BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Beginner Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Miller 33:03
2 Tony Parker HELLO BICYCLE 33:15
3 Ricky Rodriguez 33:16
4 Blaine Miller 35:07
5 Tyler Brewer 35:37
6 Hurt David 36:11
7 Christian Parker MENLO VELO 36:39
8 Robert Cousins 37:41
9 Nathan Todd 38:30
10 Lincoln Mongillo 38:45
11 Lionel Robinson CRUSH KIDS' CANCER 39:29
12 Peter Godman 27:30
13 Chris Neil FLINKSNORPH 28:29
14 Michael Krause 29:33
15 Tam Dang 30:05
DNF Will Krause 11:01
Beginner Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Nichols 39:17
2 Cydney Kronlund 39:47
3 Stacey Mcconaughy 40:02
4 Alexandria Pollastro 40:22
5 Adrienne Burger EGENCIA 28:16
6 Krissey Tucker 30:50
Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zack Phillips PCP RACING 56:23
2 Calvin Spranger MAFIA RACING NW 57:29
3 Conrad Kornmann SLALOM CONSULTING 58:15
4 Andrew F rigel MAFIA RACING NW 58:34
5 Bryan Torian OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 58:54
6 Mark Freda MAYHEM RACING 59:10
7 Brendan Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 50:26
8 Andrew Lamb DYNA RACING 52:59
9 Steve Westover DIAMONDBACK 59:44
DNF Peter Super HAGENS BERMAN-EY SOCIETY 40:10
Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Adolf FELL SWOOP 56:06
2 Craig Undem CYCLE U 57:10
3 Rainer Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 57:24
4 Nikos Mills GARAGE RACING 57:57
5 Dwaine Trummert 58:03
6 Chris Rodde TACO TIME 58:29
7 James Christensen OLD TOWN BICYCLE 58:49
8 Jeff Cummings JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACING 59:05
9 Justin Harman WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 48:53
10 Steven Robinson ZEALOUS RACING 49:23
11 Roger Burton EGENCIA 49:26
12 LeRoi Smith BLACK SHEEP VELO 49:35
13 Steve Jensen BICYCLE CENTRES 49:59
14 Pat Miller HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 50:06
15 Duncan Mcintosh HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 50:12
16 Jack Stringham GARAGE RACING 50:34
17 Ron Huebner MAYHEM RACING 50:40
18 Christopher Fast BLACK SHEEP VELO 50:58
Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melanie Lewis PCP RACING 52:07
2 Julie Robertson zivin CX NORTHWEST 53:24
3 Jodi Duquette ALKI/RUBICON 53:32
4 Jodi Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 53:59
5 Robbie Phillips PCP RACING 54:20
6 Kristi Berg CX NORTHWEST 56:00
7 Jadine Riley MDEC RACING 57:32
8 Lee Smith TEAM THRIVE P/B KAISER PERMANENTE 58:56
9 Sheryl Johnson EGENCIA 1:00:32
Cat 3 Master Men age 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruaraidh Stenson DYNA RACING 49:31
2 Brendan Mcmahan RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 50:33
3 Colin Ferguson Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 51:02
4 Edward Holmes R4C 51:13
5 Gary Tegantvoort MONTLAKE BICYCLE SHOP 51:26
6 Justin Wade AUDI 51:45
7 Nicholas Turner 2020 CYCLE 51:57
8 Mathew Johnson 51:58
9 Jeffrey Early DYNA RACING 52:07
10 Brent Morrow CX NORTHWEST 52:12
11 Mark Roughgarden MACHETE! 52:33
