BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Athena
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sonja Ebert Team 10 Barrel
2 Kathy Hovermale Deschutes Brewery
3 Reagan Mergen
4 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling
5 Jessica Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
6 Kelly Sandow Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
7 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club
8 Shannon Sardell
Clydesdale
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team
2 David Rosen Sage Titanium
3 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery
4 Joe Larson Deschutes Brewery
5 Josh Snyder Corvallis Cyclery Racing
6 Jack Trumbull Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
7 Peter Iverson
8 Spencer Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team
9 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
10 Ian Stromquist Team Finger
11 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel
12 Patrick Palmer Sage Titanium
13 Rob Derfee
14 Zach Wiens Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
15 Jimmy Pacheco Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
16 Jeff Lange
17 David Evans
18 Ron Lopez Cycle Analysis
19 Manny Marquez Team Finger
20 Jon Bouffleur Team Velo Cult
21 John Livingston Murder of Crows
22 Bob Camillucci Team Finger
23 Jon Pearson Sage Titanium
24 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
25 Duane Hastings Team 10 Barrel
26 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo
DNF Brad Ross Murder of Crows
DNF David Vancot Team Finger
Elite Junior Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Perry San Jose
2 David Estrin Portland
Elite Junior Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natasha Visnack Bend
Junior Men 10-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Brown
2 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling
3 Zane Strait
4 Lance Wong
5 Josiah Hanson
6 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
7 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling
8 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling
9 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
10 Peter Grover
11 Ethan Neumaier
12 Cole Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling
13 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
14 Calvin Nary
15 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling
16 Ryan Marks
17 Mac Tomkins
18 Tristan Peterson
19 Jesse Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas
20 Hayden Gullickson
21 Dylan Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas
22 Nicholas Cristofaro
23 Chance Brown Trusty Switchblade
24 Hans Lanners
25 Danniel Milander Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
26 Jensen Pfeifer Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
27 Israel Jr. melson
Junior Men 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team
2 Tanner Wescott
3 Sam Day
4 Jackson Jones
5 Benjamin Lomas
6 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling
7 Cameron Zipper
8 Ian Shreve
9 Evan Grover
10 Carter Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling
11 Antonio Oros
12 Henry Winnenberg
13 Aidan Haynie Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
14 Eli Prochaska
15 Benjamin Tai Camas Bike and Sport
16 Nicholas Leuenhagen
17 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
18 Thomas Sickler
19 Jacob Hamness Camas Bike and Sport
20 Jack Rosell Boneyard Cycling
21 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com
22 Tyler Winans
23 Parke Chapin
24 Alex Amparo
Junior Men 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Lilly
2 Nile Trout Sagebrush Cycles
3 Tucker Orman
4 Aaron Duarte
5 Lucian Spampinato
6 Gavin Bowen
7 Grayson Turner Sunnyside Sports
8 Ethan Wong
9 Ketner Mizee Grouptrail Cycling
10 Johnny Bolinder
11 Robert Porter
12 Griffin Smith
13 Tyler Lovejoy
14 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
Junior Men 17-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathison Richards Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
2 Jesse Newman Bicycleway.com/OPS
Junior Men 3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team
2 Tanner Wescott
3 Sam Day
4 Ian Brown
5 Evan Lilly
6 Nile Trout Sagebrush Cycles
7 Jackson Jones
8 Benjamin Lomas
9 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling
10 Tucker Orman
11 Mathison Richards Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
12 Cameron Zipper
13 Ian Shreve
14 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling
15 Zane Strait
16 Evan Grover
17 Aaron Duarte
18 Carter Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling
19 Antonio Oros
20 Lance Wong
21 Josiah Hanson
22 Lucian Spampinato
23 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
24 Gavin Bowen
25 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling
26 Grayson Turner Sunnyside Sports
27 Ethan Wong
28 Ketner Mizee Grouptrail Cycling
29 Henry Winnenberg
30 Aidan Haynie Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
31 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling
32 Eli Prochaska
33 Benjamin Tai Camas Bike and Sport
34 Johnny Bolinder
35 Robert Porter
