BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Chainel TEAM CHAZAL CANYON 01:05:35
2 Fabien Canal +04
3 Francis Mourey +14
4 Matthieu Boulo +20
5 Miguel Martinez +28
6 Fabien Doubey +01:12
7 Kevin Groussard +01:17
8 Arnold Jeannesson +01:17
9 Arthur Tropardy +01:46
10 Alois Falenta +02:07
11 Clement Bomme +02:21
12 Florian Trigo +02:30
13 Aurélien Philibert +02:42
14 Valentin Cosnier +02:47
15 Damien Mougel +02:49
16 Ludovic Renard +02:49
17 Laurent Spiesser +02:53
18 Audric Pasquet +03:02
19 David Derepas +03:09
20 Julien Roussel +03:19
21 Morgan Chedhomme +03:27
22 Mathieu Morichon +04:02
23 Tony Periou +04:10
24 Guillaume Guilbaud +04:20
25 Benjamin Pascual +04:27
26 Vincent Sibille +04:32
27 Anthony Ansard +04:37
28 Jérôme Chevallier +04:39
29 Anthonin Didier +04:42
30 Maxime Girardin +04:44
31 Romain Chan tsin +04:44
32 Adrien Pascal +05:10
33 Julien Farnier +05:12
34 Eddy Lefevre +05:20
35 Laurent Colombatto +05:36
36 Cyrille Patoux +05:50
37 Renaud Philipp +05:58
38 Cyrille Fretz +06:04
39 Alexis Coulon +06:35
40 Thibault Ferasse +06:46
41 Julien Surville +07:02
42 Romain Bois +07:10
43 Jayson Valade +08:06
44 Alexandre Billon TEAM PELTRAX - BRAQUET LIBRE +08:16
45 Clement Normand
46 Simon Buttner
47 Romain Paillard
48 Priscillien Chambet
49 Hervé Ridart
50 Tristan Delacroix
51 Henry Jumeaux TEAM PELTRAX - BRAQUET LIBRE
52 Florian Martin
53 Alexis Ortillon
54 Dimitri Corriette
55 Fabrice Bost
56 Christophe Cavazzana
57 Frédéric Blondet
58 Sébastien Favret
59 Frédéric Bantquin
60 Laszlo Bodrogi
61 Philippe Petithory
62 Benjamin Krawczyk
63 Nicolas Barrier
64 Arnaud Virat
65 Maxime Rousseau
DNF Valentin Longueville
DNF Jerome Albizzati
DNF Loïc Forestier
DNF Nicolas Pruvot
DNF Maxime Gossard
DNF Freddie Guilloux
Men Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joris Delbove 00:41:59
2 Valentin Retailleau +03
3 Benjamin Rivet +06
4 Mattéo Vercher +06
5 Alois Charrin +32
6 Anthony Courriere +34
7 Antoine Huby +40
8 Gabriel Roger +51
9 Tom Mainguenaud +53
10 Ronan Auffret +53
11 Loris Coss +53
12 Baptiste Revello +57
13 Théo Thomas +01:02
14 Thomas Gachignard +01:05
15 Antoine Brel +01:11
16 Richard Demay +01:22
17 François Hyon +01:25
18 Cyprien Gilles +01:28
19 Gwen Leclainche +01:28
20 Antoine Simonin +01:30
21 Damien Bodard +01:32
22 Victor Billouin +01:32
23 Ugo Bertrand +01:35
24 Romaric Plauche +01:38
25 Yaël Thomine +01:40
26 Allan Chevillard +01:42
27 Florian Roy +01:44
28 Maxan Tanguy +01:49
29 Raphael Da costa barros +01:54
30 Lilian Schneider +01:56
31 Hugo Peyroux +02:00
32 Logan Gros +02:00
33 Jordan Faivre vuillin +02:05