12 Joe Martin TACO TIME NW 52:36
13 Michael Swale 52:51
14 Paul Josephson APEX RACING 53:25
15 Emil Hillding 53:41
16 Nick Brown RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 54:41
17 Curtis Crape JACK'S HOMEGROWN RACING 55:26
18 Tyler Miller AUDI 56:07
19 Daniel Liberator TACO TIME NW 56:33
20 Josh Platis ALKI/RUBICON 57:09
21 Ruy Lopez HOMEGROWN RACING 58:53
22 Rob Mcgarty RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 1:01:30
Cat 3 Master Men age 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Benarcik RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 40:10
2 Keith Heinzelman 20/20 FUEL 40:13
3 Dee Patterson CATUP.COM 42:19
4 Kozo Nozawa BLACK SHEEP VELO 42:22
5 Dave Pearson CX NORTHWEST 43:03
6 Richard Bankhead NW MTB SERIES - WED NIGHT WORLDS 43:25
7 Charly George CX NORTHWEST 43:31
8 Michael Marler SLALOM CONSULTING/FIRST STRIKE VELO 44:03
9 George Jackson OTB 44:13
10 Scott Mcnees CLASSIC CYCLE BAINBRIDGE ISLAND WA 44:31
11 Forrest Murphy BLACK SHEEP 44:31
12 Steven Moe NEMESIS 44:54
13 Cole Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 45:08
14 Dan Scott MAYHEM RACING 45:12
15 Rob Born BLACK SHEEP VELO 45:35
16 Reeve Geary EGENCIA 47:50
17 Tom Platt DYNA RACING 49:43
18 John Becking 49:57
20 Edward Lemka 41:04
DNF Scott Barr 31:02
DNF John Drenning DYNA RACING 9:32
Cat 3 Master Men age 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Johnson EGENCIA 41:02
2 Todd Reedy 41:49
3 Matthew Cazier 20/20 FUEL 42:27
4 Glen Conley NONE 42:57
5 Christopher Mendoza GREEN BIKE TEAM 45:02
6 Russ Rainforth EGENCIA 46:38
7 Dave Stanton TACO TIME NW 48:52
8 D Parsons TACO TIME NW 49:14
Cat 3-4 Master Women age 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Malia Greening SEATTLE CANCER CARE ALLIANCE CYCLING TEAM 57:15
2 Dawn Mcconaghy BLACK SHEEP VELO 58:40
3 Joy Baer SPOKESWOMEN RACING 59:08
4 Tara Mixon SPOKESWOMEN RACING 47:35
5 Kristina Spranger MOTOFISH RACING 47:51
6 Olga Magun TEAM THRIVE 47:54
7 Eva Wong BLACK SHEEP VELO 49:19
8 Alyson Indrunas QUEENS OF DIRT P/B JACKS BICYCLE CENTER 50:24
9 Kathryn Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 52:43
10 Jen Jerabek ALKI/RUBICON 57:05
Cat 3-4 Master Women age 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jodie Ramey HAGENS BERMAN EY SOCIETY CYCLING TEAM 47:18
2 Tina Rainforth EGENCIA 48:02
3 Wendy Leber NEMESIS RACING 48:15
4 Kristen Crupi BLACK SHEEP VELO 50:46
5 Laura Martin EGENCIA 51:08
6 Kelli Mcnees CLASSIC CYCLE BAINBRIDGE ISLAND WA 51:25
7 Karen Kowalchyk SNOQUALMIE ICE CREAM RACING 51:39
8 Ellsa Kunz N/A 52:44
9 Melissa Eamer 54:04
10 Jean Fisher OLYMPIA ORTHOPEDIC ASSOCIATES12 58:08
11 Kate Oliver PHILS 46:37
Cat 4 Master Men age 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kent Hu HAGENS BERMAN EY SOCIETY CYCLING TEAM 37:54
2 Stephen Pullman 38:37
3 Daniel Tomko KENMORE VELO/CENTER CYCLES 38:59
4 Damien Dabrowski EGENCIA 39:12
5 Andrea Bogni 39:20
6 Joshua Melanson 39:22
7 Andrew Alexander DYNA RACING 39:22
8 George Mount 39:54
9 Seth Bedwell DYNA RACING 39:58
10 Lawrence Cayton 39:59
