BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Athena
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sonja Ebert Team 10 Barrel
2 Kathy Hovermale Deschutes Brewery
3 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling
4 Shannon Sardell
5 Jessica Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
6 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club
7 Vikki Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
Clydesdale
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team
2 David Rosen Sage Titanium
3 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery
4 Joe Larson Deschutes Brewery
5 Shay Mavis Deschutes Brewery
6 Josh Snyder Corvallis Cyclery Racing
7 Jack Trumbull Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
8 Colby Nightingale Deschutes Brewery
9 Peter Iverson
10 Mark Sturges
11 Spencer Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team
12 Jon Pearson Sage Titanium
13 Ian Stromquist Team Finger
14 Daniel Kirkham Team 10 Barrel
15 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel
16 Patrick Palmer Sage Titanium
17 David Evans
18 Joseph Milan Team 10 Barrel
19 Ron Lopez Cycle Analysis
20 Zach Wiens Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
21 Jimmy Pacheco Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
22 Bob Camillucci Team Finger
23 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo
24 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
25 Duane Hastings Team 10 Barrel
Elite Junior Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Perry San Jose
2 David Estrin Portland
3 Lucian Spampinato Bend
Elite Junior Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natasha Visnack Bend
Junior Men 10-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Brown
2 Zane Strait
3 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
4 Lance Wong
5 Josiah Hanson
6 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
7 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling
8 Cole Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling
9 Ethan Neumaier
10 Peter Grover
11 Jackson Dale bicycleattorney.com
12 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling
13 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling
14 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
15 Calvin Nary
16 Ryan Marks
17 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling
18 Joshua Trerise
19 Tristan Peterson
20 Dylan Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas
21 Hayden Gullickson
22 Henry Tuttle bicycleattorney.com
23 Chance Brown Trusty Switchblade
24 Nicholas Cristofaro
25 Jesse Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas
26 Mac Tomkins
27 Hans Lanners
28 Cameron Wescott
29 Israel Jr. melson
Junior Men 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team
2 Sam Day
3 Jacob Olander
4 Benjamin Lomas
5 Jackson Jones
6 Carter Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling
7 Tanner Wescott
8 Cameron Zipper
9 Evan Grover
10 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling
11 Justin Saunders Half Penny Cycling Team
12 Antonio Oros
13 Henry Winnenberg
14 Luke Lehman
15 Nicholas Leuenhagen
16 Parke Chapin
17 Eli Prochaska
18 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
19 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com
20 Mason Erust
21 Jacob Hamness Camas Bike and Sport
22 Tyler Winans
23 Charley Myers
24 Alex Amparo
DNF Ian Shreve
DNF Aidan Haynie Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
Junior Men 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Lilly
2 Nile Trout Sagebrush Cycles
3 Tucker Orman
4 Aaron Duarte
5 Robert Porter
6 Johnny Bolinder
7 Ketner Mizee Grouptrail Cycling
Junior Men 17-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathison Richards Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
2 Jesse Newman Bicycleway.com/OPS
Junior Men 3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Brown
2 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team
3 Sam Day
4 Evan Lilly
5 Jacob Olander
6 Benjamin Lomas
7 Nile Trout Sagebrush Cycles
8 Tucker Orman
9 Jackson Jones
10 Carter Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling
11 Tanner Wescott
12 Cameron Zipper
13 Aaron Duarte
14 Evan Grover
15 Mathison Richards Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
16 Zane Strait
17 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling
18 Justin Saunders Half Penny Cycling Team
19 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
20 Antonio Oros
21 Henry Winnenberg
22 Lance Wong
23 Luke Lehman
24 Josiah Hanson
25 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
26 Robert Porter
27 Nicholas Leuenhagen
28 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling
29 Parke Chapin
30 Eli Prochaska
31 Johnny Bolinder
32 Cole Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling
33 Ketner Mizee Grouptrail Cycling
34 Jesse Newman Bicycleway.com/OPS
35 Ethan Neumaier
36 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
37 Peter Grover
38 Jackson Dale bicycleattorney.com
39 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling
40 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling
41 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
