BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men JM 11-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Brown 0:14:34
2 Jett W balika 0:14:35
3 Aden Clark 0:15:03
4 Bodhi Malin 0:15:30
5 Kalen Brown 0:15:46
6 Levi Stewart 0:15:53
7 Sebastien Long 0:16:11
8 Carson Pratt 0:16:27
9 Trout Alford 0:16:47
10 Garrett Beshore 0:16:59
11 Edward Ebright 0:17:24
12 Henry Walsh 0:17:31
13 Ian Edwards 0:17:40
14 Nathan France 0:18:09
15 Aj Holliday 0:18:49
16 Henry Cox 0:18:49
17 Eli Ferguson 0:22:44
Men JM 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James J tolbert 0:26:32
2 Jackson Voss 0:27:32
3 Nicholas Boni 0:27:47
4 Adriano Lucero 0:27:51
5 Gavin Lopez 0:28:10
6 James Groves 0:28:14
7 Yannick J long 0:28:26
8 Jacob Socia 0:28:31
9 Drew Weitkunat 0:31:15
10 Collin Agne 0:32:50
11 Erik Yoho 0:33:36
12 Ryan W barnes 0:33:49
13 Ben Stevenson @ 1 Lap
14 Carter Noonen @ 1 Lap
DNF Andrew J simons DNF
Men JM 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leo Gullickson 0:27:35
DNF Nathaniel Langdon DNF
Men JM 9-10
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Sonnesyn 0:20:01
2 Tyler Reback 0:21:53
3 Milo Hummon 0:24:51
4 Nathaniel Spencer @ 1 Lap
Men MM 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Mccarthy 0:54:40
2 Matt Davies 0:54:52
3 Mike West 0:55:42
4 Charles Coyle 0:55:47
5 Mike Friedberg 0:55:48
6 Daniel J porter 0:55:49
7 Jason Walker 0:56:27
8 Dan Schrad Pedal Racing 0:56:55
9 Brian Baker 0:58:14
10 Patrick J gallegos 0:58:19
11 Doug Ferguson 0:58:58
12 Jon Alegranti 0:59:06
13 Charley Dean 0:59:07
14 Andy Balika 0:59:17
15 William Pankonin 0:59:27
16 Chad Sigler 0:59:52
17 Douglass Agne @ 1 Lap
18 Aaron C clark @ 1 Lap
19 Daniel E burnett @ 1 Lap
20 Brian France @ 1 Lap
21 Jason Long @ 1 Lap
22 Joel Budacki @ 1 Lap
23 Todd F gray @ 1 Lap
24 Eric Jones @ 1 Lap
DNF Reed Maxwell DNF
Men MM 40+ 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Frost 0:46:39
2 Ryan Stewart 0:46:45
3 Jonathan Jones Old School Industries 0:46:49
4 Matthias Kondler 0:47:02
5 Chris T smith 0:47:12
6 James Stevens 0:47:26
7 Scott Mitchell 0:47:51
8 John Fallon 0:47:57
9 Brad Woodard 0:47:59
10 Dan Wisdom 0:48:00
11 Jeffrey Lifgren 0:48:07
12 Chris Arterburn 0:48:12
13 Brian Mccall 0:48:19
14 Erin Witter Old School Racing 0:48:23
15 Keith Deluca 0:48:24
16 Sean P. malone 0:48:36
17 Alan Podczervinski 0:48:37
18 Rider Clark 0:48:52
19 Kyr Gaganidze 0:49:00
20 Rod Bolls @ 1 Lap
21 Jim Scheel @ 1 Lap
22 Walter Knapp @ 1 Lap
23 Brian Bruggeman @ 1 Lap
24 Jeffrey Socia @ 1 Lap
25 David Kendall @ 1 Lap
26 Peter Lopez @ 1 Lap
27 Todd F gray @ 1 Lap
28 Sean Steeves @ 1 Lap
29 Eric Ford @ 1 Lap
30 Jeff Leischner @ 1 Lap
31 Marco Hintz @ 1 Lap
32 Jason Kolar @ 1 Lap
33 Kirk Groves @ 1 Lap
34 Steven Wens @ 1 Lap
35 Josh Christense @ 1 Lap
DNF Rashid Farooqui DNF
DNF Mike Holliday DNF