11 Jared King DYNA RACING 40:03
12 Adam Wujick TACO TIME NW 40:43
13 Edgardo Hernandez OMG RACING 40:50
14 Greg Dean 40:54
15 Craig Martin 529 LEGION 41:03
16 Patrick Mccabe GRIT CITY HEALTH 42:38
17 Greg Awalt CLASSIC CYCLE 42:44
18 Dale Dolejsi SIXEIGHT 43:04
19 Nathan Hakken APEX RACING 43:45
20 Greg Hodges HEKTIC/STRIX RACING 44:41
21 Caleb Bantagreen 44:59
22 Jayson Stevens 34:01
23 Kevin Klein PCP 35:41
24 Mark Russeff 36:26
DNF Eric Kolve 20:20
Cat 4 Master Men age 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Thomas TACO TIME NW 29:20
2 Wesley Toller 29:26
3 Frank O'Brien OMG RACING 29:35
4 Mike Hanney KISS RACING TEAM 29:41
5 Cameron Janes DYNA RACING 30:04
6 Justin Tornow HAGENS BERMAN 30:12
7 Craig Goodmansen MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 30:16
8 Brock Mcnally 30:24
9 Harrison Magun APEX RACING 30:30
10 Ben Minicucci 30:46
11 Larry Steinberg 30:50
12 Mike Vanorden DOUBLECHECK 31:24
13 Mark Shanaberger EGENCIA 31:50
14 Nathan Schreiner 31:53
15 Will Del valle R4C 31:58
16 John Harris LOS TOADIES 32:03
17 Tracy Ross RED DOG RACING/WED NIGHT WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS 32:04
18 Jeffrey Prendergast PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 32:41
19 Mark Spencer-coons EGENCIA 32:41
20 Andy Bechtel SCCA 33:03
21 Chris Klemczyk MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 33:16
22 John Bennitt 33:17
23 Greg Gizinski 33:20
24 Kyle Trefry SNOQUALMIE VALLEY VELO 33:54
25 Rod Younker 34:31
26 Chris Blanton LAKEMONT CYCLING CLUB 34:36
27 John Greer TEAM DOUBLECHECK 34:46
28 Eric Brodsky WA BIKERS AND BEER DRINKERS 35:28
29 Patrick Linke SLALOM CONSULTING 37:38
30 Bryan Willman EGENCIA 42:48
DNF Robert Rice HELLO BICYCLE 9:51
Cat 4 Master Men age 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Anderson BIKE MASTERS 30:06
2 Dan Von seggern 33:27
3 Amos Galpin DOUBLECHECK 34:17
4 William Peterson OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 35:44
5 Michael Anderson 36:11
6 Jim Ahrens TACOMA BIKE 36:16
7 Pete Mayer TACO TIME NW CYCLING 37:34
8 Blair Cooper PROJECT 529 LEGION 38:12
Cat. 1/2 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Calder Wood RAD RACING NW 50:39
2 Russell Stevenson TREK CXC 50:59
3 Kaler Marshall 53:45
4 Brian Mccleerey DYNA RACING 54:10
5 Ian Brink BROADMARK MTSI 54:37
6 Kacey Campbell MAJOR TAYLOR 54:56
7 Andrew Morrison SEATTLE CANCER CARE ALLIANCE CYCLING TEAM 55:01
8 Garrett Sczechowski DYNA RACING 55:14
9 Derek Parsons CLIF BAR 55:36
10 Tyson Lashbrook SET COACHING 55:53
11 Steven Williams RECYCLED CYCLES 56:02
12 Steven Case DYNA RACING 56:09
13 Scott Funston RAD RACING NW 56:19
14 Nick Boroughs SOFT LIKE KITTEN 57:21
15 Pb Thiffault HEDRICK RACING 58:33
16 Keith Robinson CENTER CYCLE 1:00:56
17 Andrew Haslem PWW 1:01:36
18 Sterling Quinn 1:01:48
19 Stew Bowerman RECYCLED CYCLES 1:02:01
DNF Jeremiah Jensen TETE DE LA COURSE 27:17
Cat. 1/2 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Monica Lloyd OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 48:49