36 Griffin Smith
37 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
38 Peter Grover
39 Nicholas Leuenhagen
40 Ethan Neumaier
41 Cole Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling
42 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
43 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
44 Thomas Sickler
45 Jacob Hamness Camas Bike and Sport
46 Jack Rosell Boneyard Cycling
47 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com
48 Tyler Winans
49 Tyler Lovejoy
50 Calvin Nary
51 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling
52 Jack Billowitz
53 Ryan Marks
54 Mac Tomkins
55 Tristan Peterson
56 Grayson Rose
57 Jesse Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas
58 Parke Chapin
59 Hayden Gullickson
60 Bjorn Blankenship
61 Dylan Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas
62 Noah Sampson
63 Nicholas Cristofaro
64 Orion Souders
65 Chance Brown Trusty Switchblade
66 Alex Amparo
67 Hans Lanners
68 Danniel Milander Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
69 Jensen Pfeifer Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
70 Israel Jr. melson
71 Jesse Newman Bicycleway.com/OPS
72 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
DNF Koen Smelser
Junior Men 9
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Billowitz bend
2 Grayson Rose
3 Bjorn Blankenship Bend
4 Noah Sampson Beaverton
5 Orion Souders Portland
DNF Koen Smelser Portland
Junior Women 10-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling
2 Caroline Divietro
3 Kayden Mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
4 An Secrist
5 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling
6 Sophia Rodriguez
7 Mataya Zanger
8 Nicola Broadman
Junior Women 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
2 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
3 Allyson Selander
4 Mahika Peterson
5 Genevieve Bailly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
6 Jordyn Oldenburg
7 Zoe Doden
Junior Women 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kloe Pfannmuller Boise Idaho 83702
Junior Women 3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
2 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
3 Kloe Pfannmuller
4 Allyson Selander
5 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling
6 Mahika Peterson
7 Genevieve Bailly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
8 Jordyn Oldenburg
9 Caroline Divietro
10 Zoe Doden
11 Kayden Mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
12 An Secrist
13 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling
14 Sophia Rodriguez
15 Sydney Little BeerMongers Cycle Club
16 Alexandria Beard
17 Karlee Melson
18 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
19 Mataya Zanger
20 Harper Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
21 Nicola Broadman
22 Laila Snyder Corvallis Cyclery Racing
DNF Rylee C mcconnell
Junior Women 9
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Little BeerMongers Cycle Club
2 Alexandria Beard
3 Karlee Melson
4 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
5 Harper Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
6 Laila Snyder Corvallis Cyclery Racing
Masters 35+ 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Skerritt
2 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
3 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
4 Chad Swanson Team S+M
5 Michael Brown Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team
6 Daniel Cooley
7 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery
8 Anthony Broadman Murder of Crows
9 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective
10 Andy Olsson Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
11 Craig Aaker
12 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles
13 Danny Weikel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
14 John Frey
15 Ben Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
16 Brian Kesselman Team 10 Barrel
17 Brian Gruenemay Corvallis Cyclery Racing
18 Jason Schroeder Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
19 David Pilz
20 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery
21 Matthew White Corvallis Cyclery Racing
22 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
23 Ryan Brown
24 Doug Minarik bicycleattorney.com
25 Erik Hammer Deschutes Brewery
26 Devin Bailly BeerMongers Cycle Club
27 Eric Lanners
28 Michael Martin Sunnyside Sports
29 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports
30 Michael Risner Guinness Cycling Team
31 Roger Meier Cyclepath Racing
DNF Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
DNF Robert Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
DNF Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling
DNF Micah Sardell
Masters 35+ 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jd Jaspersen Audi
2 Peter Hand
3 Jason Elder
4 David Schmitz Team Finger
5 Scott Lindbloom
6 Chad Eder Chinook Cycling Club
7 Andrew Fleming Murder of Crows
8 Matthew Boelter
9 Dave Torrance
10 Mike Wenrick HiFi Sound Cycling Components
11 Michael Kolb ANTHM Collective
12 Curtis Haynie Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
13 Fred Smelser