42 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com
43 Calvin Nary
44 Ryan Marks
45 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling
46 Joshua Trerise
47 Mason Erust
48 Jacob Hamness Camas Bike and Sport
49 Grayson Rose
50 Tyler Winans
51 Jack Billowitz
52 Tristan Peterson
53 Dylan Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas
54 Hayden Gullickson
55 Henry Tuttle bicycleattorney.com
56 Chance Brown Trusty Switchblade
57 Charley Myers
58 Nicholas Cristofaro
59 Orion Souders
60 Jesse Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas
61 Mac Tomkins
62 Hans Lanners
63 Cameron Wescott
64 Alex Amparo
65 Noah Sampson
66 Israel Jr. melson
67 Koen Smelser
DNF Ian Shreve
DNF Aidan Haynie Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
Junior Men 9
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grayson Rose
2 Jack Billowitz bend
3 Orion Souders Portland
4 Noah Sampson Beaverton
5 Koen Smelser Portland
Junior Women 10-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling
2 Caroline Divietro
3 Kayden Mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
4 An Secrist
5 Sophia Rodriguez
6 Kalia Durfee
Junior Women 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mahika Peterson Boise
2 Jordyn Oldenburg boise
Junior Women 3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling
2 Mahika Peterson
3 Jordyn Oldenburg
4 Caroline Divietro
5 Kayden Mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
6 An Secrist
7 Sophia Rodriguez
8 Kalia Durfee
9 Sydney Little BeerMongers Cycle Club
10 Alexandria Beard
11 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
12 Laila Snyder Corvallis Cyclery Racing
13 Kiley Dodge Bicycleway.com/OPS
14 Peyton Wilson
DNF Harper Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
Junior Women 9
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Little BeerMongers Cycle Club
2 Alexandria Beard
3 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
4 Laila Snyder Corvallis Cyclery Racing
5 Kiley Dodge Bicycleway.com/OPS
6 Peyton Wilson
DNF Harper Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
Masters 35+ 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery
2 Shannon Skerritt
3 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
4 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
5 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective
6 Ben Thompson Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
7 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
8 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
9 Michael Brown Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team
10 Owen Murphy Murder of Crows
11 Anthony Broadman Murder of Crows
12 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
13 Chad Swanson Team S+M
14 Daniel Cooley
15 Brian Kesselman Team 10 Barrel
16 Danny Weikel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
17 Andy Olsson Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
18 Craig Aaker
19 John Frey
20 Brian Gruenemay Corvallis Cyclery Racing
21 Jason Schroeder Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
22 Robert Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
23 Devin Bailly BeerMongers Cycle Club
24 Ryan Brown
25 Greg Adams Cyclepath Racing
26 Andy Kunkler Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
27 Roger Meier Cyclepath Racing
28 Matthew White Corvallis Cyclery Racing
29 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
30 David Pilz
31 Justin Guidroz
32 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club
33 Doug Minarik bicycleattorney.com
34 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery
35 Eric Lanners
36 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com
37 Matt Reeves Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
38 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com
39 Michael Martin Sunnyside Sports
40 Erik Hammer Deschutes Brewery
41 Michael Risner Guinness Cycling Team
Masters 35+ 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Klaas Team 10 Barrel
2 Jason Elder
3 Chad Eder Chinook Cycling Club
4 Peter Hand
5 Jd Jaspersen Audi
6 David Schmitz Team Finger
7 Scott Lindbloom
8 Garrett Tyburski
9 Eric Alderman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
10 Andrew Fleming Murder of Crows
11 Michael Kolb ANTHM Collective
12 Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
13 Dave Torrance
14 Nate Meyer
15 Chris Thier Boneyard Cycling
16 Ryan Schimpf Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
17 David Peterson
18 Jeff Clay
19 Curtis Haynie Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
20 Fred Smelser
21 Bret Waldron
22 Beau Eastes Boneyard Cycling
23 Jason Jones Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
24 Benoit Dubuisson
25 Kevin Dickson
26 Martin Joyce
27 Martin Matsumura Team 10 Barrel
28 Frank Nelson
29 Lee Debruler
30 Joseph French Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
31 Matthew Boelter
32 James Sunderland bicycleattorney.com
33 Burk Webb Portland Velo Racing
34 Stephen Carter The Spokesmen
35 Rob Shatting
36 James Lais
37 Mike Lurie bicycleattorney.com
38 Justin Tunis
39 John Desapio Team 10 Barrel
40 John Livingston Murder of Crows
41 Keith Leavitt
