BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hikaru Kosaka 01:02:28
2 Kohei Maeda 01:05:13
3 Ryu Suzuki 01:05:19
4 Asahi Miyazu 01:06:27
5 Yukihiro Doi 01:07:49
6 Kengo Kato 01:08:08
7 Norio Sawaki 01:08:10
8 Tomohiro Saito 01:08:43
9 Masaru Nakazato 01:08:50
10 Masayuki Goda 01:08:51
11 Shuhei Yanai 01:09:07
12 Ryutaro Nakamura 01:09:15
13 Hijiri Oda 01:09:15
14 Ryoji Nemoto 01:09:27
15 Hiroyuki Onikata 01:09:36
16 Takayuki Abe 01:09:59
17 Kohei Ando 01:10:31
18 Daisuke Yamada 01:10:38
19 Shintarou Nakama 01:10:44
20 Koji Mukoyama 01:10:47
21 Hiroki Hond 01:11:02
22 Shinya Ikemoto 01:11:06
23 Masato Samata 01:11:08
24 Mikuya Egoshi 01:11:16
25 Kentaro Eshita 01:11:28
26 Hiroaki Kaneko 01:11:47
27 Shinsuke Kozai 01:12:31
28 Makoto Aoki 01:13:12
29 Shinichi Mizutake 01:13:20
30 Yoshinori Suzuki 01:17:09
31 Katsuhisa Baba -1 LAPS
32 Yuya Murayama -1 LAPS
33 Togo Kubota -1 LAPS
34 Michinari Takagi -2 LAPS
35 Ataru Higo -2 LAPS
36 Zenmei Kageyama -2 LAPS
37 Susumu Morishita -2 LAPS
38 Takumi Fujita -2 LAPS
39 Jin Kanai -2 LAPS
40 Shohei Ikeda -2 LAPS
41 Masamichi Ishikawa -2 LAPS
42 Yoichi Takahashi -2 LAPS
43 Fumiaki Sato -2 LAPS
44 Goro Akiyama -2 LAPS
45 Yasuyuki Sawada -2 LAPS
46 Kenichi Masuda -2 LAPS
47 Goji Kawamura -2 LAPS
48 Taiki Hosoya -2 LAPS
49 Shuntaro Nakagawa -2 LAPS
50 Tetsuji Kimoto -2 LAPS
51 Yuji Nishigaichi -2 LAPS
52 Kenji Yamada -2 LAPS
53 Yuichi Sawada -2 LAPS
54 Hideo Sato -3 LAPS
55 Masao Akimoto -3 LAPS
56 Akisumi Suzuki -3 LAPS
57 Kenichi Ii -3 LAPS
58 Jun Nakazawa -3 LAPS
59 Hideo Yoshida -3 LAPS
DNF Chihiro Sano
DNF Kengo Sigeta
DNF Masanori Kosaka
DNF Toshihide Sato
Women Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eri Yonamine 00:53:42
2 Miyoko Karami 00:54:55
3 Miho Imai 00:57:27
4 Mutsumi Sudou 00:58:16
5 Chika Fukumoto 00:58:59
6 Miyuki Nishiyama 00:59:34
7 Junko Ueda 01:00:17
8 Orie Takahashi 01:00:47
9 Yukie Hayashiguchi 01:01:51
10 Saya Sakamoto 01:03:35
11 Michiko Kawasaki -1 LAPS
12 Risa Yoshioka -1 LAPS
13 Yuka Miyazaki -1 LAPS
14 Mizuho Tsuji -1 LAPS
15 Tomoko Yasuda -1 LAPS
16 Takako Onikata -1 LAPS
17 Michiho Watanuki -2 LAPS