14 Beau Eastes Boneyard Cycling
15 Kevin Dickson
16 Jeff Clay
17 Garrett Tyburski
18 Ryan Mcintyre
19 Joseph French Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
20 Ryan Schimpf Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
21 Justin Tunis
22 Lee Debruler
23 Benoit Dubuisson
24 Mike Lurie bicycleattorney.com
25 Jason Jones Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
26 James Lais
27 Rob Shatting
28 Joshua Boelter Pedal PT
29 Stephen Carter The Spokesmen
30 Jason Gearhart
31 Chris Thier Boneyard Cycling
32 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective
33 Drexell Barnes
34 Mark Hand Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
35 John Desapio Team 10 Barrel
36 Martin Matsumura Team 10 Barrel
37 Burk Webb Portland Velo Racing
38 Ben Hein
39 David Rayls
40 David Dodge
41 Ben Tomkins
42 Scott Coleman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
43 Steven Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
44 Kevin Claggett
45 Charlton Shen
46 Andy Morris Team 10 Barrel
47 Keith Leavitt
48 Marc Brodehl BeerMongers Cycle Club
49 Jamie Carlin
50 Troy Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas
51 Paul Devries
52 Brian Dessinger
53 Jorge Lara Capitol Velo
54 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
55 Ted Taylor
56 Chris Valencia Boneyard Cycling
57 Albert Passadore Hammer Velo
DNF David Rick
DNF Greg Myers
Masters 35+ Category 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Hendrickson
2 Paul Solomon NOFUCX
3 John Limbaugh
4 Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel
5 David Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas
6 Jeremy Wright River City Bicycles
7 Ryan Clayton
8 Anthony Rossi
9 Paul Lugar
10 Brian Kohagen
11 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery
12 Josh Gobershock Boneyard Cycling
13 Nathan Agalzoff
14 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery
15 "jason Bavuso" Murder of Crows
16 Nolan Restivo
17 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling
18 Terry Hamness Camas Bike and Sport
19 John Adkins
20 Chris Sarrett
21 David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team
22 Eric Mergen Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
23 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery
24 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery
25 James Campbell
26 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas
27 Scott Birdwell Deschutes Brewery
28 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
29 Christopher Manea Team Finger
30 Brian Wise
31 Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling
32 Keith Richards Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy
33 Kyle Mills Murder of Crows
34 Ryan Borrowman
35 Sky Wilson Team Coastal
36 Jeff Sakacsi
37 Curtis Brawner
38 Erik Young
39 Cory Solovewicz Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
40 George P.s. mcconnell
41 Mike Abel Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
42 Joseph Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling
43 Cameron Tongier
44 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery
45 Cesar Villanueva Stumptown Cycling Club
46 James Owen Capitol Velo
47 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade
48 Dan Baier Team Finger
49 Timothy Breault Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
50 John Ohotto Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
51 Christopher Tuttle bicycleattorney.com
52 Mark Skiffington
53 Sean Denney bicycleattorney.com
54 Ryan Barnes
55 David Visnack
56 Michael Marler
57 Todd Grover Boneyard Cycling
58 Drew Moore Team 10 Barrel
59 Greg Dufour Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
60 Jack Trumbull Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
61 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel
62 Dan Arildson
63 Paul Souders
64 Thomas Morgan Team Finger
65 Juston Manville MTBPDX.com
66 Lars Petresen
67 Scott Hamness
68 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
69 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
70 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
71 Mongomery Hill
72 Jason Beer
73 Ian Stromquist Team Finger
74 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling
75 Kyle Stephens BeerMongers Cycle Club
76 Andy Platt
77 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
78 Anthony Morales Boneyard Cycling
79 Alex Dombroski Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
80 Henry Abel
81 Jason Pfeifer Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
84 Chuck Meyer Murder of Crows
DNF Sean Stroup
DNF Andrew Stewart
Masters 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend Dental
2 Mike Warren
3 James Coates
4 Marcel Russenberger Deschutes Brewery
5 Perry Lund
6 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com
7 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com
8 John Wilson Team S+M
9 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
10 Mike Bene Tuite Bicycle Repair
11 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport
12 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery
13 Richard Caramadre
14 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium
15 Jeffrey Whitaker Cyclepath Racing
16 Robert Burke
17 Philip Vrieling
18 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com
19 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports
20 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective
21 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
22 Greg Freyberg Sunnyside Sports
23 Jon Gove Grouptrail Cycling
24 John Napier Metropolis Cycle Repair
25 Eric Pool Team 10 Barrel
26 Jeffrey Nary Sagebrush Cycles
27 Pete Conklin Showers Pass Racing Team
28 Jeff Smith
29 Michael Davis
30 Ian Kennedy bicycleattorney.com
31 Dan Lee
32 Mark Backus
33 Donald Newlands bicycleattorney.com
34 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo
35 Mike Taylor Deschutes Brewery
36 Mike Gilbert Rebound/Tireless Velo
37 Leland Jossy
38 James Sunderland bicycleattorney.com
39 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery
40 Dan Davis
41 Gus Baz Team 10 Barrel
42 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
43 Eric Brainich BeerMongers Cycle Club
44 James Thompson
45 Bret Berner River City Bicycles
46 Billy Thomas Deschutes Brewery
47 Tom Nilan Showers Pass Racing Team
48 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling
49 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery
50 Matt Muehlhausen
51 Evelyn West
52 David Lenhart Boneyard Cycling
53 Karl Jackson
54 Stephen Mason
55 Dan Burton Team S+M
56 Richard Potestio
DNF Mike Schrankel Team Finger
Masters 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Longmire Team Revenge Cycling & Racing (RCR)
2 Donald Bauder
3 Mark Schwyhart Team S+M
4 Joe Field
5 Dave Luoma Cyclepath Racing
6 Phil Randall Bicycleway.com/OPS
7 Don Moote Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
8 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS
9 Rick Gregory
10 Dennis Sibilia-young Bicycleway.com/OPS
11 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling
12 Sam Medrano
13 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery
14 Edward Lanton
DNF Tim Hanrahan Team Velo Cult
DNF Amory Cheney Deschutes Brewery
Masters 70+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Heywood
2 Russell Speirn Cyclepath Racing
3 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery
4 Loren Russell
5 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing
Masters Women 35+ 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery
2 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
3 Sierra Domaille Team Lazy Tarantulas
4 Renee Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery
5 Jennifer Johnson Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
6 Michelle Mills Sunnyside Sports
7 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com
8 Linda Tesman
9 Kim Robinson Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
10 Stephanie Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
11 Erica Lurie bicycleattorney.com
12 Heidi Nielsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
13 Tina Brubaker
14 Mary Skrzynski Deschutes Brewery
15 Anna Saltonstall
16 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
17 Lora Melkonian Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
18 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
19 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
20 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery
Masters Women 35+ 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling
2 Heather Pola Team Finger
3 Holly Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery
4 Sha-marie Brown Deschutes Brewery
5 Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling
6 Brittany Stover Team AF
7 Cecilia Becerra BikeFlights.com
8 Autumn Shreve Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
9 Summer Baird Boneyard Cycling
10 Liesl Milan Team 10 Barrel
11 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com
12 Carrie Hutchison Cyclepath Racing
13 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team
14 Anna Buckley BeerMongers Cycle Club
15 Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling
16 Laura Davies
17 Jennifer Rychlik Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
DNF ? ?
Masters Women 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery
2 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery
3 Michelle Mercer Deschutes Brewery
4 Christine A holland
5 Mary Dallas Hutch's Bend Dental
6 Lisa Fitzgerald
7 Kathryn Lewis Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes
8 Julie Jennings
9 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
10 Kathryn Beattie
11 Renee Pype Team S+M
12 Linda English
Men 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carl Decker
2 Christopher Jones United Health Care
3 Sean Babcock Team S+M
4 Josh Kelley Breadwinner Cycles
5 Mitchell Trux PDX TI
6 Henry Jones
7 Allen Schroeder
8 Andrew Coe PDX TI
9 Chris Ganter
10 Ryder Uetrecht
11 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling
12 Timber Weiss
13 James Ceccorulli Team S+M
14 Paul Lacava
15 Christopher Bagg Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
16 Evan Murphy
17 Schmitt Damian Point S Racing
18 Matt Russell Hutch's Bend Dental
19 Matthew Paez
20 Max Ritzow PDX TI
21 ? ?