Men MM 40+ 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Per Larsen 0:42:55
2 Jason Breitbarth 0:43:35
3 Shawn Berry 0:43:46
4 Todd Hockenberry 0:43:56
5 John Vajda 0:44:15
6 Michael Welker 0:44:20
7 Chris Wozniak 0:44:46
8 Jeffrey R smith 0:44:53
9 Dagan Martland 0:45:18
10 Christopher Foster 0:45:37
11 Adam Boyd 0:45:40
12 Daniel Reback 0:45:42
13 Derek Catterfeld 0:45:43
14 Eric Henson 0:45:51
15 Darren Ray 0:45:57
16 Andrew Stevens 0:47:05
17 Todd Quigley 0:47:17
18 Mark A bales 0:47:26
19 Matthew Alford 0:47:33
20 Ray Dohr 0:48:12
21 Travis Deatherage 0:48:53
22 Brian M coleman 0:48:54
23 Greg Scott 0:49:07
24 Daniel Houser 0:49:16
25 Sean C malin 0:49:33
26 Charles Patrick 0:49:56
27 Brian Hemstreet 0:50:11
28 Matthew A most 0:50:26
29 David Belin @ 1 Lap
30 Jason Kaminski @ 1 Lap
Men MM 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jon Cariveau 0:38:46
2 Steve Laurel 0:39:47
3 Ronald Bollenberghe 0:39:47
4 Mike Bonenberger 0:39:49
5 Todd Cassan 0:39:59
6 Joseph Taddeucci 0:39:59
7 David Weber 0:40:04
8 Patrick Morrissey 0:40:05
9 Harold Stephenson 0:40:12
10 Shawn Lortie 0:40:14
11 Christoph Heinrich KUHL Cycling Team 0:40:33
12 Kirk Olson 0:40:38
13 Douglas Hudson 0:40:55
14 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora 0:41:01
15 Matt G miller 0:41:06
16 Terry Wheeler 0:41:08
17 David Hueter 0:41:10
18 Brian Dunn 0:41:12
19 Brian Hannon 0:41:16
20 Steve Carpenter 0:41:45
21 Frank Smith 0:41:51
22 Robert Dahlstrom 0:42:03
23 Greg Gorrell 0:42:27
24 Robert Andrew 0:42:31
25 Ken Jones 0:43:13
26 Daniel D miller 0:43:42
27 Jim Bergman 0:43:47
28 Jeffrey Homan 0:44:33
29 Samuel Naffziger 0:44:38
30 Scott Fliegelman 0:44:46
31 Rob Gilbert 0:45:12
32 Jonathan Day 0:45:32
33 Michael Warner @ 1 Lap
34 Alec Uitti @ 1 Lap
35 Kevin J barker @ 1 Lap
36 Scott Meadows @ 1 Lap
37 Robert J brown @ 1 Lap
DNF Nathan A miller DNF
DNF Michael Schaub DNF
Men MM 50+ 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Walter Strickler 0:45:14
2 Todd Deboom 0:45:29
3 Doug Steele 0:46:48
4 David Fitzpatrick 0:47:21
5 Carl Woodworth 0:47:21
6 David Smith 0:47:23
7 John Steward 0:47:44
8 Thomas Panton 0:47:51
9 Dan Sonnesyn 0:47:52
10 John Shearer 0:47:53
11 Christopher Dunn 0:48:37
12 Mark Templeman 0:49:04
13 Curtis J weitkunat Tender Belly/Oskar Blues 0:49:19
14 Michael Pins 0:50:03
15 Patrick O odonnell @ 1 Lap
16 Igor Serbinin @ 1 Lap
17 Miller Schuck @ 1 Lap
18 David Simons @ 1 Lap
DNF James Barnes DNF
Men MM 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Hayles 0:42:09
2 Alan J hills 0:42:31
3 Tim Stone 0:42:47
4 Thomas Prehn 0:42:48
5 Chris Beaudin 0:43:06
6 Robert Stanley 0:46:07
7 Rick Abbott @ 1 Lap
8 Eric Perryman @ 1 Lap
9 John Ruger @ 1 Lap
10 Lee Waldman @ 1 Lap
11 Tim Downing @ 1 Lap
12 Cory Kramer @ 1 Lap
13 Al Naudin @ 1 Lap