34 Louis Jumeaux +02:05
35 Quentin Bourg +02:25
36 Yohann Simon +02:30
37 Théo Gueret +02:34
38 Alexandre Le roux +02:39
39 Théo Ruhlmann +02:39
40 Paul Pilastre +02:46
41 Brice Dujardin +02:50
42 Arthur Davoine +02:53
43 Hugo Bianciotto +02:53
44 Anthony Girard +02:53
45 Clement Alleno +02:53
46 Théo Delmas +02:58
47 Mathis Azzaro +03:02
48 Hugo Jot +03:05
49 Quentin Emorine +03:06
50 Nathan Podesta +03:10
51 Théo Degache +03:10
52 Arthur Liardet +03:16
53 Axel Laurance +03:16
54 Léo Ananie +03:16
55 Damien Beton +03:19
56 Baptiste Foucher +03:22
57 Eliott Austin +03:26
58 Hugo Thirotel +03:31
59 Clement Fouillen +03:33
60 Quentin Tanguy +03:33
61 Alexis Robert +03:33
62 Natan Patrois +03:33
63 Robin Mougel +03:33
64 Enzo Porcu +03:41
65 Arthur Contessotto +03:48
66 Clément Almansa +03:57
67 Maxime Royer +03:59
68 Lucas Chainel +04:08
69 Felicien Gicquel +04:08
70 Damien Ferreira +04:14
71 Pierre Matringe +04:16
72 Julien Rougies +04:20
73 Thomas Latour +04:23
74 Tom Rossion +04:23
75 Laury Henrissat +04:30
76 Lucas Boniface +04:34
77 Quentin Rusch +04:37
78 Manu Le roux +04:37
79 Vincent Loreau +04:41
80 Eliot Verniengeal +04:44
81 Clement Deret langlais +04:48
82 Romain Charcosset +04:48
83 Louis Larroque +04:48
84 Loan Lefevre +04:52
85 Guillaume Leonardi +04:58
86 Florian Gaillard +04:58
87 Pablo Ochoa +05:26
88 Julien Nugue +06:02
89 Quentin Le mer +06:02
90 Marius Caux +06:02
91 Anthony Rodriguez +06:02
92 Abel Basselet +06:02
93 Léo Lagarde +06:02
94 Théo Jung +06:02
95 Thibault Demarque +06:06
96 Adrien Cassabois +06:06
97 Anthony Gomes
98 Corentin Quilez
99 Théo Chevalier
100 Alexy Desaix
101 Quentin Georgeon
102 Titouan Hagenstein
103 Jason Ansard
104 Hugo Nedjari
105 Baptiste Serpaggi
106 Grégory Chabert
107 Louis Chazaly
108 Clément Timbert
109 Quentin Beaupied
110 Pierrick Bailleux
111 Tanguy Loisy
112 Jérémy Reynaud
113 Matéo Luis
114 Paul Coignard
115 Dorian Patellaro
116 Loan Patoz
117 Nicolas Chantier moltrecht
118 Julien Marin
119 Lucas Vignard
120 Thomas Germain
121 Maxime Fayolle
122 Maxence David
123 Yoann Poumot
124 Lilian Mouillard
125 Victor Etevenard
126 Julian Gauthiot
127 Alexandre Bauer
128 Joran Sermonet
129 Mattéo Simon
130 Bilal Azzi
131 Mathias Danlion
132 Arthur Largentier
133 Hugo Vandekerchove
134 Tom Baubry
135 Florent Gardella
136 Bastien Bodnar
137 Andy Montchamp
138 Simon Michel
139 Lucien Gallezot
140 Quentin Chenel
141 Enzo Allevard
142 Loan Jouffrey
143 Thomas Poux
144 Yann Gardel
145 Thomas Largaud
146 Tom Rebert
147 Tom Sculfort
148 Victor Bosoni
149 Hugo Klingelschmitt
150 Theo Guidet
151 Titouan Fichet
152 Matthieu Machado