42 Jake Linford Team 10 Barrel
43 Drexell Barnes
44 Mark Hand Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
45 Ben Hein
46 Brendan Flynn
47 Brian Dessinger
48 Matt Mcdonagh
49 David Dodge
50 Ben Tomkins
51 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective
52 Steven Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
53 Scott Coleman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
54 Jason Gearhart
55 Matthew Cordeiro
56 Mike Wenrick HiFi Sound Cycling Components
57 Andy Morris Team 10 Barrel
58 Albert Passadore Hammer Velo
59 David Rayls
60 Stefan Bussey Grouptrail Cycling
61 Marc Brodehl BeerMongers Cycle Club
62 Charlton Shen
63 Jamie Carlin
64 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
65 Jorge Lara Capitol Velo
66 Troy Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas
67 Ted Taylor
68 Keith Severance
69 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
70 Chris Valencia Boneyard Cycling
71 Joshua Boelter Pedal PT
DNF Norm Swygert Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
DNF David Rick
DNF Todd Burnette Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
Masters 35+ Category 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Hendrickson NOFUCX
2 Anthony Rossi
3 Paul Lugar
4 John Limbaugh
5 Paul Solomon NOFUCX
6 Jeremy Wright River City Bicycles
7 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery
8 Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel
9 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel
10 Ryan Clayton
11 Brian Kohagen
12 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
13 "jason Bavuso" Murder of Crows
14 David Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas
15 Chris Sarrett
16 Erik Young
17 David Marchi Murder of Crows
18 Nolan Restivo
19 Curtis Brawner
20 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery
21 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas
22 David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team
23 Josh Kobobel Murder of Crows
24 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery
25 George P.s. mcconnell
26 Terry Hamness Camas Bike and Sport
27 Eric Hagstette Team 10 Barrel
28 Eric Mergen Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
29 Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling
30 Todd Grover Boneyard Cycling
31 Ryan Borrowman
32 Rob Beard
33 Keith Richards Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy
34 Franz Bruggemeier Point S Racing
35 Branden Taggart Team Lazy Tarantulas
36 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery
37 Marcus Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo
38 Timothy Breault Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
39 James Owen Capitol Velo
40 Scott Birdwell Deschutes Brewery
41 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling
42 Brian Wise
43 Nathan Agalzoff
44 Jeff Sakacsi
45 Mark Skiffington
46 Cameron Tongier
47 Cory Solovewicz Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
48 Sky Wilson Team Coastal
49 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery
50 Alex Dombroski Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
51 Ryan Barnes
52 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery
53 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows
54 John Ohotto Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
55 Andrew Stewart
56 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
57 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com
58 Kyle Mills Murder of Crows
59 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
60 Abram Hernandez BeerMongers Cycle Club
61 James Campbell
62 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade
63 Michael Marler
64 Ashley Williams
65 Scott Chamberlain
66 Dan Baier Team Finger
67 Greg Dufour Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
68 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental
69 Joseph Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling
70 Eric Evans
71 Christopher Manea Team Finger
72 Jack Trumbull Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
73 David Visnack
74 Henry Abel
75 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
76 Cesar Villanueva Stumptown Cycling Club
77 Sean Stroup
78 Christopher Friedrich Team Coastal
79 Anthony Colistro Half Penny Cycling Team
80 Kyle Stephens BeerMongers Cycle Club
81 Lars Petresen
82 Josh Gobershock Boneyard Cycling
83 Sean Denney bicycleattorney.com
84 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade
85 Ian Stromquist Team Finger
86 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling
87 Juston Manville MTBPDX.com
88 Anthony Morales Boneyard Cycling
89 James Bender bicycleattorney.com
90 Mark Biedrzycki Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
91 Jason Beer
92 Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery
DNF Mike Abel Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
DNF James Bradley
DNF Christopher Tuttle bicycleattorney.com
DNF Danny Lopez Trusty Switchblade
DNF Chuck Meyer Murder of Crows
DNF Robert Winnenberg
Masters 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend Dental
2 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery
3 Mike Warren
4 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com
