BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tomáš Paprstka 1:03:45
2 Marek Konwa 1:04:31
3 Jan Nesvadba 1:05:23
4 Emil Hekele 1:06:56
5 Lubomír Petruš 1:08:45
6 Michal Malík 1:09:41
7 Jan Škarnitzl 1:09:46
8 Šimon Vaníček 1:10:49
9 Martin Hunal 1:11:03
10 Lukáš Kunt 1:11:15
11 Jakub Šulc 1:12:19
12 Matej Lasák
13 Jonáš Březina
14 Ondrej Glajza
15 Maximilian Möbis
16 Michal Benda
17 Daniel Mayer
18 David Jarý
19 Štepán Schubert
20 Vaclav Metlička
21 Wojciech Ceniuch
22 Frederik Hähnel
23 Tomasz Budzinski
24 Marcin Budzinski
25 Dawid Jona
26 Jan Gavenda
27 Tomáš Bakus
28 Zdenek Jílek
29 Philipp Heigl
30 Jan Novák
31 David Honzák
32 Petr Březina
33 Michael Kubín
34 Radek Koblic
35 Josef Jelínek
36 Jirí Podrazil
37 Jirí Štěpáník
38 Václav Svatoš
39 Michal Swárovský
40 Jakub Truksa
41 Tomáš Havelka
42 Jirí Šlégl
DNF Ondrej Bambula
Men Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jakub Ťoupalík 0:37:02
2 Jakub Schierl 0:37:15
3 Jakub Hník 0:37:17
4 Tomáš Ježek 0:37:47
5 Vladimír Mikšaník 0:38:14
6 Alvin Tomášek 0:38:28
7 Bruno Stoček 0:38:50
8 Josef Hladík 0:38:56
9 Tomáš Dudek 0:38:58
10 Piotr Krynski 0:38:59
11 Karel Arlt 0:39:07
12 Štepán Stloukal 0:40:00
13 Jakub Říman 0:40:32
14 Josef Kunášek 0:40:41
15 Robert Hula 0:41:04
16 Matej Pechout 0:41:32
17 Maciej Borkowski 0:41:53
18 Lukasz Helizanowicz 0:42:06
19 Petr Hetfleiš 0:42:27
20 Michal Rotter 0:42:55
21 Piotr Mierzynski 0:43:28
22 Karel Camrda 0:43:29
23 Jirí Říha 0:43:38
24 Nikodem Grzenkowicz 0:44:40
25 Martin Čech 0:45:28
26 Maciej Stepien 0:45:30
27 Vladyslav Horulko
28 Dominik Horák
29 Martin Voltr
30 Jakub Bouček
31 Daniel Michal
32 Lukáš Runt
33 Radek Zahajský
34 David Andrle
35 Petr Chrz
DNF Oskar Marek
Women Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pavla Havlíková 0:40:51
2 Karla Štěpánová 0:41:10
3 Nadja Heigl 0:41:50
4 Magdalena Mišoňová 0:42:22
5 Adéla Šafářová 0:43:45
6 Barbora Průdková 0:44:01
7 Nikola Bajgerová 0:44:15
8 Tereza Švihálková 0:44:59
9 Martina Mikulášková 0:45:10
10 Denisa Švecová 0:45:20
11 Vendula Kuntová 0:46:12
12 Tereza Vaníčková 0:46:42
13 Tereza Gargelová 0:47:01
14 Elizabeth Ungermanová 0:47:23
15 Kamila Janů 0:48:08
16 Kinga Kalembkiewicz 0:48:58
17 Agnieszka Szpocinska 0:49:21
18 Elena Vaníčková 0:50:00
19 Klára Šabaková
20 Larissa Luttuschka
21 Brygida Piersiak
22 Nicole Hartychová
23 Klára Vernerová
24 Natália Glajzová
25 Sandra Damjanovic
26 Petra Kozelská
27 Monika Seidlová
28 Lenka Janovská
DNF Jana Tesařová