153 Nathan Muller
154 Steven Helary
155 Florian Souchet
156 Théo Schoenn
157 Guillaume Bedel
158 Loan Cheneval
159 Baptiste Jacquin
160 Robin Thomas
161 Baptiste Richard
162 Mathias Giraud
163 Quentin Gardet
164 David Brunet
165 Victor Dumas
166 Mathieu Jelsperger
167 Erwann Boure
168 Clément Grimaud
169 Max Warmerdam
170 Théo Jarnet
171 Timothée Laleu
172 Ewen Leost
173 Joffrey Mariotte
174 Arthur Brenot
175 Ylian Taillard
176 Alexandre Diaz
177 Brayan Feytou
178 Théotime Foyard
179 Sacha Bietry
180 Erwan Gouelle
DNF Hugo quentin Marchand
DNF Pierre Berthault
DNF Baptiste Huyet
DNF Louka Pagnier
DNF Alexis Soissons
Men Under 23
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Dubau TEAM PELTRAX - BRAQUET LIBRE 00:52:01
2 Eddy Fine +09
3 Lucas Dubau TEAM PELTRAX - BRAQUET LIBRE +11
4 Antoine Benoist TEAM CHAZAL CANYON +19
5 Maxime Bonsergent +01:02
6 Quentin Navarro +01:02
7 Valentin Humbert +01:02
8 Yan Gras TEAM CHAZAL CANYON +01:06
9 Hugo Pigeon +01:09
10 Hadrien Degrandcourt +01:15
11 Thibaud Saint guilhem +01:20
12 Julien Leclercq +01:23
13 Tanguy Turgis +01:27
14 Maxime Jarnet +01:31
15 Axel Zingle +01:31
16 Guillaume Lallement +01:31
17 Sandy Dujardin +01:51
18 Valentin Ortillon TEAM PELTRAX - BRAQUET LIBRE +01:54
19 Jeremy Montauban +02:00
20 Hugo Lefebvre +02:00
21 Maxime Chevalier +02:00
22 Erwann Kerraud +02:08
23 Nicolas Toulouse +02:34
24 Almenzo Benoist +02:43
25 Simon Lepoittevin dubost +02:49
26 Laudelino Plas +02:49
27 Julien Desgrouas +02:49
28 Clément Auvin +02:49
29 Quentin Simon +02:58
30 Valentin Vezie +02:58
31 Valentin Remondet +02:58
32 Lucas Deloison +03:13
33 Victor Thomas +03:13
34 Lucas Gauget +03:23
35 Dylan Vasnier +03:39
36 Fabien Tocaven +03:39
37 Dorian De maeght +03:47
38 Romain Fauque +03:53
39 Mathieu Taburet +03:53
40 Mickael Crispin TEAM CHAZAL CANYON +03:59
41 Victor Lab +04:01
42 Loïc Szewe +04:03
43 Louis Mitaine +04:06
44 Corentin Navarro +04:28
45 Maxime Gagnaire +04:28
46 Maxime Carriou +04:38
47 Alexis Pierre +04:45
48 Valentin Ruf +04:49
49 Antonin Clay +04:51
50 Loïc Leblond +04:51
51 Florian Stumpf +04:53
52 Ianis Lavie +04:56
53 Nicolas Guillemin +05:02
54 Maxime Derouint +05:20
55 Axel Roudil cortinat +05:24
56 Léo Bouvier +05:27
57 Lorenzo Marasco +05:29
58 Pierre Barbier +05:45
59 Thomas Petroz +05:55
60 Romain Malbreil
61 Renald Aubry
62 ? Millat hugo
63 Mael Baron
64 Maxime Eloy
65 Amaury Malaquin
66 Raphael Fracasso
67 Ugo Clareton
68 Franck Heitz
69 Valentin Petiteau
70 Théo Guiraud
71 Joffrey Degueurce
72 Théo Charbonnier
73 Baptiste Trichot
74 Thomas Bagou
75 Raphaël Decol
76 Jérémie Potin
