BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men CAT 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alec Pasqualina Giant Co-Factory Off-Road Team 01:01:05
2 Payson Partridge 01:01:37
3 Joseph Maloney B & L Bicycle/Trek 01:02:46
4 Beddome Allen Mayhem Racing 01:04:31
5 Cory Kaufman The Cycling House 01:05:08
6 Kristopher Holden Vertical Earth 01:05:20
7 Michael Gaertner Vertical Earth 01:05:25
8 David Holden vertical earth 01:05:29
9 Rob Amrine The Cycling House 01:06:04
10 Shaun Radley The Cycling House 01:06:41
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Cartergibb Tokyo Joes 01:05:20
2 Dylan Pollard Palouse Bicycle racing 01:07:44
3 Nigel Davies beer 01:09:22
4 Jesus Salazar Montana Velo 01:09:43
5 Jason Oestreicher The Bike Hub 01:11:06
6 Spencer Ferrer University Of Idaho 01:06:42
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Mcallister Flathead Cycling Team 00:50:03
2 Evan Zamore Open Road 00:50:57
3 Russ Gates Big SKy Cyclery - Helena 00:50:58
4 Jordan Chapman Vandal Cycling 00:51:25
5 Mitch Tom 00:52:37
6 Ivan Gallego MBW Racing 00:52:57
7 Ryan Hamilton Wildhorse Cycling Club 00:53:55
8 Jacob Ryse School of Cross 00:54:04
9 Tucker Costain 00:54:14
10 Cody Pate Big Sky Cycling - Helena 00:54:17
11 Clay Allred Idaho Vandal Cycling 00:55:14
12 Gabriel Shipley the cycling house 00:55:39
13 Joshua Bell 00:56:35
14 Robert Estuar School of Cross 00:57:12
15 Colton Ellingson School of Cross 00:57:19
16 Scott Sturges Palouse Bicycle Racing 00:57:42
17 Keith Cancel Vandal Cycling 00:57:58
18 Brabdt Souvenir University of Idaho 00:58:42
19 Zach Enloe 00:58:56
20 Thomas Estuar School Of Cross 00:59:43
21 Jason Welker 01:00:32
22 Kieran Long Palouse Bicycle Racing 00:53:43
23 Dhaulagiri Feriansyah University of Idaho 00:58:00
24 Steve Sanchez Pend Oreille Pedalers 00:51:12
25 Jacob Nickle School of Cross 00:19:29
Men CLYDESDALE OPEN
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Meshberg 00:45:24
2 Jason Webster Hammer Nutrition 00:46:50
3 Peter Krebs Team Rockford 00:48:34
4 Steve Sanchez Pend Oreille Pedalers 00:49:56
Men Junior 14U OPEN
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Ryse School of Cross 00:27:26
2 Kieran Long Palouse Bicycle Racing 00:27:34
3 Fletcher Barrett 00:29:23
4 Marshall Hunter School of cross 00:31:20
5 Harrison Omine School of Cross 00:31:38
6 Keiton Long Palouse Bicycle Racing 00:33:37
7 Erik Roggenbauer school of cross 00:34:07
8 Aiden Mcardle School of Cross 00:34:32
9 Elijah Raybell Cda Trek 00:35:36
10 Hudson Omine School of Cross 00:24:19
11 Land Westenfelder Zootown Derraileurs 00:24:31
12 Kael Olson 00:28:38
13 Jackson Leach 00:29:19
14 Evan Luckey School of Cross 00:30:30
15 James Webster Hammer Nutrition 00:31:01
16 Nadal Khodor 00:31:04
17 Gunnar Doherty 00:23:29
Men Junior 15-18 OPEN
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivan Gallego MBW Racing 00:23:16
2 Gabriel Shipley the cycling house 00:23:48
3 Jacob Ryse School of Cross 00:23:51
4 Ian Williams 00:23:53
5 Luuk Mackenzie GAS/Intrinsik 00:25:08
6 Colton Ellingson School of Cross 00:25:29
7 Hugh Clarke School of Cross 00:25:54
8 Jacob Nickle School of Cross 00:26:39
Men Master 40+ OPEN
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Walker Gillespie Eye Care 00:48:34
2 Tom Ryse Emde Sports/Wheel Sport 00:50:09
3 Jerry Long Vertical Earth 00:50:19
4 Tim Noonan Flathead Cycling 00:50:28
5 Scott Doherty Missoula Bicycle Works 00:51:04
6 Justin Taylor 00:51:32
