BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Eriksson 01:03:29.443
2 Henrik Jansson 01:03:39.807
3 Martin Eriksson 01:04:31.131
4 Karol Michalski 01:04:54.685
5 Kenneth Hansen 01:05:05.29
6 Carl erik schoulgin Sørensen 01:05:17.23
7 Fredrik Haraldseth 01:05:26.454
8 Håkon lunder Aalrust 01:05:29.214
9 Tommy Moberg nielsen 01:05:48.788
10 Gustav Höög 01:07:08.692
11 Jonatan Östlund 01:07:21.837
12 Ingvar Omarsson 01:08:30.266
13 Jacob Lindsel 01:08:50.545
14 Henrik Lunder aalrust 01:09:07
15 Morten Laustsen 01:09:27.492
16 Snorre Larsen 01:10:08.09
17 Nikolaj ruud Ostergaard 01:10:29.92
18 Oliver emil Errebo 01:11:19.131
19 Jesper kjær Nielsen 01:11:43.468
20 Peter Thidemann 01:12:10.06
21 Lars Johnsen 01:12:44.795
22 August Bystrup -1
23 Rasmus Højsgaard -1
24 Henrik myge Gulsrud -1
25 Jens christian Dich -1
26 Nicolai lauritzen Mølgaard -1
27 Jesper Kannegaard -1
28 Alberto christian Heegaard kodra -2
DNF Andreas lund Andresen -5
DNF Gustaf Darrasson -5
DNF Christian Hansen -5
DNF Claes Høgh cubel -6
DNF Jannik kryger Jørgensen -9
DNF Per Jørstad -9
DNF Paw Ager -9
DNF Sindre reidar hole Mohr -9
DNF Chris norman Larsen -3
Men Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lars Boven 00:41:06.755
2 Joshua Amos gudnitz 00:41:14.772
3 Cédric Pries 00:41:14.772
4 Eric Herlitz 00:42:28.916
5 Simon Bak 00:42:30.427
6 Alfred thoft Christiansen 00:42:48.346
7 Mads Høiberg klinke 00:42:57.568
8 Mikkel Bertelsen 00:43:07.457
9 Mads weiss Nielsen 00:43:24.432
10 Oskar Palm 00:43:33.98
11 Felix Petersson 00:43:37.714
12 Olof Abrahamsson 00:43:53.934
13 Christian Lesby 00:43:57.385
14 Lukas Mörtsell rörfors 00:44:15.683
15 Axel Abrahamsson 00:44:51.33
16 Lucas Wulff 00:44:51.33
17 Elias Nilsson 00:45:49.321
18 Alexander Andreasen 00:46:05.477
19 Mikkel terp roed Hansen 00:49:03.806
DNF Emil Weis -4
DNF Jacob fredslund Larsen -4
DNF Anton Niederbach -6
DNF Gustav frederik Dahl -6
DNF Emil Madsstuen -6
DNF Christian Kudsk -4
DNF Elias Gustafsson -3
Women Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caroline Bohé 00:45:21.834
2 Lisette rosenbeck Christensen 00:46:27.612
3 Malene Degn 00:47:12.321
4 Åsa-maria Erlandsson 00:48:40.45
5 Betina Cramer 00:49:59.776
6 Kristina Thrane 00:50:19.457
7 Laura Krans 00:50:31.899
8 Cathrine Grage 00:54:02.491
9 Signe Koch 00:54:02.491
10 Frida Eriksson -1
11 Laila Hünersen -1
12 Lea Rovinski -1
DNF Mari hole Mohr -6
DNF Rikke Lønne -6