5 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com
6 Marcel Russenberger Deschutes Brewery
7 John Foulston Team Velo Cult
8 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
9 John Wilson Team S+M
10 Perry Lund
11 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport
12 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium
13 Robert Burke
14 Richard Caramadre
15 Eric Vickers Half Penny Cycling Team
16 Rich Cramer bicycleattorney.com
17 Matt Engel Murder of Crows
18 Jeffrey Whitaker Cyclepath Racing
19 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com
20 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports
21 Philip Vrieling
22 William Alcorn BikeFlights.com
23 Scott Carroll
24 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
25 John Napier Metropolis Cycle Repair
26 Jon Gove Grouptrail Cycling
27 Eric Pool Team 10 Barrel
28 Greg Freyberg Sunnyside Sports
29 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective
30 Mike Schrankel Team Finger
31 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen
32 Ian Kennedy bicycleattorney.com
33 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports
34 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
35 Michael Davis
36 Donald Newlands bicycleattorney.com
37 Kent R renolds Murder of Crows
38 Jeffrey Nary Sagebrush Cycles
39 Pete Conklin Showers Pass Racing Team
40 Tom Hill bicycleattorney.com
41 Mike Taylor Deschutes Brewery
42 Bill Petersen
43 Tim Broderick Bicycleway.com/OPS
44 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling
45 Mark Sturges
46 Mike Mercer Grouptrail Cycling
47 Timothy Shreve
48 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo
49 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling
50 Jon Gould Team 10 Barrel
51 Kent Cramer
52 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
53 Dan Arildson
54 Dan Lee
55 Mike Gilbert Rebound/Tireless Velo
56 James Thompson
57 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports
58 Michael Mclandress
59 Matt Muehlhausen
60 Gus Baz Team 10 Barrel
61 Michael Norkitis
62 Bret Berner River City Bicycles
63 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery
64 Dan Davis
65 Eric Brainich BeerMongers Cycle Club
66 Ed Bertany
67 Kyle Gorman Boneyard Cycling
68 Tom Spofford Bicycleway.com/OPS
69 Billy Thomas Deschutes Brewery
70 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club
71 Tom Nilan Showers Pass Racing Team
72 David Lenhart Boneyard Cycling
73 Dale Navish Deschutes Brewery
74 Richard Potestio
75 Stephen Mason
76 Dan Burton Team S+M
77 James Coates
Masters 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Longmire Team Revenge Cycling & Racing (RCR)
2 Mark Schwyhart Team S+M
3 Donald Bauder
4 Joe Field
5 Phil Randall Bicycleway.com/OPS
6 Dave Luoma Cyclepath Racing
7 Amory Cheney Deschutes Brewery
8 Rick Gregory
9 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling
10 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS
11 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery
12 Sam Medrano
13 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo Racing
14 James Thiele
15 Edward Lanton
Masters 70+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Pearson Hutch's Bend Dental
2 Tom Heywood
3 Russell Speirn Cyclepath Racing
4 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery
Masters Women 35+ 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
2 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery
3 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com
4 Erica Wescott Sunnyside Sports
5 Sierra Domaille Team Lazy Tarantulas
6 Elise Donovan
7 Erica Lurie bicycleattorney.com
8 Jennifer Johnson Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
9 Renee Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery
10 Michelle Mills Sunnyside Sports
11 Linda Tesman
12 Stephanie Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
13 Heidi Nielsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
14 Kim Robinson Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
15 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery
16 Anna Saltonstall
17 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
18 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
19 Erin Lolich HiFi Sound Cycling Components
20 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
DNF Sharon Anderson Trusty Switchblade
Masters Women 35+ 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling
2 Heather Pola Team Finger
3 Brittany Stover Team AF
4 Anna Buckley BeerMongers Cycle Club
5 Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling
6 Sha-marie Brown Deschutes Brewery
7 Liesl Milan Team 10 Barrel
8 Carrie Hutchison Cyclepath Racing
9 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com
10 Cecilia Becerra BikeFlights.com
11 Renee Beard
12 Tina Shaner bicycleattorney.com
13 Annie Mahoney Point S Racing
14 Laura Davies
15 Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling
16 Autumn Shreve Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
17 Summer Baird Boneyard Cycling
18 Jennifer Rychlik Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
19 Kate Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
20 ? ?