14 James Bowen @ 2 Laps
15 Michael Spak @ 2 Laps
16 Donald Haywood @ 2 Laps
17 David Kelble @ 2 Laps
DNF David Langdon DNF
Men SM 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Hawkins 0:44:18
2 Stephen Cochran 0:44:36
3 Christian Culpepper 0:44:41
4 Luke Heinrich 0:44:43
5 Craig Daugherty 0:44:56
6 Jay Davis 0:45:51
7 Davis M robinson 0:46:32
8 Ryan Marshall 0:46:43
9 Travis Burkel 0:47:14
10 Tayne Andrade 0:47:56
11 Zacharey L elzi 0:47:58
12 Keagan Rowley 0:48:51
13 Colorado Hoese 0:49:21
14 Nicholas Gilroy 0:51:24
15 Ben Coates @ 1 Lap
16 Chris Carraway @ 1 Lap
17 Andre Selvyn @ 1 Lap
DNF Justin Holle DNF
DNF Jonathan Lamar DNF
Men SM 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Tallakson 0:41:37
2 Trevor Rehm 0:41:55
3 Greg Sumida 0:42:21
4 Dustin Kilness 0:43:04
5 Deric Bert 0:43:21
6 Miles Livermore 0:43:44
7 Andrew Seifried 0:44:42
8 Vincent Stewart 0:44:54
9 Nathan A miller 0:45:08
10 Stephen Stratman 0:45:58
11 Adam Hecht 0:46:03
12 Bart Wolczyk 0:46:08
13 Paxton Wiers 0:46:18
14 Benjamin Donnelly 0:46:19
15 Eddie Rogers 0:47:43
16 Tom Gulden @ 1 Lap
17 Ryan M sullivan @ 5 Laps
DNF Max Schmidtmann DNF
DNF Jesse Euton DNF
Men SM 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Pevear 0:44:45
2 Abraham Vanderburgh 0:46:12
3 Sandor Dornbush 0:46:24
4 Matthew Roeder 0:46:40
5 Dylan Rajguru 0:46:55
6 Alex Doyle 0:47:02
7 Kurtis Corbin 0:47:16
8 Spencer Hodges 0:47:20
9 Santiago Mino 0:47:32
10 Patrick Thompson 0:47:57
11 Nick Penzenstadler 0:47:59
12 Darren Nakos 0:49:34
13 Maxwell Fowle @ 1 Lap
14 Peter Bergmann @ 1 Lap
15 Ryan Webb @ 1 Lap
16 Brodie Donaldson @ 1 Lap
17 Jason Lubniewski @ 1 Lap
18 Nathan Abbott @ 1 Lap
19 Nicolas Voigt @ 1 Lap
20 Brandon Mcnellis @ 1 Lap
21 Mathew Dipaolo @ 1 Lap
22 Adam Brittle @ 1 Lap
23 Alwin Pelsmaeker @ 1 Lap
24 Adam Lorenz @ 1 Lap
25 Andrew Wilson @ 1 Lap
26 Eric Larimer @ 1 Lap
27 Benjamin Van pelt @ 1 Lap
28 Williams Garrels @ 1 Lap
29 Mike Zuhlke @ 1 Lap
30 Leif Nielsen @ 1 Lap
31 Abdullah Alsalem @ 2 Laps
32 Chris Furlong @ 2 Laps
33 Isaac Robinson @ 3 Laps
DNF Kevin Flemming @ 6 Laps
Men SM Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Case 0:53:56
2 Ken Benesh 0:54:10
3 Samuel Dolzani 0:54:18
4 Kyle Johnson 0:56:01
5 William E allen 0:56:12
6 Brett Billings 0:56:38
7 Zachary Dolzani 0:56:48
8 Ciro Zarate 0:57:04
9 Greg E jackson 0:57:35
10 Justin Kast 0:59:30
11 Federico Rios @ 1 Lap
12 Mike Sharkey @ 1 Lap
13 James Mccabe @ 1 Lap
14 Cody Stephenson @ 1 Lap
DNF Justin Theriault DNF
Men SS 4-5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Brown 0:42:08
2 Eddie Rogers 0:44:25
3 Shawn Bard 0:45:55
4 James L george 0:46:11
5 Brent Brown @ 1 Lap
6 Garrett Graham @ 1 Lap
7 Samir Chabra @ 6 Laps
Men SSM
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Powlison 0:43:14
2 Brad Bingham 0:44:02
3 Maxwell Jordan 0:44:08