22 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles
23 Ian Megale
24 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles
25 Jonathan Myers Team S+M
26 Robert Cummings Dialed Cycling Team
27 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team
28 Mark Severy
29 Paul Armstrong
30 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport
31 Andy Edick Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
32 Thomas Mcdonagh
33 Michael Wilder
34 Andrew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
35 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade
DNF Kyle Ireton River City Bicycles
DNF Josiah Zukowski Point S Racing
DNF Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components
DNF Seth Patla PDX TI
Men 2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Petersen
2 Caleb Trumbull Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
3 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
4 Joseph Lukens
5 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
6 Josh Hulst Tuite Bicycle Repair
7 Chris Winans Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team
8 Spencer Severance
9 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling
10 Justin Ziehnert Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
11 Calvin Keane
12 Geoffrey Bee Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
13 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling
14 Andrew Young Boneyard Cycling
15 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team
16 John Chapman
17 Adam Kachman Mettle Cycling
18 Tiago Reis Hutch's Bend Dental
19 Mike Chamblin
20 Keith Mcintire BeerMongers Cycle Club
21 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club
22 Garret Smith Team 10 Barrel
23 Kyler Ervin Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
24 Maxwell Southam
25 Trevor Lane Boneyard Cycling
26 Moses Moxia
27 Clinton R hodges iii
28 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel
29 Matthew Briggs
30 Brian Little BeerMongers Cycle Club
31 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling
32 Jeffery Baratta ii Byzick + Company Cycling
33 Grant Headley Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
34 Charlie Douthwaite Team Coastal
35 Pat Case Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
36 Gunner Barrett
37 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
38 Ryan Mclaughlin
39 Gavin Beer
40 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
41 Ryan Mcglone Boneyard Cycling
42 Josh Sutton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
43 Tre Hendricks Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
44 Gary Szalay Team Finger
45 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling
46 Micah Sardell
47 Travis Power Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
48 Jacob Olander
49 Walker Hendricks Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
50 Tyler Wilson
51 Jordan Taylor bicycleattorney.com
52 Dan Shaw
53 Josh Wilhite
54 Alan Barton Olympia Cycling Team
55 Sean Macminn
56 Cory Solovewicz Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
57 Jimmy Gantz Point S Racing
58 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery
59 Evan Halladay Chinook Cycling Club
60 Scott Conover
61 Kiel Fletcher
62 Daniel Micheletti
63 Eric Hoffman
64 Sean Fletcher
65 Neil Mclain HiFi Sound Cycling Components
66 David Cowan
67 Michael Bernal
68 Kyle Stephens BeerMongers Cycle Club
69 Terry Campbell BeerMongers Cycle Club
70 Bill Klingler BeerMongers Cycle Club
DNF Matthew Crampton BeerMongers Cycle Club
DNF Dave Davis Olympia Cycling Team
DNF Elijah Krause
DNF Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com
Men 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Russell Team Finger
2 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows
3 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel
4 Dustin Einig
5 Joshua Kubisch Team Lazy Tarantulas
6 Joel Meyer
7 Chris Parco
8 Benjamin Beckerich Dirty Thirty pb Fairweather Roofing Co.
9 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
10 Casey Varnum
11 Robert Holmberg Sunnyside Sports
12 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery
13 Travis Hall Stages Cycling
14 Gabriel Trainer Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes
15 James Mcdonagh
16 Adam Nicholas Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes
17 Phillip Kirkland Mettle Cycling
18 David Polansky
19 Alexander Goldman
20 Anders Pedersen
21 Petr Honek Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
22 Ryan Cotton Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
23 Chris Nelson
24 Jerod Cottrill Rebound/Tireless Velo
25 Austen Sofhauser
26 Christopher Mccarthy Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes
27 Nathan Boyett Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
28 Scott Carter
DNF Robert Sutton Mettle Cycling
Men 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pierce Martin Team Finger
2 Adam Hayner
3 Cage Byrd
4 Ben Ticknor Team Finger
5 Bill Messer
6 Rich Lammers
7 Benjamin Mergen Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
8 Ondrej Podlesak BeerMongers Cycle Club