DNF Patti Wolfe Murder of Crows
Masters Women 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery
2 Eileen Kelly-foulston Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
3 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery
4 Katherine Christensen bicycleattorney.com
5 Michelle Mercer Deschutes Brewery
6 Christine A holland
7 Mary Dallas Hutch's Bend Dental
8 Michelle Thorstrom Deschutes Brewery
9 Evelyn West
10 Laila Deardorff bicycleattorney.com
11 Julie Jennings
12 Pam Reid Team Rose City
13 Lisa Fitzgerald
14 Laura Gabanski Boneyard Cycling
15 Kathryn Lewis Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes
16 Sue Monaco Sagebrush Cycles
DNF Christie Scheer Team Rose City
DNF Patty Sturdevant bicycleattorney.com
DNF Renata Hahn Team Rose City
Men 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Jones United Health Care
2 Carl Decker
3 Sean Babcock Team S+M
4 Mitchell Trux PDX TI
5 Andrew Coe PDX TI
6 Henry Jones
7 Allen Schroeder
8 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling
9 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows
10 Chris Ganter
11 Schmitt Damian Point S Racing
12 Christopher Bagg Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
13 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles
14 Robert Cummings Dialed Cycling Team
15 James Ceccorulli Team S+M
16 Ryder Uetrecht
17 Matthew Paez
18 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles
19 Ian Megale
20 Max Ritzow PDX TI
21 ? ?
22 Beddome Allen
23 Andy Edick Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
24 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport
25 Mark Severy
26 Erik Hammerquist Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
27 Paul Armstrong
28 Thomas Mcdonagh
29 Bill Warburton Murder of Crows
30 Josiah Zukowski Point S Racing
31 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components
32 Sean Macminn
33 Caleb Trumbull Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
34 Paul Lacava
35 Matt Russell Hutch's Bend Dental
36 Jonathan Myers Team S+M
37 Andrew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
38 Kyle Berg Sage Titanium
39 Justin Resnick
DNF Sterling Mcbride
DNF Josh Kelley Breadwinner Cycles
DNF Matthew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
DNF Jason Elstad Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
DNF James Williams
Men 2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trevor Lane Boneyard Cycling
2 Brad Petersen
3 Justin Ziehnert Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
4 Alexander Banks-watson bicycleattorney.com
5 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
6 Scott Conover
7 Elijah Krause
8 John Chapman
9 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling
10 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
11 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team
12 Garret Smith Team 10 Barrel
13 Spencer Severance
14 Jeffery Baratta ii Byzick + Company Cycling
15 Moses Moxia
16 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling
17 Chris Winans Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team
18 Gavin Bowen
19 Josh Hulst Tuite Bicycle Repair
20 Tiago Reis Hutch's Bend Dental
21 Dave Davis Olympia Cycling Team
22 Shane Johnson
23 Michael Bernal
24 Mike Chamblin
25 Keith Mcintire BeerMongers Cycle Club
26 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling
27 Geoffrey Bee Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
28 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery
29 Micah Sardell
30 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
31 Ryan Mclaughlin
32 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
33 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling
34 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team
35 Tim Goodall
36 Andrew Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate
37 Eric Hoffman
38 Maxwell Southam
39 Reid Curry
40 Walker Hendricks Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
41 Grant Headley Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
42 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel
43 Clinton R hodges iii
44 Charlie Douthwaite Team Coastal
45 Travis Power Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
46 Eric Zugor
47 Kyler Ervin Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
48 Daniel Micheletti
49 Gary Szalay Team Finger
50 Pat Case Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
