BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Cat 1/2 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Donald Owenhouse Cycling
2 Payson Partridge Mock Rock Racing
3 Alec Pasqualina Giant Co-Factory Off-Road Team
4 Justin Raynes
5 Rob Amrine The Cycling House
6 Cory Kaufman The Cycling House
7 Shaun Radley The Cycling House
8 Sam Carlson Muleterro
9 Tyler Call Team Rockford Owenhouse
10 Tanner Visnick
11 James Fields The Cycling House
12 Garrett Mcallister The Cycling House
13 Andrew Frank Montana Velo
Cat 1/2/3 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivy Pedersen Rockford
2 Chelsee Pummel GAS
3 Mason Griffin Project X
4 Heidi Makoutz Team rockford
5 Ali Bronsdon Cycling House/Rockford Owenhou
6 Mollie Call Team Rockford Owenhouse
Cat 3 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Mazza Hellgate Cyclery/Kent Bros
2 Scott Makoutz Team rockford
3 Wylie Picotte Top Two Thirds/Earls Cyclery
4 Michael Kernan
5 Jacob Carter-gibb Tokyo Joes
6 Brian Swenson Rockford/Montucky
7 Erik Brooks Egencia
Cat 4 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Disa Doherty
2 Jennifer Lachowiec
3 Stephanie Mcbride
Cat 4/5 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivan Gallego Missoula Bicycle Works Racing
2 Daniel Mcallister Flathead Cycling Team
3 Evan Zamore Open Road
4 Russ Gates Big Sky Cyclery - Helena
5 Tucker Costain The Cycling House
6 Ryan Sudbury
7 Luuk Mackenzie GAS/Intrinsik
8 Benjamin Todt Project X
9 Doug Schmidt
10 Brant Wiehardt Rockford Owenhouse
11 Matt Arndt Team Rockford
12 Tyler Melzer
13 Gabriel Shipley the cycling house
14 Forrest Hoyt
15 Cody Pate Big Sky Cyclery - Helena
16 Evan Smith Project X
17 Ian Williams
18 Joe Bergantine Epic Athletics
19 Iain Massucci
20 Russell Griggs
21 Ryan Wilson Rockford/Ownehouse
22 Dane French Montana State University Cycli
23 Wade Shipley mission valley rounders
Men Junior 14 & Under
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trey Morgan
2 Landon Hull
3 Cole Bothner
4 Jaxon Williams
5 Jordan D'imperio
6 Ross Bowman
7 Land Westenfelder
Men Junior 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivan Gallego
2 Gabe Shipley The Cycling Hosue
3 Ian Williams
Men Masters 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Hall Team Rockford Owenhouse
2 Jeff Wyatt Team Rockford Owenhouse
3 Lucian Hand Gallatin Alpine Sports (GAS/In
4 Tim Noonan Flathead Cycling
5 Philip Higuera Missoula Bicycle Works
6 Cory Hardy muleterro
7 Matthew Larsen Matthew Larsen Wheelbuilding
8 Guy Mackenzie GAS/Intrinsik
9 Jeff Rasch Team Rockford
10 Scott Urban Rockford/Owenhouse
11 Ed Serrat Orange Krush Cyclying Club/Cyc
Men Masters 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Tietz Team Great Divide
2 Sean Ostrowski Rockford/Owenhouse
3 Karl Westenfelder Missoula Bike Source
4 Jeff Johnson GAS / Intrinsik
5 Dave Anderson Kelson-TCI
Men Masters 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donald Bauder Flathead Cycling
2 John Osterback River City Red
3 Byron Deford Team Great Divide
Men Single Speed
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Doherty Missoula Bicycle Works
2 Alex Strandell Project X
3 Jaime Borrego
4 Kyle Rohan Project X
Women Junior 14 & Under
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elsa Westenfelder
Women Junior 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brooke Bothner
Women Masters 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Magro Rockford
2 Aidan Myhre
3 Lori Westenfelder Missoula Bike Source
4 Sara Nelson Flathead Cycling
Women Single Speed
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lynn Stryker Zuster Cycling