BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathieu Van der poel BEOBANK-CORENDON 1:02:32
2 Michael Vanthourenhout MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 1:03:02
3 Wout Van aert CRELAN - CHARLES 1:03:26
4 Lars Van der haar TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:03:46
5 Eli Iserbyt MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 1:04:03
6 Vincent Baestaens 1:04:20
7 Diether Sweeck ERA-CIRCUS 1:04:22
8 Dieter Vanthourenhout MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 1:04:26
9 Laurens Sweeck ERA-CIRCUS 1:04:29
10 Jens Adams PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:04:33
11 Wietse Bosmans ERA-CIRCUS 1:04:35
12 Tom Meeusen BEOBANK-CORENDON 1:04:42
13 Daan Soete TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:05:10
14 Jim Aernouts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:05:12
15 Gianni Vermeersch STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 1:05:26
16 Joeri Adams 1:05:30
17 Braam Merlier STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 1:05:42
18 Daan Hoeyberghs STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 1:06:14
19 Klaas Vantornout MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 1:06:34
20 Rob Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:06:37
21 Antoine Benoist TEAM CHAZAL CANYON 1:06:38
22 Stan Godrie CRELAN - CHARLES 1:06:40
23 Thijs Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:07:10
24 Jonas Degroote TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:07:17
25 Hendrik Sweeck ERA-CIRCUS 1:07:28
26 Dario Tielen 1:07:39
27 Robin Alderweireld 1:07:49
28 Jens Vandekinderen 1:07:54
29 Kenneth Van compernolle TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:08:27
30 Jenko Bonne TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:08:56
31 Patrick Van leeuwen
32 Brecht Vandenheede
33 Stijn Huys
34 Yu Takenouchi
35 Wouter Goosen
36 Niels Koyen
37 Edwin De wit
38 Niels Vandenbroucke
39 Hugo Lefebvre
40 Guillaume Lallement
DNF Loeka Verdonck
DNF Philipp Walsleben BEOBANK-CORENDON
Men Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Loris Rouiller 0:38:17
2 Gerben Kuypers 0:38:18
3 Jarno Bellens 0:38:25
4 Jarno Jordens 0:38:44
5 Wout Vervoort 0:38:44
6 Luke Verburg 0:39:05
7 Len Dejonghe 0:39:05
8 Yente Peirens 0:39:05
9 Mees Hendrikx 0:39:22
10 Cedric Vandesompel 0:39:29
11 Jelle Vermoote 0:39:38
12 Niels Vandeputte 0:39:42
13 Jasper Van den plas 0:39:44
14 Lennick Van der smissen 0:39:44
15 Joachim Van looveren 0:39:47
16 Bodi Del grosso 0:39:50
17 Stijn Cas 0:40:01
18 Andres Verdonck 0:40:19
19 Lennert Meulemans 0:40:22
20 Wannes Vanden bussche 0:40:27
21 Natan Patrois 0:40:27
22 Bavo Houssin 0:40:34
23 Tjorven Vanparijs 0:40:34
24 Arne Santy 0:40:49
25 Stef Ter laak 0:41:00
26 Tomas De laet 0:41:31
27 Jarne Noyens 0:41:45
28 Joshua Vansteenkiste 0:41:47
29 Maxim Vanluchene 0:42:09
30 Ruben Gunst 0:42:32
31 Yenthe Vermeiren 0:43:12
32 Justin Laevens 0:43:12
33 Wout Geukens 0:43:29
34 Erben Van meer 0:43:49
35 Ydris Salomez 0:43:55
36 Brain Vullers 0:43:58
37 Leander Verheyde 0:44:42
38 Maxim Laverge
39 Birger Rosseeuw
DNF Jasper Dejaegher
Women Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sanne Cant BEOBANK-CORENDON 0:49:06
2 Ellen Van loy TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:49:09
3 Loes Sels CRELAN - CHARLES 0:49:11
4 Alice maria Arzuffi STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 0:49:27
5 Elle Anderson 0:49:33
6 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado 0:49:44
7 Kim Van de steene TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:49:53
8 Helen Wyman 0:49:56
9 Joyce Vanderbeken 0:50:36
10 Denise Betsema 0:50:56
11 Monique Van de ree 0:51:09
12 Axelle Bellaert 0:51:09
13 Jolien Verschueren PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:51:21
14 Pauline Delhaye 0:51:27
15 Lindy Van anrooij 0:51:40
16 Shana Maes 0:51:48
17 Karen Verhestraeten 0:51:59
18 Bianca Van den hoek 0:52:21
19 Marthe Truyen 0:52:56
20 Natalie Redmond 0:53:30
21 Mascha Mulder 0:53:41
22 Lizzy Witlox 0:54:12
23 Kim Van de putte 0:54:17
24 Elodie Kuijper 0:54:32
25 Tessa Zwaenepoel 0:54:59
26 Jinse Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:55:02
27 Jana Dobbelaere 0:55:47
28 Tine Rombouts 0:56:30
29 Sabine Hey 0:56:40
30 Tess Van loy 0:57:10
31 Tine Vandenheede
32 Valerie Boonen
33 Eva maria Palm