51 Terry Campbell BeerMongers Cycle Club
52 Albert Rodriguez
53 Gavin Beer
54 Tre Hendricks Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
55 Evan Halladay Chinook Cycling Club
56 Kiel Fletcher
57 Tyler Wilson
58 Brian Little BeerMongers Cycle Club
59 Dan Shaw
60 Jackson Lester Boneyard Cycling
61 Josh Sutton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
62 Bill Klingler BeerMongers Cycle Club
63 Joseph Lukens
64 Mike Abel Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
65 Jimmy Gantz Point S Racing
66 Neil Mclain HiFi Sound Cycling Components
67 Joshua Platis
68 Mike Keller
69 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows
70 Darren Smith Murder of Crows
71 Zachary Conklin bicycleattorney.com
72 Jared Gruter Metropolis Cycle Repair
73 Jordan Taylor bicycleattorney.com
74 Ryan Kruit Murder of Crows
75 Sam Haffner Metropolis Cycle Repair
DNF Elliot Carroll
DNF Calvin Keane
DNF Andrew Young Boneyard Cycling
DNF Caleb Trumbull Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
DNF Alan Barton Olympia Cycling Team
Men 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows
2 Gunner Barrett Sagebrush Cycles
3 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
4 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel
5 Aaron Russell Team Finger
6 Chris Parco
7 Ben Swanson Pedal PT
8 Joshua Kubisch Team Lazy Tarantulas
9 Mark Goodman
10 Sean Wallace Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
11 Casey Varnum
12 Dustin Einig
13 Joel Meyer
14 Travis Hall Stages Cycling
15 Benjamin Beckerich Dirty Thirty pb Fairweather Roofing Co.
16 Jordan Church
17 Ondrej Podlesak BeerMongers Cycle Club
18 Scott Carter
19 Dan E peterson
20 Ethan Wong
21 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery
22 Brian Hanley BeerMongers Cycle Club
23 James Mcdonagh
24 Ryan Cotton Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
25 Christopher Mccarthy Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes
26 Adam Nicholas Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes
27 Caleb Unger
28 David Polansky
29 Austen Sofhauser
30 Cullen Freeman Metropolis Cycle Repair
31 Anders Pedersen
32 Nathan Boyett Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
33 Jerod Cottrill Rebound/Tireless Velo
DNF Ryan Seward
Men 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cage Byrd
2 Mitch Enderle Team 10 Barrel
3 Justin Smith Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
4 Christopher Morrow
5 Pierce Martin Team Finger
6 Rich Lammers
7 Adam Hayner
8 Chris Wisdom
9 Bayen Miller
10 Bill Messer
11 Benjamin Mergen Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
12 Eric Steimer Team 10 Barrel
13 Ross Lane
14 Mathison Richards Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
15 Adam Vanarsdall
16 Andrew Hanson
17 Philip Nelson
18 David Sailors
19 Kieran Stover
20 Chris Fitzpatrick
21 Jacob Horn
22 Joshua Jordan Boneyard Cycling
23 Eric Molletta
24 Seth Johnson Team Finger
25 Michael Boehnke
26 Max Erdenberger
27 Dylan C wood
28 Jason Rose
29 Stephen Ford Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
30 Miles Benefield
31 Colin Skinner
32 Austin Kingsley
33 Josue Jimenez Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
34 Zach Cox Team 10 Barrel
35 Jeff Christensen Half Penny Cycling Team
36 John Wilger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
37 Ben Gagosian
38 Adrian Doolittle
39 Robert Durfee
40 Jackson Dale bicycleattorney.com
41 Jason Crane
42 Andre Gulgisha
43 Jeffrey Smith
44 Jeremy Rose
45 Max Soontararak Team 10 Barrel
46 Sean Gabrielli
47 Ben Brewer Team 10 Barrel
48 Jason Hoye
49 Peter Joyce
50 John Storton
51 Justin Brown
52 Sean Walton
53 Jim Willis
54 John Tims
55 Matt Barney
56 Dylan Potter
57 Timothy Fox
58 Tucker Leverton
59 Austin Tyburski
60 Brian Young
61 Samuel Negasi
62 Steven Powell Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
63 Jake Morris
64 David Watson
65 Juan Pablo burzaco
66 George Durzi
67 Patrick Dill
68 Mark Braun Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
69 John Kormanik Team 10 Barrel
70 Brian Buchholz
71 Morgan Spriggs Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
72 Jp Petrin Capitol Velo
73 Heston Wingfield
74 Evan Zaker
75 Alex Casey
Singlespeed
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Jones United Health Care
2 Steven Beardsley Point S Racing
3 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade
4 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling
