BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaac Neff
2 Cole House
3 Bryan Fosler 801 W. Madison
4 Christopher Finkeldei Neff Cycle Service
5 Tristan Schouten
6 Benjamin Senkerik Team Extreme
7 Matthew Riley KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wiscons
8 D Scott daubert Trek Cyclocross Collective
9 Dallas Fowler KUHL Cycling Team
10 Seth Eckert 801 W. Madison
11 Steven Trebatoski Team Velocause
12 Jorian Giorno
13 Alexander Martin Revolution Cycles Club
14 Ben Marchewka Linear Sport / Trek
15 Kevin Severs
16 James Holmes
17 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
DNF Hayden Warner
DNF Peter Karinen
DNF Jeffrey Bopp
Category 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Ley Oak City Cycling Project Race Team
2 Narayan Mahon Neff Cycle Service
3 Eli Keyes Velocause Centraal Cycling
4 Corey Horning Trek Midwest Team
5 Jereme Noffke
6 Tim Hartung Trek Midwest Team
7 Jakub Cychowski
8 Jared Verbeke xXx Racing
9 Andrew Aaron Palomino American Cyclocross
10 Hayden Warner
11 Michael Martinsen KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wiscons
12 Juan Esteban tapiero bernal BELGIANWERKX
13 Adam Ward BELGIANWERKX
14 Ross Ford BELGIANWERKX
15 Josh Mckinney Trek Midwest Team
16 Matthew Mckay
17 Daniel Krutzik
DNF Nick Dahl MoMo Riders' Club
DNF Henry Lutz
DNF Michael Smith Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capital Brewery
DNF Christopher Mantel Velo Trocadero
Category 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jimmy Panther MoMo Riders' Club
2 Scott Rothbarth xXx Racing
3 Anthony Hoak
4 Jason Mcdowell Palomino American Cyclocross
5 Nicholas Oberski BELGIANWERKX
6 Henry Mcalvanah Junior Dropouts
7 Tyler Hardin K&G Bike Center
8 Aaron Gabriel
9 Ryan Lipski KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wiscons
10 Jackson Porreca
11 Derek Landwehr Brazen Dropouts
12 Zach Butler Trek Midwest Team
13 Nathan Robbins
14 Matthew Grogan University of Wisconsin-Platteville
15 Andrzej Brzoznowski Half Acre Cycling
16 Mike Roth Team Wheel & Sprocket
17 Brent Baumann
18 Jack Davies University of Wisconsin-Platteville
19 Matthew Young
20 Brad Gilders Palomino American Cyclocross
21 Kyle Kargel
22 Andrew Link
24 Andrew Richter Hollander Benelux Racing
25 Wally Kunstman Broken Spoke Bikes
26 Kurt Greenslit Colavita Racing
27 Adam Downs
28 Emiel Pastijn Velocause Centraal Cycling
29 Benjamin Stengel KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wiscons
30 Jerry Dryer Revolution Cycles Club
31 Erik Crook
32 Doug Herrick 3CB Racing
33 Eric Rydholm
34 Jonathan Ninmer Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
35 Oliver Clements Colavita Racing
DNF Billy Baader MoMo Riders' Club
DNF Michael Mcnulty Team Velocause
DNF Andy Rossetto
Category 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Defilippis Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
2 Ken Bozych
3 Ethan Doherty
4 Andy Holliday
5 Elias Macias BELGIANWERKX
6 David Salzman
7 Sean Mcnaughtan
8 Tracy Johnson Peace Coffee Racing
9 Nathaniel Staffel
10 Lucas Adams
11 Samuel Hansen Revolution Cycles Club
12 Jeremey Wade Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
13 Anthony Kaatz
14 Nicolas Evers
15 Scott Kozic
16 Christopher Krueger
17 Dennis Christensen Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
18 Cj Kliesmet
19 Theodore Pyzyk BELGIANWERKX
20 Alex Sukowaty
21 Christopher Raychel
22 Benjamin Nichols
Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tristan Schouten
2 James Marschalek BELGIANWERKX
3 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Coffee
4 Jason Bleedorn Neff Cycle Service
5 Jadon Jaeger Intelligentsia Coffee
6 Robert Berry BELGIANWERKX
7 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing
8 Jay Maas 801 W. Madison
9 Lance Johnson Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
10 Brian Harville Flying Rhino Cycling Club
11 Jason Rudroff BELGIANWERKX
12 Martin Coffey
13 Chad Hartley
14 Christopher Stclair Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
15 Reed Cornia Neff Cycle Service
DNF Al Krueger Linear Sport / Trek
Masters 35+ Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Spencer KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wiscons
2 Ryan Lipski KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wiscons
3 Aaron Gabriel
4 Michael Jenich
5 Mike Roth Team Wheel & Sprocket
6 Jaret Hendrickson
7 Shane Meakim LAPT CC
8 Brent Baumann
9 Kurt Greenslit Colavita Racing
10 Wally Kunstman Broken Spoke Bikes
11 Steven Kattman
12 Kevin Plato Twin Six
13 Matthew Terski
14 Ken Bozych
15 Benjamin Stengel KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wiscons
16 Jonathan Nehring
17 Alex Koconis
18 Salvatore Graziano BELGIANWERKX
19 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
20 Kirt Konkol
21 Michael Mcmanus
22 Jonathan Ninmer Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
23 Todd Somers Colectivo Coffee
24 Piermario Bertolotto BELGIANWERKX
DNF Jason Reimer BELGIANWERKX
DNF Casey Kohner Angry Monkeys Racing
DNF David Purcell
Masters 35+ Category 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Hague Trek Midwest Team