77 Lucas Vaz
78 Bastien Godefroy
79 Quentin Delbergue
80 Vincent Jonrond
81 William Brenot
82 Yvonnick Lauger
83 Malo Grosdemange
84 Corentin Ruffenach
85 Nicolas Vitre
86 Lilian Louis
87 Jarod Oddoux
88 Paul Guilbeau
89 Théo Hoez
90 Luc Dury
91 Benoit Drean
92 Corentin Thomas
93 Florian Leclerc
94 Antonin Branger
95 Quentin Soleillant
96 Lucas Bonneau
97 Arthur Gallezot
98 Valentin Blois
99 David Deremetz
100 Killian Lequeux
101 Roman Cano
102 Lucas Franchineau
103 Pierre Bredin
104 Jérôme Delecourt
105 Florentin Cadeau
106 Bastien Ravel
107 Florian Pierrel
108 Thibault Germain
109 Axel Bigot
110 Jason Roy
111 Clément Duquet
112 Nicolas Busson
DNF Ronan Chedaleux
DNF Steven Delprat
DNF Thomas Morichon
Women Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucie Chainel TEAM CHAZAL CANYON 00:45:05
2 Hélène Clauzel +02
3 Marion Norbert riberolle +05
4 Jade Wiel +21
5 Evita Muzic +29
6 Pauline Delhaye +40
7 Fanny Stumpf TEAM PELTRAX - BRAQUET LIBRE +55
8 Sabrina Enaux +01:04
9 Anais Grimault +01:05
10 Maina Galand +01:16
11 Léa Curinier +01:38
12 Marlene Petit +01:47
13 Lyse Girault +01:51
14 Cyriane Muller +01:59
15 Marine Strappazzon +02:08
16 Marlène Morel petitgirard +02:22
17 Pasquine Vandermouten +02:27
18 Amélie Morel petitgirard +02:47
19 Gwennig Le dantec +02:51
20 Sandra Santos +02:55
21 Coralie Houdin +03:04
22 Marceline Devaux +03:09
23 Anaïs Morichon +03:14
24 Claudie Chamboredon +03:16
25 Laura Porhel +03:36
26 Isaure Medde +03:46
27 Gwendoline Alves +04:03
28 Marion Sicot +04:12
29 Claire Menard +04:26
30 Ilona Peltier +04:27
31 Audrey Mathieu +04:52
32 Jennifer Mark +05:00
33 Margaux Monard +05:11
34 Manon Mantei +05:13
35 Juliette Trombini +05:18
36 Emma Roger +05:23
37 Audrey Weingarten +05:27
38 Camille Pierre +05:35
39 Fiona Antoine +05:45
40 Océane Allart +05:55
41 Mélanie Guerrin +06:09
42 Elsa Mori +06:11
43 Amandine Fouquenet +06:20
44 Lucie Delecourt +06:24
45 Laura Lavry +06:29
46 Stéphanie Vaxillaire +06:35
47 Noémie Lefuel +06:37
48 Laurie Vezie +06:48
49 Lea Pitard +07:00
50 Marine Philippe +07:09
51 Lisa Huber +07:18
52 Sarah Berkane +07:34
53 Léa Demiautte +07:45
54 Anaelle Henry +07:52
55 Manon Wimmer +08:04
56 Julie Schmidt +08:10
57 Angeline Legros +08:48
58 Maurane Garbellotto +08:54
59 Lea Rouiller +09:53
60 Coralie Rehm
61 Eloise Delprat
62 Alicia Texier
63 Camille Devilliers
64 Séverine Corret
65 Océanne Philibert
66 Manon Bialade
67 Annabelle Garconnet
68 Natacha Chabaneau
69 Jade Leroueil
70 Ophelie David
71 Ellie Croquison
72 Stéphanie Koenig
73 Louise Jacquet
DNF Juliette Poirier
DNF Marine Allione
DNF Joyce Heyns