BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Conley
2 Tucker Keren
3 Jason Roberts
4 Jp Bute
5 Jon English
6 Jared Black
7 Paul Phillips
8 Alexander Montoya
9 Francisco Cano
10 James Dowhin
11 Jason Danvir
12 Jeremy Osborn
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tucker Keren
2 Luke Magilke
3 Chris Sechelski
4 Patrick Davis
5 James Nguyen
6 Donald Gwartney
7 Casey Gudgell
8 Justin Barrow
9 Matthew Long
10 Craig Cameron
11 Jack Chipman
12 Jeff Graham
13 Ben Rasich
14 Thomas Aardahl
15 Colin Zelt
16 Jeremy Osborn
17 Scott Kuhlke
18 Jim Kolesar
19 Kirk Simmons
20 Jared Black
21 Gabriel Couriel
22 Kellen Gunderson
23 James Osbon
24 Jeff Mack
25 Seam Osborn
26 Justin Jordan
27 Hector Garcia
28 Jason Danvir
29 Michael Bausch
DNF Daniel Scoville
DNF Steve Simko
DNF Jonathan Graham
DNF Bobby Falcon
DNF Jeremy Hughes
DNF Daragh Haddon
Men Junior 10-14 U15
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christian Deschamps
2 Duncan Nunnelly
3 Tad Cowan
4 Daragh Haddon
5 Corbin Gudgell
6 Jonathan Martinez
7 Cameron Koen
8 Lucas Menendez
9 Ty Hulett
Men Junior 15-18 U19
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Chipman
Men Masters 40+ Pro/Cat Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Martinez
2 Mark Macklin
3 Troy Fraske
4 Tony Phongsy
5 Sean Dolan
6 Casey Gudgell
7 Bobby Falcon
8 Stephen Crewe
9 Thomas Aardahl
10 Mario Menendez
11 Ryan Crane
12 Charlie Hoang
13 Steve Simko
DNF Edgar Nunnelly
Men Masters 50+ Pro/Cat Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clive Sharman
2 Darryl Rosenfeld
3 Andrew Powell
4 Francisco Cano
5 Colin Zelt
Men Masters 60+ Pro/Cat Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Aubin
2 John Fleming
3 David Smith
4 Bruce Green
5 Gregory Mccrea
Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Wilmeth
2 Nathan Winkelmann
3 Daniel Martinez
4 Katriel Statman
5 Gregory Harrah
6 William Fiser
7 Chris Olson
8 Peter Aubin
Men SS
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Harrah
2 Mike Aguayo
3 Christopher Conley
4 Kyle Combs
5 Steven Pagan
6 Michael Bausch
7 Nathan Mills
8 James Nguyen
9 Robert Sisk
Women Cat 3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tara Kelly
2 Pamela Ferguson
3 Heather Sawtelle
4 Lisabeth Gibson
5 Yulie Johnson
6 Amanda Gudgell
7 Claudia Behring
8 Sarah Fleming
9 Susan Benton
Women Junior 10-14 U15
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Scoville
2 Josie Cowan
Women Junior 15-18 U19
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Irene Benavides perez
2 Sophia Truman
Women Masters 40+ Pro/Cat Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisabeth Gibson
2 Thresa Aguayo
3 Rachel Koen
4 Tami Fincher
Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tara Kelly
2 Irene Benavides perez
3 Pamela Ferguson