4 Mitch Westall 0:44:44
5 Brian Hludzinski 0:46:42
6 Ivy Koger 0:46:44
7 Charlie Merrill 0:47:00
8 Josh Teplitzky 0:47:06
9 Jamie Kilcoyne 0:47:14
10 John Higley 0:48:11
11 Ariel Brown 0:48:52
12 Barry A pugh 0:49:01
13 Mark Yapp @ 1 Lap
14 Taylor Jung @ 1 Lap
DNF Ian Whaley DNF
Women JW 11-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucy Voss 0:14:24
2 Jorja Bond 0:16:29
3 Raven Powers 0:17:01
4 Sage Hummon 0:19:12
5 Colby Crean 0:19:12
6 Kaiya Gorrell 0:22:34
7 Cameron Westergard 0:26:35
Women JW 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaya Musgrave 0:28:19
2 Reagan Long 0:29:06
3 Keira Bond 0:34:43
4 Sarah Davis @ 1 Lap
5 Margo Klanjsek @ 1 Lap
Women JW 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sofia Gibiete 0:33:27
2 Emily Arnow @ 1 Lap
Women JW 9-10
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cate Boni 0:22:45
2 Madeline Frost 0:26:37
3 Sammie Holliday @ 1 Lap
Women MW 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michele Moffat 0:45:55
2 Syrae Weikle 0:46:56
3 Kimberly Nuffer 0:47:37
4 Deirdre Garvey 0:48:02
5 Lori Antolec 0:48:18
6 Rose Alford 0:48:57
7 Laura C mizener @ 1 Lap
Women MW 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maurine Sweeney 0:42:06
2 Terri Smith 0:42:50
3 Linda Stieduhar 0:43:22
4 Deborah Homan @ 1 Lap
Women SSW
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Pardoe @ 1 Lap
2 Lisa Strong @ 1 Lap
3 Melissa Erickson @ 1 Lap
4 Heidi Gurov @ 2 Laps
Women SW 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jj Laughor 0:38:48
2 Rosemary Morrissey 0:38:48
3 Audrey L beebe 0:40:09
4 Dominique Stasulli 0:40:38
5 Luci Olewinski 0:41:18
6 Maureen Bjerke 0:41:45
7 Lorna Pomeroy 0:43:48
8 Amanda Bye 0:44:18
Women SW 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Celeste Cannon 0:38:45
2 Jennie Hawkins 0:40:23
3 Liz Cross 0:40:42
4 Allison Crow 0:42:18
5 Julia Engelsted 0:42:31
6 Athena Dodd 0:43:33
7 Bridgette Enarson 0:43:44
8 Jennifer Nicoll 0:45:19
9 Julie Pierce 0:46:08
10 Sarah L hartman 0:47:41
11 Sandra Morrissey @ 1 Lap
12 Melissa Westergard @ 1 Lap
13 Hannah Kelbaugh @ 1 Lap
14 Kerry Marder @ 1 Lap
Women SW 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Casey Richter 0:43:11
2 Emily Jordan 0:43:21
3 Colleen Bolls 0:45:52
4 Katie Herrell @ 1 Lap
5 Cathy Koger @ 1 Lap
6 Jennifer Kaufman @ 1 Lap
7 Megan Farooqui @ 1 Lap
8 Jessica Vendegnia @ 1 Lap
9 Lee Ann short @ 1 Lap
Women SW Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristin Weber 0:42:05
2 Hannah Williams 0:42:06
3 Anna Katrina engelsted 0:42:25
4 Suzie Livingston 0:42:44
5 Lauren Zoerner 0:43:24
6 Stacey Richardson 0:43:34
7 Kristie Arend 0:44:08
8 Tracy Yates 0:44:28
9 Jessica D'amato 0:44:51
10 Leslie Ethridge 0:44:54
11 Lisa Hudson 0:44:58
12 Monika Kowalska @ 1 Lap
DNF Kristal Boni DNF
DNF Anna Dorovskikh DNF