9 Chris Wisdom
10 Mark Sturges
11 Eric Steimer Team 10 Barrel
12 Bayen Miller
13 Ross Lane
14 Dan E peterson
15 Ezekiel Mcfadin
16 Joshua Jordan Boneyard Cycling
17 Dylan C wood
18 Colin Skinner
19 Kieran Stover
20 Max Erdenberger
21 Jacob Horn
22 David Sailors
23 Zach Cox Team 10 Barrel
24 Michael Boehnke
25 Justin Smith Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
26 Karsten Zuendel Word-RCB by Cyclisme
27 Philip Nelson
28 Kevin O'gara
29 Ryan Smith
30 Sean Gabrielli
31 Moses Keener
32 Stephen Ford Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
33 Neil Baunsgard
34 Jason Crane
35 Adam Vanarsdall
36 John Storton
37 Chris Clifford
38 Sean Walton
39 Juan Pablo burzaco
40 Marcus Stephens
41 Jason Rose
42 Peter Joyce
43 Joe Derting Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
44 Seth Johnson Team Finger
45 Jeffrey Smith
46 Ben Brewer Team 10 Barrel
47 Josue Jimenez Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
48 Jim Willis
49 Brian Young
50 Jake Morris
51 Justin Brown
52 Jackson Dale bicycleattorney.com
53 Scott Mizee Grouptrail Cycling
54 Steven Powell Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
55 Dylan Smith
56 Samuel Negasi
57 Austin Tyburski
58 Donna Russell
59 John Tims
60 John Wilger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
61 Mitchell Johnson
62 Mara Spriggs
63 Jp Petrin Capitol Velo
DNF Jennifer Kulle Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
Singlespeed
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Beardsley Point S Racing
2 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade
3 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows
4 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade
5 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery
6 Spencer Bushnell Team Lazy Tarantulas
7 Michael Saviers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
8 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling
9 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage
10 Andy Redden
11 Zack Hewell
12 Kyle Ireton River City Bicycles
13 Jim Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components
14 Seth Patla PDX TI
15 Davis Melkonian Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
16 Quinn Keogh
17 Jason Elstad Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
18 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles
19 Kellen Kjera Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
20 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team
21 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
22 Andy Kunkler Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
23 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery
24 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum
25 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers Cycle Club
26 Damien Salerno
27 Justin Philips Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
28 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com
29 Adam Burgess
30 Christian Mckenna
31 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery
32 Justin Resnick
33 Sal Collura
34 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club
35 David Marchi Murder of Crows
36 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components
37 Jonathan Youell Team 10 Barrel
38 Chris Lind Cyclepath Racing
39 Scott Barker
40 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
41 Jeremiah Croswhite
42 Leland Jossy
43 Adam Holt Boneyard Cycling
44 Todd Burnette Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
45 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade
46 Christopher Morrow
47 Jeffrey Nary Sagebrush Cycles
48 Rob Johnson
49 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows
50 Adam Nicholas Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes
51 Greg Dufour Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
52 Keith Richards Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy
53 Thomas Wilkinson
54 Mark Biedrzycki Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
55 Eric Albright Grouptrail Cycling
56 Matt Wilkin Team S+M
57 Peter Joyce
58 Andre Goulgisha
59 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair
60 Jade Koide Metropolis Cycle Repair
61 Leopold Jung
62 Mack Campbell
63 Jared Mcclintock
64 Alana Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components
65 Dustin Pallanez Stages Cycling
66 Steve Black Trusty Switchblade
67 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade
68 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade
69 Danny Lopez Trusty Switchblade
70 Matthew Case Trusty Switchblade
71 Andrew Yeoman Ruckus Test Team
72 Jason Britton
73 Robert Higdon Ruckus Test Team
DNF Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
DNF Scott Churchill
DNF Henry Abel
DNF Connor Jay liess Team 10 Barrel
DNF Byron Breeden Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
DNF Shawn Bostad
DNF Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles
DNF Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling
DNF Daniel Penner
DNF Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycle Repair
