BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johnathan Conley Bat City Cycling
2 Austin Peterson
3 Travis Wilky Streamline Insurance Services Cycling Team
4 Daniel 'caden' burross Team Super Awesome
5 Tom Warren A Bloc
6 Charles Upshaw
7 Sam Lefebre
DNF Ray Monray Weaver Technologies Racing
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Valentine Bicycle Heaven / PVA
2 Alex Greenwald PHENOM p/b Phobio
3 Saul Gutierrez Weaver Technologies Racing
4 Darrion Meckle
5 Donald Gwartney Cantu Cycling Wheels
6 Gregory Lastrapes Cantu Cycling Wheels
7 Benjamin Lowell Cake Pace Racing
8 Dennis Livingston B&B Trek Racing
9 John Haun
10 Ray Monray Weaver Technologies Racing
DNF Vaught Randy
Men Juniors 10-14 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grant Wilky ROL Wheels
2 Monty Pomykal
3 Nikolas Black Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team
4 Braeden Parker Bicycle Sport Shop Club
5 Saul Gutierrez
6 Alexander Schwartz Texas Cyclocross Project/Ridebiker
7 Jonathan Martinez
8 Zieseman Aiden
DNF Cameron Koen Bike Lane / Alloy Wheel Repair of Houston
Men Juniors 10-18 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Howard Summit -Competitive Cyclist
2 Tyler Ficker
Men Juniors 6-9 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Martinez
Men Masters 40-49 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Martinez
2 Brent Turner Cantu Cycling Wheels
3 Jorge Martinez Streamline Insurance Services Cycling Team
4 Robert Mcguire Bicycle Sport Shop Club
5 Donald Gwartney Cantu Cycling Wheels
6 Shane Carbonneau Violet Crown
Men Masters 50-59 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team
2 Martin Soetaert ROL Wheels
3 Kevin Barton Joe's Pro Bikes
4 Jonathan Howell Bat City Cycling
5 David Wolfe Violet Crown
6 Dennis Livingston B&B Trek Racing
7 Robert Dole Violet Crown
8 Mike Blazek
9 Kurt Egli DNA Cycling pb Onion Creek Volkswagen
10 Thom Moore
Men Masters 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Whitney Fanning Geri Atrix
2 Alan Johnson RBM/Matrix Racing
3 M Chris thibodeau
4 Oliver Bond Violet Crown Sports Assoc
Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Martinez
2 Brent Turner Cantu Cycling Wheels
3 Nathan Winkelmann Bike Lane / Alloy Wheel Repair of Houston
4 Alexander Parmiter
5 John Wilmeth Cantu Cycling Wheels
6 Don Hoodenpyle Pure Austin BoneShaker
DNF Daniel 'caden' burross Team Super Awesome
Men Single Speed Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Black Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team
2 John Wilmeth Cantu Cycling Wheels
3 Mike Aguayo Bike Lane / Alloy Wheel Repair of Houston
4 Kyle Rodemacher
5 Joshua Haver
6 Roman Lobkovsky Ruckus Racing Project
7 Matthew Shaner Weaver Technologies Racing
8 Jorge Martinez Streamline Insurance Services Cycling Team
9 Frederick Willemsen Bicycle Sport Shop Club
10 Don Hoodenpyle Pure Austin BoneShaker
Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Dias US Military Endurance Sports
Women Cat 3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Trahan Violet Crown
2 Rebecca Scaduto Team Super Awesome
3 Emily Upshaw
4 Ricketts Christina
5 Sarah Dieken
Women Juniors 10-18 Cat 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aliya Ziesemer
Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Deborah Randall Cantu Cycling Wheels
2 Shelley Egli Yoga Box Racing p/b Transitions LifeCare
3 Kathy Johnson RBM/Matrix Racing
4 Rachel Koen Bike Lane / Alloy Wheel Repair of Houston
5 Yulie Johnson
6 Thresa Aguayo Northwest Cycling Club
Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Venny Alub Cantu Cycling Wheels
2 Rebecca Scaduto Team Super Awesome
3 Sarah Dieken
4 Deborah Randall Cantu Cycling Wheels
Women Single Speed Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Venny Alub Cantu Cycling Wheels