2 Tricia Fleischer MONUMENT WHEELWORKS 49:33
3 Shannon Mallory NWCX PROJECT 50:03
4 Gina Estep THRIVE 50:20
5 Taylor Kuyk-white PHILLY BIKE EXPO 51:57
6 Stephanie Taplin INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO. FACTORY RACING TEAM 52:12
7 Lea Stralka BLACK SHEEP VELO 53:09
8 Cady Chintis INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FACTORY TEAM 54:46
9 Hayden Gizinski NWCX PROJECT 55:21
10 Megan Fay TENSPEED HERO 55:53
Cat. 3 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Magun APEX RACING 47:58
2 Sam Zivin CX NORTHWEST 49:26
3 Garrett George SCCA CYCLING TEAM 49:57
4 Cimarron Wortham RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 50:23
5 Mike Keller SPACE CADET RACING HELLO BICYCLE 51:40
6 Reid Curry MAYHEM RACING 51:47
7 Andrew Pryhuber SCCA CYCLING 52:35
8 Nick Zendler SEATTLE CANCER CARE ALLIANCE 52:47
9 Barron Peper BLACK SHEEP VELO 54:36
10 Mykenna Ikehara TACO TIME NW 55:28
11 Mason French NUUN HYDRATION 56:14
DNF Tavish Taylor HAGENS BERMAN EY 39:36
DNF Noah Bader - fourney 8:33
DNF Justin Faber RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 9:21
Cat. 3 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Weiss TEAM THRIVE P/B KAISER PERMANTE 54:32
2 Rachel Geiter RAZZLE DAZZLE RACING 55:20
3 Heather Fourie SPOKESWOMEN RACING 55:34
4 Liz Nettles TEAM THRIVE 57:42
5 Jessica Zendler INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FACTORY TEAM 57:49
6 Megan Northey NOMI 57:54
7 Rebecca Wolski TEAM ROARING MOUSE 57:57
8 Lori Brazel MAFIA RACING NW 58:38
9 Kelsey Longrie OLD TOWN BICYCLE 59:43
10 Callah Robinson RAD RACING 1:01:31
11 Diane Zaida 49:34
12 Cassandra Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 49:42
13 Sarah Martin OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 52:32
14 Amanda Mcnabb TEAM THRIVE/SOUND VELO CYCLING 58:12
15 Adrienne Belliveau UNATTACHED 1:01:32
DNF Amy Pierce EGENCIA 22:20
Cat. 4 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Baron Egencia 34:52
2 Jack Spranger RAD RACING 34:53
3 Trey Trefry RAD RACING NW 34:53
4 Matthew Basaldua BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 35:40
5 Paul Strefling EGENCIA 36:10
6 Tyler Klansnic 37:10
7 Maarten Brugmans EGENCIA 37:25
8 Connor Gizinski CYCLE U 37:26
9 Daniel Rossano APEX RACING 38:02
10 Mario Rivas TEAM DOUBLECHECK 38:11
11 Michael Chaten EGENCIA 38:26
12 Jeff Evans OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 38:26
13 Matt Adolf 38:28
14 Sammy Walker BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 40:14
15 Blaine Felton LOW COUNTRY RACING 40:58
16 Hai Nguyen 41:22
17 Mark Kranwinkle 41:59
18 Buck Giles BUCK'S BIKES 42:05
19 Adam Abrams 42:35
20 Greg Gizinski 35:27
21 Robert Axel anderson 39:25
DNF Trevor Wetterau 19:53
DNF Isaac Pattis DYNA RACING 8:36
Cat. 4 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christina Russell SPOKESWOMEN RACING 47:35
2 Lucia Vojtech 49:13
3 Ella Dorband SPACE CADET 51:10
4 Kelsey Cohan INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FACTORY TEAM 52:08