2 Christopher Schmidt Lake Geneva Youth Camp Cycling
3 Andrew Feuersthaler Velocause Centraal Cycling
4 Jeffrey Bopp
5 John Riley Trek Midwest Team
6 Jarred Cassady Trek Midwest Team
7 Nicholas Hardrath Team Velocause
8 April Beard Trek Midwest Team
9 Jason Rudroff BELGIANWERKX
10 Dan Hendricks
11 Frederick Derocher KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wiscons
12 Robert Schueler Hampshire Cycle Club
13 Nathan Phelps Gryphon Velo Racing
DNF Lance Johnson Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
DNF John Boudry Team Velocause
Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team
2 John Lirette Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
3 Christopher Berge
4 Gregory Ferguson Trek Midwest Team
5 Matt Lutz
6 John Riley Trek Midwest Team
7 Michael Froh
8 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club
9 Robert Garner 3CB Racing
10 Michael Curtes
11 Timm Jacobson KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wiscons
12 Dave Eckel KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wiscons
13 Joseph King Neff Cycle Service
14 Troy Sable
15 Tom Winkel KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wiscons
16 Sean Shields Hampshire Cycle Club
17 Kevin Dorn
18 Darryl Mataya MadCity Racing
19 Michael Berzinski Heavy Pedal Velo Club
20 Brian Petted Team Extreme
21 Gary Goebel Lake Geneva Youth Camp Cycling
DNF Bruce Pagel
DNF Jeff Sympson
DNF Paul Warloski Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. Cycling Team
Masters 50+ Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Jones
2 Jerry Dryer Revolution Cycles Club
3 Steve Jeske Team Pedal Moraine
4 Kevin Tubbs BELGIANWERKX
5 Jeffrey Lex BELGIANWERKX
6 Jeffrey Wandschneider BELGIANWERKX
7 Nicolas Evers
8 Kreg Gruben
9 John Senkerik Team Extreme
10 Oliver Clements Colavita Racing
11 Peter Ackermann
12 William Finn Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
13 Rob Dunn
14 Alan Berendt
15 Rick Huebschman
16 Thomas Silbernagel Team Extreme
DNF Claudio Morfe Team Extreme
DNF Jon Reetz Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
Men Junior 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamine Bode
2 Emiel Pastijn Velocause Centraal Cycling
Men Junior 9-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jett Adams
2 Jace Adams
3 Rylan Bozych
4 Jack Bozych Kenosha Kutters
5 Everett Slama
6 Callum Cornia
Single Speed
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Coffee
2 Robert Berry BELGIANWERKX
3 Patrick Brock BELGIANWERKX
4 Travis Gruchow L5 Racing
5 Anthony Hoak
6 Chris Hill BELGIANWERKX
7 Samuel Janisch ISCorp Cycling
8 Jason Cemanski
9 David Cestelli
10 Sean Kennedy Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capital Brewery
11 Andy Rossetto
12 Mike Knecht Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
13 Joseph King Neff Cycle Service
14 Doug Herrick 3CB Racing
DNF Jadon Jaeger Intelligentsia Coffee
Women Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
2 Emily Imdieke Team Wheel & Sprocket
3 Caitlin Neuman Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
4 Holly Lavesser Neff Cycle Service
5 Heidi Beck Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
6 April Beard Trek Midwest Team
7 Amanda Mack Trek Midwest Team
8 Jennifer Youngwerth Team Wheel & Sprocket
9 Jodie Prestine Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
Women Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophia House BELGIANWERKX
2 Heidi Stangl Team Velocause
3 Wendy Boehm Neff Cycle Service
4 Rachel Headley BELGIANWERKX
5 Amber Rydholm
6 Olivia Cope Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
7 Harper Beasley Trek Midwest Team
8 Lindsey Fahey Spidermonkey Cycling
9 Elizabeth Franczyk Palomino American Cyclocross
10 Jessica Bouziane
11 Kayla Johnson
12 April Dombrowski Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Marnie Pearsall Twin Six
Women Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Genevieve Harkness Velocause Centraal Cycling
2 Olivia Cope Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
3 Elizabeth Franczyk Palomino American Cyclocross
4 Lucia Smith Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
5 Heather Gregoire Angry Monkeys Racing
6 Liz Horning Angry Monkeys Racing
7 Anna Pickerel
8 Emily Jo raychel
9 Caitlin Hamer
10 Amber Shesler
11 Becca Krueger
12 Lori Kazaks Hollander Benelux Racing
13 Kelly Lambeth Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. Cycling Team
14 Emily Raychel
DNF Kim Berner
Women Junior 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mia Scarlato
Women Junior 9-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Kaszajames Team Extreme
2 Arielle Christensen Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
3 Lucy Foss Kenosha Kutters
4 Danielle Christensen Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
5 Beatrix Cornia
Women Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heidi Beck Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
2 Jennifer Youngwerth Team Wheel & Sprocket
3 Amy Plato Hollander Benelux Racing
4 Jessica Bouziane
5 April Dombrowski Team Wheel & Sprocket