BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
50+ Masters Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Coates
2 Marcel Russenberger Deschutes Brewery
3 Matt Engel Murder of Crows
4 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery
5 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling
6 Mike Taylor Deschutes Brewery
7 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery
8 Jeff Nary Sagebrush Cycles
9 Billy Thomas Deschutes Brewery
10 Brian Lorenz Boneyard Cycling
11 David Lenhart Boneyard Cycling
12 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling
13 Dan Burton Team S & M
50+ Masters Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery
2 Mary Skrzynski Deschutes Brewery
3 Michelle Mercer Deschutes Brewery
60+ Masters Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Edic
2 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery
3 Guy Thibodeau
4 Ralph Tolli Boneyard Cycling
5 Fred Christensen Bend Endurance Academy
70+ Masters Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Pearson Hutch's Bend Dental
2 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery
Cat 1/2 Masters Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
2 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
3 Michael Brown Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon
4 Brandon Groza Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon
5 John Frey Project Bike
6 Chris Winans Therapeutic Associates
7 Joe Spampinato Deschutes Brewery
8 Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports
DNF Mike Martin Sunnyside Sports
Cat 1/2 Masters Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carolyn Day Deschutes Brewery
2 Michelle Mills Sunnyside Sports
3 Renee Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery
4 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental
Cat 1/2 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Jones
2 James Williams Deschutes Brewery
3 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling
4 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows
5 Linn Gabriel Trusty Switchblade
6 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental
7 Scott Gray Team Oregon
8 Brent Poole
9 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery
10 Trevor Lane Boneyard Cycling
11 David Pilz Gentle Lovers
12 Anthony Broadman Murder of Crows
Cat 3 Masters Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tiago Reis Hutch's Bend Dental
2 "jason Bavuso" Murder of Crows
3 John Adkins
4 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery
5 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows
6 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling
7 Drew Moore
8 David Martin Deschutes Brewery
9 Justin Serna
10 Jay Campbell Ace Window Tinting
11 Keith Levesque
12 Anthony Morales Boneyard Cycling
13 Scott Birdwell Deschutes Brewery
14 Greg Freyberg Deschutes Brewery
15 Mark Backus Boneyard Cycling
16 Todd Grover Boneyard Cycling
DNF David Marchi Murder of Crows
DNF George Mcconnell Ace Window Tinting
Cat 3 Masters Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling
2 Jenna App Monster Media
3 Mary Dallas Hutch's Bend Dental
Cat 3 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elijah Krause
2 Andy Young Boneyard Cycling
3 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon
4 Kiel Fletcher
5 Ryan Mclaughlin
6 Tanner Lujan
7 Lucian Spampinato Bend Endurance Academy
9 Ben Brewer Team 10 Barrel
10 Andrew Loscutoft
Cat 3/4/5 Junior Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Day Bend Endurance Academy
2 Tucker Orman Bend Endurance Academy
3 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy
4 Cameron Zipper Bend Endurance Academy
5 Thomas Sickler Bend Endurance Academy
6 Eli Prochaska Bend Endurance Academy
7 Aaron Duarte Bend Endurance Academy
8 Ethan Neumaier
9 Parke Chapin Bend Endurance Academy
10 Hayden Gullickson Bend Endurance Academy
11 Brody Clay
12 Henry Winnenberg The Hub Cyclery
DNF Greyson Turner Sunnyside Cycling
Cat 3/4/5 Junior Wmn
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy
2 Zoe Doden Bend Endurance Academy
Cat 4 Masters Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery
2 Scott Lindbloom
3 David Visnack
4 Andrew Fleming Murder of Crows
5 Kitch Turner Sunnyside Cycling
6 Jeff Clay
7 Chris Thier Boneyard Cycling
8 Beau Eastes
9 Matt Garretson Murder of Crows
10 Ben Hein Boneyard Cycling
11 Drexell Barnes Ace Window Tinting
12 Sean Hurst
13 Kyle Gorman Boneyard Cycling
Cat 4 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows
2 Mark Goodman
3 Chris Parco Ace Window Tinting
4 Wesley Cheney
5 Lucian Spampinato Bend Endurance Academy
Cat 4 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darragh Hildreth
2 Kim Ely
3 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports
Cat 5 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Church
2 Bayen Miller
3 Nate Meyer
4 Miles Benefield
5 Dylan Wood
6 Austin Kingsley
7 Bob Cutter
Cat 5 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carrie Carney Sunnyside Sports
2 Rachel Lee Therapeutic Associates
3 Amy Mitchell Pine Mountain
4 Sarah Graham
Clydesdale Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery
2 Colby Nightingale
3 John Livingston Murder of Crows
4 Brad Ross Murder of Crows
SS Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Marganski Oregon Trail Syndicate
2 Wayne Lewis Burnside Forge
3 Bradley Haag
4 Aden Kailen
5 Justin Taylor
SS Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelsey Carson Deschutes Brewery
2 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery
3 Kim Ely