5 Abby Felton 52:20
6 Fran Connolly BLACK SHEEP 53:05
7 Olivia Brown CENTER CYCLE RACING TEAM 53:35
8 Lois Smith EGENCIA 53:56
9 Munira Rahemtulla 54:26
10 Emily Taylor HAGENS BERMAN EY 55:36
11 Jessi Connors 55:58
12 Amy Peerson TEAM PEERSON 58:26
13 Ruth Rondema 58:30
14 Monica Gallagher SPACE CADETS P/B HELLO BICYCLE 45:23
15 Karen Bean MAYHEM 45:33
16 Melody Lupton CX NORTHWEST 49:10
DNF Ashlyn Talbot TEAM THRIVE 11:07
Clydesdales
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Arildson SLALOM CONSULTING 31:08
2 Lash Mullen DYNA & GERARD CYCLES 31:33
3 Guy Maddison 20/20 FUEL 32:14
4 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 32:54
5 Travis Dougan BELGIANBOYSCLUB 34:18
6 Rafe Wadleigh CHARLES WRIGHT WHEELS OF FIRE 34:39
7 Kelsey Wood HODALA 36:57
8 Jim Wright TACO TIME NW CYCLING TEAM 37:04
9 Michael Hutchinson OLD TOWN BICYCLE 37:49
10 Kevin Judson 38:11
11 Steve Townsend OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 38:29
12 Bill Koonce DYNA RACING 38:48
13 Shawn Peerson DYNA 39:30
14 Mike Mchugh FISH POINT OYSTER COMPANY 40:56
15 Phillip Lord 42:07
DNF Steve Abarr DYNA RACING 11:31
Junior Boys age 10-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Sabol RAD RACING NW 32:45
2 Luca Laverde CYCLE U 32:58
3 Jack Barrett stringham RAD RACING NW 34:03
4 Jonathan Davies TETE DE LA COURSE 34:07
5 Milo Mcintosh HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 35:03
6 Reid Hu RAD RACING NW 35:24
7 Parker Stanford CYCLE U 36:17
8 Finn Westover RAD RACING 36:31
9 Joe Spranger RAD RACING 36:48
10 Johan Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 37:11
11 Tomas Mcintosh HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 37:24
12 Aran Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 37:42
13 Theo Huggins ALKI/RUBICON 40:16
14 Jackson Hsu CYCLE U 41:10
15 Will Stralka BLACK SHEEP VELO 41:33
16 Hayden Bond CYCLE U 29:07
17 Caileb Prescod 30:29
18 Deeson Patterson 32:57
19 Miles Watterson 35:59
DNF Hatcher Freda 11:42
Junior Boys age 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Parker Casazza CYCLE U 29:24
2 Jack Harris CYCLE U 32:31
3 Liam O'Brien OMG RACING 32:53
4 Steiner Christensen OLD TOWN BIKE 33:27
5 Kai Wallis RAD RACING NW 33:33
6 Henry Kaeser 34:06
7 Euan Mcelwaine CYCLE U 35:28
8 Parker Anderson RAD RACING 35:41
9 Max Krause CYCLE UNIVERSITY 37:37
10 Otto Begus CYCLE U 37:41
11 Noah Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 38:22
12 Itai Malakoff CYCLE U 38:57
13 Connor Lamb DYNA RACING 39:46
Junior Boys age 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Holden Berg CX NORTHWEST 29:37
2 Alexander Bennett CYCLE UNIVERSITY JUNIOR TEAM 29:58
3 Jacob Miller CYCLE U 30:56
4 Ryan Younker UNIVERSITY CYCLE 35:10
Junior Boys age 6-9
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Stralka BLACK SHEEP VELO 12:10
2 Sawyer Mowbray SHRED IT! 12:28
3 Pj Leonard SOFT LIKE KIDDO 13:04
4 Jacob Lupton 15:20
5 Cooper Abrams 16:21
6 Sidney Magun TEAM AWESOME 17:37
Junior Girls age 10-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 40:57
