BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Cat Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Weiss Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente
2 Rachel Geiter
3 Hidi Cramer Pcp racig
4 Liz Nettles Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente
5 Lori Brazel Mafia Racing NE
Cat 3 Master Men 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John E drake Local Velo
2 Jonas Bakkane Egencia
3 Scott Renda Apex Racing
4 Thomas Horan
5 Bob Bautista Apex Racing
Cat 3 Master Men 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Mack Team Type 1 Foundation
2 Stringham Jack Garage Racing
3 Jonathan Castrodale Hedonspeed
4 Unknown Rider
5 Peter Benarcik Ravenna Capital Management
6 Andrew Wilcox MBW Racing
7 Denny Bartlett Garage Racing
8 Mark Watson Hagens Berman - EY Society
9 Erik Olson Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
10 Brian Guthrie JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bicycle
11 Steven Moe Team Nemesis
12 Kennith Ramirez Team Nemesis
13 Deigo Holgreb
14 Paul Claeys
15 Reeve Geary Egencia
DNF Cole Meckle
Cat 3/4 Women 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tina Rainforth Egencia
2 Olga Magun Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente
3 Karen Steen
4 Linda Nalis Spokeswomen Racing
5 Kelly Davis Dyna racing
6 Kathryn Meckle
7 Cindy Medlin Oly ortho
Cat 4 Master Men 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Valente Broadmark Capital
2 Bryan Petersen
3 John Mcconnell Tacoma bike
Cat 4 Master Men 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wayne Wakeman Na
2 Justin Tornow
3 Curtis Crape Jacks home grown
4 Bernie Miller Oly ortho
5 Pieter Mulier Classic cycle
6 John Mcmillan
7 Harrison Magun
8 Mike Vanorden Na
9 Dan Arildson Slalom consulting racing
10 Tom Platt
11 Andy Rosser Oly ortho
Cat 4 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Stubel Apex Racing
2 Carden R king NA
3 Jeff Evans Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
4 Michael Chaten Egencia
5 Nicholas Rotter Herricks cycle
6 Jordan Lucke Egencia
7 Aidan Cordero Cycle u
8 Greg Gizinski
9 Erik Spring Audi
Cat 4 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Unknown Rider
2 Addison Leckrone
3 Christina Polwarth
4 Nicole Swan Team thrive pb Kaiser permaninte
5 Jean Fisher Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
Cat 5 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maarten Brugmans Egencia
2 Nicolas Turner 20/20 cycle
3 Brent Morrow CX Northwest
4 Daniel Rossano
5 Dan Plum Na
6 Mario Rivas Doublecheck
7 Dean Sabol
8 Lash Mullen Dyna
9 Chris Pohl
10 Johnny Walker
11 John Becking
12 Danny Clark
13 James Huntley
14 Steve Abarr Dyna
15 Shawn Peerson
16 Mario Rivas
DNF Alex Christiansen
DNF Stephen Snider Bike Masters- WA
Cat 5 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Peerson
2 Lauren Magalska
3 Cloe Walker
4 Unknown Rider
Jr Boys 1012
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Barrett stringham Rad Racing NW
2 Luca Laverde Cycle U
3 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW
4 Joe Spranger Rad Racing NW
5 Finn Westover Na
6 Keegan Tornow Hagen Berman
7 Luka Meckle
Jr Boys 1316
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Gizinski Cycle 4
2 Sammy Walker
3 Owen Rogers Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
4 Parker Casazza Cycle U
5 Alexander Bennett Cycle U
6 Jacob Miller Cycle U
7 Jack Harris Cycle U
8 Bronwynn Gar-aouy Rad Racing NW
9 Makenna Gary
10 Henry Kaeser
11 Noah Meckle
12 Parker Stanford Cycle U
13 Otto Begus Cycle U
14 Zach Bergford Na
DNF Parker Anderson Rad Racing NW
Jr Girls 1012
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kayden Mckee Grixsen p/b westin bikes
2 Ivy Stringham Rad Racing NW
3 Keaghlan Robinson Rad Racing NW
4 Iris Phillips
Open Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaler Marshall UCI CT: Canyon Bicycles
2 Westover Steve Na
3 Derek Parsons
4 Patrick Dunn Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Team
5 Brian Mccleerey Ravenna Capital Management
6 Daniel Olsen Hodala
7 Steven Case
8 Adrian Magun Apex racing
9 Stephen Mull Audi
10 Adam Worobec Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling
11 David Howard Tenspeed Hero
12 Erik Hammerquist Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
13 Calvin Spranger Mafia Racing
14 Jeremiah Jensen
15 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hedrick Racing
16 Craig Undem Cycle U
17 Sam Zivin
18 Jacob Smith
19 Cole Garaouy Rad Racing NW
20 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
21 Jack Spranger Rad Racing NW
22 Martin Vaneycke
23 Owen Rogers Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
24 Geoffrey Ankeney Na
25 Carter Hagedorn
26 Winston Hackett Cycle U
DNF Matthew Basaldua
Open Men 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John-Christian Flack Oly ortho
2 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
3 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop
4 Craig Undem Cycle U
5 Jeff Cummings
6 Steven Robinson Zealous
7 Alec Duxbury Keller Rohrback Cycling
8 Roger Burton Egencia
9 John Wilson
10 Scott Monett Tacoma bike
Open Men 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Monett Tacoma Bike Racing Team
2 Todd Anderson
3 Mike Burris
4 Dave Molenaar Green Bike
5 William Peterson Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
6 Peter Mayer Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
Open Men 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Johnson Egencia
2 Martin Rand
3 Kevin Raymond VELOBODY / Bikesale
4 Robert Milligan Dyna Racing
5 Glen Conley
6 Mark Byrne Hammer Nutrition
Open Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Mallory Nw cx project
2 Gina Estep Thrive
3 Monica Lloyd Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
4 Jasmine Soh Top club
5 Jadine Riley Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente
6 Ann Kennedy Bicycle attorney .com
7 Hayden Gizinski Northwest Womens Cyclocross Project
8 Callah Robinson Rad Racing NW
9 Ashley Beimert Million
10 Mckenna Mckee Grixsen p/ b westin bikes
Open Women 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Coyne Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente
2 Alisa Wade
3 Geraldine Vanderhaegen Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
4 Johnson Sheryl Egencia
5 Lee Smith Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente
6 Karen Wilkinson Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente
SS Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Olsen
2 Roy Stansell Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
3 Zack Hewell
4 Dylan Carney
5 Jason Cemanski
6 Michael Brazel Mafia Racing