5 Spencer Bushnell Team Lazy Tarantulas
6 Ryan Labarre Team Velo Cult
7 Paul Lacava
8 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery
9 Michael Saviers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
10 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling
11 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade
12 Lucas Strain
13 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles
14 Andy Redden
15 Jim Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components
16 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles
17 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team
18 Colin Rowan
19 Tim Joslin Cyclepath Racing
20 Bo Thunell Poler
21 Kyle Ireton River City Bicycles
22 Zack Hewell
23 Ryan Barrett Poler
24 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components
25 Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling
26 Quinn Keogh
27 Christian Mckenna
28 Kellen Kjera Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
29 Jason Hendrickson NOFUCX
30 Ross Winsor
31 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers Cycle Club
32 Shawn Bostad
33 Alex Marganski Oregon Trail Syndicate
34 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
35 Aaron Anderson
36 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
37 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum
38 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com
39 Damien Salerno
40 Matt Schwartz Metropolis Cycle Repair
41 David Marchi Murder of Crows
42 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
43 Aden Kailin Mettle Cycling
44 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club
45 Scott Churchill
46 Pete Rubijono
47 Steve Black Trusty Switchblade
48 Adam Burgess
49 Jonathan Youell Team 10 Barrel
50 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade
51 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective
52 Keith Richards Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy
53 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade
54 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade
55 Justin Resnick
56 Chris Lind Cyclepath Racing
57 Ryan Butler Team Coastal
58 Colby Nightingale Deschutes Brewery
59 Johnson Rob
60 Fred Smelser
61 Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
62 Adam Holt Boneyard Cycling
63 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery
64 John Napier Metropolis Cycle Repair
65 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery
66 Justin Benguerel
67 Justin Taylor
68 Todd Burnette Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
69 Christopher Morrow
70 Bradley Parker Metropolis Cycle Repair
71 Adriel Weiner Metropolis Cycle Repair
72 Eric Albright Grouptrail Cycling
73 Greg Johnson Poler
74 Pete Conklin Showers Pass Racing Team
75 Ryan Cotton Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
76 Connor Jay liess Team 10 Barrel
77 Andre Gulgisha
78 Jack Trumbull Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
79 Nicholas Salerno
80 Matt Wilkin Team S+M
81 Brian Dessinger
82 Landon Holt
83 Ethan Furniss Breadwinner Cycles
84 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
DNF Peter Joyce
DNF Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage
DNF Dustin Pallanez Stages Cycling
DNF Jackson Dale bicycleattorney.com
DNF Matt Barney
DNF Leopold Jung
Singlespeed Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivy Audrain Poler
2 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
3 Jade Koide Metropolis Cycle Repair
4 Holland Larue Team Finger
5 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair
6 Nadine Carter
7 Megan Faris PDX TI
8 Sarah Max Deschutes Brewery
9 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
10 Cate Hass Boneyard Cycling
11 Carrie Carney Sunnyside Sports
12 Alana Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components
13 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club
14 Melissa Sher Team S+M
15 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M
16 Katy Giombolini Point S Racing
17 Alice Drobna
18 Rachel Wood
19 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental
20 Holly Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery
21 Mary Skrzynski Deschutes Brewery
22 Elizabeth Gardiner Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
23 Mari Little BeerMongers Cycle Club
24 Erin Carolan
25 Alexandria Schultz Olympia Cycling Team
26 Patti Wolfe Murder of Crows