7 Matthew Larsen ML Wheelbuilding 00:51:34
8 Jason Roggenbauer AEKE Racing 00:51:34
9 Ryan Hamilton Wildhorse Cycling Club 00:52:03
10 Guy Mackenzie GAS/Intrinsik 00:53:22
11 Patrick Humenny Purcell Outdoors 00:53:27
12 Erik Digby MBW Racing 00:53:35
13 Brian Fuller Hedon Speed 00:54:34
14 Joshua Raybell raybell Two wheeler dealer 00:55:27
15 Kile Mcardle 00:55:35
16 Randy Opp Vertical Earth 00:49:41
17 David Barth Team Autism 24/7 00:51:28
Men Master 50+ OPEN
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan Petrie HedonSpeed 00:52:12
2 William Tietz Team Great Divide 00:52:51
3 Wayne Pignolet 00:54:13
4 Jon Gould 00:54:31
5 Tom Hungerford the bike hub 00:54:43
6 Clay Anselmo Small Batch 00:55:08
7 Roberty Seeley Vertical Earth 00:55:33
8 Robert Liddicoat vertical earth 00:55:33
9 Karl Westenfelder Missoula Bike Source 00:56:02
10 Murray Allen river city 00:56:16
11 Thomas Leach spidermonkey 00:48:58
12 Stephen Meyer Pend d'Oreille Winery 00:50:24
Men Master 60+ OPEN
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donald Bauder Flathead Cycling 00:55:22
2 Joe Anchondo Vertical Earth 00:47:25
3 John Osterback River City Red 00:48:37
4 Tom Heywood gillespie eye care 00:49:49
5 Frank Benish Ridge Cyclesport 00:50:29
6 Kenneth Mozek SRV Mt Bike Club 00:52:05
Men Single Speed OPEN
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Gaertner Vertical Earth 00:42:16
2 David Holden vertical earth 00:42:18
3 Scott Doherty Missoula Bicycle Works 00:43:35
4 Mitch Tom 00:43:59
5 Patrick Humenny Purcell Outdoors 00:44:58
6 Matthew Pollard Palouse Bicycle Racing 00:45:19
7 Jaime Borrego 00:45:35
8 William Tietz Team Great Divide 00:45:45
9 John Hansen kovarus wells fargo racing 00:46:17
10 Charles Mortensen Syringa Cyclery/Team Autism 24 00:46:37
11 Samer Khodor 00:47:43
12 Ed Evanson 00:48:25
13 Ben Slabaaugh Two Wheeler Specialized 00:49:06
14 Jason Remington Emde Sports 00:52:09
Women Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Holden Vanderkitten 00:47:09
2 Susannah Lowber She Wolf Attack Team 00:55:10
3 Annette Stahelin Stay Rad Adventure Team 00:58:08
Women Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Disa Doherty Missoula Bicycle Works 00:50:56
2 Ciara Macdonald Rad Racing NW 00:51:35
3 Audrey Pollard Palouse Bicycle racing 00:52:05
4 Margaux Mcbirney WSU 00:53:20
Women Junior 14U OPEN
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Disa Doherty Missoula Bicycle Works 00:26:38
2 Elsa Westenfelder MT Alpha Cycling 00:27:18
3 Audrey Pollard Palouse Bicycle racing 00:28:22
4 Megan Heyns pbr 00:30:29
5 Kjersten Roggenbauer School of Cross 00:32:44
6 Laura Pollard Palouse Bicycle Racing 00:25:05
7 Neel Clarke School of Cross 00:26:24
8 Chloe Fitterer School of Cross 00:28:39
Women Junior 15-18 OPEN
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maddie Speare School of Cross 00:29:17
2 Linnea Sunderman School of Cross 00:29:38
3 Ellen Heyns pbr 00:30:49
4 Elizabeth Roggenbauer School Of Cross 00:32:59
Women Master 40+ OPEN
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lori Westenfelder Missoula Bike Source 00:50:30
2 Jackie Allen zuster 00:50:30
3 Julie Meyer Pend d'Oreille Winery 00:51:37
4 Megan Heyns pbr 00:53:47
5 Arlene Cook 00:56:19
6 Lisa Sunderman 00:58:01
7 Sara Nelson cyclilngFlathead 00:50:27
Women Single Speed OPEN
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lynn Creager Zuster 00:43:26
2 Jessica Long Palouse Bicycle Racing 00:46:01