2 Ivy Stringham RAD RACING NW 41:41
3 Sofia Ruiz-murphy BLACK SHEEP VELO 42:02
4 Mairin O'brien 44:37
5 Elsa Tomko 29:22
6 Keaghlan Robinson RAD RACING 29:59
7 Elsie Mccabe GRIT CITY HEALTH 31:53
8 Greta Kornmann NWCX PROJECT 32:00
9 Kassidy Mcnees NW WOMEN'S CX PROJECT 34:26
10 Kaylee Gudwin CYCLE U 36:06
11 Taylor Christensen OLD TOWN BICYCLE 43:56
Junior Girls age 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Poppy Knorr BLACK SHEEP VELO 41:01
2 Camdyn George CX NORTHWEST 42:44
3 Phaedra Franklin RAD RACING 30:49
4 Katelyn Dang BICYCLE CENTRES 32:03
5 Audrey Eng NWCX PROJECT 36:51
Junior Girls age 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Addison Leckrone OTB 34:31
Junior Girls age 6-9
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Duquette ALKI/RUBICON 11:54
2 Eilidh Mcelwaine 14:27
3 Kaya Nozawa BLACK SHEEP VELO 14:40
4 Kalina Bechtel SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 15:40
5 Scarlett George CX NORTHWEST 17:52
Master Men (of any Category) age 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Brooks EGENCIA 45:29
2 Marshall Will SKAGIT CYCLE CENTERS 47:59
3 Jim Rice DYNA RACING 48:46
4 Dave Hull 50:06
5 Leonard Throop 53:06
Single-speed Men (all ages and categories)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Nelson TEAM RACEPACE 55:20
2 Sam Owens SOFT LIKE KITTEN 56:42
3 Zack Hewell APEX RACING 56:59
4 Alex Walker OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B GEC 48:00
5 Dylan Carney SOFT LIKE KITTEN 48:03
6 Ben Storrar 48:03
7 Patrick Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 48:09
8 Jason Cemanski MONTON TM 48:45
9 Nick Stroud 49:23
10 Andrew Howe SOFT LIKE KITTEN 49:31
11 David Cook OLD TOWN BICYCLES 49:47
12 Dieter Laskowski PCP RACING 50:06
13 Dustin Riggs PIZZA PALS 50:19
14 Ryan Smith PIZZA PALS 50:45
15 Hahn Rossman ALKI/RUBICON 51:22
16 Carl Hulit RECYCLED CYCLES 51:43
17 John Wilde MENLO VELO 52:23
18 Theo Roffe 52:38
19 Chris Rippey MENLO VELO CX 52:41
20 Ben Schauland PIZZA PALS 52:57
21 Alex Sheehan 53:33
22 Derek Leckrone 54:36
23 Peter Eby ALKI VELO HOTWIRE 55:17
24 Andrew Demeter 56:27
25 Reese Lindblad PHIL'S SOUTHSIDE CYCLES 56:32
26 Cody Riggs PIZZA PALS 56:44
27 Randy Salamon HODALA 47:49
28 Michael Brazel MAFIA RACING 47:52
29 Anthony Fogelstrom PIZZA PALS 50:00
30 Lt. Hamster style SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCLE 50:07
31 Robert Cousins 53:55
32 Eric Davis SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCLE 55:29
DNF Aaron Grant PIZZA PALS 29:47
DNF Michael Pruitt MACHETE SQUAD 22:31
DNF Greg Rehm PIZZA PALS 26:45
DNF John Duquette ALKI/RUBICON 8:24
DNF Jim Bowes SUCK IT 9:28
Single-speed Women (all ages and categories)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Cutler NWCX PROJECT 51:29
2 Delia Massey CX NORTHWEST 56:16
3 Rachel Wood SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCLE 57:21
4 Julie Robertson zivin CX NORTHWEST 57:27
5 Hidi Cramer PCP RACING 57:50
6 Meredith Crafton NEMESIS RACING 52:25
7 Jasmine Bechlem PIZZA PALS 1:00:14