craig Macintyre
Women Senior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aubrey Drummond
2 Anya Malarski
3 Desiree Margagliano
4 Laurel Ledbetter
5 Finn Taylor
6 Lori Mccarty
7 Kristi Prough
Women Senior Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurel Ledbetter
2 Heather Laufer
3 Nancy Karrer
4 Ariel Wyant
5 Kristi Prough
6 Lori Mccarty
7 Sarah Shanks
8 Finn Taylor
9 Lisa Demarni cromer
10 Esther Thais
11 Teresa Colmenero
12 Sarah Coccaro
13 Livia Gosnell
14 Sabrina Sides
15 Vivian Chwalinski
16 Mackenzie Stinson
17 Lasaundra Patton
18 Lindsay Pfeiffer
Women Senior Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keeley Young
2 Kristin King
3 Megan Krampe
4 Nicole Caldwell
5 Holly Murray
6 Sarah Kanizer