BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men 13 - 15 Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicolas Villamizar
2 David Thompson
3 Benjamin Nafis
4 Ethan Delgrosso
5 Sean Rourke
6 Markus Dumoulin
7 Ben Stokes
8 Kevin Mullaly
9 Cole Ricardi
10 Eric Peterson
11 Fisher Stites
12 Jake Tacinelli
13 Alex St. andre
14 Joshua Charlton
15
16 Aaron Sandler
17 Alexander Beck
18 Jonathan Lombardi
Men 16 - 18 Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Mullaly
2 Johnny Meyerle
3 Ryan Zwick
4 Liam Hangen
5 Wyatt Cote
Men 9-12 Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eneas Freyre
2 Alejandro Huber
3 William Nafis
4 Cade Fravel
5 Boden Chenail
6 Myles Haas
7 Joel Kowalonek
8 Evan Waters
9 Shepard Livingston
10 Charlie Massett
11 William Rueckert
12 Charlie Chrysler
13 Nathaniel Summers
14 Lars Roti
15 Ernest Niemann
16 Jacob Kozar
17 Sean Mckenna
18 Landon Hendershot
19 Owen Lezon
20 Ethan Lezon
21 Aaron Kowalonek
22 Lucas Price-glynn
23 Colin Hamilton
24 Adovasio Benjamin
25
26 Bryce Hamilton
27
28 Fionn Naples
Men CAT 1-4 Masters 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eneas Freyre
2 Travis Burleson Community Bicycle Racing
3 Stan Lezon
4 Joe Kubisek
5 David Thompson
6 Arthur Roti
7 Karel Citroen
8 Jeremy Brazeal
9 Wade Summers
10 John Meyerle Team Horst Sports
11 Brian Girard STAGE 1/Airline Cyles
12 Jed Kornbluh
13 Morgan Rueckert
DNF Ernest Tautkus
DNF Bryan Haas
DNF Erik Nedeau
Men CAT 1-4 Masters 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Wonderly
2 James Stafford The Bicycle Depot New Paltz
3 Richard Legault
4 Paul Debartolo
5 Jonathan Tarbox
6 Thomas Ricardi
7 Michael Parent
8 Juantxo Royo Finkraft Cycling Team
9 Joe Candeias
10 Robert Tremaine
11 Michael Tucker
12 Paul Nyberg
13 Mark Gunsalus
14 Armand Arekian
15 Mike Cyr
16 Dave Otis
17 Jay Kulpinski
DNF Geoffrey House
DNF Hanjiro Kawai
DNF Royce Yeomans
Men CAT 1-4 Masters 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Thompson
2 Ken Coleman
3 Paul Hermes
4 Victor Cillis
5 John Weferling
6 Scott Mullin
7 Steven Abbott
DNF George Dickerson
DNF William Bonin
Men CAT 1-4 Single Speed
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Wyzga
2 Ted Teyber
3 Kerry Robair
4 Travis Rabbit
DNF Chris Bowie
Men CAT 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan Burgess
2 Brendan Offer
3 Tyler Samson
4 Miles Ericson
5 Will Lodge Aetna-Expo Wheelmen
6 Patrick Staples NCC
7 James Newton
8 Eric Wyzga
9 Sam Dodge Cannondale
10 Patrick Zelazek
11 Chris Bowie
12 Anthony Santamaria
13 Mike Marques
14 Dan Stine Laurel Bike Club
15 Dan Kurowski
16 Michael Bazzano
17 Xander Jones
18 Brian Burke
19 Gene Villafano
20 Ted Teyber
21 Brian Hupe
Men CAT 4-5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Macdonald
2 Henry Komosa
3 Aaron Keene
4 Jason Lupke
5 John Ricardi
6 Jonathan Falcetti
7 Mike Marques
8 Carter Bosch
9 Jeffrey Hussey
10 Daniel Godard
11 Christopher Smith
12 Michael Bazzano
13 Nathan Porter
14 Eamonn Dougherty
15 Nicholas Hrvatin
16 Ian Mcfarland
17 Peter O'brien
18 Luke Soule
19 Dillon Pronovost
20 Thomas Voytek
21 Steffen Huber
22 Brett Chenail
23 Tim Eichner Southbridge Bicycle
24 Brian Burke
25 Keith Bangs HUP United
26 Eric Crespo
27 William Davis Cheshire Cycle
28 Robert Spooner
29 Roderick Eskew Boston University
30 Stephen Lederer
31 Ethan Waters
32 Michael Robertson
33 Simon Bauwens
34 John Carlson
35 Kenley Gonzalez
36 Jim St. andre
37 Joshua Bressem
38 Matt Lichack
39 Stephen Reck
40 Lawrence Benson
41 Noah Leavitt
42 Jeff Cote
43 David Bond
44 Matthew Waskiewicz
45 Simon Desantis
46 Michael Seo
47 Jeremy Beck
DNF Corey Acker
DNF Browning Gentry
Men P123
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Mccormack
2 Nate Morse
3 Ernest Tautkus
Women 13 - 15 Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Gibertoni
2 Isabella Crespo
3 Aeryn Northway
4 Mia Dannucci
5 Evelyn Kornbluh
6 Sadie Rueckert
7 Marissa Rivera
Women 16 - 18 Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hope Maher
Women 9-12 Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Beck
2 Elena Huber
3 Amanda Meyerle
Women CAT 3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Hogue
2 Ruth Spooner
3 Joanna Au
4 Carolyn Mason
5 Laura Fidao
6 Sandra Delgrosso
7 Maura Bergan
8 Donna Dicracco
9 Kathy Timpane
10 Pat Rosier
11 Laura Ross
12 Emily Oshinskie
DNF Ashley Hill Beverly Bikes
Women P123
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lizzy Gunsalus
2 Jan Bolland tanner
3 Kelli Montgomery
4 Vickie Monahan
5 Travis Rabbit