Singlespeed Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivy Audrain Poler
2 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair
3 Jade Koide Metropolis Cycle Repair
4 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
5 Megan Faris PDX TI
6 Holland Larue Team Finger
7 Abra Mcnair
8 Sarah Max Deschutes Brewery
9 Cate Hass Boneyard Cycling
10 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M
11 Melissa Sher Team S+M
12 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club
13 Rachel Wood
14 Katy Giombolini Point S Racing
15 Liz Holt Boneyard Cycling
16 Mari Little BeerMongers Cycle Club
17 Kelsey Carson Deschutes Brewery
18 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery
19 Patti Wolfe Murder of Crows
20 Jody Rose Metropolis Cycle Repair
21 Amy Tarnow
22 Annie Mahoney Point S Racing
DNF Nadine Carter
Women 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Serena Bishop gordon LIV | Giant Co-Factory
2 Ava Lilley
3 Anna Megale
4 Laura Parsons Point S Racing
5 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components
6 Kristen Minarik bicycleattorney.com
7 Laura Fox
8 Mallory Miller Point S Racing
9 Nicole Jorgenson
10 Rebeccah Bieri
11 Taylor Snider Team Coastal
12 Katy Salinas Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
13 Julie Baird
14 Jenn Levo
15 Lauren Ziehnert Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
16 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Women 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mckenna Mckee
2 Kate Drennan BeerMongers Cycle Club
3 Darragh Hildreth
4 Carley Leins Point S Racing
5 Pamela Power Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
6 Makena Gove Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
7 Sarah Jane hash Boneyard Cycling
8 Nikki Beckwith Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
9 Gwen Hryciw Team 10 Barrel
10 Erin Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com
11 Holly Baird
12 Juie Russell
13 Keeley Brownback Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
14 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
15 Susannah Nelson HiFi Sound Cycling Components
16 Taylor Johnston
DNF Jennifer Greeve Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
Women 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carrie Carney Sunnyside Sports
2 Nikki Balderson
3 Cymon Kersch Point S Racing
4 Anne Liggett Stages Cycling
5 Amelia Petermann
6 Brett Lewis
7 Margaret Dale bicycleattorney.com
8 Rachel Wood
9 Molly Quan
10 Alexandra Cohen BeerMongers Cycle Club
11 Felicity Case Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
12 Bethany Sloane Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
13 Katie Linton Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
14 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports
15 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
16 Milli Chennell Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
17 Kimberley Elder
18 Emily Johnston
19 Shawna Whitton BeerMongers Cycle Club
20 Megan Horst Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes
21 Hayley Mcclure
22 Elsa Hume
23 Shelly Boelter Pedal PT
24 Melissa Powers bicycleattorney.com
25 Hau Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling
26 Amy Seymour Trusty Switchblade
27 Nadege Dubuisson Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes
28 Rachel Cameron Trusty Switchblade
29 Nia Ransom
30 Sherry Schwenderlauf Trusty Switchblade
DNF Melody Ross
Women 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melisa Jessee
2 Evelyn Boling
3 Christine Webber
4 Caitlin Chenoweth Team Finger
5 Jesse Stark
6 Luce Peterson
7 Allison Bridgewater
8 Erica Spiritos
9 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger
10 Nicole Hendricks Team 10 Barrel
11 Cristina Stavro
12 Kaitlin Greene
13 Stephanie Armesto Team Finger
14 Elizabeth Wilson
15 Amanda Abel Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
16 Tara Bilanski
17 Erin Mensing
18 Heather Henderson Chinook Cycling Club
19 Megan Mosely Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
20 Dana Christensen
21 Michelle Sprando
22 Devon Jero
23 Jessica Bostad
24 Joan Vinci
25 Stacey Stromberg Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes
26 Shannon Sardell
27 Jennifer Winans
28 Lindsay Holmes Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
29 Heather Higgins Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
30 Dammit Janet andree Team 10 Barrel
31 Shannnon Strait
32 Nicole Villegas Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes
33 Tina Summers Team Coastal
34 Lyn Sorensen
35 Diana Steel
36 Krista Anderson-ross
37 Jennifer Jordan
38 Valerie Nussbaumer Team Finger
39 Julie Hughes Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
40 Sara Davidson Grouptrail Cycling
41 Ursula Mavila Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
42 Leslie Thomas
43 Flo Leibowitz Corvallis Cyclery Racing
44 Laura Vallion
45 Tracy Miller Deschutes Brewery
46 Dorothy Cacioppo Team AF
47 Maria Schur
48 Beth Ann nyssen
49 Adi Miro
50 Vikki Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
51 Melanie Newell
DNF Alex Lahmann