27 Jennifer Phillips Team 10 Barrel
28 Annie Mahoney Point S Racing
29 Amy Tarnow
32 Kelsey Carson Deschutes Brewery
DNF Gritchelle Fallesgon Team Coastal
DNF Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com
Women 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Serena Bishop gordon LIV | Giant Co-Factory
2 Ava Lilley
3 Anna Megale
4 Laura Parsons Point S Racing
5 Kristen Minarik bicycleattorney.com
6 Julie Baird
7 Laura Fox
8 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
9 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components
10 Mallory Miller Point S Racing
11 Rebeccah Bieri
12 Taylor Snider Team Coastal
13 Lauren Ziehnert Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
14 Katy Salinas Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
15 Jenn Levo
16 Kelsey Phillips
DNF Nicole Jorgenson
Women 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mckenna Mckee
2 Kate Drennan BeerMongers Cycle Club
3 Carley Leins Point S Racing
4 Darragh Hildreth
5 Sarah Jane hash Boneyard Cycling
6 Nikki Beckwith Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
7 Pamela Power Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
8 Jennifer Greeve Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
9 Petra Whitacre Metropolis Cycle Repair
10 Gwen Hryciw Team 10 Barrel
11 Erin Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com
12 Makena Gove Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
Women 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nikki Balderson
2 Rachel Wood
3 Amelia Petermann
4 Cymon Kersch Point S Racing
5 Anne Liggett Stages Cycling
6 Heidi Reeves Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
7 Caroline Livett
8 Kim Ely
9 Margaret Dale bicycleattorney.com
10 Molly Quan
11 Allyson Selander
12 Taylor Phillips Olympia Cycling Team
13 Felicity Case Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
14 Katie Linton Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
15 Layla Billowitz
16 Kloe Pfannmuller
17 Shelly Boelter Pedal PT
18 ? ?
19 Alexandra Cohen BeerMongers Cycle Club
20 Bethany Sloane Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
21 Epiphany Couch Poler
22 Shawna Whitton BeerMongers Cycle Club
23 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports
24 Amy Solana
25 Milli Chennell Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
26 Donna Russell
27 Kimberley Elder
28 Hau Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling
29 Melissa Powers bicycleattorney.com
30 Nadege Dubuisson Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes
31 Becca Smith
32 Lyndsey Price
33 Lindsey Morse
36 Sherry Schwenderlauf Trusty Switchblade
DNF Adrienne Farabee Team 10 Barrel
DNF Mollie Futterman BeerMongers Cycle Club
Women 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caitlin Chenoweth Team Finger
2 Melisa Jessee
3 Susan Kolb Sunnyside Sports
4 Christine Webber
5 Megan Ramey
6 Evelyn Boling
7 Luce Peterson
8 Jesse Stark
9 Cindy Bianchini
10 Nicole Hendricks Team 10 Barrel
11 Allison Bridgewater
12 Whitney Hooker
13 Megan Mosely Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
14 Cristina Stavro
15 Heather Henderson Chinook Cycling Club
16 Kim Kleaveland
17 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger
18 Erin Mensing
19 Elizabeth Wilson
20 Ann Enderle Team 10 Barrel
21 Kelsey Ward
22 Kaitlin Greene
23 Laura Vallion
24 Zoe Lewis
25 Amy Tarnow Boneyard Cycling
26 Valerie Nussbaumer Team Finger
27 Amy Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team
28 Shannon Sardell
29 Amanda Abel Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
30 Laura Lopez Cycle Analysis
31 Natalie Piercy
32 Taylor Kopecky
33 Lindsay Holmes Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
34 Jessica Bostad
35 Melinda Halpern
36 Christy Grimm Team Finger
37 Tiffany Renshaw
38 Stacey Stromberg Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes
39 Tracy Miller Deschutes Brewery
40 Jennifer Winans
41 Dammit Janet andree Team 10 Barrel
42 Michelle Kormanik Team 10 Barrel
43 Maggie Scott
44 Valerie Arkell
45 Tara Rose
46 Heather Higgins Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
47 Lizzy Potter
48 Sara Davidson Grouptrail Cycling
49 Jennifer Kulle Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
50 Maria Schur
51 Trenna Sharpe
DNF Ursula Mavila Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
DNF Kim Gilchrist Boneyard Cycling
DNF Tina Summers Team Coastal
DNF Diana Steel